Pl Namn S-1 (31) 1-2 (32) 2-3 (33) 3-4 (34) 4-5 (35) 5-6 (36) 6-7 (37) 7-8 (38) 8-9 (39) 9-10 (40) 10-11 (41) 11-12 (49) 12-13 (42) 13-14 (43) 14-15 (45) 15-16 (48) 16-17 (52) 17-18 (53) 18-19 (62) 19-20 (47) 20-21 (54) 21-22 (57) 22-23 (72) 23-24 (76) 24-25 (46) 25-26 (100) 26-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Gustav Bergman 8.46 4.16 4.33 1.02 6.21 2.02 1.14 4.45 10.06 0.39 22.55 1.28 2.09 1.37 3.30 8.30 1.43 2.10 11.59 4.05 10.06 1.06 10.43 1.01 1.29 1.23 0.43 Gustav Bergman
OK Ravinen 8.46 13.02 17.35 18.37 24.58 27.00 28.14 32.59 43.05 43.44 1:06.39 1:08.07 1:10.16 1:11.53 1:15.23 1:23.53 1:25.36 1:27.46 1:39.45 1:43.50 1:53.56 1:55.02 2:05.45 2:06.46 2:08.15 2:09.38 2:10.21 OK Ravinen
2 William Lind 8.44 4.30 4.45 0.58 5.58 2.09 1.18 4.47 10.13 0.40 22.52 1.34 1.36 1.39 3.36 8.43 1.41 2.06 12.01 4.10 10.38 1.19 11.08 1.20 1.26 1.17 0.35 William Lind
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8.44 13.14 17.59 18.57 24.55 27.04 28.22 33.09 43.22 44.02 1:06.54 1:08.28 1:10.04 1:11.43 1:15.19 1:24.02 1:25.43 1:27.49 1:39.50 1:44.00 1:54.38 1:55.57 2:07.05 2:08.25 2:09.51 2:11.08 2:11.43 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
3 Eskil Kinneberg 8.26 4.31 4.30 1.06 6.15 2.00 1.16 4.43 10.01 0.42 23.14 1.30 1.42 1.38 3.38 8.46 1.41 2.05 12.25 4.19 11.06 1.21 11.50 1.10 1.24 1.07 0.31 Eskil Kinneberg
OK Kåre 8.26 12.57 17.27 18.33 24.48 26.48 28.04 32.47 42.48 43.30 1:06.44 1:08.14 1:09.56 1:11.34 1:15.12 1:23.58 1:25.39 1:27.44 1:40.09 1:44.28 1:55.34 1:56.55 2:08.45 2:09.55 2:11.19 2:12.26 2:12.57 OK Kåre
4 John Börjesson 8.48 4.16 4.35 0.58 6.15 2.05 1.15 4.43 10.07 0.36 23.11 1.34 1.40 1.36 3.38 8.42 1.42 2.07 12.17 4.12 11.12 1.17 11.49 1.23 1.22 1.10 0.31 John Börjesson
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8.48 13.04 17.39 18.37 24.52 26.57 28.12 32.55 43.02 43.38 1:06.49 1:08.23 1:10.03 1:11.39 1:15.17 1:23.59 1:25.41 1:27.48 1:40.05 1:44.17 1:55.29 1:56.46 2:08.35 2:09.58 2:11.20 2:12.30 2:13.01 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
5 Simon Imark 8.34 4.25 4.31 1.02 6.18 2.02 1.15 4.51 10.07 0.40 22.58 1.32 1.40 1.35 3.39 8.42 1.43 2.06 12.30 4.16 10.52 1.23 11.54 1.21 1.22 1.16 0.34 Simon Imark
Tullinge SK 8.34 12.59 17.30 18.32 24.50 26.52 28.07 32.58 43.05 43.45 1:06.43 1:08.15 1:09.55 1:11.30 1:15.09 1:23.51 1:25.34 1:27.40 1:40.10 1:44.26 1:55.18 1:56.41 2:08.35 2:09.56 2:11.18 2:12.34 2:13.08 Tullinge SK
6 Andreas Uller 8.48 4.32 4.24 0.58 6.07 2.03 1.17 4.45 10.10 0.39 23.05 1.33 1.40 1.36 3.38 8.41 1.47 2.02 12.08 4.15 10.48 1.16 12.57 1.03 1.17 1.13 0.36 Andreas Uller
Kils OK 8.48 13.20 17.44 18.42 24.49 26.52 28.09 32.54 43.04 43.43 1:06.48 1:08.21 1:10.01 1:11.37 1:15.15 1:23.56 1:25.43 1:27.45 1:39.53 1:44.08 1:54.56 1:56.12 2:09.09 2:10.12 2:11.29 2:12.42 2:13.18 Kils OK
7 Jonatan Gustafsson 8.47 4.29 4.26 0.59 6.15 2.05 1.16 4.44 10.08 0.41 23.00 1.34 1.40 1.37 3.39 8.43 1.41 2.08 12.28 4.11 12.34 1.27 12.45 1.27 1.27 1.17 0.33 Jonatan Gustafsson
KFUM Örebro OK 8.47 13.16 17.42 18.41 24.56 27.01 28.17 33.01 43.09 43.50 1:06.50 1:08.24 1:10.04 1:11.41 1:15.20 1:24.03 1:25.44 1:27.52 1:40.20 1:44.31 1:57.05 1:58.32 2:11.17 2:12.44 2:14.11 2:15.28 2:16.01 KFUM Örebro OK
8 Jonas Andersson 8.52 4.39 4.35 0.59 6.02 2.03 1.16 4.50 9.59 0.37 23.59 1.31 1.28 1.27 3.26 8.23 1.42 2.03 12.30 4.19 12.27 1.23 12.52 1.22 1.28 1.22 0.36 Jonas Andersson
Kils OK 8.52 13.31 18.06 19.05 25.07 27.10 28.26 33.16 43.15 43.52 1:07.51 1:09.22 1:10.50 1:12.17 1:15.43 1:24.06 1:25.48 1:27.51 1:40.21 1:44.40 1:57.07 1:58.30 2:11.22 2:12.44 2:14.12 2:15.34 2:16.10 Kils OK
