Pl Namn S-1 (34) 1-2 (36) 2-3 (42) 3-4 (46) 4-5 (57) 5-6 (56) 6-7 (100) 7-8 (200) 8-9 (33) 9-10 (36) 10-11 (42) 11-12 (46) 12-13 (49) 13-14 (56) 14-15 (100) 15-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Amanda Leo 4.14 2.23 1.55 3.07 1.33 2.04 0.18 1.31 4.59 3.18 2.10 3.05 1.23 2.06 0.20 1.26 Amanda Leo
OK Stigen 4.14 6.37 8.32 11.39 13.12 15.16 15.34 17.05 22.04 25.22 27.32 30.37 32.00 34.06 34.26 35.52 OK Stigen
2 Therese Westher 4.33 2.29 2.07 3.26 1.55 2.27 0.28 1.33 5.17 2.57 2.19 3.42 3.00 2.15 0.33 1.24 Therese Westher
OK Djerf 4.33 7.02 9.09 12.35 14.30 16.57 17.25 18.58 24.15 27.12 29.31 33.13 36.13 38.28 39.01 40.25 OK Djerf
3 Marie Spångmyr 4.08 2.18 1.55 3.29 1.41 1.49 0.20 1.39 5.26 3.45 2.34 3.49 3.02 2.25 0.37 1.45 Marie Spångmyr
Leksands OK 4.08 6.26 8.21 11.50 13.31 15.20 15.40 17.19 22.45 26.30 29.04 32.53 35.55 38.20 38.57 40.42 Leksands OK
4 Therese Huhta 4.40 2.27 2.26 3.50 2.13 2.00 0.25 1.43 5.21 2.53 2.10 3.38 2.18 2.24 0.35 1.43 Therese Huhta
OK Måsen 4.40 7.07 9.33 13.23 15.36 17.36 18.01 19.44 25.05 27.58 30.08 33.46 36.04 38.28 39.03 40.46 OK Måsen
5 Frida Nilsson 5.04 2.26 2.10 3.26 1.47 1.57 0.22 1.40 5.23 2.51 2.33 3.37 2.55 2.14 0.45 1.37 Frida Nilsson
Skellefteå OK 5.04 7.30 9.40 13.06 14.53 16.50 17.12 18.52 24.15 27.06 29.39 33.16 36.11 38.25 39.10 40.47 Skellefteå OK
6 Sofia Johansson 4.58 2.44 2.33 3.43 2.09 2.00 0.23 1.44 5.39 2.38 1.59 3.40 2.32 2.28 0.21 1.36 Sofia Johansson
Trollhättans SOK 4.58 7.42 10.15 13.58 16.07 18.07 18.30 20.14 25.53 28.31 30.30 34.10 36.42 39.10 39.31 41.07 Trollhättans SOK
7 Maria Johansson 4.49 2.35 2.06 3.25 1.50 2.06 0.29 1.35 5.37 3.05 2.18 3.46 2.37 2.36 0.26 1.48 Maria Johansson
OK Skärmen 4.49 7.24 9.30 12.55 14.45 16.51 17.20 18.55 24.32 27.37 29.55 33.41 36.18 38.54 39.20 41.08 OK Skärmen
8 Annie Forsberg 4.41 2.29 2.04 3.24 1.47 1.46 0.19 1.37 6.20 3.25 2.24 4.30 1.59 2.57 0.25 1.44 Annie Forsberg
OK Ravinen 4.41 7.10 9.14 12.38 14.25 16.11 16.30 18.07 24.27 27.52 30.16 34.46 36.45 39.42 40.07 41.51 OK Ravinen
9 Lisa Nilsson-Lindgren 5.17 2.36 2.09 3.48 2.14 5.20 0.28 1.47 5.16 2.46 2.04 3.18 1.24 2.10 0.20 1.28 Lisa Nilsson-Lindgren
Stora Tuna IK 5.17 7.53 10.02 13.50 16.04 21.24 21.52 23.39 28.55 31.41 33.45 37.03 38.27 40.37 40.57 42.25 Stora Tuna IK
10 Julia Andersson 4.55 2.43 2.24 3.52 3.16 2.00 0.22 1.42 5.42 3.08 2.15 3.36 1.55 2.46 0.23 1.42 Julia Andersson
OK Enen 4.55 7.38 10.02 13.54 17.10 19.10 19.32 21.14 26.56 30.04 32.19 35.55 37.50 40.36 40.59 42.41 OK Enen
