Pl Namn S-1 (31) 1-2 (43) 2-3 (118) 3-4 (101) 4-5 (51) 5-6 (55) 6-7 (103) 7-8 (84) 8-9 (113) 9-10 (60) 10-11 (117) 11-12 (65) 12-13 (94) 13-14 (100) 14-15 (250) 15-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Emma Wulff 0.54 0.34 0.57 0.50 1.04 0.41 0.17 1.04 0.53 0.51 1.23 0.53 1.20 0.46 0.29 0.43 Emma Wulff
OK Gränsen 0.54 1.28 2.25 3.15 4.19 5.00 5.17 6.21 7.14 8.05 9.28 10.21 11.41 12.27 12.56 13.39 OK Gränsen
2 Eirik Nastad 0.58 0.36 0.54 0.46 1.17 1.18 1.06 1.24 0.54 0.51 1.31 1.03 1.23 0.44 0.25 0.41 Eirik Nastad
Asker SK 0.58 1.34 2.28 3.14 4.31 5.49 6.55 8.19 9.13 10.04 11.35 12.38 14.01 14.45 15.10 15.51 Asker SK
3 Didrik Rønning Bøe 0.55 0.35 0.58 1.51 1.09 0.52 0.18 1.03 1.30 0.41 1.33 0.54 1.25 1.10 0.33 0.36 Didrik Rønning Bøe
Sandefjord OK 0.55 1.30 2.28 4.19 5.28 6.20 6.38 7.41 9.11 9.52 11.25 12.19 13.44 14.54 15.27 16.03 Sandefjord OK
4 Axel Gustafsson 0.57 0.33 1.11 0.53 1.08 1.11 0.26 1.12 1.08 0.56 1.55 1.13 1.26 0.58 0.26 0.53 Axel Gustafsson
Nyköpings OK 0.57 1.30 2.41 3.34 4.42 5.53 6.19 7.31 8.39 9.35 11.30 12.43 14.09 15.07 15.33 16.26 Nyköpings OK
5 Selma Samuelsson 0.49 0.41 1.01 1.29 1.30 0.50 0.22 1.00 2.33 0.39 1.21 0.52 1.18 0.51 0.34 0.39 Selma Samuelsson
OK Vivill 0.49 1.30 2.31 4.00 5.30 6.20 6.42 7.42 10.15 10.54 12.15 13.07 14.25 15.16 15.50 16.29 OK Vivill
6 Einar Hägg 0.56 0.45 1.04 0.50 1.35 0.49 0.17 1.17 1.19 1.02 1.26 1.01 1.27 1.08 1.14 0.40 Einar Hägg
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 0.56 1.41 2.45 3.35 5.10 5.59 6.16 7.33 8.52 9.54 11.20 12.21 13.48 14.56 16.10 16.50 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
7 Lovisa Slotte Hulden 0.43 0.35 0.59 0.50 1.23 2.33 0.18 1.04 1.08 0.54 1.49 0.59 1.25 1.14 0.29 0.42 Lovisa Slotte Hulden
Bredareds IF 0.43 1.18 2.17 3.07 4.30 7.03 7.21 8.25 9.33 10.27 12.16 13.15 14.40 15.54 16.23 17.05 Bredareds IF
8 Olle Laas 0.54 0.42 1.03 2.12 1.13 1.10 0.19 1.11 0.48 0.53 1.45 0.56 1.48 0.51 0.30 0.52 Olle Laas
OK Skogshjortarna 0.54 1.36 2.39 4.51 6.04 7.14 7.33 8.44 9.32 10.25 12.10 13.06 14.54 15.45 16.15 17.07 OK Skogshjortarna
9 Amanda Melander 0.36 0.26 1.13 0.52 2.29 1.31 0.15 1.14 1.13 0.57 1.56 1.21 1.10 0.52 0.29 0.40 Amanda Melander
Lerums SOK 0.36 1.02 2.15 3.07 5.36 7.07 7.22 8.36 9.49 10.46 12.42 14.03 15.13 16.05 16.34 17.14 Lerums SOK
10 Sofia Nystrand 0.52 0.50 1.14 1.02 1.25 1.03 0.18 1.11 2.14 0.49 1.21 1.13 1.29 1.00 0.34 0.44 Sofia Nystrand
OK Klyftamo 0.52 1.42 2.56 3.58 5.23 6.26 6.44 7.55 10.09 10.58 12.19 13.32 15.01 16.01 16.35 17.19 OK Klyftamo
11 Sara Sjöblom 0.55 0.53 1.12 1.02 1.29 0.59 0.18 1.08 2.14 0.49 1.26 1.10 1.26 1.03 0.35 0.45 Sara Sjöblom
OK Klyftamo 0.55 1.48 3.00 4.02 5.31 6.30 6.48 7.56 10.10 10.59 12.25 13.35 15.01 16.04 16.39 17.24 OK Klyftamo
12 Oliver Lager 0.51 0.36 1.00 1.52 1.05 0.58 0.18 0.59 1.38 0.42 1.30 0.49 1.28 1.42 0.59 0.59 Oliver Lager
Sandefjord OK 0.51 1.27 2.27 4.19 5.24 6.22 6.40 7.39 9.17 9.59 11.29 12.18 13.46 15.28 16.27 17.26 Sandefjord OK
13 Love Vikström 0.54 0.38 1.13 1.04 1.16 1.37 0.30 1.36 1.05 1.00 1.39 1.04 1.49 0.56 0.23 0.46 Love Vikström
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 0.54 1.32 2.45 3.49 5.05 6.42 7.12 8.48 9.53 10.53 12.32 13.36 15.25 16.21 16.44 17.30 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
14 Konrad Sköld 0.47 0.34 0.58 4.09 1.30 0.56 0.19 1.01 0.46 0.57 1.18 0.53 1.12 1.05 0.38 0.41 Konrad Sköld
OK Gisle 0.47 1.21 2.19 6.28 7.58 8.54 9.13 10.14 11.00 11.57 13.15 14.08 15.20 16.25 17.03 17.44 OK Gisle
15 Ella Rosén 0.57 0.49 1.12 0.55 2.14 1.10 0.28 1.09 1.08 1.09 1.43 1.07 1.39 0.55 0.30 0.53 Ella Rosén
Göteborg-Majorna OK 0.57 1.46 2.58 3.53 6.07 7.17 7.45 8.54 10.02 11.11 12.54 14.01 15.40 16.35 17.05 17.58 Göteborg-Majorna OK
16 Alvar Sirén 1.01 0.39 1.05 1.07 1.38 0.58 0.23 1.17 1.11 0.58 1.51 1.00 1.36 1.11 1.23 0.43 Alvar Sirén
Hjobygdens OK 1.01 1.40 2.45 3.52 5.30 6.28 6.51 8.08 9.19 10.17 12.08 13.08 14.44 15.55 17.18 18.01 Hjobygdens OK
16 Axel Toll 0.54 0.35 1.08 1.00 1.49 1.14 0.53 1.04 1.21 1.07 1.34 0.53 1.32 1.04 1.01 0.52 Axel Toll
OK Njudung 0.54 1.29 2.37 3.37 5.26 6.40 7.33 8.37 9.58 11.05 12.39 13.32 15.04 16.08 17.09 18.01 OK Njudung
18 Frida Dellheden 1.05 0.36 0.59 0.41 2.09 1.00 0.23 0.58 1.05 3.52 1.22 0.44 1.25 0.44 0.39 0.43 Frida Dellheden
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1.05 1.41 2.40 3.21 5.30 6.30 6.53 7.51 8.56 12.48 14.10 14.54 16.19 17.03 17.42 18.25 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
19 Titti Sjöstrand 0.54 0.54 1.26 1.16 1.46 1.21 0.25 1.22 0.59 1.11 1.44 1.09 1.29 0.55 0.34 1.03 Titti Sjöstrand
Snättringe SK 0.54 1.48 3.14 4.30 6.16 7.37 8.02 9.24 10.23 11.34 13.18 14.27 15.56 16.51 17.25 18.28 Snättringe SK
20 Emil Rosén 0.47 0.39 1.08 1.12 1.55 1.51 0.19 1.14 1.00 1.07 1.46 1.23 1.42 1.07 0.42 0.45 Emil Rosén
IK Uven 0.47 1.26 2.34 3.46 5.41 7.32 7.51 9.05 10.05 11.12 12.58 14.21 16.03 17.10 17.52 18.37 IK Uven
21 Oscar Wong Larsson 0.57 0.54 1.13 1.11 1.42 1.42 0.24 1.10 1.09 1.29 1.44 1.03 1.55 1.03 0.42 0.41 Oscar Wong Larsson
Trollhättans SOK 0.57 1.51 3.04 4.15 5.57 7.39 8.03 9.13 10.22 11.51 13.35 14.38 16.33 17.36 18.18 18.59 Trollhättans SOK
22 Selma Birkestad 0.45 0.40 1.13 2.53 1.26 1.02 0.21 1.14 1.25 1.05 1.49 0.56 1.34 0.51 0.57 0.56 Selma Birkestad
OK Orinto 0.45 1.25 2.38 5.31 6.57 7.59 8.20 9.34 10.59 12.04 13.53 14.49 16.23 17.14 18.11 19.07 OK Orinto
23 Astrid Grahn 0.57 0.53 1.37 1.02 1.29 1.39 0.29 1.26 1.22 1.08 1.38 1.38 1.26 0.57 0.41 0.46 Astrid Grahn
Bredaryds SOK 0.57 1.50 3.27 4.29 5.58 7.37 8.06 9.32 10.54 12.02 13.40 15.18 16.44 17.41 18.22 19.08 Bredaryds SOK
24 Lowe Palmertz 0.56 0.42 1.13 0.56 4.25 1.01 0.17 1.19 0.59 0.57 1.52 0.52 1.29 0.51 0.24 0.58 Lowe Palmertz
Helsingborgs SOK 0.56 1.38 2.51 3.47 8.12 9.13 9.30 10.49 11.48 12.45 14.37 15.29 16.58 17.49 18.13 19.11 Helsingborgs SOK
25 Loke Jageteg 0.56 0.56 1.29 1.05 1.37 1.28 0.32 1.04 1.11 1.42 1.34 1.10 1.47 1.07 0.54 0.42 Loke Jageteg
Falkenbergs OK 0.56 1.52 3.21 4.26 6.03 7.31 8.03 9.07 10.18 12.00 13.34 14.44 16.31 17.38 18.32 19.14 Falkenbergs OK
26 Ingrid Birkestad 0.49 0.34 1.02 2.32 1.25 0.58 0.21 1.17 1.04 1.01 1.48 0.57 3.31 0.48 0.23 0.45 Ingrid Birkestad
OK Orinto 0.49 1.23 2.25 4.57 6.22 7.20 7.41 8.58 10.02 11.03 12.51 13.48 17.19 18.07 18.30 19.15 OK Orinto
27 Liv Palmertz 1.07 0.40 1.34 1.09 1.37 1.21 0.33 1.38 1.11 1.09 2.07 1.07 1.56 0.48 0.33 0.55 Liv Palmertz
Helsingborgs SOK 1.07 1.47 3.21 4.30 6.07 7.28 8.01 9.39 10.50 11.59 14.06 15.13 17.09 17.57 18.30 19.25 Helsingborgs SOK
28 Frida Andersson 1.01 0.51 1.27 1.10 2.15 1.07 0.25 2.06 1.07 1.09 1.45 1.00 1.39 1.06 0.32 0.48 Frida Andersson
IK Uven 1.01 1.52 3.19 4.29 6.44 7.51 8.16 10.22 11.29 12.38 14.23 15.23 17.02 18.08 18.40 19.28 IK Uven
29 Arvid Rudlling 0.59 0.56 0.55 2.27 1.32 1.08 0.28 1.00 1.37 0.50 2.10 1.15 1.36 1.05 0.58 0.44 Arvid Rudlling
OK Landehof 0.59 1.55 2.50 5.17 6.49 7.57 8.25 9.25 11.02 11.52 14.02 15.17 16.53 17.58 18.56 19.40 OK Landehof