9 Jesper Svensk 8.51 4.33 4.33 0.58 6.08 1.59 1.13 4.41 10.06 0.42 24.17 1.38 1.54 1.37 3.43 9.20 1.49 2.07 13.15 4.40 12.03 1.19 12.02 1.09 1.23 1.11 0.36 Jesper Svensk
Stora Tuna OK 8.51 13.24 17.57 18.55 25.03 27.02 28.15 32.56 43.02 43.44 1:08.01 1:09.39 1:11.33 1:13.10 1:16.53 1:26.13 1:28.02 1:30.09 1:43.24 1:48.04 2:00.07 2:01.26 2:13.28 2:14.37 2:16.00 2:17.11 2:17.47 Stora Tuna OK
10 Simon Hector 8.26 4.33 4.34 1.02 6.19 1.55 1.16 4.43 10.05 0.38 23.34 1.45 1.47 1.35 3.40 9.35 1.49 2.01 13.46 4.49 11.58 1.21 12.41 1.07 1.15 1.05 0.32 Simon Hector
Snättringe SK 8.26 12.59 17.33 18.35 24.54 26.49 28.05 32.48 42.53 43.31 1:07.05 1:08.50 1:10.37 1:12.12 1:15.52 1:25.27 1:27.16 1:29.17 1:43.03 1:47.52 1:59.50 2:01.11 2:13.52 2:14.59 2:16.14 2:17.19 2:17.51 Snättringe SK
11 Johan Ek-Larsson 8.48 4.17 4.38 1.00 6.10 1.58 1.15 4.45 10.05 0.39 24.16 1.39 1.56 1.38 3.47 9.18 1.50 2.09 13.18 4.39 12.05 1.20 12.25 1.06 1.15 1.05 0.33 Johan Ek-Larsson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 8.48 13.05 17.43 18.43 24.53 26.51 28.06 32.51 42.56 43.35 1:07.51 1:09.30 1:11.26 1:13.04 1:16.51 1:26.09 1:27.59 1:30.08 1:43.26 1:48.05 2:00.10 2:01.30 2:13.55 2:15.01 2:16.16 2:17.21 2:17.54 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
12 Rassmus Andersson 8.53 4.34 4.38 0.59 6.08 2.00 1.20 4.45 9.55 0.38 24.22 1.36 1.51 1.37 3.46 9.17 1.45 2.02 13.01 4.43 12.03 1.20 12.41 1.02 1.21 1.07 0.32 Rassmus Andersson
OK Linné 8.53 13.27 18.05 19.04 25.12 27.12 28.32 33.17 43.12 43.50 1:08.12 1:09.48 1:11.39 1:13.16 1:17.02 1:26.19 1:28.04 1:30.06 1:43.07 1:47.50 1:59.53 2:01.13 2:13.54 2:14.56 2:16.17 2:17.24 2:17.56 OK Linné
13 Filip Grahn 8.47 4.32 4.33 0.59 6.04 2.07 1.17 4.44 10.03 0.41 24.03 1.39 1.55 1.39 3.45 9.17 1.50 2.07 13.11 4.44 12.07 1.19 12.33 1.06 1.18 1.07 0.31 Filip Grahn
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 8.47 13.19 17.52 18.51 24.55 27.02 28.19 33.03 43.06 43.47 1:07.50 1:09.29 1:11.24 1:13.03 1:16.48 1:26.05 1:27.55 1:30.02 1:43.13 1:47.57 2:00.04 2:01.23 2:13.56 2:15.02 2:16.20 2:17.27 2:17.58 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
14 Emil Granqvist 8.45 4.30 4.37 0.57 6.10 2.04 1.17 4.46 10.05 0.38 23.53 1.39 1.52 1.38 3.50 9.35 1.45 2.15 13.17 4.37 12.03 1.21 12.22 1.07 1.18 1.09 0.32 Emil Granqvist
OK Ravinen 8.45 13.15 17.52 18.49 24.59 27.03 28.20 33.06 43.11 43.49 1:07.42 1:09.21 1:11.13 1:12.51 1:16.41 1:26.16 1:28.01 1:30.16 1:43.33 1:48.10 2:00.13 2:01.34 2:13.56 2:15.03 2:16.21 2:17.30 2:18.02 OK Ravinen
15 Ville Johansson 8.52 4.28 4.35 0.58 6.02 2.11 1.16 4.45 10.04 0.40 23.55 1.40 1.55 1.36 3.45 9.21 1.49 2.08 13.21 4.37 12.08 1.20 12.33 1.07 1.20 1.09 0.29 Ville Johansson
OK Kolmården 8.52 13.20 17.55 18.53 24.55 27.06 28.22 33.07 43.11 43.51 1:07.46 1:09.26 1:11.21 1:12.57 1:16.42 1:26.03 1:27.52 1:30.00 1:43.21 1:47.58 2:00.06 2:01.26 2:13.59 2:15.06 2:16.26 2:17.35 2:18.04 OK Kolmården
16 Heino Ollin 8.46 4.26 4.29 1.01 6.12 2.09 1.15 4.44 10.08 0.40 24.02 1.39 1.56 1.38 3.47 9.18 1.50 2.11 13.08 4.37 12.04 1.20 12.37 1.07 1.20 1.09 0.34 Heino Ollin
Sävedalens AIK 8.46 13.12 17.41 18.42 24.54 27.03 28.18 33.02 43.10 43.50 1:07.52 1:09.31 1:11.27 1:13.05 1:16.52 1:26.10 1:28.00 1:30.11 1:43.19 1:47.56 2:00.00 2:01.20 2:13.57 2:15.04 2:16.24 2:17.33 2:18.07 Sävedalens AIK
17 Arvid Nord 8.57 4.33 4.34 0.58 5.59 2.03 1.21 4.47 10.00 0.41 23.55 1.39 1.55 1.38 3.46 9.12 1.52 2.08 13.13 4.41 12.06 1.22 12.42 1.05 1.21 1.11 0.33 Arvid Nord
IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.57 13.30 18.04 19.02 25.01 27.04 28.25 33.12 43.12 43.53 1:07.48 1:09.27 1:11.22 1:13.00 1:16.46 1:25.58 1:27.50 1:29.58 1:43.11 1:47.52 1:59.58 2:01.20 2:14.02 2:15.07 2:16.28 2:17.39 2:18.12 IK Hakarpspojkarna