11 Hanna Wåhlin 5.07 2.40 2.33 3.53 2.14 2.31 0.24 1.50 5.47 3.02 2.09 3.39 2.20 2.33 0.24 1.37 Hanna Wåhlin
OK Skogsfalken 5.07 7.47 10.20 14.13 16.27 18.58 19.22 21.12 26.59 30.01 32.10 35.49 38.09 40.42 41.06 42.43 OK Skogsfalken
12 Natalie Elmqvist 5.03 2.41 2.43 3.56 2.19 3.40 0.24 1.48 5.57 3.07 2.23 3.39 2.05 2.38 0.20 1.40 Natalie Elmqvist
Gamleby OK 5.03 7.44 10.27 14.23 16.42 20.22 20.46 22.34 28.31 31.38 34.01 37.40 39.45 42.23 42.43 44.23 Gamleby OK
13 Klara Larslin 5.37 2.36 2.29 3.56 2.11 2.00 0.28 1.47 7.42 3.00 2.24 3.51 1.40 2.41 0.23 1.40 Klara Larslin
OK Djerf 5.37 8.13 10.42 14.38 16.49 18.49 19.17 21.04 28.46 31.46 34.10 38.01 39.41 42.22 42.45 44.25 OK Djerf
14 Hanna Björklund 4.53 2.40 2.26 3.35 2.13 2.09 0.23 1.39 6.43 3.38 2.43 4.16 2.02 2.51 0.28 1.54 Hanna Björklund
OK Kåre 4.53 7.33 9.59 13.34 15.47 17.56 18.19 19.58 26.41 30.19 33.02 37.18 39.20 42.11 42.39 44.33 OK Kåre
15 Therese Enenger 6.19 2.48 2.41 4.14 2.35 2.31 0.26 1.56 6.01 2.46 2.54 3.31 1.44 2.22 0.22 1.27 Therese Enenger
Bredareds IF 6.19 9.07 11.48 16.02 18.37 21.08 21.34 23.30 29.31 32.17 35.11 38.42 40.26 42.48 43.10 44.37 Bredareds IF
16 Moa Hultin 4.57 3.00 2.32 4.09 2.39 2.13 0.25 1.49 6.10 3.43 3.24 3.54 2.04 2.39 0.40 1.37 Moa Hultin
Markbygdens OK 4.57 7.57 10.29 14.38 17.17 19.30 19.55 21.44 27.54 31.37 35.01 38.55 40.59 43.38 44.18 45.55 Markbygdens OK
17 Anna Arvidsson 5.33 2.57 2.41 4.07 2.03 2.25 0.24 1.36 5.51 3.34 2.47 4.25 2.17 3.15 0.32 1.44 Anna Arvidsson
Kalmar OK 5.33 8.30 11.11 15.18 17.21 19.46 20.10 21.46 27.37 31.11 33.58 38.23 40.40 43.55 44.27 46.11 Kalmar OK
18 Sandra Johansson 5.49 3.23 2.55 4.19 2.36 2.33 0.25 1.48 6.00 3.04 2.33 3.51 2.50 2.59 0.24 1.37 Sandra Johansson
Västerås SOK 5.49 9.12 12.07 16.26 19.02 21.35 22.00 23.48 29.48 32.52 35.25 39.16 42.06 45.05 45.29 47.06 Västerås SOK
19 Amanda Holmgren 5.15 2.46 2.35 4.24 2.47 2.22 0.29 1.59 5.56 3.24 2.55 5.32 2.20 2.41 0.19 1.29 Amanda Holmgren
Vittjärvs IK 5.15 8.01 10.36 15.00 17.47 20.09 20.38 22.37 28.33 31.57 34.52 40.24 42.44 45.25 45.44 47.13 Vittjärvs IK
20 Ida Lingegård 5.51 2.43 2.26 4.33 2.10 2.18 0.29 1.49 6.41 3.19 3.04 4.07 3.18 2.31 0.23 1.34 Ida Lingegård
OK Gipen 5.51 8.34 11.00 15.33 17.43 20.01 20.30 22.19 29.00 32.19 35.23 39.30 42.48 45.19 45.42 47.16 OK Gipen
21 Anna Linde 5.32 2.57 2.40 4.25 2.22 2.22 0.25 1.55 6.32 3.03 2.54 4.04 3.47 2.21 0.30 1.32 Anna Linde
OK Linné 5.32 8.29 11.09 15.34 17.56 20.18 20.43 22.38 29.10 32.13 35.07 39.11 42.58 45.19 45.49 47.21 OK Linné
22 Frida Blom 5.41 2.42 2.47 4.02 2.30 2.21 0.26 1.51 6.34 3.28 2.56 4.06 3.27 2.41 0.22 1.41 Frida Blom
