Pl Namn S-1 (33) 1-2 (36) 2-3 (42) 3-4 (46) 4-5 (49) 5-6 (56) 6-7 (100) 7-8 (200) 8-9 (34) 9-10 (36) 10-11 (42) 11-12 (46) 12-13 (57) 13-14 (56) 14-15 (100) 15-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Ellinor Johansson 4.06 2.48 2.11 3.34 1.41 2.33 0.24 1.39 6.43 2.27 1.54 3.41 1.43 2.03 0.20 1.28 Ellinor Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan 4.06 6.54 9.05 12.39 14.20 16.53 17.17 18.56 25.39 28.06 30.00 33.41 35.24 37.27 37.47 39.15 OK Skogsstjärnan
2 Kajsa Hammarström 4.06 2.55 2.06 3.19 2.28 2.08 0.20 1.33 6.59 2.24 2.11 3.47 1.54 2.14 0.36 1.29 Kajsa Hammarström
OK Måsen 4.06 7.01 9.07 12.26 14.54 17.02 17.22 18.55 25.54 28.18 30.29 34.16 36.10 38.24 39.00 40.29 OK Måsen
3 Frida Winterås 3.58 2.44 2.18 3.20 2.35 2.31 0.21 1.39 6.26 2.22 2.12 3.39 1.52 3.47 0.20 1.30 Frida Winterås
Västerbergslagens OL 3.58 6.42 9.00 12.20 14.55 17.26 17.47 19.26 25.52 28.14 30.26 34.05 35.57 39.44 40.04 41.34 Västerbergslagens OL
4 Matilda Gustafsson 4.43 3.24 2.52 4.06 1.57 2.35 0.23 1.52 5.47 3.02 2.13 3.30 1.47 1.50 0.19 1.21 Matilda Gustafsson
Stora Tuna IK 4.43 8.07 10.59 15.05 17.02 19.37 20.00 21.52 27.39 30.41 32.54 36.24 38.11 40.01 40.20 41.41 Stora Tuna IK
5 Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson 4.16 2.59 2.07 3.24 1.45 2.24 0.25 1.41 6.56 2.37 2.18 5.54 2.14 2.14 0.26 1.34 Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson
OK Linné 4.16 7.15 9.22 12.46 14.31 16.55 17.20 19.01 25.57 28.34 30.52 36.46 39.00 41.14 41.40 43.14 OK Linné
6 Elin Nygren-Wåhlin 4.48 3.03 2.28 4.16 1.52 2.36 0.26 1.46 6.23 3.04 2.13 3.48 2.23 2.13 0.21 1.38 Elin Nygren-Wåhlin
OK Södertörn 4.48 7.51 10.19 14.35 16.27 19.03 19.29 21.15 27.38 30.42 32.55 36.43 39.06 41.19 41.40 43.18 OK Södertörn
7 Maja Lindell 4.23 2.48 2.39 4.21 1.49 2.37 0.19 1.36 6.42 3.32 2.27 4.07 2.11 2.05 0.23 1.34 Maja Lindell
Trosabygdens OK 4.23 7.11 9.50 14.11 16.00 18.37 18.56 20.32 27.14 30.46 33.13 37.20 39.31 41.36 41.59 43.33 Trosabygdens OK
8 Linda Edström 4.46 3.13 2.32 3.47 1.51 2.24 0.24 1.47 7.03 2.43 2.45 4.10 2.10 2.22 0.27 1.43 Linda Edström
Sundsvalls OK 4.46 7.59 10.31 14.18 16.09 18.33 18.57 20.44 27.47 30.30 33.15 37.25 39.35 41.57 42.24 44.07 Sundsvalls OK
9 Linnea Daniels 4.49 3.15 2.39 4.51 1.40 2.38 0.25 1.45 6.45 2.46 2.35 3.52 2.10 2.10 0.22 1.34 Linnea Daniels
Rotebro IS OK 4.49 8.04 10.43 15.34 17.14 19.52 20.17 22.02 28.47 31.33 34.08 38.00 40.10 42.20 42.42 44.16 Rotebro IS OK
10 Agnes Adolfsson 4.03 2.52 2.33 3.27 2.18 2.26 0.18 1.43 7.19 2.37 2.34 3.43 4.43 1.56 0.21 1.44 Agnes Adolfsson
Vimmerby OK 4.03 6.55 9.28 12.55 15.13 17.39 17.57 19.40 26.59 29.36 32.10 35.53 40.36 42.32 42.53 44.37 Vimmerby OK
11 Joline Ingelsson 6.18 3.02 2.30 3.51 1.41 2.27 0.27 1.40 7.18 3.13 2.46 4.11 2.00 2.12 0.38 1.42 Joline Ingelsson
OK Hammaren 6.18 9.20 11.50 15.41 17.22 19.49 20.16 21.56 29.14 32.27 35.13 39.24 41.24 43.36 44.14 45.56 OK Hammaren
12 Louise Gustavsson 4.30 3.06 2.31 4.00 1.49 2.38 0.24 1.43 6.59 3.50 2.50 4.16 2.28 2.38 0.45 1.34 Louise Gustavsson
KFUM Örebro OK 4.30 7.36 10.07 14.07 15.56 18.34 18.58 20.41 27.40 31.30 34.20 38.36 41.04 43.42 44.27 46.01 KFUM Örebro OK
12 Anne Hansson 4.58 3.21 2.46 4.10 2.01 3.52 0.24 1.42 6.05 2.37 4.21 3.38 1.51 2.11 0.32 1.32 Anne Hansson
Markbygdens OK 4.58 8.19 11.05 15.15 17.16 21.08 21.32 23.14 29.19 31.56 36.17 39.55 41.46 43.57 44.29 46.01 Markbygdens OK
14 Linnéa Faxén 4.15 2.54 2.38 4.01 1.57 2.35 0.23 1.40 6.48 3.44 2.37 4.01 3.58 2.23 0.35 1.51 Linnéa Faxén
Linköpings OK 4.15 7.09 9.47 13.48 15.45 18.20 18.43 20.23 27.11 30.55 33.32 37.33 41.31 43.54 44.29 46.20 Linköpings OK
15 Margrete Aspvall 4.57 3.16 2.37 4.05 1.43 2.55 0.24 1.50 7.54 3.06 2.46 4.36 1.55 2.11 0.38 1.38 Margrete Aspvall
Ronneby OK 4.57 8.13 10.50 14.55 16.38 19.33 19.57 21.47 29.41 32.47 35.33 40.09 42.04 44.15 44.53 46.31 Ronneby OK
16 Linnea Sundström 5.23 2.46 2.23 4.04 1.28 2.37 0.21 1.39 6.23 3.43 2.44 3.51 4.35 3.03 0.27 1.37 Linnea Sundström
OK Renen 5.23 8.09 10.32 14.36 16.04 18.41 19.02 20.41 27.04 30.47 33.31 37.22 41.57 45.00 45.27 47.04 OK Renen
17 Lisa Perneby 5.01 3.29 2.35 4.08 1.47 2.45 0.25 1.47 8.23 3.00 2.50 4.29 2.24 2.20 0.23 1.42 Lisa Perneby
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 5.01 8.30 11.05 15.13 17.00 19.45 20.10 21.57 30.20 33.20 36.10 40.39 43.03 45.23 45.46 47.28 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
18 Elin Åhlund 4.45 3.10 3.00 4.15 1.58 3.29 0.24 1.49 7.05 3.12 3.01 4.34 2.28 2.15 0.22 1.45 Elin Åhlund
Almby IK 4.45 7.55 10.55 15.10 17.08 20.37 21.01 22.50 29.55 33.07 36.08 40.42 43.10 45.25 45.47 47.32 Almby IK
19 Anna Wikström 4.32 2.51 2.17 3.50 1.55 3.20 0.23 1.39 7.02 4.27 3.20 4.51 2.40 2.11 0.28 1.56 Anna Wikström
IFK Moras OK 4.32 7.23 9.40 13.30 15.25 18.45 19.08 20.47 27.49 32.16 35.36 40.27 43.07 45.18 45.46 47.42 IFK Moras OK
20 Hanna Holmgren 5.30 3.46 2.57 4.37 2.25 2.58 0.37 2.07 6.51 3.21 2.44 4.36 2.27 2.12 0.26 1.56 Hanna Holmgren
Västerås SOK 5.30 9.16 12.13 16.50 19.15 22.13 22.50 24.57 31.48 35.09 37.53 42.29 44.56 47.08 47.34 49.30 Västerås SOK
21 Sara Ivarsson 5.12 3.25 2.38 4.02 1.55 2.36 0.24 1.47 7.57 3.22 3.08 5.06 3.15 2.28 0.31 1.55 Sara Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof 5.12 8.37 11.15 15.17 17.12 19.48 20.12 21.59 29.56 33.18 36.26 41.32 44.47 47.15 47.46 49.41 OK Kullingshof