18 Ludvig Eriksson 8.45 4.32 4.23 1.00 6.16 2.10 1.20 4.44 10.03 0.41 24.01 1.39 1.56 1.39 3.40 9.19 1.50 2.07 13.18 4.40 12.06 1.23 12.29 1.08 1.27 1.16 0.35 Ludvig Eriksson
Kils OK 8.45 13.17 17.40 18.40 24.56 27.06 28.26 33.10 43.13 43.54 1:07.55 1:09.34 1:11.30 1:13.09 1:16.49 1:26.08 1:27.58 1:30.05 1:43.23 1:48.03 2:00.09 2:01.32 2:14.01 2:15.09 2:16.36 2:17.52 2:18.27 Kils OK
19 Emil Ljungemyr 8.48 4.37 4.31 0.58 6.04 2.10 1.18 4.41 10.06 0.39 23.52 1.40 1.55 1.37 3.47 9.23 1.50 2.08 13.14 4.42 12.05 1.19 12.38 1.09 1.26 1.16 0.37 Emil Ljungemyr
OK Kolmården 8.48 13.25 17.56 18.54 24.58 27.08 28.26 33.07 43.13 43.52 1:07.44 1:09.24 1:11.19 1:12.56 1:16.43 1:26.06 1:27.56 1:30.04 1:43.18 1:48.00 2:00.05 2:01.24 2:14.02 2:15.11 2:16.37 2:17.53 2:18.30 OK Kolmården
20 Elias Bäcklund Ekvall 9.02 4.36 4.31 0.59 6.08 1.59 1.18 4.38 10.05 0.41 24.00 1.38 1.57 1.36 3.48 9.21 1.50 2.07 13.17 4.41 12.05 1.23 12.35 1.05 1.25 1.17 0.35 Elias Bäcklund Ekvall
Trollhättans SOK 9.02 13.38 18.09 19.08 25.16 27.15 28.33 33.11 43.16 43.57 1:07.57 1:09.35 1:11.32 1:13.08 1:16.56 1:26.17 1:28.07 1:30.14 1:43.31 1:48.12 2:00.17 2:01.40 2:14.15 2:15.20 2:16.45 2:18.02 2:18.37 Trollhättans SOK
21 Gustav Runefors 8.45 4.41 4.37 1.00 5.59 2.07 1.19 4.46 10.05 0.38 23.57 1.39 1.55 1.38 3.48 9.21 1.50 2.07 13.15 4.41 12.07 1.22 12.36 1.05 1.29 1.18 0.34 Gustav Runefors
Växjö OK 8.45 13.26 18.03 19.03 25.02 27.09 28.28 33.14 43.19 43.57 1:07.54 1:09.33 1:11.28 1:13.06 1:16.54 1:26.15 1:28.05 1:30.12 1:43.27 1:48.08 2:00.15 2:01.37 2:14.13 2:15.18 2:16.47 2:18.05 2:18.39 Växjö OK
22 Axel Granqvist 8.42 4.26 4.29 1.00 6.13 2.03 1.16 4.41 10.08 0.39 23.36 1.42 1.50 1.36 3.38 9.11 1.56 2.03 13.58 4.48 12.06 1.23 12.59 1.10 1.32 1.20 0.41 Axel Granqvist
OK Ravinen 8.42 13.08 17.37 18.37 24.50 26.53 28.09 32.50 42.58 43.37 1:07.13 1:08.55 1:10.45 1:12.21 1:15.59 1:25.10 1:27.06 1:29.09 1:43.07 1:47.55 2:00.01 2:01.24 2:14.23 2:15.33 2:17.05 2:18.25 2:19.06 OK Ravinen
23 Oskar Andrén 8.46 4.20 4.42 0.57 6.12 2.02 1.17 4.44 10.07 0.41 23.09 1.33 1.40 1.36 3.35 8.46 1.50 1.57 12.46 4.18 12.50 1.39 14.37 1.12 1.53 1.36 0.54 Oskar Andrén
OK Tisaren 8.46 13.06 17.48 18.45 24.57 26.59 28.16 33.00 43.07 43.48 1:06.57 1:08.30 1:10.10 1:11.46 1:15.21 1:24.07 1:25.57 1:27.54 1:40.40 1:44.58 1:57.48 1:59.27 2:14.04 2:15.16 2:17.09 2:18.45 2:19.39 OK Tisaren
24 Jens Rönnols 8.40 4.23 4.35 1.01 6.13 2.03 1.13 4.41 10.05 0.40 25.15 1.39 2.01 1.36 3.55 9.23 2.31 2.51 13.56 4.59 11.27 1.29 12.58 1.05 1.30 1.23 0.41 Jens Rönnols
Järla Orientering 8.40 13.03 17.38 18.39 24.52 26.55 28.08 32.49 42.54 43.34 1:08.49 1:10.28 1:12.29 1:14.05 1:18.00 1:27.23 1:29.54 1:32.45 1:46.41 1:51.40 2:03.07 2:04.36 2:17.34 2:18.39 2:20.09 2:21.32 2:22.13 Järla Orientering
25 Rasmus Elmelid 8.45 4.25 4.35 0.59 6.13 2.06 1.20 4.48 10.03 0.40 25.32 1.43 1.58 1.39 4.07 9.46 2.06 2.15 14.14 5.09 11.25 1.17 13.16 1.13 1.19 1.09 0.33 Rasmus Elmelid
OK Orion 8.45 13.10 17.45 18.44 24.57 27.03 28.23 33.11 43.14 43.54 1:09.26 1:11.09 1:13.07 1:14.46 1:18.53 1:28.39 1:30.45 1:33.00 1:47.14 1:52.23 2:03.48 2:05.05 2:18.21 2:19.34 2:20.53 2:22.02 2:22.35 OK Orion
26 Emil Auselius 8.44 4.37 4.39 0.58 6.13 2.00 1.20 4.44 10.06 0.43 25.21 1.42 1.58 1.34 4.07 9.50 1.59 2.15 14.03 4.50 11.42 1.30 13.23 1.10 1.26 1.13 0.32 Emil Auselius
Bredaryds SOK 8.44 13.21 18.00 18.58 25.11 27.11 28.31 33.15 43.21 44.04 1:09.25 1:11.07 1:13.05 1:14.39 1:18.46 1:28.36 1:30.35 1:32.50 1:46.53 1:51.43 2:03.25 2:04.55 2:18.18 2:19.28 2:20.54 2:22.07 2:22.39 Bredaryds SOK
27 Viktor Skoog 8.54 4.45 4.40 1.02 6.12 1.57 1.18 4.50 10.01 0.39 25.03 1.42 1.55 1.38 4.02 9.44 2.08 2.45 14.00 4.54 11.34 1.21 13.15 1.10 1.27 1.12 0.32 Viktor Skoog
