Pl Namn S-1 (34) 1-2 (36) 2-3 (42) 3-4 (46) 4-5 (57) 5-6 (56) 6-7 (100) 7-8 (200) 8-9 (33) 9-10 (36) 10-11 (42) 11-12 (46) 12-13 (49) 13-14 (56) 14-15 (100) 15-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Pontus Petersson 3.57 1.48 1.54 3.48 1.32 1.40 0.21 1.30 4.28 2.22 1.50 3.20 1.21 1.57 0.24 1.19 Pontus Petersson
Lessebo OK 3.57 5.45 7.39 11.27 12.59 14.39 15.00 16.30 20.58 23.20 25.10 28.30 29.51 31.48 32.12 33.31 Lessebo OK
2 Christer Garpenlund 3.50 1.53 1.53 3.46 1.25 1.38 0.32 1.17 4.40 2.30 1.47 3.15 1.22 1.59 0.29 1.31 Christer Garpenlund
KFUM Örebro OK 3.50 5.43 7.36 11.22 12.47 14.25 14.57 16.14 20.54 23.24 25.11 28.26 29.48 31.47 32.16 33.47 KFUM Örebro OK
3 Lennart Johansson 3.51 1.58 1.57 3.50 1.41 1.43 0.20 1.28 4.42 2.35 1.56 3.03 1.34 2.06 0.21 1.33 Lennart Johansson
Nyköpings OK 3.51 5.49 7.46 11.36 13.17 15.00 15.20 16.48 21.30 24.05 26.01 29.04 30.38 32.44 33.05 34.38 Nyköpings OK
4 Erik Malmberg 4.15 2.03 1.56 3.17 1.40 1.46 0.19 1.37 4.47 2.27 1.56 3.04 2.16 2.04 0.18 1.17 Erik Malmberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 4.15 6.18 8.14 11.31 13.11 14.57 15.16 16.53 21.40 24.07 26.03 29.07 31.23 33.27 33.45 35.02 Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
5 Daniel Svensson 4.03 1.45 1.52 3.43 1.34 1.42 0.25 1.18 4.57 2.52 2.02 3.17 1.35 2.10 0.19 1.35 Daniel Svensson
IFK Moras OK 4.03 5.48 7.40 11.23 12.57 14.39 15.04 16.22 21.19 24.11 26.13 29.30 31.05 33.15 33.34 35.09 IFK Moras OK
6 Joakim Wigertz 4.36 2.03 1.55 3.28 1.39 2.05 0.23 1.37 4.53 2.25 1.54 3.04 1.27 2.09 0.19 1.24 Joakim Wigertz
L-100 IF 4.36 6.39 8.34 12.02 13.41 15.46 16.09 17.46 22.39 25.04 26.58 30.02 31.29 33.38 33.57 35.21 L-100 IF
7 Oskar Ek-Larsson 4.41 2.17 1.54 3.15 1.42 1.49 0.27 1.27 5.36 2.21 2.29 2.57 1.12 1.46 0.16 1.23 Oskar Ek-Larsson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4.41 6.58 8.52 12.07 13.49 15.38 16.05 17.32 23.08 25.29 27.58 30.55 32.07 33.53 34.09 35.32 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
8 Johan Sandström 4.29 1.58 2.10 3.34 1.45 1.46 0.21 1.25 5.36 2.27 1.55 3.06 1.19 1.57 0.18 1.30 Johan Sandström
OK Gipen 4.29 6.27 8.37 12.11 13.56 15.42 16.03 17.28 23.04 25.31 27.26 30.32 31.51 33.48 34.06 35.36 OK Gipen
9 August Tynong 4.22 2.20 2.04 3.23 2.11 2.08 0.21 1.37 5.16 2.20 2.10 3.11 1.26 2.02 0.22 1.41 August Tynong
Gävle OK 4.22 6.42 8.46 12.09 14.20 16.28 16.49 18.26 23.42 26.02 28.12 31.23 32.49 34.51 35.13 36.54 Gävle OK
10 Tobias Forsén 4.39 2.17 1.59 3.18 1.45 2.04 0.21 1.36 5.12 2.31 2.37 3.18 2.28 2.30 0.22 1.31 Tobias Forsén
Tullinge SK 4.39 6.56 8.55 12.13 13.58 16.02 16.23 17.59 23.11 25.42 28.19 31.37 34.05 36.35 36.57 38.28 Tullinge SK
11 Henrik Jonsson 4.24 2.12 1.58 3.28 1.47 1.58 0.21 1.31 5.17 2.37 2.31 3.22 2.37 2.42 0.22 1.39 Henrik Jonsson