22 Johanna Bernhardsson 6.25 3.47 2.14 4.18 2.51 3.23 0.27 1.41 7.33 3.23 3.16 4.56 2.31 3.00 0.25 1.36 Johanna Bernhardsson
OK Hällen 6.25 10.12 12.26 16.44 19.35 22.58 23.25 25.06 32.39 36.02 39.18 44.14 46.45 49.45 50.10 51.46 OK Hällen
23 Julia Scherlin 5.28 4.08 2.47 4.20 2.55 3.19 0.28 1.56 7.18 3.26 3.16 4.53 2.35 3.01 0.22 1.36 Julia Scherlin
Nyköpings OK 5.28 9.36 12.23 16.43 19.38 22.57 23.25 25.21 32.39 36.05 39.21 44.14 46.49 49.50 50.12 51.48 Nyköpings OK
24 Minna Sahlsten 5.03 3.23 2.46 4.07 1.39 2.44 0.27 1.51 10.26 3.25 3.24 4.38 3.06 3.00 0.28 1.43 Minna Sahlsten
Skarpnäcks OL 5.03 8.26 11.12 15.19 16.58 19.42 20.09 22.00 32.26 35.51 39.15 43.53 46.59 49.59 50.27 52.10 Skarpnäcks OL
25 Märta-Stina Lindqvist-Käll 6.38 4.26 4.14 7.19 3.25 3.29 0.30 1.37 8.00 4.44 5.48 4.32 2.40 2.47 0.27 1.45 Märta-Stina Lindqvist-Käll
OK Älme 6.38 11.04 15.18 22.37 26.02 29.31 30.01 31.38 39.38 44.22 50.10 54.42 57.22 1:00.09 1:00.36 1:02.21 OK Älme
26 Lina Johansson 7.22 3.45 2.18 5.40 3.27 2.38 0.20 1.28 10.20 7.23 5.45 4.50 2.33 2.37 0.30 1.57 Lina Johansson
Skattkärrs IF 7.22 11.07 13.25 19.05 22.32 25.10 25.30 26.58 37.18 44.41 50.26 55.16 57.49 1:00.26 1:00.56 1:02.53 Skattkärrs IF
27 Moa Rogestam-Lindström 5.22 2.58 2.26 3.56 2.00 4.46 0.26 1.47 8.53 4.13 8.33 8.52 4.33 3.10 0.50 1.57 Moa Rogestam-Lindström
Visborgs OK 5.22 8.20 10.46 14.42 16.42 21.28 21.54 23.41 32.34 36.47 45.20 54.12 58.45 1:01.55 1:02.45 1:04.42 Visborgs OK
28 Nathalie Bergström 4.32 3.20 2.46 4.29 2.14 3.10 0.30 2.05 12.42 5.22 5.34 7.21 3.16 4.32 0.38 2.16 Nathalie Bergström
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 4.32 7.52 10.38 15.07 17.21 20.31 21.01 23.06 35.48 41.10 46.44 54.05 57.21 1:01.53 1:02.31 1:04.47 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
29 Amanda Anttila-Eriksson 8.34 5.22 6.43 6.56 5.56 4.03 0.27 1.48 6.58 4.30 4.29 4.46 3.03 3.39 0.30 1.49 Amanda Anttila-Eriksson
Länna IF 8.34 13.56 20.39 27.35 33.31 37.34 38.01 39.49 46.47 51.17 55.46 1:00.32 1:03.35 1:07.14 1:07.44 1:09.33 Länna IF
30 Ingrid Granly 5.40 4.09 2.41 4.17 2.15 3.09 0.36 1.48 9.14 13.59 10.07 7.49 3.47 4.10 0.47 1.33 Ingrid Granly
Lillomarka OL 5.40 9.49 12.30 16.47 19.02 22.11 22.47 24.35 33.49 47.48 57.55 1:05.44 1:09.31 1:13.41 1:14.28 1:16.01 Lillomarka OL
31 Christina Thuresson 6.38 7.25 3.43 6.05 4.18 5.01 0.31 1.47 11.18 5.54 7.22 9.38 3.32 4.51 0.32 1.42 Christina Thuresson
OK Tylöskog 6.38 14.03 17.46 23.51 28.09 33.10 33.41 35.28 46.46 52.40 1:00.02 1:09.40 1:13.12 1:18.03 1:18.35 1:20.17 OK Tylöskog