Kils OK 8.54 13.39 18.19 19.21 25.33 27.30 28.48 33.38 43.39 44.18 1:09.21 1:11.03 1:12.58 1:14.36 1:18.38 1:28.22 1:30.30 1:33.15 1:47.15 1:52.09 2:03.43 2:05.04 2:18.19 2:19.29 2:20.56 2:22.08 2:22.40 Kils OK
28 Ludvig Ek 8.46 4.39 4.30 0.57 6.18 2.05 1.20 4.46 10.05 0.39 25.22 1.43 1.59 1.40 4.07 9.47 2.07 2.19 13.51 4.51 11.31 1.16 13.47 1.12 1.21 1.12 0.33 Ludvig Ek
Nyköpings OK 8.46 13.25 17.55 18.52 25.10 27.15 28.35 33.21 43.26 44.05 1:09.27 1:11.10 1:13.09 1:14.49 1:18.56 1:28.43 1:30.50 1:33.09 1:47.00 1:51.51 2:03.22 2:04.38 2:18.25 2:19.37 2:20.58 2:22.10 2:22.43 Nyköpings OK
29 Erik Herne 8.51 4.37 4.34 0.57 6.15 1.57 1.18 4.49 10.07 0.41 25.25 1.45 1.52 1.40 3.55 9.43 2.06 2.16 14.03 4.59 11.43 1.20 13.51 1.03 1.21 1.08 0.32 Erik Herne
OK Ravinen 8.51 13.28 18.02 18.59 25.14 27.11 28.29 33.18 43.25 44.06 1:09.31 1:11.16 1:13.08 1:14.48 1:18.43 1:28.26 1:30.32 1:32.48 1:46.51 1:51.50 2:03.33 2:04.53 2:18.44 2:19.47 2:21.08 2:22.16 2:22.48 OK Ravinen
30 Love Berzell 9.07 4.36 4.34 1.02 6.11 2.01 1.17 4.51 10.03 0.41 25.11 1.44 1.58 1.40 4.09 9.42 2.13 2.08 13.56 5.03 11.35 1.23 13.21 1.10 1.28 1.13 0.32 Love Berzell
OK Ravinen 9.07 13.43 18.17 19.19 25.30 27.31 28.48 33.39 43.42 44.23 1:09.34 1:11.18 1:13.16 1:14.56 1:19.05 1:28.47 1:31.00 1:33.08 1:47.04 1:52.07 2:03.42 2:05.05 2:18.26 2:19.36 2:21.04 2:22.17 2:22.49 OK Ravinen
31 Oskar Sandberg 9.03 4.35 4.34 1.00 6.13 1.58 1.20 4.47 10.07 0.39 25.15 1.41 1.58 1.40 3.59 9.42 2.19 2.17 13.56 5.02 11.18 1.23 13.36 1.10 1.29 1.17 0.33 Oskar Sandberg
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9.03 13.38 18.12 19.12 25.25 27.23 28.43 33.30 43.37 44.16 1:09.31 1:11.12 1:13.10 1:14.50 1:18.49 1:28.31 1:30.50 1:33.07 1:47.03 1:52.05 2:03.23 2:04.46 2:18.22 2:19.32 2:21.01 2:22.18 2:22.51 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
32 Oskar Edvardsson 8.50 4.38 4.34 0.58 6.17 1.59 1.20 4.48 10.06 0.42 25.20 1.45 1.56 1.41 4.04 9.44 2.13 2.18 14.09 5.09 11.35 1.24 13.12 1.08 1.19 1.10 0.33 Oskar Edvardsson
Järfälla OK 8.50 13.28 18.02 19.00 25.17 27.16 28.36 33.24 43.30 44.12 1:09.32 1:11.17 1:13.13 1:14.54 1:18.58 1:28.42 1:30.55 1:33.13 1:47.22 1:52.31 2:04.06 2:05.30 2:18.42 2:19.50 2:21.09 2:22.19 2:22.52 Järfälla OK
33 Erik Classon 8.42 4.26 4.43 0.57 6.21 2.01 1.20 4.49 10.09 0.41 25.21 1.44 1.58 1.40 4.05 9.49 2.12 2.16 14.07 5.04 11.38 1.15 13.12 1.11 1.26 1.16 0.32 Erik Classon
IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.42 13.08 17.51 18.48 25.09 27.10 28.30 33.19 43.28 44.09 1:09.30 1:11.14 1:13.12 1:14.52 1:18.57 1:28.46 1:30.58 1:33.14 1:47.21 1:52.25 2:04.03 2:05.18 2:18.30 2:19.41 2:21.07 2:22.23 2:22.55 IK Hakarpspojkarna
34 Henrik Håkansson 8.57 4.34 4.37 0.59 6.09 1.58 1.20 4.46 10.10 0.40 25.10 1.42 1.55 1.40 3.59 9.54 2.12 2.19 14.00 4.53 11.32 1.22 13.35 1.12 1.28 1.19 0.36 Henrik Håkansson
Göteborg-Majorna OK 8.57 13.31 18.08 19.07 25.16 27.14 28.34 33.20 43.30 44.10 1:09.20 1:11.02 1:12.57 1:14.37 1:18.36 1:28.30 1:30.42 1:33.01 1:47.01 1:51.54 2:03.26 2:04.48 2:18.23 2:19.35 2:21.03 2:22.22 2:22.58 Göteborg-Majorna OK
35 Johan Giberg 9.04 4.34 4.34 1.01 6.13 1.55 1.21 4.46 10.01 0.42 24.56 1.42 1.53 1.42 4.04 10.00 2.10 2.17 14.01 5.05 11.35 1.20 13.39 1.09 1.26 1.15 0.36 Johan Giberg
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 9.04 13.38 18.12 19.13 25.26 27.21 28.42 33.28 43.29 44.11 1:09.07 1:10.49 1:12.42 1:14.24 1:18.28 1:28.28 1:30.38 1:32.55 1:46.56 1:52.01 2:03.36 2:04.56 2:18.35 2:19.44 2:21.10 2:22.25 2:23.01 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
36 Hector Haines 9.00 4.37 4.30 0.59 6.14 1.59 1.19 4.44 10.06 0.41 25.08 1.42 1.55 1.40 4.07 9.53 2.14 2.17 14.13 5.07 11.37 1.14 13.22 1.08 1.28 1.16 0.37 Hector Haines
IFK Lidingö SOK 9.00 13.37 18.07 19.06 25.20 27.19 28.38 33.22 43.28 44.09 1:09.17 1:10.59 1:12.54 1:14.34 1:18.41 1:28.34 1:30.48 1:33.05 1:47.18 1:52.25 2:04.02 2:05.16 2:18.38 2:19.46 2:21.14 2:22.30 2:23.07 IFK Lidingö SOK
37 Daniel Martinsson 9.11 4.31 4.40 1.02 6.11 1.59 1.16 4.47 9.56 0.41 25.05 1.42 1.54 1.37 4.02 9.53 2.09 2.14 14.04 4.59 11.47 1.22 13.39 1.08 1.28 1.16 0.37 Daniel Martinsson
OK Tisaren 9.11 13.42 18.22 19.24 25.35 27.34 28.50 33.37 43.33 44.14 1:09.19 1:11.01 1:12.55 1:14.32 1:18.34 1:28.27 1:30.36 1:32.50 1:46.54 1:51.53 2:03.40 2:05.02 2:18.41 2:19.49 2:21.17 2:22.33 2:23.10 OK Tisaren
38 Joshua Dudley 9.16 4.40 4.36 1.01 6.28 1.54 1.12 4.39 10.06 0.43 25.26 1.44 1.52 1.37 4.02 9.38 2.11 2.09 14.10 5.10 11.34 1.23 13.16 1.06 1.27 1.18 0.34 Joshua Dudley
IFK Göteborg Orientering 9.16 13.56 18.32 19.33 26.01 27.55 29.07 33.46 43.52 44.35 1:10.01 1:11.45 1:13.37 1:15.14 1:19.16 1:28.54 1:31.05 1:33.14 1:47.24 1:52.34 2:04.08 2:05.31 2:18.47 2:19.53 2:21.20 2:22.38 2:23.12 IFK Göteborg Orientering
39 Tim Johansson 9.17 4.38 4.35 1.00 6.16 1.55 1.15 4.46 10.02 0.43 25.08 1.44 1.58 1.40 4.06 9.38 2.08 2.22 14.06 5.09 11.39 1.23 13.25 1.08 1.29 1.25 0.39 Tim Johansson
FK Friskus-Varberg 9.17 13.55 18.30 19.30 25.46 27.41 28.56 33.42 43.44 44.27 1:09.35 1:11.19 1:13.17 1:14.57 1:19.03 1:28.41 1:30.49 1:33.11 1:47.17 1:52.26 2:04.05 2:05.28 2:18.53 2:20.01 2:21.30 2:22.55 2:23.34 FK Friskus-Varberg
40 Filip Trofast 8.55 4.42 4.38 1.02 6.11 1.57 1.19 4.48 9.59 0.39 25.05 1.42 1.53 1.41 4.05 9.48 2.12 2.17 14.05 5.05 11.58 1.23 13.27 1.17 1.48 1.52 0.44 Filip Trofast
Bredaryds SOK 8.55 13.37 18.15 19.17 25.28 27.25 28.44 33.32 43.31 44.10 1:09.15 1:10.57 1:12.50 1:14.31 1:18.36 1:28.24 1:30.36 1:32.53 1:46.58 1:52.03 2:04.01 2:05.24 2:18.51 2:20.08 2:21.56 2:23.48 2:24.32 Bredaryds SOK
41 Robbin Kantarp 9.06 4.35 4.35 1.02 6.03 1.56 1.22 4.44 9.54 0.40 24.12 1.38 1.51 1.39 3.40 9.27 1.50 2.09 14.14 5.13 14.10 1.27 14.43 1.27 1.48 1.46 0.52 Robbin Kantarp
Ärla IF 9.06 13.41 18.16 19.18 25.21 27.17 28.39 33.23 43.17 43.57 1:08.09 1:09.47 1:11.38 1:13.17 1:16.57 1:26.24 1:28.14 1:30.23 1:44.37 1:49.50 2:04.00 2:05.27 2:20.10 2:21.37 2:23.25 2:25.11 2:26.03 Ärla IF
42 Henrik Johannesson 8.46 4.21 4.29 1.01 6.19 1.58 1.18 4.45 10.11 0.40 23.52 1.43 1.52 1.37 3.48 9.12 1.52 2.10 13.22 4.46 13.44 2.09 16.27 1.30 1.51 1.42 0.50 Henrik Johannesson
Stora Tuna OK 8.46 13.07 17.36 18.37 24.56 26.54 28.12 32.57 43.08 43.48 1:07.40 1:09.23 1:11.15 1:12.52 1:16.40 1:25.52 1:27.44 1:29.54 1:43.16 1:48.02 2:01.46 2:03.55 2:20.22 2:21.52 2:23.43 2:25.25 2:26.15 Stora Tuna OK
43 Jesper Sjöblom 9.04 4.28 4.42 1.02 6.16 1.57 1.17 4.43 9.55 0.35 25.19 1.42 1.52 1.37 4.03 9.57 2.11 2.17 14.03 5.06 12.10 1.27 15.22 1.55 1.54 1.30 0.37 Jesper Sjöblom
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 9.04 13.32 18.14 19.16 25.32 27.29 28.46 33.29 43.24 43.59 1:09.18 1:11.00 1:12.52 1:14.29 1:18.32 1:28.29 1:30.40 1:32.57 1:47.00 1:52.06 2:04.16 2:05.43 2:21.05 2:23.00 2:24.54 2:26.24 2:27.01 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
44 Hugo Lillieström 8.49 4.23 4.35 0.59 6.18 2.04 1.20 4.48 10.04 0.38 25.18 1.44 1.56 1.39 4.00 10.07 2.14 2.09 14.05 5.12 12.14 1.26 15.05 1.55 1.53 1.31 0.41 Hugo Lillieström
Kils OK 8.49 13.12 17.47 18.46 25.04 27.08 28.28 33.16 43.20 43.58 1:09.16 1:11.00 1:12.56 1:14.35 1:18.35 1:28.42 1:30.56 1:33.05 1:47.10 1:52.22 2:04.36 2:06.02 2:21.07 2:23.02 2:24.55 2:26.26 2:27.07 Kils OK
45 Gustav Hindér 9.00 4.34 4.36 1.01 6.23 1.58 1.19 4.49 9.59 0.40 25.20 1.44 1.56 1.41 4.04 9.29 2.04 2.04 14.25 5.15 14.12 1.43 15.28 1.20 1.40 1.32 0.37 Gustav Hindér
