Pl Namn S-1 (63) 1-2 (64) 2-3 (92) 3-4 (48) 4-5 (55) 5-6 (36) 6-7 (49) 7-8 (82) 8-9 (42) 9-10 (50) 10-11 (60) 11-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Ted Lagerström 4.09 1.26 0.52 3.39 1.32 0.48 1.20 4.05 1.00 1.26 0.22 0.21 Ted Lagerström
Attunda OK 4.09 5.35 6.27 10.06 11.38 12.26 13.46 17.51 18.51 20.17 20.39 21.00 Attunda OK
2 Viktor Wistrand 4.54 1.15 0.57 3.20 1.25 1.00 1.29 4.11 0.58 1.19 0.26 0.20 Viktor Wistrand
Tullinge SK 4.54 6.09 7.06 10.26 11.51 12.51 14.20 18.31 19.29 20.48 21.14 21.34 Tullinge SK
3 Jonathan Nilsson 5.12 1.21 1.08 2.58 1.31 1.27 1.29 5.18 0.56 1.18 0.28 0.21 Jonathan Nilsson
Gustavsbergs OK 5.12 6.33 7.41 10.39 12.10 13.37 15.06 20.24 21.20 22.38 23.06 23.27 Gustavsbergs OK
4 Elmin Hovmöller 4.31 1.08 1.02 4.02 1.25 1.05 1.24 4.54 1.15 1.43 0.38 0.27 Elmin Hovmöller
Söders-Tyresö 4.31 5.39 6.41 10.43 12.08 13.13 14.37 19.31 20.46 22.29 23.07 23.34 Söders-Tyresö
5 Jens Fochsen 6.03 1.02 1.01 3.06 1.27 2.07 1.27 4.22 1.13 1.35 0.32 0.26 Jens Fochsen
Waxholms OK 6.03 7.05 8.06 11.12 12.39 14.46 16.13 20.35 21.48 23.23 23.55 24.21 Waxholms OK
6 Arvid Myrberger 4.50 1.12 1.01 4.12 1.42 1.21 1.42 6.36 1.19 2.12 1.00 0.32 Arvid Myrberger
Tullinge SK 4.50 6.02 7.03 11.15 12.57 14.18 16.00 22.36 23.55 26.07 27.07 27.39 Tullinge SK
7 Olof Arevång 4.46 1.38 5.01 3.33 1.26 1.34 1.26 5.20 0.56 1.16 0.29 0.20 Olof Arevång
Tullinge SK 4.46 6.24 11.25 14.58 16.24 17.58 19.24 24.44 25.40 26.56 27.25 27.45 Tullinge SK
8 Edvin Johansson Liljegren 4.35 1.06 1.05 2.51 1.38 0.59 4.10 8.10 1.07 1.26 0.29 0.27 Edvin Johansson Liljegren
Väsby OK 4.35 5.41 6.46 9.37 11.15 12.14 16.24 24.34 25.41 27.07 27.36 28.03 Väsby OK
9 Svante Sandvik 6.02 2.28 1.20 4.22 2.12 1.59 2.13 6.17 1.53 2.18 0.41 0.37 Svante Sandvik
Attunda OK 6.02 8.30 9.50 14.12 16.24 18.23 20.36 26.53 28.46 31.04 31.45 32.22 Attunda OK
10 Gustav Nordin 9.29 2.06 3.55 4.08 1.49 1.47 1.58 6.14 1.37 1.58 0.37 0.34 Gustav Nordin
Trosabygdens OK 9.29 11.35 15.30 19.38 21.27 23.14 25.12 31.26 33.03 35.01 35.38 36.12 Trosabygdens OK
11 Simon Adebrant 6.53 1.31 8.45 3.21 2.33 1.14 1.52 5.23 1.36 2.02 1.42 0.29 Simon Adebrant
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 6.53 8.24 17.09 20.30 23.03 24.17 26.09 31.32 33.08 35.10 36.52 37.21 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
12 Johannes Norrby 5.04 3.43 1.26 3.29 1.44 1.00 6.34 10.53 1.22 3.51 0.30 0.26 Johannes Norrby
OK Södertörn 5.04 8.47 10.13 13.42 15.26 16.26 23.00 33.53 35.15 39.06 39.36 40.02 OK Södertörn
13 Ludvig Hagwall 6.25 1.42 1.10 4.47 2.15 2.16 2.59 8.27 1.58 5.57 1.06 1.05 Ludvig Hagwall
Järla Orientering 6.25 8.07 9.17 14.04 16.19 18.35 21.34 30.01 31.59 37.56 39.02 40.07 Järla Orientering
14 Teodor Jonsson 6.05 1.10 1.28 3.04 3.04 2.32 8.03 6.34 1.48 10.18 0.43 0.52 Teodor Jonsson
Skarpnäcks OL 6.05 7.15 8.43 11.47 14.51 17.23 25.26 32.00 33.48 44.06 44.49 45.41 Skarpnäcks OL
15 Jerker Ruthström 8.10 1.27 4.43 5.58 2.52 1.41 3.15 12.41 1.49 3.20 0.37 0.33 Jerker Ruthström
Järla Orientering 8.10 9.37 14.20 20.18 23.10 24.51 28.06 40.47 42.36 45.56 46.33 47.06 Järla Orientering
16 Ruben Arenander 4.48 1.24 1.27 3.28 2.25 5.29 1.39 6.43 1.28 1.40 0.37 21.03 Ruben Arenander
Skarpnäcks OL 4.48 6.12 7.39 11.07 13.32 19.01 20.40 27.23 28.51 30.31 31.08 52.11 Skarpnäcks OL
17 Anton Hedström 7.52 1.08 5.35 11.09 3.31 2.05 2.35 11.51 1.37 4.10 0.55 0.38 Anton Hedström
Söders-Tyresö 7.52 9.00 14.35 25.44 29.15 31.20 33.55 45.46 47.23 51.33 52.28 53.06 Söders-Tyresö
18 Edvin Wallner 40.28 1.27 1.52 9.31 1.23 1.05 1.24 9.31 2.08 1.39 1.11 0.21 Edvin Wallner
Attunda OK 40.28 41.55 43.47 53.18 54.41 55.46 57.10 1:06.41 1:08.49 1:10.28 1:11.39 1:12.00 Attunda OK
Erik Norin 3.53 1.17 1.12 11.56 1.44 7.56 1.06 1.28 0.26 0.26 Erik Norin
Söders-Tyresö 3.53 5.10 6.22 18.18 20.24 22.08 30.04 31.10 32.38 33.04 33.30 Söders-Tyresö
Alexander Rydberg 16.01 1.37 3.51 Alexander Rydberg
Söders-Tyresö 16.01 17.38 21.29 46.07 Söders-Tyresö