30 Tyra Grahn 0.58 0.49 1.12 0.53 1.28 1.20 0.20 1.16 4.27 0.36 1.42 0.47 1.30 1.02 0.39 0.43 Tyra Grahn
Göteborgs SK 0.58 1.47 2.59 3.52 5.20 6.40 7.00 8.16 12.43 13.19 15.01 15.48 17.18 18.20 18.59 19.42 Göteborgs SK
31 Ivar Grahn 1.00 0.46 1.21 0.48 1.22 1.23 0.20 1.20 4.22 0.32 1.52 0.52 1.25 1.00 0.38 0.42 Ivar Grahn
Göteborgs SK 1.00 1.46 3.07 3.55 5.17 6.40 7.00 8.20 12.42 13.14 15.06 15.58 17.23 18.23 19.01 19.43 Göteborgs SK
32 Astrid Grahn 0.57 0.49 1.12 0.52 1.32 1.15 0.24 1.13 4.28 0.36 1.39 0.52 1.29 1.00 0.40 0.46 Astrid Grahn
IFK Göteborg Orientering 0.57 1.46 2.58 3.50 5.22 6.37 7.01 8.14 12.42 13.18 14.57 15.49 17.18 18.18 18.58 19.44 IFK Göteborg Orientering
33 Simon Flinta 0.58 0.41 1.13 1.18 1.43 1.26 0.24 1.22 1.25 1.55 1.51 1.16 1.43 1.11 0.42 0.42 Simon Flinta
FK Herkules 0.58 1.39 2.52 4.10 5.53 7.19 7.43 9.05 10.30 12.25 14.16 15.32 17.15 18.26 19.08 19.50 FK Herkules
34 Ina Johansson 0.47 0.36 1.21 2.31 1.58 1.11 0.22 1.31 1.24 1.15 1.56 1.03 1.40 1.12 0.34 0.47 Ina Johansson
IFK Göteborg Orientering 0.47 1.23 2.44 5.15 7.13 8.24 8.46 10.17 11.41 12.56 14.52 15.55 17.35 18.47 19.21 20.08 IFK Göteborg Orientering
34 Victor Karlsson 1.05 0.54 1.15 2.06 1.35 2.02 0.18 1.29 1.07 1.08 1.47 1.19 1.33 1.11 0.39 0.40 Victor Karlsson
OK Gränsen 1.05 1.59 3.14 5.20 6.55 8.57 9.15 10.44 11.51 12.59 14.46 16.05 17.38 18.49 19.28 20.08 OK Gränsen
36 Emil Inghammar 0.56 1.10 1.27 1.15 1.22 1.45 0.32 1.17 1.30 1.09 2.34 1.25 1.44 0.56 0.32 0.49 Emil Inghammar
Hestra IF 0.56 2.06 3.33 4.48 6.10 7.55 8.27 9.44 11.14 12.23 14.57 16.22 18.06 19.02 19.34 20.23 Hestra IF
37 Sofia Carlén 1.12 0.40 1.21 0.54 1.35 1.10 0.15 1.13 2.37 1.49 1.43 1.28 1.22 0.56 1.40 0.42 Sofia Carlén
Frölunda OL 1.12 1.52 3.13 4.07 5.42 6.52 7.07 8.20 10.57 12.46 14.29 15.57 17.19 18.15 19.55 20.37 Frölunda OL
38 Anton Hedlund 0.52 0.44 1.40 1.40 2.22 1.15 0.29 1.23 0.57 1.27 1.54 1.49 1.51 0.59 0.40 0.46 Anton Hedlund
Hestra IF 0.52 1.36 3.16 4.56 7.18 8.33 9.02 10.25 11.22 12.49 14.43 16.32 18.23 19.22 20.02 20.48 Hestra IF
39 Linn Junfors 0.56 0.47 1.07 1.10 2.02 1.49 0.27 1.23 1.12 1.37 2.22 1.20 1.56 1.15 0.52 0.46 Linn Junfors
OK Skogshjortarna 0.56 1.43 2.50 4.00 6.02 7.51 8.18 9.41 10.53 12.30 14.52 16.12 18.08 19.23 20.15 21.01 OK Skogshjortarna
40 Anna Hall 0.58 0.44 1.18 1.12 2.22 0.56 0.15 1.14 0.57 1.02 4.52 0.59 1.45 1.04 0.33 0.52 Anna Hall
OK Skogsvargarna 0.58 1.42 3.00 4.12 6.34 7.30 7.45 8.59 9.56 10.58 15.50 16.49 18.34 19.38 20.11 21.03 OK Skogsvargarna
41 Maja Samuelsson 0.53 0.43 1.09 2.55 1.26 1.16 0.55 1.18 2.17 1.01 1.58 1.00 1.55 1.00 0.45 0.42 Maja Samuelsson
IF Hallby SOK 0.53 1.36 2.45 5.40 7.06 8.22 9.17 10.35 12.52 13.53 15.51 16.51 18.46 19.46 20.31 21.13 IF Hallby SOK
41 Tim Ahlström 0.54 0.36 1.17 1.00 2.25 1.39 0.21 1.23 1.26 1.41 1.54 1.05 2.12 1.31 1.07 0.42 Tim Ahlström
Emmaboda Verda OK 0.54 1.30 2.47 3.47 6.12 7.51 8.12 9.35 11.01 12.42 14.36 15.41 17.53 19.24 20.31 21.13 Emmaboda Verda OK
43 Linn Hermann Strøm 0.57 0.39 1.06 0.50 4.00 0.51 0.37 1.23 0.57 1.10 2.04 1.11 2.00 2.12 0.39 0.49 Linn Hermann Strøm
Sandefjord OK 0.57 1.36 2.42 3.32 7.32 8.23 9.00 10.23 11.20 12.30 14.34 15.45 17.45 19.57 20.36 21.25 Sandefjord OK
44 Aleksander Andenæs 0.55 0.49 1.26 0.57 2.02 3.11 0.38 1.04 1.12 1.26 2.21 1.03 1.44 1.04 1.00 0.41 Aleksander Andenæs
Asker SK 0.55 1.44 3.10 4.07 6.09 9.20 9.58 11.02 12.14 13.40 16.01 17.04 18.48 19.52 20.52 21.33 Asker SK
45 Nils Birkestad 0.50 0.43 1.15 3.00 1.27 0.58 0.24 1.26 1.25 1.37 2.18 1.19 1.49 0.57 1.09 0.58 Nils Birkestad
OK Orinto 0.50 1.33 2.48 5.48 7.15 8.13 8.37 10.03 11.28 13.05 15.23 16.42 18.31 19.28 20.37 21.35 OK Orinto
46 Gaute Fuglseth Olsen 0.54 0.52 1.23 0.57 1.59 3.23 0.28 1.04 1.14 1.26 2.20 1.07 1.43 1.03 0.59 0.46 Gaute Fuglseth Olsen
Asker SK 0.54 1.46 3.09 4.06 6.05 9.28 9.56 11.00 12.14 13.40 16.00 17.07 18.50 19.53 20.52 21.38 Asker SK
47 Märta Strelén 1.07 0.48 1.40 1.17 1.59 1.16 0.26 1.41 1.26 0.59 2.25 1.22 2.11 1.22 0.42 1.06 Märta Strelén
OK Alehof 1.07 1.55 3.35 4.52 6.51 8.07 8.33 10.14 11.40 12.39 15.04 16.26 18.37 19.59 20.41 21.47 OK Alehof
48 Nils Nygren 1.04 0.44 1.19 1.18 1.47 1.07 0.30 1.27 2.42 1.05 2.13 1.14 2.07 1.07 1.11 0.56 Nils Nygren
Stenungsunds OK 1.04 1.48 3.07 4.25 6.12 7.19 7.49 9.16 11.58 13.03 15.16 16.30 18.37 19.44 20.55 21.51 Stenungsunds OK
49 Ida Ambjörnsson 0.52 2.02 2.10 1.17 1.32 1.33 0.25 1.04 1.10 1.51 2.13 1.15 1.32 1.16 0.47 0.53 Ida Ambjörnsson
FK Herkules 0.52 2.54 5.04 6.21 7.53 9.26 9.51 10.55 12.05 13.56 16.09 17.24 18.56 20.12 20.59 21.52 FK Herkules
50 Alice Pettersson 1.02 1.21 1.31 1.10 1.45 1.11 0.33 1.42 1.33 1.18 2.08 1.10 2.17 1.29 1.08 0.48 Alice Pettersson
Borås GIF 1.02 2.23 3.54 5.04 6.49 8.00 8.33 10.15 11.48 13.06 15.14 16.24 18.41 20.10 21.18 22.06 Borås GIF
51 Theodor Björklund 1.22 0.55 1.16 1.24 2.43 2.07 0.20 1.33 1.14 1.12 2.22 1.45 1.50 1.07 0.36 0.45 Theodor Björklund
Visborgs OK 1.22 2.17 3.33 4.57 7.40 9.47 10.07 11.40 12.54 14.06 16.28 18.13 20.03 21.10 21.46 22.31 Visborgs OK
52 Ella Wasberg 1.20 1.05 1.15 1.33 1.54 1.33 0.32 1.15 1.13 2.28 2.08 1.23 1.45 1.14 1.09 0.50 Ella Wasberg
Haninge SOK 1.20 2.25 3.40 5.13 7.07 8.40 9.12 10.27 11.40 14.08 16.16 17.39 19.24 20.38 21.47 22.37 Haninge SOK
53 Helene Øpstad 1.08 0.53 1.41 1.22 2.20 1.25 0.26 1.44 1.46 1.38 2.17 1.17 2.10 1.03 0.47 0.42 Helene Øpstad
Asker SK 1.08 2.01 3.42 5.04 7.24 8.49 9.15 10.59 12.45 14.23 16.40 17.57 20.07 21.10 21.57 22.39 Asker SK
54 Kasper Florczyk 0.58 1.00 1.24 1.58 1.55 2.06 0.28 1.39 1.09 1.38 2.24 1.27 2.09 1.11 0.29 0.46 Kasper Florczyk
Haninge SOK 0.58 1.58 3.22 5.20 7.15 9.21 9.49 11.28 12.37 14.15 16.39 18.06 20.15 21.26 21.55 22.41 Haninge SOK
55 Olivia Pending 0.58 0.56 1.26 1.19 1.58 1.32 0.38 1.15 1.44 1.46 2.30 1.56 2.10 1.22 0.47 0.46 Olivia Pending
Falkenbergs OK 0.58 1.54 3.20 4.39 6.37 8.09 8.47 10.02 11.46 13.32 16.02 17.58 20.08 21.30 22.17 23.03 Falkenbergs OK
55 Milton Ryberg 1.04 1.01 1.23 1.29 1.35 1.42 0.29 1.41 1.27 1.52 2.50 1.30 2.12 1.24 0.40 0.44 Milton Ryberg
Falkenbergs OK 1.04 2.05 3.28 4.57 6.32 8.14 8.43 10.24 11.51 13.43 16.33 18.03 20.15 21.39 22.19 23.03 Falkenbergs OK
57 Alinda Rundqvist 2.41 0.54 1.16 1.25 1.36 1.09 0.39 1.24 1.12 1.39 1.50 1.24 2.26 1.19 1.23 0.50 Alinda Rundqvist
OK Nackhe 2.41 3.35 4.51 6.16 7.52 9.01 9.40 11.04 12.16 13.55 15.45 17.09 19.35 20.54 22.17 23.07 OK Nackhe
57 Katarina Pending 1.04 0.52 1.33 1.12 2.00 1.27 0.41 1.11 1.50 1.45 2.30 1.46 2.18 1.24 0.43 0.51 Katarina Pending
Falkenbergs OK 1.04 1.56 3.29 4.41 6.41 8.08 8.49 10.00 11.50 13.35 16.05 17.51 20.09 21.33 22.16 23.07 Falkenbergs OK
59 Carl-Philip Jahn 1.07 0.55 1.10 1.24 3.27 0.48 0.28 1.27 2.01 1.36 1.55 1.35 2.00 1.14 1.13 0.52 Carl-Philip Jahn
Falkenbergs OK 1.07 2.02 3.12 4.36 8.03 8.51 9.19 10.46 12.47 14.23 16.18 17.53 19.53 21.07 22.20 23.12 Falkenbergs OK