OK Tisaren 9.00 13.34 18.10 19.11 25.34 27.32 28.51 33.40 43.39 44.19 1:09.39 1:11.23 1:13.19 1:15.00 1:19.04 1:28.33 1:30.37 1:32.41 1:47.06 1:52.21 2:06.33 2:08.16 2:23.44 2:25.04 2:26.44 2:28.16 2:28.53 OK Tisaren
46 Filip Ossiansson 8.43 4.31 4.36 0.57 6.16 2.04 1.20 4.46 10.00 0.41 25.30 1.42 1.57 1.41 4.10 9.58 2.08 2.11 14.38 5.19 14.47 1.38 14.16 1.19 1.40 1.30 0.37 Filip Ossiansson
IFK Göteborg Orientering 8.43 13.14 17.50 18.47 25.03 27.07 28.27 33.13 43.13 43.54 1:09.24 1:11.06 1:13.03 1:14.44 1:18.54 1:28.52 1:31.00 1:33.11 1:47.49 1:53.08 2:07.55 2:09.33 2:23.49 2:25.08 2:26.48 2:28.18 2:28.55 IFK Göteborg Orientering
47 Kent Ohlsson 8.46 4.47 4.36 1.01 6.14 1.56 1.20 4.56 10.05 0.42 25.36 1.45 2.00 1.42 4.06 9.38 2.12 2.15 14.09 5.21 14.55 1.37 15.05 1.47 1.49 1.22 0.45 Kent Ohlsson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 8.46 13.33 18.09 19.10 25.24 27.20 28.40 33.36 43.41 44.23 1:09.59 1:11.44 1:13.44 1:15.26 1:19.32 1:29.10 1:31.22 1:33.37 1:47.46 1:53.07 2:08.02 2:09.39 2:24.44 2:26.31 2:28.20 2:29.42 2:30.27 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
48 Linus Bohman 9.05 4.40 4.40 1.01 6.17 1.53 1.16 4.49 10.03 0.41 25.16 1.44 1.57 1.41 4.07 9.39 2.13 2.11 14.06 5.10 12.22 1.33 18.22 1.48 1.48 1.36 0.50 Linus Bohman
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9.05 13.45 18.25 19.26 25.43 27.36 28.52 33.41 43.44 44.25 1:09.41 1:11.25 1:13.22 1:15.03 1:19.10 1:28.49 1:31.02 1:33.13 1:47.19 1:52.29 2:04.51 2:06.24 2:24.46 2:26.34 2:28.22 2:29.58 2:30.48 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
49 Jakob Andersson 9.14 4.34 4.41 1.03 6.38 2.00 1.13 5.03 11.08 0.45 29.36 1.43 2.00 1.42 4.20 10.48 2.04 2.19 15.49 5.03 13.20 1.24 13.15 1.17 1.33 1.03 0.32 Jakob Andersson
OK Linné 9.14 13.48 18.29 19.32 26.10 28.10 29.23 34.26 45.34 46.19 1:15.55 1:17.38 1:19.38 1:21.20 1:25.40 1:36.28 1:38.32 1:40.51 1:56.40 2:01.43 2:15.03 2:16.27 2:29.42 2:30.59 2:32.32 2:33.35 2:34.07 OK Linné
50 Tuve Möller 9.10 4.43 4.44 1.04 6.42 2.02 1.27 5.16 11.15 0.48 28.40 1.47 2.02 1.47 4.14 10.38 2.17 2.26 15.26 5.07 13.19 1.29 13.16 1.19 1.34 1.05 0.34 Tuve Möller
OK Linné 9.10 13.53 18.37 19.41 26.23 28.25 29.52 35.08 46.23 47.11 1:15.51 1:17.38 1:19.40 1:21.27 1:25.41 1:36.19 1:38.36 1:41.02 1:56.28 2:01.35 2:14.54 2:16.23 2:29.39 2:30.58 2:32.32 2:33.37 2:34.11 OK Linné
51 Simon Wikström 8.50 4.32 4.36 0.58 6.22 1.57 1.21 4.49 10.09 0.39 27.08 1.53 2.15 2.03 5.01 11.27 2.23 2.55 15.30 5.16 14.13 1.32 13.48 1.19 1.37 1.09 0.37 Simon Wikström
OK Pan-Kristianstad 8.50 13.22 17.58 18.56 25.18 27.15 28.36 33.25 43.34 44.13 1:11.21 1:13.14 1:15.29 1:17.32 1:22.33 1:34.00 1:36.23 1:39.18 1:54.48 2:00.04 2:14.17 2:15.49 2:29.37 2:30.56 2:32.33 2:33.42 2:34.19 OK Pan-Kristianstad
52 Ludvig Åhlund 9.20 4.52 4.49 1.01 6.45 2.08 1.23 5.07 10.51 0.49 28.27 1.52 2.08 1.49 4.24 10.31 2.04 2.12 15.47 5.09 13.21 1.28 13.27 1.16 1.33 1.15 0.35 Ludvig Åhlund
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9.20 14.12 19.01 20.02 26.47 28.55 30.18 35.25 46.16 47.05 1:15.32 1:17.24 1:19.32 1:21.21 1:25.45 1:36.16 1:38.20 1:40.32 1:56.19 2:01.28 2:14.49 2:16.17 2:29.44 2:31.00 2:32.33 2:33.48 2:34.23 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
53 Dag Stridh 9.24 4.50 4.49 1.01 6.46 2.07 1.24 5.07 10.50 0.48 28.28 1.52 2.09 1.50 4.23 10.30 2.08 2.09 15.48 5.08 13.19 1.29 13.26 1.16 1.34 1.19 0.35 Dag Stridh
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9.24 14.14 19.03 20.04 26.50 28.57 30.21 35.28 46.18 47.06 1:15.34 1:17.26 1:19.35 1:21.25 1:25.48 1:36.18 1:38.26 1:40.35 1:56.23 2:01.31 2:14.50 2:16.19 2:29.45 2:31.01 2:32.35 2:33.54 2:34.29 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