OK Rodhen 4.24 6.36 8.34 12.02 13.49 15.47 16.08 17.39 22.56 25.33 28.04 31.26 34.03 36.45 37.07 38.46 OK Rodhen
12 Jonas Sundberg 4.28 2.26 2.20 3.54 1.51 2.00 0.21 1.37 5.11 2.17 2.12 4.37 2.29 2.13 0.16 1.17 Jonas Sundberg
Istrums SK 4.28 6.54 9.14 13.08 14.59 16.59 17.20 18.57 24.08 26.25 28.37 33.14 35.43 37.56 38.12 39.29 Istrums SK
13 Emil Åström 4.33 2.12 2.11 3.26 1.56 2.08 0.28 1.29 5.27 2.37 2.17 4.24 2.44 3.00 0.18 1.35 Emil Åström
Sundsvalls OK 4.33 6.45 8.56 12.22 14.18 16.26 16.54 18.23 23.50 26.27 28.44 33.08 35.52 38.52 39.10 40.45 Sundsvalls OK
14 Andreas Nilsson 4.51 2.17 2.09 3.31 1.55 1.51 0.22 1.34 5.24 2.33 2.26 4.21 2.32 3.43 0.20 1.34 Andreas Nilsson
Markaryds FK 4.51 7.08 9.17 12.48 14.43 16.34 16.56 18.30 23.54 26.27 28.53 33.14 35.46 39.29 39.49 41.23 Markaryds FK
15 Olle Löfstedt 4.26 2.07 2.09 3.29 2.04 1.59 0.31 1.28 5.34 2.53 2.21 5.55 1.56 2.55 0.21 1.30 Olle Löfstedt
Stora Tuna IK 4.26 6.33 8.42 12.11 14.15 16.14 16.45 18.13 23.47 26.40 29.01 34.56 36.52 39.47 40.08 41.38 Stora Tuna IK
16 Olle Carlsson 4.40 2.21 2.04 3.28 1.38 2.12 0.27 1.31 8.51 2.34 2.06 3.42 2.14 2.08 0.21 1.33 Olle Carlsson
Söders SOL Tyresö 4.40 7.01 9.05 12.33 14.11 16.23 16.50 18.21 27.12 29.46 31.52 35.34 37.48 39.56 40.17 41.50 Söders SOL Tyresö
17 Rasmus Bäck 5.09 2.38 2.32 4.21 2.04 2.16 0.24 1.43 5.48 3.04 2.29 3.56 3.02 2.52 0.27 1.33 Rasmus Bäck
OK Kullingshof 5.09 7.47 10.19 14.40 16.44 19.00 19.24 21.07 26.55 29.59 32.28 36.24 39.26 42.18 42.45 44.18 OK Kullingshof
18 Erik Ramberg 4.22 2.28 2.13 3.54 2.58 2.21 0.23 1.33 6.36 3.26 2.56 4.31 3.02 2.36 0.29 1.48 Erik Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK 4.22 6.50 9.03 12.57 15.55 18.16 18.39 20.12 26.48 30.14 33.10 37.41 40.43 43.19 43.48 45.36 Hallstahammars OK
19 Jonathan Erlandsson 5.29 3.24 2.17 3.56 2.14 2.33 0.29 1.56 6.25 3.22 3.05 5.20 2.25 2.33 0.22 1.40 Jonathan Erlandsson
Uddevalla OK 5.29 8.53 11.10 15.06 17.20 19.53 20.22 22.18 28.43 32.05 35.10 40.30 42.55 45.28 45.50 47.30 Uddevalla OK
20 Andreas Bergqvist 4.11 1.58 1.59 3.51 2.18 2.18 0.20 1.32 6.48 3.40 2.59 6.17 3.49 3.52 0.23 2.07 Andreas Bergqvist
Säterbygdens OK 4.11 6.09 8.08 11.59 14.17 16.35 16.55 18.27 25.15 28.55 31.54 38.11 42.00 45.52 46.15 48.22 Säterbygdens OK
21 Emil Blomqvist 4.42 2.29 2.11 5.59 2.09 3.34 0.25 1.38 6.57 3.33 2.50 4.24 2.11 3.12 0.27 1.51 Emil Blomqvist
OK Kolmården 4.42 7.11 9.22 15.21 17.30 21.04 21.29 23.07 30.04 33.37 36.27 40.51 43.02 46.14 46.41 48.32 OK Kolmården
22 Jonas Lindholm 4.44 2.34 2.42 3.50 2.26 2.06 0.20 1.33 6.57 3.28 3.07 7.31 3.03 2.54 0.23 1.33 Jonas Lindholm
OK Hammaren 4.44 7.18 10.00 13.50 16.16 18.22 18.42 20.15 27.12 30.40 33.47 41.18 44.21 47.15 47.38 49.11 OK Hammaren