60 Casper Andersson 1.07 0.49 1.48 2.12 1.40 1.51 0.37 2.01 1.13 1.16 2.22 1.20 2.19 1.01 0.45 0.52 Casper Andersson
OK Nackhe 1.07 1.56 3.44 5.56 7.36 9.27 10.04 12.05 13.18 14.34 16.56 18.16 20.35 21.36 22.21 23.13 OK Nackhe
61 Kerstin Johansson 1.04 0.54 1.11 4.44 1.17 1.28 0.17 1.38 1.20 1.02 2.36 1.24 1.51 1.14 0.33 0.50 Kerstin Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna 1.04 1.58 3.09 7.53 9.10 10.38 10.55 12.33 13.53 14.55 17.31 18.55 20.46 22.00 22.33 23.23 OK Skogshjortarna
62 Siri Elingfors 0.53 0.46 1.37 0.55 1.47 1.05 0.32 6.51 0.50 1.08 1.42 1.01 1.46 1.17 0.33 0.45 Siri Elingfors
Växjö OK 0.53 1.39 3.16 4.11 5.58 7.03 7.35 14.26 15.16 16.24 18.06 19.07 20.53 22.10 22.43 23.28 Växjö OK
63 Max Cliffordson 1.16 0.58 1.17 1.22 2.24 1.33 0.28 2.03 1.33 1.27 2.15 1.41 2.26 1.14 0.39 0.57 Max Cliffordson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1.16 2.14 3.31 4.53 7.17 8.50 9.18 11.21 12.54 14.21 16.36 18.17 20.43 21.57 22.36 23.33 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
64 Frida Johansson 1.05 0.53 1.12 4.43 1.17 1.24 0.24 1.38 1.18 1.04 2.40 1.18 1.50 1.11 0.37 1.02 Frida Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna 1.05 1.58 3.10 7.53 9.10 10.34 10.58 12.36 13.54 14.58 17.38 18.56 20.46 21.57 22.34 23.36 OK Skogshjortarna
65 William Pusa 0.57 0.49 1.40 1.08 2.06 2.22 0.14 1.31 2.31 1.52 1.59 1.13 1.48 1.19 1.27 0.44 William Pusa
Frölunda OL 0.57 1.46 3.26 4.34 6.40 9.02 9.16 10.47 13.18 15.10 17.09 18.22 20.10 21.29 22.56 23.40 Frölunda OL
66 Lea Wasberg 1.17 0.47 1.32 3.21 1.44 1.07 0.30 1.16 1.03 1.53 2.41 1.26 1.48 1.20 1.08 0.51 Lea Wasberg
Haninge SOK 1.17 2.04 3.36 6.57 8.41 9.48 10.18 11.34 12.37 14.30 17.11 18.37 20.25 21.45 22.53 23.44 Haninge SOK
67 Oscar Broman 1.02 0.49 1.07 1.16 1.45 1.51 0.30 1.41 2.03 1.33 2.23 1.46 2.35 1.42 1.04 0.46 Oscar Broman
Visborgs OK 1.02 1.51 2.58 4.14 5.59 7.50 8.20 10.01 12.04 13.37 16.00 17.46 20.21 22.03 23.07 23.53 Visborgs OK
68 Josef Nygren 1.10 0.44 1.14 1.14 1.50 1.54 0.30 1.38 2.05 1.39 2.24 1.43 2.28 1.36 1.07 0.50 Josef Nygren
Visborgs OK 1.10 1.54 3.08 4.22 6.12 8.06 8.36 10.14 12.19 13.58 16.22 18.05 20.33 22.09 23.16 24.06 Visborgs OK
69 Emil Erelt 1.33 1.32 1.59 1.08 1.47 1.57 0.26 1.31 1.17 1.12 2.47 1.41 1.46 1.59 1.10 0.47 Emil Erelt
OK Norrvirdarna 1.33 3.05 5.04 6.12 7.59 9.56 10.22 11.53 13.10 14.22 17.09 18.50 20.36 22.35 23.45 24.32 OK Norrvirdarna
70 Hjalmar Åberg 0.59 0.45 1.40 1.44 1.36 1.38 0.35 1.31 2.39 2.17 3.08 1.35 1.49 1.17 0.35 0.49 Hjalmar Åberg
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 0.59 1.44 3.24 5.08 6.44 8.22 8.57 10.28 13.07 15.24 18.32 20.07 21.56 23.13 23.48 24.37 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
71 Leo Arabäck 1.09 0.46 1.53 1.59 2.23 2.00 0.26 1.10 1.35 1.18 2.33 0.57 2.16 1.29 2.00 0.46 Leo Arabäck
Ulricehamns OK 1.09 1.55 3.48 5.47 8.10 10.10 10.36 11.46 13.21 14.39 17.12 18.09 20.25 21.54 23.54 24.40 Ulricehamns OK
72 Emelie Magnusson 0.56 0.54 1.23 1.30 1.56 1.48 0.17 5.19 0.53 1.24 1.38 0.52 1.34 1.03 2.26 0.48 Emelie Magnusson
Lidköpings VSK 0.56 1.50 3.13 4.43 6.39 8.27 8.44 14.03 14.56 16.20 17.58 18.50 20.24 21.27 23.53 24.41 Lidköpings VSK
73 Robin Nilevi 0.56 0.46 2.03 3.07 3.22 1.22 0.24 1.08 2.35 1.35 2.38 0.59 1.41 0.59 0.27 0.40 Robin Nilevi
Haninge SOK 0.56 1.42 3.45 6.52 10.14 11.36 12.00 13.08 15.43 17.18 19.56 20.55 22.36 23.35 24.02 24.42 Haninge SOK
74 Linus Magnusson 1.05 0.49 1.19 1.31 2.06 1.39 0.19 5.17 0.50 1.30 1.39 0.49 1.30 1.02 2.29 0.49 Linus Magnusson
Lidköpings VSK 1.05 1.54 3.13 4.44 6.50 8.29 8.48 14.05 14.55 16.25 18.04 18.53 20.23 21.25 23.54 24.43 Lidköpings VSK
75 Jakub Dobsicek 0.55 0.50 2.44 2.45 6.32 0.47 0.27 1.18 1.02 0.46 1.40 1.02 1.31 0.59 0.39 0.51 Jakub Dobsicek
OK Orinto 0.55 1.45 4.29 7.14 13.46 14.33 15.00 16.18 17.20 18.06 19.46 20.48 22.19 23.18 23.57 24.48 OK Orinto
76 Tova Persson 1.09 0.45 1.26 2.06 2.37 2.04 0.38 1.25 1.39 1.04 2.14 1.40 1.57 1.38 1.45 0.44 Tova Persson
Bottnaryds IF 1.09 1.54 3.20 5.26 8.03 10.07 10.45 12.10 13.49 14.53 17.07 18.47 20.44 22.22 24.07 24.51 Bottnaryds IF
77 Gabriel Andersson 1.02 0.40 1.27 2.19 1.47 5.40 0.40 2.06 1.31 1.08 1.41 0.59 1.26 1.14 0.30 0.49 Gabriel Andersson
OK Alehof 1.02 1.42 3.09 5.28 7.15 12.55 13.35 15.41 17.12 18.20 20.01 21.00 22.26 23.40 24.10 24.59 OK Alehof
77 Elina Rosander 1.09 0.56 1.28 3.18 2.14 1.30 0.20 1.38 1.37 1.28 2.03 1.32 2.09 1.53 0.54 0.50 Elina Rosander
SOK Aneby 1.09 2.05 3.33 6.51 9.05 10.35 10.55 12.33 14.10 15.38 17.41 19.13 21.22 23.15 24.09 24.59 SOK Aneby
79 Elis Thorsson 1.14 0.56 4.04 1.22 1.44 1.59 0.23 1.20 1.03 1.59 1.54 1.16 2.02 1.28 1.39 0.40 Elis Thorsson
Ryda SK 1.14 2.10 6.14 7.36 9.20 11.19 11.42 13.02 14.05 16.04 17.58 19.14 21.16 22.44 24.23 25.03 Ryda SK
80 Olle Lönnälv 1.12 1.00 1.24 7.51 1.35 1.07 0.22 1.05 2.06 0.45 1.44 0.50 1.37 1.04 0.41 0.45 Olle Lönnälv
OK Stigen 1.12 2.12 3.36 11.27 13.02 14.09 14.31 15.36 17.42 18.27 20.11 21.01 22.38 23.42 24.23 25.08 OK Stigen
81 Sara Svensson 1.17 1.09 1.44 1.40 3.18 1.17 0.31 1.29 2.46 1.48 1.59 0.56 1.56 1.07 1.23 0.50 Sara Svensson
OK Alehof 1.17 2.26 4.10 5.50 9.08 10.25 10.56 12.25 15.11 16.59 18.58 19.54 21.50 22.57 24.20 25.10 OK Alehof
82 Alva Johansson 2.16 1.06 1.36 1.11 2.05 1.53 0.26 1.28 1.44 1.20 1.43 1.13 1.46 1.22 3.24 0.41 Alva Johansson
Falkenbergs OK 2.16 3.22 4.58 6.09 8.14 10.07 10.33 12.01 13.45 15.05 16.48 18.01 19.47 21.09 24.33 25.14 Falkenbergs OK
83 Nike Bergstrand 1.33 1.43 2.24 1.51 2.32 1.42 0.22 1.25 2.23 1.11 2.37 1.12 1.46 1.08 0.54 0.44 Nike Bergstrand
Hestra IF 1.33 3.16 5.40 7.31 10.03 11.45 12.07 13.32 15.55 17.06 19.43 20.55 22.41 23.49 24.43 25.27 Hestra IF
84 Eric Fridén 1.15 1.11 1.52 1.57 2.28 1.48 0.27 1.50 1.24 1.24 3.03 1.23 2.52 1.21 0.39 0.35 Eric Fridén
OK Gränsen 1.15 2.26 4.18 6.15 8.43 10.31 10.58 12.48 14.12 15.36 18.39 20.02 22.54 24.15 24.54 25.29 OK Gränsen
85 Alicia Lindgren 1.16 1.11 1.49 1.15 2.24 2.03 0.30 1.41 2.20 1.49 2.08 1.29 2.29 1.10 1.04 0.54 Alicia Lindgren
Falkenbergs OK 1.16 2.27 4.16 5.31 7.55 9.58 10.28 12.09 14.29 16.18 18.26 19.55 22.24 23.34 24.38 25.32 Falkenbergs OK
85 Liv Pihlgren 0.50 0.54 1.29 2.32 1.49 1.34 0.27 1.25 1.54 1.53 2.16 2.44 1.48 1.08 2.01 0.48 Liv Pihlgren
Ulricehamns OK 0.50 1.44 3.13 5.45 7.34 9.08 9.35 11.00 12.54 14.47 17.03 19.47 21.35 22.43 24.44 25.32 Ulricehamns OK
87 Linus Fridén 1.13 0.56 2.07 1.59 2.35 1.40 0.29 1.45 1.28 1.24 3.02 1.22 3.00 1.18 0.38 0.46 Linus Fridén
OK Gränsen 1.13 2.09 4.16 6.15 8.50 10.30 10.59 12.44 14.12 15.36 18.38 20.00 23.00 24.18 24.56 25.42 OK Gränsen
87 Rasmus Winde 1.03 1.09 1.30 1.16 2.10 2.16 0.42 1.33 1.57 1.38 2.37 1.25 2.32 1.39 1.19 0.56 Rasmus Winde
FK Herkules 1.03 2.12 3.42 4.58 7.08 9.24 10.06 11.39 13.36 15.14 17.51 19.16 21.48 23.27 24.46 25.42 FK Herkules
89 Ture Aggefors 1.07 0.48 1.04 4.11 2.41 2.02 0.27 1.23 2.21 0.53 2.16 1.26 1.49 0.55 1.31 0.49 Ture Aggefors
OK Stigen 1.07 1.55 2.59 7.10 9.51 11.53 12.20 13.43 16.04 16.57 19.13 20.39 22.28 23.23 24.54 25.43 OK Stigen
90 Alexia Palm 1.04 0.40 1.28 4.26 2.02 2.31 0.26 1.14 1.05 1.11 1.48 1.20 1.41 0.58 3.04 0.47 Alexia Palm
OK Orinto 1.04 1.44 3.12 7.38 9.40 12.11 12.37 13.51 14.56 16.07 17.55 19.15 20.56 21.54 24.58 25.45 OK Orinto
91 Rasmus Wannheden 1.53 0.45 1.22 3.24 3.00 1.08 0.33 1.35 1.47 1.21 2.00 1.15 3.12 0.59 0.51 0.42 Rasmus Wannheden
OK Landehof 1.53 2.38 4.00 7.24 10.24 11.32 12.05 13.40 15.27 16.48 18.48 20.03 23.15 24.14 25.05 25.47 OK Landehof
92 August Palm 1.03 0.41 1.27 4.27 1.58 2.32 0.29 1.13 1.05 1.15 1.49 1.13 1.42 1.02 3.01 0.56 August Palm
OK Orinto 1.03 1.44 3.11 7.38 9.36 12.08 12.37 13.50 14.55 16.10 17.59 19.12 20.54 21.56 24.57 25.53 OK Orinto
93 Alma Westervall Runnberg 1.17 0.37 1.00 0.49 1.42 5.15 3.28 1.41 1.16 0.53 1.40 1.52 1.27 1.03 1.02 0.58 Alma Westervall Runnberg
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1.17 1.54 2.54 3.43 5.25 10.40 14.08 15.49 17.05 17.58 19.38 21.30 22.57 24.00 25.02 26.00 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
94 Viola Aggefors 1.14 0.53 3.05 2.54 1.40 1.00 0.29 1.17 2.06 1.29 4.47 0.46 1.30 1.01 1.09 0.47 Viola Aggefors
OK Stigen 1.14 2.07 5.12 8.06 9.46 10.46 11.15 12.32 14.38 16.07 20.54 21.40 23.10 24.11 25.20 26.07 OK Stigen
95 Maya Eidert 1.04 0.46 4.29 1.14 1.56 1.25 0.18 1.10 1.08 1.36 4.12 0.56 1.51 1.25 1.52 0.49 Maya Eidert
Emmaboda Verda OK 1.04 1.50 6.19 7.33 9.29 10.54 11.12 12.22 13.30 15.06 19.18 20.14 22.05 23.30 25.22 26.11 Emmaboda Verda OK
96 Noel Pihlgren 1.14 0.40 1.35 2.46 1.30 1.35 0.25 1.29 2.16 1.36 2.28 1.54 2.20 1.05 2.05 1.18 Noel Pihlgren
Ulricehamns OK 1.14 1.54 3.29 6.15 7.45 9.20 9.45 11.14 13.30 15.06 17.34 19.28 21.48 22.53 24.58 26.16 Ulricehamns OK
97 Oliver Petersson Markus 1.11 1.26 1.54 1.30 2.25 2.15 0.29 1.56 1.53 1.26 2.17 1.33 2.41 1.19 1.02 1.00 Oliver Petersson Markus
OK Norrvirdarna 1.11 2.37 4.31 6.01 8.26 10.41 11.10 13.06 14.59 16.25 18.42 20.15 22.56 24.15 25.17 26.17 OK Norrvirdarna
98 Maja Nylund 0.57 1.05 2.12 2.40 1.40 2.00 0.25 1.17 1.45 1.16 2.46 1.37 3.00 1.12 1.42 0.55 Maja Nylund
Bredaryds SOK 0.57 2.02 4.14 6.54 8.34 10.34 10.59 12.16 14.01 15.17 18.03 19.40 22.40 23.52 25.34 26.29 Bredaryds SOK
99 Viktor Forsberg 0.56 0.53 1.51 1.15 4.06 1.18 0.24 1.38 2.14 1.15 2.12 1.44 2.18 1.49 1.45 0.53 Viktor Forsberg
Bredaryds SOK 0.56 1.49 3.40 4.55 9.01 10.19 10.43 12.21 14.35 15.50 18.02 19.46 22.04 23.53 25.38 26.31 Bredaryds SOK
100 Olivia Sundström 1.34 0.54 2.45 1.13 1.51 1.25 0.23 1.33 3.06 1.18 1.55 1.17 2.02 1.02 3.29 0.52 Olivia Sundström
SOK Aneby 1.34 2.28 5.13 6.26 8.17 9.42 10.05 11.38 14.44 16.02 17.57 19.14 21.16 22.18 25.47 26.39 SOK Aneby
100 Ellen Lowry 1.23 0.46 3.25 3.53 2.14 1.10 0.19 2.02 1.23 0.53 2.01 1.19 1.51 1.28 1.22 1.10 Ellen Lowry
FK Herkules 1.23 2.09 5.34 9.27 11.41 12.51 13.10 15.12 16.35 17.28 19.29 20.48 22.39 24.07 25.29 26.39 FK Herkules
102 Therese Andersson 1.14 0.44 1.37 1.25 5.27 1.56 0.29 1.50 1.19 1.27 2.31 1.33 1.52 1.13 1.18 0.48 Therese Andersson
SOK Aneby 1.14 1.58 3.35 5.00 10.27 12.23 12.52 14.42 16.01 17.28 19.59 21.32 23.24 24.37 25.55 26.43 SOK Aneby
103 Arvid Overland 1.20 0.56 1.32 2.56 4.13 0.54 0.35 1.55 1.34 1.57 2.16 1.41 2.07 1.26 0.37 0.56 Arvid Overland
IF Rigor 1.20 2.16 3.48 6.44 10.57 11.51 12.26 14.21 15.55 17.52 20.08 21.49 23.56 25.22 25.59 26.55 IF Rigor
103 Lisa Willhammar 3.10 1.07 1.53 1.43 2.05 1.37 0.31 1.37 1.46 1.17 2.49 1.49 2.19 1.19 1.00 0.53 Lisa Willhammar
SOK 68 3.10 4.17 6.10 7.53 9.58 11.35 12.06 13.43 15.29 16.46 19.35 21.24 23.43 25.02 26.02 26.55 SOK 68
105 David Eriksson 1.16 0.59 1.41 1.34 3.35 2.46 0.35 1.28 1.42 2.02 2.57 1.32 1.55 1.11 0.45 0.59 David Eriksson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1.16 2.15 3.56 5.30 9.05 11.51 12.26 13.54 15.36 17.38 20.35 22.07 24.02 25.13 25.58 26.57 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
106 Annie Schröder 0.59 1.08 2.33 3.52 1.53 1.21 0.31 1.22 3.10 0.54 2.25 1.53 1.47 1.48 0.36 0.49 Annie Schröder
OK Skogshjortarna 0.59 2.07 4.40 8.32 10.25 11.46 12.17 13.39 16.49 17.43 20.08 22.01 23.48 25.36 26.12 27.01 OK Skogshjortarna
107 Freja Hessel 1.24 1.00 1.38 1.10 1.43 2.35 0.45 2.08 2.15 1.52 2.12 2.28 2.10 1.38 1.03 1.01 Freja Hessel
Sjövalla FK 1.24 2.24 4.02 5.12 6.55 9.30 10.15 12.23 14.38 16.30 18.42 21.10 23.20 24.58 26.01 27.02 Sjövalla FK
108 Axel Stamfjord 1.16 1.03 2.02 1.29 2.29 2.30 1.09 1.50 1.29 1.40 3.09 1.32 2.34 1.29 0.42 0.53 Axel Stamfjord
Falkenbergs OK 1.16 2.19 4.21 5.50 8.19 10.49 11.58 13.48 15.17 16.57 20.06 21.38 24.12 25.41 26.23 27.16 Falkenbergs OK
109 Sigrid Edensvärd 0.58 0.49 2.24 1.52 2.36 1.10 0.32 1.26 3.15 1.54 2.22 1.13 2.58 1.23 1.44 0.43 Sigrid Edensvärd
OK Kullingshof 0.58 1.47 4.11 6.03 8.39 9.49 10.21 11.47 15.02 16.56 19.18 20.31 23.29 24.52 26.36 27.19 OK Kullingshof
110 Saga Lee 0.58 0.49 2.24 1.52 2.33 1.08 0.35 1.26 3.13 1.56 2.25 1.13 2.55 1.23 1.46 0.46 Saga Lee
OK Kullingshof 0.58 1.47 4.11 6.03 8.36 9.44 10.19 11.45 14.58 16.54 19.19 20.32 23.27 24.50 26.36 27.22 OK Kullingshof
111 Alfons Mickelåker 1.31 1.37 2.49 1.54 2.58 1.50 0.41 1.27 1.16 1.28 3.38 1.44 2.30 0.52 0.26 0.44 Alfons Mickelåker
Andrarums IF 1.31 3.08 5.57 7.51 10.49 12.39 13.20 14.47 16.03 17.31 21.09 22.53 25.23 26.15 26.41 27.25 Andrarums IF
112 Melvin Sönner 1.42 0.50 1.29 3.51 5.02 1.22 0.26 1.34 1.20 1.25 2.14 1.37 1.51 1.31 0.28 0.48 Melvin Sönner
Sol Tranås 1.42 2.32 4.01 7.52 12.54 14.16 14.42 16.16 17.36 19.01 21.15 22.52 24.43 26.14 26.42 27.30 Sol Tranås
113 Moa Grip 1.20 0.54 1.44 1.12 1.57 1.47 0.31 2.11 3.04 1.22 3.15 1.54 1.54 1.49 1.46 0.54 Moa Grip
Lerums SOK 1.20 2.14 3.58 5.10 7.07 8.54 9.25 11.36 14.40 16.02 19.17 21.11 23.05 24.54 26.40 27.34 Lerums SOK
114 Theo Alenius 0.54 0.43 1.42 4.38 1.51 3.04 0.28 1.42 1.12 1.27 3.05 1.43 1.53 1.28 0.54 0.53 Theo Alenius
Nyköpings OK 0.54 1.37 3.19 7.57 9.48 12.52 13.20 15.02 16.14 17.41 20.46 22.29 24.22 25.50 26.44 27.37 Nyköpings OK
115 Jonathan Ringström 1.58 1.00 2.25 1.42 3.20 2.32 0.20 1.21 2.21 1.42 2.29 1.29 2.22 1.11 0.41 0.46 Jonathan Ringström
Rydboholms SK 1.58 2.58 5.23 7.05 10.25 12.57 13.17 14.38 16.59 18.41 21.10 22.39 25.01 26.12 26.53 27.39 Rydboholms SK
116 Nellie Wictorin 1.21 0.46 1.38 1.23 5.39 1.47 0.26 2.02 1.06 1.30 2.41 1.24 2.06 2.00 0.44 1.08 Nellie Wictorin
SOK Aneby 1.21 2.07 3.45 5.08 10.47 12.34 13.00 15.02 16.08 17.38 20.19 21.43 23.49 25.49 26.33 27.41 SOK Aneby
117 Sixten Lager 1.06 6.01 2.06 2.50 1.26 1.45 0.16 1.14 2.34 0.47 1.40 0.58 1.43 1.01 1.17 0.58 Sixten Lager
Falköpings AIK OK 1.06 7.07 9.13 12.03 13.29 15.14 15.30 16.44 19.18 20.05 21.45 22.43 24.26 25.27 26.44 27.42 Falköpings AIK OK
118 oskar zitka 0.52 0.39 1.04 2.42 9.34 1.16 0.19 0.56 2.07 1.11 2.22 0.54 1.33 0.59 0.31 0.53 oskar zitka
Ulricehamns ok 0.52 1.31 2.35 5.17 14.51 16.07 16.26 17.22 19.29 20.40 23.02 23.56 25.29 26.28 26.59 27.52 Ulricehamns ok
119 Nea Marttinen Lientola 1.25 0.47 1.36 1.31 2.02 2.07 0.27 1.43 3.52 0.44 4.05 1.54 2.25 2.09 0.35 0.44 Nea Marttinen Lientola
Haninge SOK 1.25 2.12 3.48 5.19 7.21 9.28 9.55 11.38 15.30 16.14 20.19 22.13 24.38 26.47 27.22 28.06 Haninge SOK
120 Samuel Backlund 1.24 0.50 1.30 1.16 3.04 2.32 0.26 1.40 2.30 1.43 2.43 2.05 2.30 1.32 1.03 1.19 Samuel Backlund
Haninge SOK 1.24 2.14 3.44 5.00 8.04 10.36 11.02 12.42 15.12 16.55 19.38 21.43 24.13 25.45 26.48 28.07 Haninge SOK
121 Emma Johansson 1.26 1.06 2.41 3.16 2.00 1.44 0.49 1.43 1.23 1.57 2.31 1.52 2.31 1.21 0.52 0.58 Emma Johansson
OK Skärmen 1.26 2.32 5.13 8.29 10.29 12.13 13.02 14.45 16.08 18.05 20.36 22.28 24.59 26.20 27.12 28.10 OK Skärmen
122 Leon Sjöholm 1.06 0.50 2.33 4.12 1.44 1.15 0.24 2.30 2.00 1.45 2.48 1.43 2.47 1.11 0.34 0.49 Leon Sjöholm
OK Norrvirdarna 1.06 1.56 4.29 8.41 10.25 11.40 12.04 14.34 16.34 18.19 21.07 22.50 25.37 26.48 27.22 28.11 OK Norrvirdarna
123 Jenny Eriksson 0.54 0.44 3.09 1.39 2.46 1.50 0.27 1.27 4.10 1.40 2.04 1.20 2.06 1.26 1.57 0.49 Jenny Eriksson
Stigsökarna 0.54 1.38 4.47 6.26 9.12 11.02 11.29 12.56 17.06 18.46 20.50 22.10 24.16 25.42 27.39 28.28 Stigsökarna
124 Joel Råberg 0.59 0.57 2.44 4.43 1.46 2.02 0.18 1.30 1.10 1.35 3.02 1.20 2.19 1.39 1.36 0.49 Joel Råberg
OK Landehof 0.59 1.56 4.40 9.23 11.09 13.11 13.29 14.59 16.09 17.44 20.46 22.06 24.25 26.04 27.40 28.29 OK Landehof
125 Viktor Salo 1.28 0.48 2.29 1.35 2.34 1.33 0.35 2.56 1.49 1.18 3.10 1.52 2.39 2.02 1.06 0.46 Viktor Salo
Göteborgs SK 1.28 2.16 4.45 6.20 8.54 10.27 11.02 13.58 15.47 17.05 20.15 22.07 24.46 26.48 27.54 28.40 Göteborgs SK
126 Elias Zitka 1.02 0.53 2.25 1.35 9.10 1.09 0.28 1.15 1.46 1.17 2.27 1.11 1.48 1.02 0.32 0.43 Elias Zitka
Ulricehamns ok 1.02 1.55 4.20 5.55 15.05 16.14 16.42 17.57 19.43 21.00 23.27 24.38 26.26 27.28 28.00 28.43 Ulricehamns ok
127 Emil Carlén 1.21 0.29 1.23 1.02 1.38 9.08 0.37 1.54 2.06 1.24 2.10 0.51 1.28 1.14 1.18 0.41 Emil Carlén
Frölunda OL 1.21 1.50 3.13 4.15 5.53 15.01 15.38 17.32 19.38 21.02 23.12 24.03 25.31 26.45 28.03 28.44 Frölunda OL
128 Theodor Mossljung 1.16 0.45 2.32 4.37 2.30 1.11 0.20 1.20 0.57 5.16 2.32 1.22 1.56 0.58 0.28 0.53 Theodor Mossljung
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1.16 2.01 4.33 9.10 11.40 12.51 13.11 14.31 15.28 20.44 23.16 24.38 26.34 27.32 28.00 28.53 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
129 Sam Andersson 1.17 1.06 1.25 2.32 3.30 1.52 0.32 1.39 2.20 1.28 3.05 1.49 1.59 1.35 1.50 0.57 Sam Andersson
Göteborgs SK 1.17 2.23 3.48 6.20 9.50 11.42 12.14 13.53 16.13 17.41 20.46 22.35 24.34 26.09 27.59 28.56 Göteborgs SK
130 Axel Gustafsson 1.08 1.20 1.46 2.26 2.22 2.14 0.29 2.01 3.34 0.56 3.00 1.29 2.20 1.37 1.18 1.07 Axel Gustafsson
Degerfors OK 1.08 2.28 4.14 6.40 9.02 11.16 11.45 13.46 17.20 18.16 21.16 22.45 25.05 26.42 28.00 29.07 Degerfors OK
131 Alma Andersson 1.29 0.56 1.58 1.19 3.33 3.04 0.24 2.11 4.11 2.05 1.56 1.08 1.45 1.19 1.18 0.46 Alma Andersson
FK Herkules 1.29 2.25 4.23 5.42 9.15 12.19 12.43 14.54 19.05 21.10 23.06 24.14 25.59 27.18 28.36 29.22 FK Herkules
132 Minna Andersson 1.43 1.25 5.31 2.04 3.46 1.28 0.20 1.07 2.05 1.33 1.49 1.05 1.53 1.30 0.57 1.09 Minna Andersson
FK Herkules 1.43 3.08 8.39 10.43 14.29 15.57 16.17 17.24 19.29 21.02 22.51 23.56 25.49 27.19 28.16 29.25 FK Herkules
133 Felicia Dag 1.16 2.15 1.29 1.47 2.23 1.45 0.33 1.20 4.10 0.49 3.52 1.13 2.35 1.21 1.54 0.47 Felicia Dag
Klubblös 1.16 3.31 5.00 6.47 9.10 10.55 11.28 12.48 16.58 17.47 21.39 22.52 25.27 26.48 28.42 29.29 Klubblös
134 Max Marttinen Lientola 2.01 1.18 1.16 2.00 2.11 2.19 0.16 1.27 4.02 1.46 2.34 1.51 1.58 1.42 1.52 0.58 Max Marttinen Lientola
Haninge SOK 2.01 3.19 4.35 6.35 8.46 11.05 11.21 12.48 16.50 18.36 21.10 23.01 24.59 26.41 28.33 29.31 Haninge SOK
135 Cornelia Bergström 1.18 2.14 1.29 1.47 2.36 1.34 0.33 1.18 4.10 0.51 3.51 1.13 2.31 1.24 1.54 0.49 Cornelia Bergström
Klubblös 1.18 3.32 5.01 6.48 9.24 10.58 11.31 12.49 16.59 17.50 21.41 22.54 25.25 26.49 28.43 29.32 Klubblös
136 Nils Kvist 1.19 1.15 1.23 1.43 4.42 3.03 0.15 1.21 1.16 2.25 2.14 1.20 2.57 1.08 2.38 0.53 Nils Kvist
Bredareds IF 1.19 2.34 3.57 5.40 10.22 13.25 13.40 15.01 16.17 18.42 20.56 22.16 25.13 26.21 28.59 29.52 Bredareds IF
137 Filip Bengtsson 0.43 0.34 1.18 4.27 1.17 1.11 0.28 3.47 2.31 3.06 2.28 2.00 1.54 1.30 2.04 0.39 Filip Bengtsson
OK Tranan 0.43 1.17 2.35 7.02 8.19 9.30 9.58 13.45 16.16 19.22 21.50 23.50 25.44 27.14 29.18 29.57 OK Tranan
138 Elliot Bodin 1.53 1.17 2.33 3.04 2.51 2.34 0.32 1.18 1.17 1.41 2.50 1.15 2.28 1.59 1.43 0.49 Elliot Bodin
IF Hallby SOK 1.53 3.10 5.43 8.47 11.38 14.12 14.44 16.02 17.19 19.00 21.50 23.05 25.33 27.32 29.15 30.04 IF Hallby SOK
139 Hillevi Anundby 1.01 0.38 1.06 0.56 2.03 1.05 0.34 1.15 12.26 0.54 1.32 1.04 1.54 1.11 2.00 0.38 Hillevi Anundby
OK Landehof 1.01 1.39 2.45 3.41 5.44 6.49 7.23 8.38 21.04 21.58 23.30 24.34 26.28 27.39 29.39 30.17 OK Landehof
140 Anton Lundgren 0.56 1.02 4.01 1.46 2.23 1.27 0.49 2.55 3.39 0.46 3.07 1.09 2.31 1.42 1.20 0.45 Anton Lundgren
Sjövalla FK 0.56 1.58 5.59 7.45 10.08 11.35 12.24 15.19 18.58 19.44 22.51 24.00 26.31 28.13 29.33 30.18 Sjövalla FK
141 Felix Larsson 1.02 1.16 1.55 1.36 3.23 3.41 0.19 1.56 2.52 1.46 3.10 1.56 1.58 1.27 1.11 0.52 Felix Larsson
OK Tranan 1.02 2.18 4.13 5.49 9.12 12.53 13.12 15.08 18.00 19.46 22.56 24.52 26.50 28.17 29.28 30.20 OK Tranan
142 Alma Davidsson 1.02 0.50 1.27 2.55 2.41 1.34 0.24 3.12 6.37 1.25 1.35 1.08 1.40 1.01 2.03 0.47 Alma Davidsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1.02 1.52 3.19 6.14 8.55 10.29 10.53 14.05 20.42 22.07 23.42 24.50 26.30 27.31 29.34 30.21 Göteborg-Majorna OK
143 Vera Holmberg 1.11 0.47 2.32 4.57 2.48 1.53 0.17 1.32 2.09 2.06 2.56 1.53 2.24 1.21 0.42 0.54 Vera Holmberg
Haninge SOK 1.11 1.58 4.30 9.27 12.15 14.08 14.25 15.57 18.06 20.12 23.08 25.01 27.25 28.46 29.28 30.22 Haninge SOK
144 Isabella Svärd 1.01 0.42 1.04 1.00 1.58 1.10 0.27 1.18 12.26 1.02 1.20 1.06 1.53 1.09 2.07 0.43 Isabella Svärd
OK Landehof 1.01 1.43 2.47 3.47 5.45 6.55 7.22 8.40 21.06 22.08 23.28 24.34 26.27 27.36 29.43 30.26 OK Landehof
145 Ella Lindstrand 0.58 0.38 1.04 3.23 8.41 0.43 0.16 0.54 1.13 5.39 1.57 1.03 1.31 0.58 0.57 0.35 Ella Lindstrand
OK Vivill 0.58 1.36 2.40 6.03 14.44 15.27 15.43 16.37 17.50 23.29 25.26 26.29 28.00 28.58 29.55 30.30 OK Vivill
146 Simon Johansson 1.31 1.15 2.27 2.10 3.07 2.31 1.21 2.06 1.55 2.18 3.45 1.21 1.39 1.14 1.10 0.56 Simon Johansson
OK Gynge 1.31 2.46 5.13 7.23 10.30 13.01 14.22 16.28 18.23 20.41 24.26 25.47 27.26 28.40 29.50 30.46 OK Gynge
147 Herman Schyberg 1.05 0.44 2.25 1.30 6.02 1.49 0.35 3.42 2.14 1.06 1.57 2.01 1.24 1.07 2.14 0.56 Herman Schyberg
OK Skogsfalken 1.05 1.49 4.14 5.44 11.46 13.35 14.10 17.52 20.06 21.12 23.09 25.10 26.34 27.41 29.55 30.51 OK Skogsfalken
148 Max Eidert 1.29 1.03 2.01 1.09 2.26 3.21 0.37 3.12 2.24 2.04 3.21 2.11 2.08 1.37 1.23 1.03 Max Eidert
Emmaboda Verda OK 1.29 2.32 4.33 5.42 8.08 11.29 12.06 15.18 17.42 19.46 23.07 25.18 27.26 29.03 30.26 31.29 Emmaboda Verda OK
149 Mattis Lindström 1.28 1.00 1.52 5.50 2.02 1.45 0.33 1.47 1.56 1.21 3.43 1.50 2.29 1.46 1.15 0.53 Mattis Lindström
Ronneby OK 1.28 2.28 4.20 10.10 12.12 13.57 14.30 16.17 18.13 19.34 23.17 25.07 27.36 29.22 30.37 31.30 Ronneby OK
150 Vera Engelbrektsson 1.29 1.08 2.09 1.21 2.18 1.31 0.35 2.35 2.34 2.13 2.59 2.05 3.29 3.11 1.14 0.54 Vera Engelbrektsson
Svaide Roma SOK 1.29 2.37 4.46 6.07 8.25 9.56 10.31 13.06 15.40 17.53 20.52 22.57 26.26 29.37 30.51 31.45 Svaide Roma SOK
151 Olivia Cronquist 1.15 1.12 2.32 4.35 2.44 2.06 0.27 1.40 1.42 1.35 4.22 1.23 2.28 1.51 0.57 0.58 Olivia Cronquist
OK Landehof 1.15 2.27 4.59 9.34 12.18 14.24 14.51 16.31 18.13 19.48 24.10 25.33 28.01 29.52 30.49 31.47 OK Landehof
152 Sally Pilblad 1.28 1.14 3.44 2.14 2.42 1.57 0.41 2.30 1.56 1.59 2.06 2.43 2.40 2.04 1.01 0.49 Sally Pilblad
IFK Göteborg Orientering 1.28 2.42 6.26 8.40 11.22 13.19 14.00 16.30 18.26 20.25 22.31 25.14 27.54 29.58 30.59 31.48 IFK Göteborg Orientering
152 Ellen Nybom 1.29 1.12 2.05 1.25 2.21 1.29 0.39 2.29 2.35 2.16 2.59 2.02 3.29 3.10 1.14 0.54 Ellen Nybom
Svaide Roma SOK 1.29 2.41 4.46 6.11 8.32 10.01 10.40 13.09 15.44 18.00 20.59 23.01 26.30 29.40 30.54 31.48 Svaide Roma SOK
152 Lilly Rooth 1.05 0.34 1.57 3.58 1.47 6.07 0.15 1.05 3.02 4.31 2.10 0.55 1.40 1.12 0.51 0.39 Lilly Rooth
Växjö OK 1.05 1.39 3.36 7.34 9.21 15.28 15.43 16.48 19.50 24.21 26.31 27.26 29.06 30.18 31.09 31.48 Växjö OK
155 Linnea Löfgren 1.21 1.30 2.07 2.26 2.02 2.15 0.52 1.44 1.58 2.15 4.40 2.06 3.58 1.05 0.45 0.57 Linnea Löfgren
Stångenäs AIS 1.21 2.51 4.58 7.24 9.26 11.41 12.33 14.17 16.15 18.30 23.10 25.16 29.14 30.19 31.04 32.01 Stångenäs AIS
156 Arvid Lennartsson 1.15 1.17 6.34 1.43 2.32 2.04 0.40 2.03 1.46 1.16 2.59 1.37 1.48 1.28 2.20 0.52 Arvid Lennartsson
Ulricehamns OK 1.15 2.32 9.06 10.49 13.21 15.25 16.05 18.08 19.54 21.10 24.09 25.46 27.34 29.02 31.22 32.14 Ulricehamns OK
157 Arvid Liedman 0.59 1.44 1.56 0.54 3.24 2.38 0.32 1.45 5.31 2.35 2.42 1.48 2.16 1.39 1.12 0.46 Arvid Liedman
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 0.59 2.43 4.39 5.33 8.57 11.35 12.07 13.52 19.23 21.58 24.40 26.28 28.44 30.23 31.35 32.21 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
158 Othilie Kvilhaug Skavhellen 1.20 1.16 2.24 1.21 10.14 1.05 0.37 1.52 1.49 1.35 2.44 1.21 1.58 1.05 0.54 0.49 Othilie Kvilhaug Skavhellen
Botne SK Orientering 1.20 2.36 5.00 6.21 16.35 17.40 18.17 20.09 21.58 23.33 26.17 27.38 29.36 30.41 31.35 32.24 Botne SK Orientering
159 Milliam Berggren 1.26 0.59 7.49 2.38 2.04 1.49 0.14 1.02 2.11 1.27 2.29 1.05 1.19 1.15 3.49 0.49 Milliam Berggren
OK Skogshjortarna 1.26 2.25 10.14 12.52 14.56 16.45 16.59 18.01 20.12 21.39 24.08 25.13 26.32 27.47 31.36 32.25 OK Skogshjortarna
160 Elis Roberts 1.40 1.24 2.31 4.32 2.38 2.17 0.46 1.53 1.20 1.39 3.22 1.53 3.07 1.31 1.04 0.55 Elis Roberts
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1.40 3.04 5.35 10.07 12.45 15.02 15.48 17.41 19.01 20.40 24.02 25.55 29.02 30.33 31.37 32.32 Göteborg-Majorna OK
161 Elías Sigursteinsson 0.58 0.46 1.58 5.21 1.26 4.11 0.52 2.20 1.53 1.08 2.41 3.32 2.21 1.36 0.49 0.42 Elías Sigursteinsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK 0.58 1.44 3.42 9.03 10.29 14.40 15.32 17.52 19.45 20.53 23.34 27.06 29.27 31.03 31.52 32.34 Göteborg-Majorna OK
162 Erik Lilja 2.53 1.07 2.23 2.53 2.40 2.30 0.26 1.55 3.46 1.49 3.09 1.22 2.46 1.25 0.55 0.59 Erik Lilja
OK Stigen 2.53 4.00 6.23 9.16 11.56 14.26 14.52 16.47 20.33 22.22 25.31 26.53 29.39 31.04 31.59 32.58 OK Stigen
163 Alexander Lilja 2.53 1.10 2.21 2.52 2.38 2.33 0.30 1.46 3.53 1.41 3.07 1.33 2.43 1.25 0.54 1.04 Alexander Lilja
OK Stigen 2.53 4.03 6.24 9.16 11.54 14.27 14.57 16.43 20.36 22.17 25.24 26.57 29.40 31.05 31.59 33.03 OK Stigen
164 John Westerberg 1.14 1.03 2.18 6.41 2.58 2.11 0.34 1.51 1.38 1.52 3.06 1.49 1.58 2.14 0.51 0.50 John Westerberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1.14 2.17 4.35 11.16 14.14 16.25 16.59 18.50 20.28 22.20 25.26 27.15 29.13 31.27 32.18 33.08 Göteborg-Majorna OK
165 Alva Bergquist 1.55 2.41 3.35 1.27 3.12 2.42 0.29 2.49 1.15 1.44 2.41 2.37 2.35 1.16 1.19 1.11 Alva Bergquist
Sjövalla FK 1.55 4.36 8.11 9.38 12.50 15.32 16.01 18.50 20.05 21.49 24.30 27.07 29.42 30.58 32.17 33.28 Sjövalla FK
165 Stina Axelsson 1.53 1.09 1.43 3.15 2.40 1.58 0.44 2.29 1.48 2.06 3.54 2.39 2.39 1.48 1.22 1.21 Stina Axelsson
Burseryds IF 1.53 3.02 4.45 8.00 10.40 12.38 13.22 15.51 17.39 19.45 23.39 26.18 28.57 30.45 32.07 33.28 Burseryds IF
167 Alva Mellegård 1.51 1.06 1.56 5.01 2.06 1.46 0.43 1.48 3.17 2.39 3.32 2.34 2.32 1.31 0.44 0.53 Alva Mellegård
Lidköpings VSK 1.51 2.57 4.53 9.54 12.00 13.46 14.29 16.17 19.34 22.13 25.45 28.19 30.51 32.22 33.06 33.59 Lidköpings VSK
168 Albin Konradsson 1.01 0.46 11.24 0.58 8.11 1.08 0.25 1.13 1.09 1.09 1.39 1.12 1.33 1.01 0.29 0.47 Albin Konradsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1.01 1.47 13.11 14.09 22.20 23.28 23.53 25.06 26.15 27.24 29.03 30.15 31.48 32.49 33.18 34.05 Göteborg-Majorna OK
169 Tyra Holmberg 3.41 1.42 2.05 3.06 2.41 2.36 0.57 2.26 1.10 1.40 3.03 3.03 2.07 1.57 1.03 0.50 Tyra Holmberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK 3.41 5.23 7.28 10.34 13.15 15.51 16.48 19.14 20.24 22.04 25.07 28.10 30.17 32.14 33.17 34.07 Göteborg-Majorna OK
170 Felicia Svensson 1.10 1.15 2.24 4.22 2.42 2.24 0.40 2.16 1.55 2.06 3.11 1.59 2.34 1.54 2.25 0.58 Felicia Svensson
Haninge SOK 1.10 2.25 4.49 9.11 11.53 14.17 14.57 17.13 19.08 21.14 24.25 26.24 28.58 30.52 33.17 34.15 Haninge SOK
171 Emma Kinnander 1.22 0.55 2.54 4.00 3.11 3.09 0.23 2.31 3.31 2.21 3.27 1.25 2.07 1.29 0.49 0.46 Emma Kinnander
Matteus SI 1.22 2.17 5.11 9.11 12.22 15.31 15.54 18.25 21.56 24.17 27.44 29.09 31.16 32.45 33.34 34.20 Matteus SI
172 Emma Johansson 0.57 1.05 4.03 2.30 3.02 3.23 1.01 2.01 1.50 2.17 2.41 1.31 2.38 1.28 3.09 0.50 Emma Johansson
OK Gisle 0.57 2.02 6.05 8.35 11.37 15.00 16.01 18.02 19.52 22.09 24.50 26.21 28.59 30.27 33.36 34.26 OK Gisle
173 Saga Englund 1.35 0.56 2.31 1.44 2.46 3.45 0.18 1.52 3.01 1.32 2.28 2.07 3.36 3.46 1.44 0.48 Saga Englund
OK Gisle 1.35 2.31 5.02 6.46 9.32 13.17 13.35 15.27 18.28 20.00 22.28 24.35 28.11 31.57 33.41 34.29 OK Gisle
174 Joni Nexelius-Hallberg 1.16 1.05 1.40 1.12 1.41 4.04 1.19 1.46 2.19 2.23 2.52 2.24 3.21 1.18 4.40 1.11 Joni Nexelius-Hallberg
OK Orinto 1.16 2.21 4.01 5.13 6.54 10.58 12.17 14.03 16.22 18.45 21.37 24.01 27.22 28.40 33.20 34.31 OK Orinto
175 Alfons Jenefeldt 1.02 0.59 2.18 1.35 2.27 4.18 0.52 2.02 4.08 1.15 2.44 2.49 3.07 1.27 2.42 0.47 Alfons Jenefeldt
Sjövalla FK 1.02 2.01 4.19 5.54 8.21 12.39 13.31 15.33 19.41 20.56 23.40 26.29 29.36 31.03 33.45 34.32 Sjövalla FK
176 Ylva Söderhjelm 1.23 1.10 2.10 2.02 2.18 6.56 0.20 1.52 2.15 2.36 3.12 1.28 2.47 1.48 1.27 0.53 Ylva Söderhjelm
OK Stigen 1.23 2.33 4.43 6.45 9.03 15.59 16.19 18.11 20.26 23.02 26.14 27.42 30.29 32.17 33.44 34.37 OK Stigen