54 Ken Peeters 9.28 4.49 4.49 1.00 6.24 1.58 1.27 5.14 11.02 0.49 28.41 1.46 2.02 1.49 4.22 10.33 2.18 2.23 15.38 5.05 13.15 1.31 13.23 1.17 1.36 1.20 0.40 Ken Peeters
OK Linné 9.28 14.17 19.06 20.06 26.30 28.28 29.55 35.09 46.11 47.00 1:15.41 1:17.27 1:19.29 1:21.18 1:25.40 1:36.13 1:38.31 1:40.54 1:56.32 2:01.37 2:14.52 2:16.23 2:29.46 2:31.03 2:32.39 2:33.59 2:34.39 OK Linné
55 Albin Andersson 9.13 4.44 4.47 1.02 6.44 2.11 1.38 5.11 10.50 0.48 28.46 1.47 2.01 1.47 4.22 10.30 2.04 2.14 15.47 5.07 13.32 1.25 13.19 1.16 1.37 1.24 0.40 Albin Andersson
Tullinge SK 9.13 13.57 18.44 19.46 26.30 28.41 30.19 35.30 46.20 47.08 1:15.54 1:17.41 1:19.42 1:21.29 1:25.51 1:36.21 1:38.25 1:40.39 1:56.26 2:01.33 2:15.05 2:16.30 2:29.49 2:31.05 2:32.42 2:34.06 2:34.46 Tullinge SK
56 Viktor Runnby 9.13 4.37 4.41 1.01 6.15 1.55 1.16 4.46 10.07 0.43 28.09 1.46 2.03 2.06 5.16 10.06 2.25 2.49 15.37 5.15 14.13 1.31 15.21 1.35 1.47 1.29 0.43 Viktor Runnby
Göteborg-Majorna OK 9.13 13.50 18.31 19.32 25.47 27.42 28.58 33.44 43.51 44.34 1:12.43 1:14.29 1:16.32 1:18.38 1:23.54 1:34.00 1:36.25 1:39.14 1:54.51 2:00.06 2:14.19 2:15.50 2:31.11 2:32.46 2:34.33 2:36.02 2:36.45 Göteborg-Majorna OK
57 Gunnar Holmgren 8.58 4.40 4.40 1.02 6.26 2.01 1.17 4.50 10.04 0.42 28.02 1.46 2.07 2.01 5.24 10.10 2.23 2.59 15.13 5.18 15.30 1.30 17.13 1.32 1.55 2.01 0.44 Gunnar Holmgren
IFK Umeå 8.58 13.38 18.18 19.20 25.46 27.47 29.04 33.54 43.58 44.40 1:12.42 1:14.28 1:16.35 1:18.36 1:24.00 1:34.10 1:36.33 1:39.32 1:54.45 2:00.03 2:15.33 2:17.03 2:34.16 2:35.48 2:37.43 2:39.44 2:40.28 IFK Umeå
58 Erik Barr Zeilon 9.23 6.28 4.50 1.15 6.33 2.32 1.15 5.57 11.54 0.43 28.21 1.48 1.56 2.03 4.43 9.53 2.11 2.23 15.47 5.33 14.01 1.48 14.12 1.17 1.45 1.40 0.38 Erik Barr Zeilon
OK Linné 9.23 15.51 20.41 21.56 28.29 31.01 32.16 38.13 50.07 50.50 1:19.11 1:20.59 1:22.55 1:24.58 1:29.41 1:39.34 1:41.45 1:44.08 1:59.55 2:05.28 2:19.29 2:21.17 2:35.29 2:36.46 2:38.31 2:40.11 2:40.49 OK Linné
59 Sven Engström 9.22 4.45 4.29 1.03 6.18 1.55 1.19 4.54 11.36 0.39 29.54 1.45 2.07 2.01 4.04 12.10 3.15 2.48 16.46 6.10 14.50 2.19 16.38 3.44 1.54 1.58 0.38 Sven Engström
Linköpings OK 9.22 14.07 18.36 19.39 25.57 27.52 29.11 34.05 45.41 46.20 1:16.14 1:17.59 1:20.06 1:22.07 1:26.11 1:38.21 1:41.36 1:44.24 2:01.10 2:07.20 2:22.10 2:24.29 2:41.07 2:44.51 2:46.45 2:48.43 2:49.21 Linköpings OK
60 Simon Hedlund 9.10 4.40 4.36 1.03 6.42 2.07 1.28 5.14 11.27 0.54 31.40 1.55 2.12 1.55 4.53 13.59 2.43 2.43 18.54 6.01 15.52 1.54 17.00 1.41 1.53 1.29 0.37 Simon Hedlund
Ärla IF 9.10 13.50 18.26 19.29 26.11 28.18 29.46 35.00 46.27 47.21 1:19.01 1:20.56 1:23.08 1:25.03 1:29.56 1:43.55 1:46.38 1:49.21 2:08.15 2:14.16 2:30.08 2:32.02 2:49.02 2:50.43 2:52.36 2:54.05 2:54.42 Ärla IF
61 Emil Andersson 9.38 5.11 5.22 1.22 7.25 2.24 1.31 5.36 14.22 0.56 31.47 2.10 2.26 2.23 5.44 13.32 2.21 4.12 18.22 6.43 15.31 2.14 17.24 2.05 2.35 1.44 0.35 Emil Andersson
Tullinge SK 9.38 14.49 20.11 21.33 28.58 31.22 32.53 38.29 52.51 53.47 1:25.34 1:27.44 1:30.10 1:32.33 1:38.17 1:51.49 1:54.10 1:58.22 2:16.44 2:23.27 2:38.58 2:41.12 2:58.36 3:00.41 3:03.16 3:05.00 3:05.35 Tullinge SK
62 Maxime Bonneau 9.37 4.57 5.08 1.12 8.07 2.25 1.30 5.35 14.18 0.56 31.51 2.07 2.30 2.19 6.35 12.15 2.39 4.11 18.27 6.46 15.37 2.07 17.42 1.53 2.15 1.58 0.40 Maxime Bonneau
Linköpings OK 9.37 14.34 19.42 20.54 29.01 31.26 32.56 38.31 52.49 53.45 1:25.36 1:27.43 1:30.13 1:32.32 1:39.07 1:51.22 1:54.01 1:58.12 2:16.39 2:23.25 2:39.02 2:41.09 2:58.51 3:00.44 3:02.59 3:04.57 3:05.37 Linköpings OK
