Pl Namn S-1 (93) 1-2 (81) 2-3 (95) 3-4 (96) 4-5 (97) 5-6 (84) 6-7 (76) 7-8 (85) 8-9 (88) 9-10 (74) 10-11 (82) 11-12 (90) 12-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Hannes Mogensen 2.52 7.47 4.16 3.52 1.35 3.14 2.21 4.34 10.49 2.41 3.35 2.39 0.19 Hannes Mogensen
OK Ravinen 2.52 10.39 14.55 18.47 20.22 23.36 25.57 30.31 41.20 44.01 47.36 50.15 50.34 OK Ravinen
2 Edvin Forsberg 2.54 7.43 4.17 3.55 1.31 3.18 2.23 4.33 10.44 2.41 3.38 2.39 0.19 Edvin Forsberg
OK Ravinen 2.54 10.37 14.54 18.49 20.20 23.38 26.01 30.34 41.18 43.59 47.37 50.16 50.35 OK Ravinen
3 Jonatan Anderson 3.40 9.33 4.41 5.02 1.34 3.52 1.28 5.23 13.35 3.23 4.19 2.54 0.21 Jonatan Anderson
Järfälla OK 3.40 13.13 17.54 22.56 24.30 28.22 29.50 35.13 48.48 52.11 56.30 59.24 59.45 Järfälla OK
4 Niklas Erlandsson 3.39 9.33 4.46 5.03 1.36 3.50 1.30 5.25 13.32 3.28 4.19 2.58 0.21 Niklas Erlandsson
OK Södertörn 3.39 13.12 17.58 23.01 24.37 28.27 29.57 35.22 48.54 52.22 56.41 59.39 1:00.00 OK Södertörn
5 Linus Forsberg 3.33 13.15 5.10 4.21 1.45 3.50 2.00 5.38 12.11 3.29 4.31 2.43 0.27 Linus Forsberg
OK Ravinen 3.33 16.48 21.58 26.19 28.04 31.54 33.54 39.32 51.43 55.12 59.43 1:02.26 1:02.53 OK Ravinen
6 Teo Struck 3.34 13.07 5.15 4.24 1.43 3.51 1.57 5.38 12.13 3.23 4.41 2.42 0.26 Teo Struck
OK Ravinen 3.34 16.41 21.56 26.20 28.03 31.54 33.51 39.29 51.42 55.05 59.46 1:02.28 1:02.54 OK Ravinen
7 Rasmus Lindblom 6.19 11.01 4.37 4.56 1.49 3.52 1.29 4.34 14.04 3.47 4.20 2.46 0.19 Rasmus Lindblom
Gustavsbergs OK 6.19 17.20 21.57 26.53 28.42 32.34 34.03 38.37 52.41 56.28 1:00.48 1:03.34 1:03.53 Gustavsbergs OK
8 Max Österberg 6.17 11.02 4.36 4.56 1.50 3.51 1.29 4.32 14.10 3.49 4.14 2.49 0.19 Max Österberg
Gustavsbergs OK 6.17 17.19 21.55 26.51 28.41 32.32 34.01 38.33 52.43 56.32 1:00.46 1:03.35 1:03.54 Gustavsbergs OK
9 Olle Thimberg 3.50 10.35 5.21 5.01 2.15 4.03 3.16 5.07 13.20 3.17 5.33 2.59 0.21 Olle Thimberg
Söders-Tyresö 3.50 14.25 19.46 24.47 27.02 31.05 34.21 39.28 52.48 56.05 1:01.38 1:04.37 1:04.58 Söders-Tyresö
10 Elis Forsberg Rundström 3.48 10.38 5.19 5.03 2.13 4.05 3.14 5.09 13.17 3.23 5.26 3.03 0.21 Elis Forsberg Rundström
IFK Enskede 3.48 14.26 19.45 24.48 27.01 31.06 34.20 39.29 52.46 56.09 1:01.35 1:04.38 1:04.59 IFK Enskede
11 Arvid Myrberger 3.56 11.44 6.06 5.44 2.04 5.08 2.10 5.49 15.00 3.28 5.07 3.49 0.25 Arvid Myrberger
Tullinge SK 3.56 15.40 21.46 27.30 29.34 34.42 36.52 42.41 57.41 1:01.09 1:06.16 1:10.05 1:10.30 Tullinge SK
12 Axel Trofast 3.58 11.43 6.07 5.44 2.04 5.07 2.12 5.50 14.59 3.29 5.07 3.46 0.26 Axel Trofast
Tullinge SK 3.58 15.41 21.48 27.32 29.36 34.43 36.55 42.45 57.44 1:01.13 1:06.20 1:10.06 1:10.32 Tullinge SK