177 Albin Perbring 1.29 1.02 2.51 6.14 2.41 1.54 0.30 2.20 1.47 1.53 3.53 1.16 2.24 1.39 2.04 0.54 Albin Perbring
Ulricehamns ok 1.29 2.31 5.22 11.36 14.17 16.11 16.41 19.01 20.48 22.41 26.34 27.50 30.14 31.53 33.57 34.51 Ulricehamns ok
178 Algot Malm 2.24 3.38 2.25 2.14 3.39 3.13 0.35 2.11 1.48 2.38 3.18 1.32 2.21 1.09 0.59 1.06 Algot Malm
Eds SK 2.24 6.02 8.27 10.41 14.20 17.33 18.08 20.19 22.07 24.45 28.03 29.35 31.56 33.05 34.04 35.10 Eds SK
179 Vidar Nilsson 1.51 1.30 2.12 1.18 4.05 2.04 0.38 1.47 4.55 2.44 2.55 4.19 2.04 1.16 0.50 0.43 Vidar Nilsson
OK Orinto 1.51 3.21 5.33 6.51 10.56 13.00 13.38 15.25 20.20 23.04 25.59 30.18 32.22 33.38 34.28 35.11 OK Orinto
180 Alfred Gustafsson 1.15 1.32 2.06 5.16 3.11 2.28 1.13 1.41 1.19 1.51 2.41 3.15 2.10 2.05 2.41 0.58 Alfred Gustafsson
IK Omega 1.15 2.47 4.53 10.09 13.20 15.48 17.01 18.42 20.01 21.52 24.33 27.48 29.58 32.03 34.44 35.42 IK Omega
181 Ruben Bodin 1.52 1.04 3.53 4.13 2.36 2.04 0.33 1.21 1.40 3.31 2.30 1.20 4.15 1.07 2.47 0.57 Ruben Bodin
Klubblös 1.52 2.56 6.49 11.02 13.38 15.42 16.15 17.36 19.16 22.47 25.17 26.37 30.52 31.59 34.46 35.43 Klubblös
182 Axel Holmgren 1.54 1.38 1.39 5.06 2.33 3.50 0.32 2.07 3.34 1.01 2.55 1.48 3.07 1.27 1.17 1.38 Axel Holmgren
Haninge SOK 1.54 3.32 5.11 10.17 12.50 16.40 17.12 19.19 22.53 23.54 26.49 28.37 31.44 33.11 34.28 36.06 Haninge SOK
183 Manfred Holmgren 1.44 1.46 2.09 5.31 3.57 1.21 0.29 2.31 2.18 1.16 3.52 1.56 2.44 1.42 1.12 1.46 Manfred Holmgren
Haninge SOK 1.44 3.30 5.39 11.10 15.07 16.28 16.57 19.28 21.46 23.02 26.54 28.50 31.34 33.16 34.28 36.14 Haninge SOK
184 Fanny Mikaelsson 1.36 1.11 2.27 2.03 3.49 3.34 0.35 2.32 2.09 2.35 3.22 2.12 3.26 2.05 1.48 0.58 Fanny Mikaelsson
Burseryds IF 1.36 2.47 5.14 7.17 11.06 14.40 15.15 17.47 19.56 22.31 25.53 28.05 31.31 33.36 35.24 36.22 Burseryds IF
185 Moa Holmberg 1.03 1.13 1.19 5.21 5.29 2.02 0.38 1.31 2.40 2.16 4.42 1.45 1.57 1.55 1.37 1.15 Moa Holmberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1.03 2.16 3.35 8.56 14.25 16.27 17.05 18.36 21.16 23.32 28.14 29.59 31.56 33.51 35.28 36.43 Göteborg-Majorna OK
186 Rut Mårild 1.26 1.11 2.12 2.59 3.24 3.10 0.37 1.54 4.33 2.10 4.35 1.57 3.16 2.03 0.29 1.06 Rut Mårild
Göteborgs SK 1.26 2.37 4.49 7.48 11.12 14.22 14.59 16.53 21.26 23.36 28.11 30.08 33.24 35.27 35.56 37.02 Göteborgs SK
187 Signe Berger 1.10 0.55 1.37 8.07 3.09 2.56 1.08 2.23 2.01 1.58 4.07 1.14 2.50 1.20 1.14 1.00 Signe Berger
FK Herkules 1.10 2.05 3.42 11.49 14.58 17.54 19.02 21.25 23.26 25.24 29.31 30.45 33.35 34.55 36.09 37.09 FK Herkules
188 Selma Mikaelsson 1.34 2.43 2.34 1.59 3.46 3.32 0.44 2.23 1.55 2.45 3.27 2.29 3.11 2.01 1.48 0.47 Selma Mikaelsson
Burseryds IF 1.34 4.17 6.51 8.50 12.36 16.08 16.52 19.15 21.10 23.55 27.22 29.51 33.02 35.03 36.51 37.38 Burseryds IF
188 Emma Andersson 1.21 1.40 2.24 1.57 5.25 1.46 0.42 1.46 4.35 2.14 4.34 2.12 2.26 2.29 1.03 1.04 Emma Andersson
IK Uven 1.21 3.01 5.25 7.22 12.47 14.33 15.15 17.01 21.36 23.50 28.24 30.36 33.02 35.31 36.34 37.38 IK Uven
190 Valdemar Ehn 1.16 1.23 1.57 2.24 5.01 1.19 2.10 1.45 4.27 1.12 3.50 2.59 4.16 1.58 1.09 0.42 Valdemar Ehn
Sjövalla FK 1.16 2.39 4.36 7.00 12.01 13.20 15.30 17.15 21.42 22.54 26.44 29.43 33.59 35.57 37.06 37.48 Sjövalla FK
191 Anna Ericsson 1.19 1.42 2.19 2.02 5.25 1.47 0.38 1.53 4.58 1.52 4.26 2.21 2.40 2.14 0.59 1.18 Anna Ericsson
Klubblös 1.19 3.01 5.20 7.22 12.47 14.34 15.12 17.05 22.03 23.55 28.21 30.42 33.22 35.36 36.35 37.53 Klubblös
192 Hilmer Andrén 2.44 2.53 1.57 1.29 4.05 3.43 1.52 1.26 1.28 3.35 2.33 1.19 3.00 2.38 2.29 0.48 Hilmer Andrén
IF Marin Väst 2.44 5.37 7.34 9.03 13.08 16.51 18.43 20.09 21.37 25.12 27.45 29.04 32.04 34.42 37.11 37.59 IF Marin Väst
193 Ester Georgii 1.18 0.56 6.47 4.14 3.03 2.51 1.06 2.33 1.46 2.10 4.05 1.16 2.28 1.39 1.18 1.01 Ester Georgii
FK Herkules 1.18 2.14 9.01 13.15 16.18 19.09 20.15 22.48 24.34 26.44 30.49 32.05 34.33 36.12 37.30 38.31 FK Herkules
194 Majken Georgii 1.17 1.01 2.12 8.43 3.02 3.02 1.09 2.29 1.55 1.52 4.12 1.22 2.41 1.26 1.11 1.00 Majken Georgii
FK Herkules 1.17 2.18 4.30 13.13 16.15 19.17 20.26 22.55 24.50 26.42 30.54 32.16 34.57 36.23 37.34 38.34 FK Herkules
195 Nathalie Holst 2.58 2.32 3.23 2.31 3.00 2.18 0.43 2.34 1.55 1.58 3.57 1.58 4.22 2.21 1.35 0.55 Nathalie Holst
Bottnaryds IF 2.58 5.30 8.53 11.24 14.24 16.42 17.25 19.59 21.54 23.52 27.49 29.47 34.09 36.30 38.05 39.00 Bottnaryds IF
196 Fanny Feldmanis 1.55 1.27 2.51 1.58 3.10 2.48 0.55 1.56 4.40 2.11 4.39 2.57 2.40 1.47 1.53 1.14 Fanny Feldmanis
Göteborgs SK 1.55 3.22 6.13 8.11 11.21 14.09 15.04 17.00 21.40 23.51 28.30 31.27 34.07 35.54 37.47 39.01 Göteborgs SK
197 Solveig Wallentin 0.51 1.11 2.44 5.06 2.18 1.33 0.38 2.14 6.13 0.38 2.56 2.08 3.41 1.37 4.26 0.49 Solveig Wallentin
Lerums SOK 0.51 2.02 4.46 9.52 12.10 13.43 14.21 16.35 22.48 23.26 26.22 28.30 32.11 33.48 38.14 39.03 Lerums SOK
198 Siri Engström 2.10 1.28 2.04 2.06 3.47 3.04 1.08 4.16 2.01 1.56 3.45 2.30 4.39 2.46 1.26 1.05 Siri Engström
Visborgs OK 2.10 3.38 5.42 7.48 11.35 14.39 15.47 20.03 22.04 24.00 27.45 30.15 34.54 37.40 39.06 40.11 Visborgs OK
199 Frida Andersson 2.11 1.32 2.08 1.58 3.49 3.06 0.35 4.52 2.10 1.50 3.41 2.39 4.35 2.32 1.32 1.06 Frida Andersson
Visborgs OK 2.11 3.43 5.51 7.49 11.38 14.44 15.19 20.11 22.21 24.11 27.52 30.31 35.06 37.38 39.10 40.16 Visborgs OK
200 Elvira Ekstrand 1.03 1.04 1.10 9.47 8.32 0.58 0.15 1.49 2.17 1.48 4.12 2.13 2.48 1.09 0.41 0.48 Elvira Ekstrand
Sjövalla FK 1.03 2.07 3.17 13.04 21.36 22.34 22.49 24.38 26.55 28.43 32.55 35.08 37.56 39.05 39.46 40.34 Sjövalla FK
201 Molly Östberg 2.41 1.21 2.06 2.47 3.54 3.01 0.35 2.28 4.18 3.11 4.55 1.07 3.34 2.25 1.16 1.03 Molly Östberg
Klubblös 2.41 4.02 6.08 8.55 12.49 15.50 16.25 18.53 23.11 26.22 31.17 32.24 35.58 38.23 39.39 40.42 Klubblös
202 William Olsmo 1.16 1.03 1.41 8.40 5.46 1.21 0.22 3.45 1.38 1.40 5.02 1.41 2.51 1.30 1.49 0.44 William Olsmo
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1.16 2.19 4.00 12.40 18.26 19.47 20.09 23.54 25.32 27.12 32.14 33.55 36.46 38.16 40.05 40.49 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
203 Märta Sörman 1.05 0.48 1.49 15.00 2.16 1.56 2.54 1.32 1.08 1.03 5.11 0.48 2.21 1.11 1.52 0.44 Märta Sörman
Hjobygdens OK 1.05 1.53 3.42 18.42 20.58 22.54 25.48 27.20 28.28 29.31 34.42 35.30 37.51 39.02 40.54 41.38 Hjobygdens OK
204 Olle Windevall 1.56 1.37 2.00 1.58 3.37 2.35 0.55 2.32 3.16 2.22 6.10 3.07 4.03 2.03 1.07 2.25 Olle Windevall
Sjövalla FK 1.56 3.33 5.33 7.31 11.08 13.43 14.38 17.10 20.26 22.48 28.58 32.05 36.08 38.11 39.18 41.43 Sjövalla FK
205 Edgar Alexandersson 1.58 2.01 4.09 2.54 4.48 2.33 1.04 2.45 3.08 3.57 3.51 2.04 3.10 2.51 0.47 0.54 Edgar Alexandersson
IK Uven 1.58 3.59 8.08 11.02 15.50 18.23 19.27 22.12 25.20 29.17 33.08 35.12 38.22 41.13 42.00 42.54 IK Uven
206 Jonathan Thorsson 2.01 1.13 1.54 1.38 10.12 1.20 0.30 2.36 1.55 1.59 5.03 1.51 3.21 2.36 2.42 2.08 Jonathan Thorsson