23 Johan Bergman 5.29 2.51 2.18 3.44 2.17 2.11 4.01 1.44 7.05 3.18 3.14 5.52 1.43 3.36 0.18 1.38 Johan Bergman
OK Renen 5.29 8.20 10.38 14.22 16.39 18.50 22.51 24.35 31.40 34.58 38.12 44.04 45.47 49.23 49.41 51.19 OK Renen
24 Jonas Axin 5.07 2.44 2.24 4.46 3.52 3.24 0.21 1.37 7.56 3.25 3.06 4.35 2.11 3.58 0.19 1.42 Jonas Axin
Hagaby GoIF 5.07 7.51 10.15 15.01 18.53 22.17 22.38 24.15 32.11 35.36 38.42 43.17 45.28 49.26 49.45 51.27 Hagaby GoIF
25 Rasmus Blockgren 5.07 2.41 2.30 4.14 2.12 2.28 0.19 1.40 6.42 2.50 2.39 9.08 3.45 4.30 0.25 1.36 Rasmus Blockgren
Falkenbergs OK 5.07 7.48 10.18 14.32 16.44 19.12 19.31 21.11 27.53 30.43 33.22 42.30 46.15 50.45 51.10 52.46 Falkenbergs OK
26 Filip Andersson 5.09 2.57 2.28 4.18 2.18 2.39 0.28 1.42 7.33 4.02 3.40 7.13 2.42 3.31 0.30 2.05 Filip Andersson
Markbygdens OK 5.09 8.06 10.34 14.52 17.10 19.49 20.17 21.59 29.32 33.34 37.14 44.27 47.09 50.40 51.10 53.15 Markbygdens OK
27 Daniel Pettersson 4.32 2.20 2.16 3.33 2.07 1.52 0.22 1.42 17.31 3.42 2.49 4.52 3.15 3.03 0.29 1.47 Daniel Pettersson
Västerviks OK 4.32 6.52 9.08 12.41 14.48 16.40 17.02 18.44 36.15 39.57 42.46 47.38 50.53 53.56 54.25 56.12 Västerviks OK
28 David Roos 5.05 2.34 2.22 4.07 3.44 3.13 0.24 1.46 8.19 4.04 3.11 9.16 2.38 3.38 0.41 1.41 David Roos
IF Thor 5.05 7.39 10.01 14.08 17.52 21.05 21.29 23.15 31.34 35.38 38.49 48.05 50.43 54.21 55.02 56.43 IF Thor
29 Anton Rehn 4.56 3.09 2.17 4.20 2.08 2.02 0.25 1.48 8.24 5.33 4.28 8.03 3.08 3.57 0.31 2.05 Anton Rehn
OK Skogsfalken 4.56 8.05 10.22 14.42 16.50 18.52 19.17 21.05 29.29 35.02 39.30 47.33 50.41 54.38 55.09 57.14 OK Skogsfalken
30 Nina Lundkvist 5.33 2.50 2.25 4.02 2.21 2.29 0.27 1.52 11.26 6.27 3.34 6.11 3.17 8.09 0.29 2.17 Nina Lundkvist
OK Österåker 5.33 8.23 10.48 14.50 17.11 19.40 20.07 21.59 33.25 39.52 43.26 49.37 52.54 1:01.03 1:01.32 1:03.49 OK Österåker
31 Hasse Juneholm 11.16 6.02 6.55 6.59 4.16 4.06 0.26 1.34 7.47 6.03 7.03 4.42 2.19 4.03 0.29 1.45 Hasse Juneholm
Lindebygdens OK 11.16 17.18 24.13 31.12 35.28 39.34 40.00 41.34 49.21 55.24 1:02.27 1:07.09 1:09.28 1:13.31 1:14.00 1:15.45 Lindebygdens OK
32 Anton Gyllenhammar 5.15 2.49 2.34 4.24 2.13 3.15 0.25 1.51 7.09 26.21 5.36 6.25 3.14 7.08 0.22 1.30 Anton Gyllenhammar
Sigtuna OK 5.15 8.04 10.38 15.02 17.15 20.30 20.55 22.46 29.55 56.16 1:01.52 1:08.17 1:11.31 1:18.39 1:19.01 1:20.31 Sigtuna OK
Oscar Björck 4.56 2.37 2.17 4.02 0.23 1.37 5.46 2.58 2.46 4.38 10.30 2.25 0.22 1.46 Oscar Björck
OK Älme 4.56 7.33 9.50 13.52 17.53 18.16 19.53 25.39 28.37 31.23 36.01 46.31 48.56 49.18 51.04 OK Älme
Lotta Lindersson 2.34 9.39 3.15 2.25 0.34 2.00 6.37 7.18 2.33 4.30 1.57 2.44 0.24 1.42 Lotta Lindersson
Gamleby OK 8.13 10.47 20.26 23.41 26.06 26.40 28.40 35.17 42.35 45.08 49.38 51.35 54.19 54.43 56.25 Gamleby OK