Christian Enberg 16.15 7.58 6.40 1.40 10.10 3.17 2.12 10.57 17.18 1.17 41.59 2.39 3.08 2.56 7.20 16.22 4.32 6.19 27.45 9.36 22.51 3.25 26.03 2.34 3.30 3.01 5.31 Christian Enberg
Linköpings OK 16.15 24.13 30.53 32.33 42.43 46.00 48.12 59.09 1:16.27 1:17.44 1:59.43 2:02.22 2:05.30 2:08.26 2:15.46 2:32.08 2:36.40 2:42.59 3:10.44 3:20.20 3:43.11 3:46.36 4:12.39 4:15.13 4:18.43 4:21.44 4:27.15 Linköpings OK
Jonas Axén 9.30 4.54 4.52 5.54 7.59 4.10 1.35 7.18 17.03 0.54 37.05 2.21 2.35 2.53 6.47 13.40 2.38 3.17 20.16 7.14 17.31 1.57 29.10 1.56 4.06 2.11 0.49 Jonas Axén
Motala AIF OL 9.30 14.24 19.16 25.10 33.09 37.19 38.54 46.12 1:03.15 1:04.09 1:41.14 1:43.35 1:46.10 1:49.03 1:55.50 2:09.30 2:12.08 2:15.25 2:35.41 2:42.55 3:00.26 3:02.23 3:31.33 3:33.29 3:37.35 3:39.46 3:40.35 Motala AIF OL
Emil Svensk 8.44 4.16 4.35 1.01 6.15 2.05 1.15 4.42 10.08 0.41 23.05 1.33 1.38 1.37 3.38 8.41 1.47 2.01 10.48 1.15 13.03 1.06 1.43 1.23 0.45 Emil Svensk
Stora Tuna OK 8.44 13.00 17.35 18.36 24.51 26.56 28.11 32.53 43.01 43.42 1:06.47 1:08.20 1:09.58 1:11.35 1:15.13 1:23.54 1:25.41 1:27.42 1:44.07 1:54.55 1:56.10 2:09.13 2:10.19 2:12.02 2:13.25 2:14.10 Stora Tuna OK
Lucas Sundblad 9.02 4.33 4.45 1.00 6.07 4.46 10.04 0.41 24.01 1.37 1.50 1.38 3.39 9.21 1.51 2.09 13.14 4.42 12.05 1.22 12.41 1.06 1.28 1.19 0.38 Lucas Sundblad
Eksjö SOK 9.02 13.35 18.20 19.20 25.27 28.41 33.27 43.31 44.12 1:08.13 1:09.50 1:11.40 1:13.18 1:16.57 1:26.18 1:28.09 1:30.18 1:43.32 1:48.14 2:00.19 2:01.41 2:14.22 2:15.28 2:16.56 2:18.15 2:18.53 Eksjö SOK
Oskar Svahn 9.15 4.45 5.19 5.54 19.41 7.10 2.25 0.31 Oskar Svahn
Eksjö SOK 9.15 14.00 19.19 25.13 44.54 52.04 1:03.42 1:21.47 1:24.12 1:24.43 Eksjö SOK
Albin Ridefelt 8.54 4.23 4.37 0.56 6.10 2.05 1.19 4.41 9.59 0.42 23.00 1.32 1.48 1.34 3.44 8.44 1.41 2.04 Albin Ridefelt
OK Linné 8.54 13.17 17.54 18.50 25.00 27.05 28.24 33.05 43.04 43.46 1:06.46 1:08.18 1:10.06 1:11.40 1:15.24 1:24.08 1:25.49 1:27.53 OK Linné
Andreas Bergander 9.27 4.35 4.40 1.02 6.44 2.10 1.46 5.26 Andreas Bergander
Eksjö SOK 9.27 14.02 18.42 19.44 26.28 28.38 30.24 35.50 Eksjö SOK
Artem Panchenko 8.51 4.48 4.39 0.57 6.14 1.58 1.19 4.48 10.02 0.41 25.27 1.42 1.48 1.40 5.36 9.36 2.20 2.05 14.53 Artem Panchenko
IFK Mora OK 8.51 13.39 18.18 19.15 25.29 27.27 28.46 33.34 43.36 44.17 1:09.44 1:11.26 1:13.14 1:14.54 1:20.30 1:30.06 1:32.26 1:34.31 1:49.24 IFK Mora OK
Joakim Svensk 8.45 4.27 4.20 1.02 6.18 2.06 1.17 4.43 10.10 0.39 24.06 1.39 1.51 1.36 3.46 Joakim Svensk
Stora Tuna OK 8.45 13.12 17.32 18.34 24.52 26.58 28.15 32.58 43.08 43.47 1:07.53 1:09.32 1:11.23 1:12.59 1:16.45 Stora Tuna OK
Johan Runesson 10.05 5.14 4.52 1.20 7.25 2.24 1.30 5.38 14.39 1.01 Johan Runesson
IFK Lidingö SOK 10.05 15.19 20.11 21.31 28.56 31.20 32.50 38.28 53.07 54.08 IFK Lidingö SOK
Jonas Gustafsson 8.56 4.33 4.44 1.01 6.16 1.57 1.18 4.48 10.03 0.39 24.56 1.40 1.53 1.38 4.09 9.50 1.53 3.02 Jonas Gustafsson
OK Kåre 8.56 13.29 18.13 19.14 25.30 27.27 28.45 33.33 43.36 44.15 1:09.11 1:10.51 1:12.44 1:14.22 1:18.31 1:28.21 1:30.14 1:33.16 OK Kåre
Måns Östman 9.25 4.50 4.49 0.59 6.45 2.08 1.24 5.06 10.47 0.48 28.42 1.46 2.07 1.46 4.17 10.38 2.07 2.16 15.41 5.08 Måns Östman
Göteborg-Majorna OK 9.25 14.15 19.04 20.03 26.48 28.56 30.20 35.26 46.13 47.01 1:15.43 1:17.29 1:19.36 1:21.22 1:25.39 1:36.17 1:38.24 1:40.40 1:56.21 2:01.29 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Rasmus Svantesson 8.49 4.50 4.42 1.02 6.18 1.58 1.14 4.50 10.08 0.42 30.34 2.00 2.12 1.55 4.20 10.59 2.00 2.26 15.35 5.25 Rasmus Svantesson
IFK Göteborg Orientering 8.49 13.39 18.21 19.23 25.41 27.39 28.53 33.43 43.51 44.33 1:15.07 1:17.07 1:19.19 1:21.14 1:25.34 1:36.33 1:38.33 1:40.59 1:56.34 2:01.59 IFK Göteborg Orientering