Ryda SK 2.01 3.14 5.08 6.46 16.58 18.18 18.48 21.24 23.19 25.18 30.21 32.12 35.33 38.09 40.51 42.59 Ryda SK
207 Elsa Malm 2.25 1.35 2.32 1.56 4.07 5.46 0.48 1.56 1.53 7.57 4.57 1.59 2.29 1.31 0.42 0.58 Elsa Malm
Anderstorps OK 2.25 4.00 6.32 8.28 12.35 18.21 19.09 21.05 22.58 30.55 35.52 37.51 40.20 41.51 42.33 43.31 Anderstorps OK
208 Nea Alexandersson 2.04 1.32 1.58 12.01 3.01 1.52 0.31 1.25 2.17 1.47 4.05 2.17 3.40 1.56 2.23 1.10 Nea Alexandersson
Hestra IF 2.04 3.36 5.34 17.35 20.36 22.28 22.59 24.24 26.41 28.28 32.33 34.50 38.30 40.26 42.49 43.59 Hestra IF
209 Isak Alexandersson 2.03 1.34 2.00 11.57 2.34 2.07 0.34 2.05 1.39 2.06 4.04 1.59 3.37 2.00 2.34 1.20 Isak Alexandersson
Hestra IF 2.03 3.37 5.37 17.34 20.08 22.15 22.49 24.54 26.33 28.39 32.43 34.42 38.19 40.19 42.53 44.13 Hestra IF
210 Alfred Larsson 3.35 0.28 2.12 2.51 15.58 1.06 0.17 1.07 1.06 2.17 4.54 1.04 2.10 5.05 0.24 0.42 Alfred Larsson
OK Gisle 3.35 4.03 6.15 9.06 25.04 26.10 26.27 27.34 28.40 30.57 35.51 36.55 39.05 44.10 44.34 45.16 OK Gisle
211 Sonja Roberts 2.06 1.31 2.08 5.52 9.13 1.01 0.23 2.28 2.39 2.46 4.11 1.38 3.31 2.45 2.38 1.10 Sonja Roberts
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2.06 3.37 5.45 11.37 20.50 21.51 22.14 24.42 27.21 30.07 34.18 35.56 39.27 42.12 44.50 46.00 Göteborg-Majorna OK
212 Wilda Englund 1.45 2.00 2.45 2.36 4.22 4.18 0.33 2.35 2.39 2.45 5.08 2.49 3.32 3.39 4.03 0.56 Wilda Englund
OK Gisle 1.45 3.45 6.30 9.06 13.28 17.46 18.19 20.54 23.33 26.18 31.26 34.15 37.47 41.26 45.29 46.25 OK Gisle
213 Linnéa Haraldsson 1.25 1.36 2.37 2.12 2.44 2.37 0.39 2.10 8.53 4.12 3.29 1.46 7.33 2.05 1.50 0.56 Linnéa Haraldsson
OK Kullingshof 1.25 3.01 5.38 7.50 10.34 13.11 13.50 16.00 24.53 29.05 32.34 34.20 41.53 43.58 45.48 46.44 OK Kullingshof
214 Alva Lee 1.25 1.36 2.37 2.15 3.03 2.14 0.39 2.10 8.52 4.08 3.38 1.42 7.40 1.59 1.53 0.58 Alva Lee
OK Kullingshof 1.25 3.01 5.38 7.53 10.56 13.10 13.49 15.59 24.51 28.59 32.37 34.19 41.59 43.58 45.51 46.49 OK Kullingshof
215 Viggo Kjellberg Nilsen 1.40 1.56 2.46 3.42 2.48 3.06 0.57 3.29 5.03 5.03 7.15 2.22 3.28 1.49 1.23 0.47 Viggo Kjellberg Nilsen
IFK Göteborg Orientering 1.40 3.36 6.22 10.04 12.52 15.58 16.55 20.24 25.27 30.30 37.45 40.07 43.35 45.24 46.47 47.34 IFK Göteborg Orientering
216 Vera Kjellberg Nilsen 1.37 2.38 2.17 3.24 3.13 2.47 1.22 3.40 7.07 2.26 7.50 1.46 3.39 1.51 1.25 0.57 Vera Kjellberg Nilsen
IFK Göteborg Orientering 1.37 4.15 6.32 9.56 13.09 15.56 17.18 20.58 28.05 30.31 38.21 40.07 43.46 45.37 47.02 47.59 IFK Göteborg Orientering
217 Felix Andreen 2.03 1.41 3.29 1.57 6.29 0.47 0.56 2.14 3.31 4.59 2.56 2.04 2.16 1.59 14.44 1.02 Felix Andreen
IF Rigor 2.03 3.44 7.13 9.10 15.39 16.26 17.22 19.36 23.07 28.06 31.02 33.06 35.22 37.21 52.05 53.07 IF Rigor
218 Amalie Birkelund 2.58 2.11 2.56 6.54 3.48 2.15 1.29 3.09 4.11 2.55 8.09 3.04 4.11 2.13 1.53 1.58 Amalie Birkelund
Asker SK 2.58 5.09 8.05 14.59 18.47 21.02 22.31 25.40 29.51 32.46 40.55 43.59 48.10 50.23 52.16 54.14 Asker SK
219 Ella Stridqvist Lönnstad 6.07 1.04 3.12 23.04 2.17 2.57 0.36 1.13 1.07 1.22 2.20 2.04 2.27 1.23 3.36 0.54 Ella Stridqvist Lönnstad
Göteborg-Majorna OK 6.07 7.11 10.23 33.27 35.44 38.41 39.17 40.30 41.37 42.59 45.19 47.23 49.50 51.13 54.49 55.43 Göteborg-Majorna OK
220 Viggo Lewis 1.41 3.24 13.17 4.17 7.19 3.07 5.34 4.19 2.14 2.11 5.20 1.46 3.45 1.49 1.15 0.49 Viggo Lewis
OK Vilse 87 1.41 5.05 18.22 22.39 29.58 33.05 38.39 42.58 45.12 47.23 52.43 54.29 58.14 1:00.03 1:01.18 1:02.07 OK Vilse 87
221 Mattias Thordson 3.52 2.31 5.24 4.23 5.02 3.08 1.28 5.35 4.45 3.39 10.57 3.08 4.36 2.39 1.46 1.08 Mattias Thordson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 3.52 6.23 11.47 16.10 21.12 24.20 25.48 31.23 36.08 39.47 50.44 53.52 58.28 1:01.07 1:02.53 1:04.01 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
222 Frans Olsson 2.11 0.51 3.00 2.36 3.16 3.25 1.05 5.25 8.32 21.20 6.48 1.12 2.18 1.22 0.33 1.09 Frans Olsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2.11 3.02 6.02 8.38 11.54 15.19 16.24 21.49 30.21 51.41 58.29 59.41 1:01.59 1:03.21 1:03.54 1:05.03 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
223 David Ekholm 2.17 5.45 24.31 3.52 3.35 2.45 6.07 8.02 10.11 4.17 10.27 2.16 4.09 3.29 3.53 0.50 David Ekholm
Tibro OK 2.17 8.02 32.33 36.25 40.00 42.45 48.52 56.54 1:07.05 1:11.22 1:21.49 1:24.05 1:28.14 1:31.43 1:35.36 1:36.26 Tibro OK
Nathalie Dagh 2.03 1.23 1.47 1.17 0.35 2.05 1.49 2.37 3.05 2.08 2.41 1.12 1.20 1.19 Nathalie Dagh
Klubblös 2.03 3.26 5.13 6.30 11.34 12.09 14.14 16.03 18.40 21.45 23.53 26.34 27.46 29.06 30.25 Klubblös
Mio Eidert 1.31 1.04 2.01 1.06 2.31 3.16 2.29 2.05 3.27 1.47 2.18 1.40 1.15 1.04 Mio Eidert
Emmaboda Verda OK 1.31 2.35 4.36 5.42 8.13 11.29 15.27 17.56 20.01 23.28 25.15 27.33 29.13 30.28 31.32 Emmaboda Verda OK
Mirjam Bergström 1.56 1.24 1.47 1.23 0.45 2.00 1.50 2.43 2.53 2.20 2.30 1.10 1.26 1.16 Mirjam Bergström
Klubblös 1.56 3.20 5.07 6.30 11.27 12.12 14.12 16.02 18.45 21.38 23.58 26.28 27.38 29.04 30.20 Klubblös
Mimmi Laxing 1.01 0.51 1.14 3.55 2.02 1.53 0.26 1.07 4.23 0.42 1.37 1.24 2.27 1.33 5.26 0.47 Mimmi Laxing
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1.01 1.52 3.06 7.01 9.03 10.56 11.22 12.29 16.52 17.34 19.11 20.35 23.02 24.35 30.01 30.48 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
David Rondahl Åström 1.14 0.48 2.19 1.25 0.41 1.52 2.38 1.35 2.44 1.41 2.36 1.02 1.01 0.51 David Rondahl Åström
Visborgs OK 1.14 2.02 4.21 5.46 8.40 9.21 11.13 13.51 15.26 18.10 19.51 22.27 23.29 24.30 25.21 Visborgs OK
Jesaja Berger 1.00 1.37 2.09 5.11 1.39 2.29 1.14 11.40 10.43 1.11 2.14 1.38 1.40 0.57 Jesaja Berger
FK Herkules 1.00 2.37 4.46 9.57 11.36 14.05 24.04 25.18 36.58 47.41 48.52 51.06 52.44 54.24 55.21 FK Herkules
Valdemar Haraldsson 0.49 1.04 3.47 0.59 0.23 1.07 1.48 1.14 1.56 0.57 1.26 3.00 0.58 0.39 Valdemar Haraldsson
OK Kullingshof 0.49 5.42 6.46 10.33 11.32 11.55 13.02 14.50 16.04 18.00 18.57 20.23 23.23 24.21 25.00 OK Kullingshof
Elias Ekelund Elias Ekelund
Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK
Vilhelmina Igede Vilhelmina Igede
OK Stigen OK Stigen
Lilly Ek Lilly Ek
Fjärås AIK Fjärås AIK
Ellen Ek Ellen Ek
Fjärås AIK Fjärås AIK
Felicia Langhamer Felicia Langhamer
Mölndal Outdoor IF Mölndal Outdoor IF
Joni Nexelius Hallberg Joni Nexelius Hallberg
OK Orinto OK Orinto
Matilda Lowry Matilda Lowry
FK Herkules FK Herkules
Noah Ringström Noah Ringström
Rydboholms SK Rydboholms SK
Simon Wallman Simon Wallman
OK Skogsvargarna OK Skogsvargarna
Johanna Thor Johanna Thor
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
Lovisa Berglund Lovisa Berglund
Lidköpings VSK Lidköpings VSK
Lina Levin Lina Levin
OK Skogsvargarna OK Skogsvargarna
Elof Treptow Elof Treptow
Anderstorps OK Anderstorps OK
Vide Finndin Vide Finndin
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
Johannes Dahlberg Johannes Dahlberg
IK Trenne Ullared IK Trenne Ullared
Fredrik Hovinbøle Hagen Fredrik Hovinbøle Hagen
Asker SK Asker SK