13 Axel Balck 3.41 10.30 5.39 6.07 2.14 6.13 2.33 5.18 14.49 5.03 5.14 3.46 0.21 Axel Balck
Täby OK 3.41 14.11 19.50 25.57 28.11 34.24 36.57 42.15 57.04 1:02.07 1:07.21 1:11.07 1:11.28 Täby OK
13 Erik Månsson 3.39 10.31 5.36 6.08 2.21 6.08 2.35 5.14 14.49 5.02 5.14 3.48 0.23 Erik Månsson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3.39 14.10 19.46 25.54 28.15 34.23 36.58 42.12 57.01 1:02.03 1:07.17 1:11.05 1:11.28 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
15 Hugo Nordlander 13.50 9.54 4.39 4.40 2.02 4.01 1.40 5.49 13.24 4.24 4.33 3.15 0.22 Hugo Nordlander
Sundsvalls OK 13.50 23.44 28.23 33.03 35.05 39.06 40.46 46.35 59.59 1:04.23 1:08.56 1:12.11 1:12.33 Sundsvalls OK
16 Hannes Lindqvist 13.47 10.00 4.31 4.50 2.00 4.01 1.39 5.49 13.24 4.19 4.40 3.13 0.21 Hannes Lindqvist
IFK Enskede 13.47 23.47 28.18 33.08 35.08 39.09 40.48 46.37 1:00.01 1:04.20 1:09.00 1:12.13 1:12.34 IFK Enskede
17 Linus Nilsson 4.19 12.44 5.39 5.34 1.51 4.17 2.14 5.43 14.55 11.28 5.49 4.09 0.26 Linus Nilsson
OK Österåker 4.19 17.03 22.42 28.16 30.07 34.24 36.38 42.21 57.16 1:08.44 1:14.33 1:18.42 1:19.08 OK Österåker
17 Simon Lundell 4.18 12.43 5.39 5.37 1.52 4.17 2.11 5.42 14.59 11.28 5.49 4.09 0.24 Simon Lundell
OK Österåker 4.18 17.01 22.40 28.17 30.09 34.26 36.37 42.19 57.18 1:08.46 1:14.35 1:18.44 1:19.08 OK Österåker
19 Marcus Grunder 4.00 13.20 6.56 6.59 2.39 4.54 2.03 5.44 18.36 6.52 6.48 4.28 0.27 Marcus Grunder
Järfälla OK 4.00 17.20 24.16 31.15 33.54 38.48 40.51 46.35 1:05.11 1:12.03 1:18.51 1:23.19 1:23.46 Järfälla OK
20 Emma Hallendal 4.02 13.31 6.44 7.01 2.32 4.56 2.07 5.52 18.27 7.00 6.43 4.25 0.27 Emma Hallendal
IFK Enskede 4.02 17.33 24.17 31.18 33.50 38.46 40.53 46.45 1:05.12 1:12.12 1:18.55 1:23.20 1:23.47 IFK Enskede
21 Nils Samrud 9.11 10.58 5.45 6.11 2.43 7.53 2.29 5.57 16.38 4.26 6.56 6.18 0.24 Nils Samrud
IFK Lidingö SOK 9.11 20.09 25.54 32.05 34.48 42.41 45.10 51.07 1:07.45 1:12.11 1:19.07 1:25.25 1:25.49 IFK Lidingö SOK
22 Alexander Dyberg 9.14 10.59 5.42 6.12 2.36 7.55 2.36 5.57 16.37 4.25 6.43 6.30 0.24 Alexander Dyberg
IFK Lidingö SOK 9.14 20.13 25.55 32.07 34.43 42.38 45.14 51.11 1:07.48 1:12.13 1:18.56 1:25.26 1:25.50 IFK Lidingö SOK
23 Leo Ljungberg 13.23 32.02 9.54 12.23 3.13 10.06 6.24 10.52 28.44 9.49 8.24 7.24 0.26 Leo Ljungberg
Skarpnäcks OL 13.23 45.25 55.19 1:07.42 1:10.55 1:21.01 1:27.25 1:38.17 2:07.01 2:16.50 2:25.14 2:32.38 2:33.04 Skarpnäcks OL
24 Arvid Kristoffersson 13.27 32.39 9.29 12.20 4.03 9.06 6.45 11.33 28.16 9.11 9.19 6.38 0.34 Arvid Kristoffersson
Skarpnäcks OL 13.27 46.06 55.35 1:07.55 1:11.58 1:21.04 1:27.49 1:39.22 2:07.38 2:16.49 2:26.08 2:32.46 2:33.20 Skarpnäcks OL