Rehns BK 5.41 8.23 11.10 15.12 17.42 20.03 20.29 22.20 28.54 32.22 35.18 39.24 42.51 45.32 45.54 47.35 Rehns BK
23 Camilla Carlsson 6.02 2.49 2.30 4.14 3.36 2.22 0.25 1.37 6.31 3.35 2.41 4.10 2.46 2.44 0.27 1.44 Camilla Carlsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 6.02 8.51 11.21 15.35 19.11 21.33 21.58 23.35 30.06 33.41 36.22 40.32 43.18 46.02 46.29 48.13 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
24 Olivia Ceder 4.59 2.43 2.51 4.11 2.41 2.13 0.24 1.40 9.20 3.20 3.08 4.31 2.12 2.43 0.30 1.44 Olivia Ceder
OK 64 Torpa 4.59 7.42 10.33 14.44 17.25 19.38 20.02 21.42 31.02 34.22 37.30 42.01 44.13 46.56 47.26 49.10 OK 64 Torpa
25 Anna Lundqvist 5.41 2.56 2.47 4.23 2.14 2.25 0.26 1.51 8.39 3.19 2.53 4.40 2.25 2.42 0.25 1.39 Anna Lundqvist
Kils OK 5.41 8.37 11.24 15.47 18.01 20.26 20.52 22.43 31.22 34.41 37.34 42.14 44.39 47.21 47.46 49.25 Kils OK
26 Lisa Gröhn 5.02 3.18 2.26 4.02 2.06 2.07 0.26 1.45 7.45 4.02 3.26 5.19 2.33 3.13 0.24 1.59 Lisa Gröhn
Jönköpings OK 5.02 8.20 10.46 14.48 16.54 19.01 19.27 21.12 28.57 32.59 36.25 41.44 44.17 47.30 47.54 49.53 Jönköpings OK
27 Hanna Klaar 5.48 3.11 3.03 4.21 2.48 2.46 0.31 1.46 7.16 3.51 3.03 5.35 2.52 3.23 0.27 1.38 Hanna Klaar
Säterbygdens OK 5.48 8.59 12.02 16.23 19.11 21.57 22.28 24.14 31.30 35.21 38.24 43.59 46.51 50.14 50.41 52.19 Säterbygdens OK
28 Clara Garmer 4.37 2.34 2.22 3.42 2.20 1.53 0.22 1.52 8.33 4.39 3.55 5.57 4.32 4.29 0.50 2.02 Clara Garmer
Göteborg-Majorna OK 4.37 7.11 9.33 13.15 15.35 17.28 17.50 19.42 28.15 32.54 36.49 42.46 47.18 51.47 52.37 54.39 Göteborg-Majorna OK
29 Marika Andersson 6.24 3.47 3.15 6.33 2.25 2.47 0.24 1.45 11.31 3.53 4.08 4.12 4.02 3.37 0.36 1.54 Marika Andersson
OK Skogsstjärnan 6.24 10.11 13.26 19.59 22.24 25.11 25.35 27.20 38.51 42.44 46.52 51.04 55.06 58.43 59.19 1:01.13 OK Skogsstjärnan
30 Frida Danielsson 5.59 4.08 2.48 5.23 3.01 3.29 0.32 1.50 10.18 4.20 3.58 6.33 3.51 4.06 0.23 1.42 Frida Danielsson
Vimmerby OK 5.59 10.07 12.55 18.18 21.19 24.48 25.20 27.10 37.28 41.48 45.46 52.19 56.10 1:00.16 1:00.39 1:02.21 Vimmerby OK
31 Hanna Larsson 13.30 18.05 3.09 4.23 3.22 2.52 0.21 1.52 8.26 6.03 9.44 9.36 4.21 13.54 1.00 2.28 Hanna Larsson
Arboga OK 13.30 31.35 34.44 39.07 42.29 45.21 45.42 47.34 56.00 1:02.03 1:11.47 1:21.23 1:25.44 1:39.38 1:40.38 1:43.06 Arboga OK
Vakant 6.21 4.05 3.27 8.42 3.13 3.38 0.40 Vakant
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 6.21 10.26 13.53 22.35 25.48 29.26 30.06 31.50 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK