Pl Namn S-1 (43) 1-2 (84) 2-3 (100) 3-4 (250) 4-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Mattis Carlström 1.58 5.23 4.57 0.50 0.41 Mattis Carlström
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.58 7.21 12.18 13.08 13.49 IK Hakarpspojkarna
2 Oskar Berggren 2.00 4.53 6.26 0.34 0.58 Oskar Berggren
IFK Sävsjö 2.00 6.53 13.19 13.53 14.51 IFK Sävsjö
3 Ida Kjellman 1.47 5.22 6.24 0.31 0.51 Ida Kjellman
Linköpings OK 1.47 7.09 13.33 14.04 14.55 Linköpings OK
4 Jonathan Rex 2.11 5.44 6.11 0.29 0.49 Jonathan Rex
OK Landehof 2.11 7.55 14.06 14.35 15.24 OK Landehof
5 Tilda Gustafsson 2.15 5.27 6.38 0.36 0.47 Tilda Gustafsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2.15 7.42 14.20 14.56 15.43 Göteborg-Majorna OK
6 August Lennartson 2.04 6.02 6.15 0.40 0.44 August Lennartson
Ulricehamns ok 2.04 8.06 14.21 15.01 15.45 Ulricehamns ok
7 Aron Rostveit Elmi 2.10 5.01 6.39 1.25 0.44 Aron Rostveit Elmi
OK Moss 2.10 7.11 13.50 15.15 15.59 OK Moss
8 Waldemar Larsson 2.28 4.52 7.01 0.54 0.46 Waldemar Larsson
Hestra IF 2.28 7.20 14.21 15.15 16.01 Hestra IF
9 Aisha Rostveit Elmi 2.09 4.57 6.42 1.24 0.50 Aisha Rostveit Elmi
OK Moss 2.09 7.06 13.48 15.12 16.02 OK Moss
10 Alice Riise 2.01 4.49 7.43 0.44 0.48 Alice Riise
Bredareds IF 2.01 6.50 14.33 15.17 16.05 Bredareds IF
11 Gunnar Häggmark 2.25 4.47 7.59 0.42 0.37 Gunnar Häggmark
Markbygdens OK 2.25 7.12 15.11 15.53 16.30 Markbygdens OK
12 Elin Hedegärd 1.59 5.12 6.51 1.44 0.51 Elin Hedegärd
Rydboholms SK 1.59 7.11 14.02 15.46 16.37 Rydboholms SK
13 Robin Lönn 2.34 5.19 7.21 0.41 0.54 Robin Lönn
Halmstad OK 2.34 7.53 15.14 15.55 16.49 Halmstad OK
14 Molly Nordelöf 2.33 5.45 7.25 0.30 0.48 Molly Nordelöf
Mölndal Outdoor IF 2.33 8.18 15.43 16.13 17.01 Mölndal Outdoor IF
15 Stella Sjöholm 2.19 5.34 7.37 0.47 1.04 Stella Sjöholm
OK Norrvirdarna 2.19 7.53 15.30 16.17 17.21 OK Norrvirdarna
16 Endre Gjerdalen 1.50 7.43 6.00 1.01 0.55 Endre Gjerdalen
Asker SK 1.50 9.33 15.33 16.34 17.29 Asker SK
17 Egon Palmér 2.41 6.12 7.17 0.38 1.02 Egon Palmér
Ulricehamns OK 2.41 8.53 16.10 16.48 17.50 Ulricehamns OK
18 Isak Jodal Göthfors 2.29 6.27 7.43 0.32 0.45 Isak Jodal Göthfors
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2.29 8.56 16.39 17.11 17.56 Göteborg-Majorna OK
19 Filip Johansson 2.12 6.14 8.12 0.45 0.45 Filip Johansson
OK Nackhe 2.12 8.26 16.38 17.23 18.08 OK Nackhe
20 Isak Johansson 2.13 6.16 8.18 0.38 0.49 Isak Johansson
OK Nackhe 2.13 8.29 16.47 17.25 18.14 OK Nackhe
21 Amanda Jonsson 2.10 6.47 7.37 0.46 1.05 Amanda Jonsson
Lidköpings VSK 2.10 8.57 16.34 17.20 18.25 Lidköpings VSK
22 Viktor Berggren 3.10 5.18 8.23 1.18 0.54 Viktor Berggren
IFK Sävsjö 3.10 8.28 16.51 18.09 19.03 IFK Sävsjö
23 Milton Berggren 2.45 6.09 7.47 1.18 1.16 Milton Berggren
OK Skogshjortarna 2.45 8.54 16.41 17.59 19.15 OK Skogshjortarna
24 Veronica Holtedahl Simonsen 1.53 6.16 9.31 0.53 0.49 Veronica Holtedahl Simonsen
Sandefjord OK 1.53 8.09 17.40 18.33 19.22 Sandefjord OK
25 Carl Hult 2.39 7.10 7.29 1.06 0.59 Carl Hult
Jönköpings OK 2.39 9.49 17.18 18.24 19.23 Jönköpings OK
26 Solan Løken 2.33 7.05 8.31 0.27 0.49 Solan Løken
OK Moss 2.33 9.38 18.09 18.36 19.25 OK Moss
27 Axel Hult 2.50 7.02 7.29 1.05 1.05 Axel Hult
Jönköpings OK 2.50 9.52 17.21 18.26 19.31 Jönköpings OK
28 Melina Berggren 2.29 6.46 8.37 1.18 0.54 Melina Berggren
Halmstad OK 2.29 9.15 17.52 19.10 20.04 Halmstad OK
29 Hanna Rosén 2.43 7.22 8.46 0.38 0.50 Hanna Rosén
OK Skogshjortarna 2.43 10.05 18.51 19.29 20.19 OK Skogshjortarna
30 Jonas Ehlers 3.02 5.45 9.35 1.02 1.00 Jonas Ehlers
Sjövalla FK 3.02 8.47 18.22 19.24 20.24 Sjövalla FK
30 Alice Marmander 2.43 6.02 8.24 2.17 0.58 Alice Marmander
FK Friskus-Varberg 2.43 8.45 17.09 19.26 20.24 FK Friskus-Varberg
32 Adrian Rosén 2.49 7.21 8.40 0.42 0.56 Adrian Rosén
OK Skogshjortarna 2.49 10.10 18.50 19.32 20.28 OK Skogshjortarna
33 Charlie Klasson 3.20 5.54 9.42 0.37 1.08 Charlie Klasson
Ulricehamns OK 3.20 9.14 18.56 19.33 20.41 Ulricehamns OK
34 Arvid Samuelsson 2.19 10.06 6.33 0.54 1.06 Arvid Samuelsson
OK Skärmen 2.19 12.25 18.58 19.52 20.58 OK Skärmen
35 Lovis Boij 2.08 8.36 8.37 1.04 0.56 Lovis Boij
OK Skogsvargarna 2.08 10.44 19.21 20.25 21.21 OK Skogsvargarna
35 Albert Norberg 2.12 12.48 4.56 0.37 0.48 Albert Norberg
IF Marin Väst 2.12 15.00 19.56 20.33 21.21 IF Marin Väst
37 Axel Hofflander 2.16 7.12 10.30 1.00 0.54 Axel Hofflander
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2.16 9.28 19.58 20.58 21.52 Göteborg-Majorna OK
38 Hedda Sjöstrand 3.07 7.37 9.04 1.07 1.04 Hedda Sjöstrand
Snättringe SK 3.07 10.44 19.48 20.55 21.59 Snättringe SK
39 Jakob Andersson 2.36 8.25 9.23 0.46 0.59 Jakob Andersson
OK Alehof 2.36 11.01 20.24 21.10 22.09 OK Alehof
40 Melinda Berg 3.11 9.40 7.27 1.04 0.50 Melinda Berg
OK Enen 3.11 12.51 20.18 21.22 22.12 OK Enen
41 Wille Enocsson 1.56 7.33 8.15 3.57 0.47 Wille Enocsson
Burseryds IF 1.56 9.29 17.44 21.41 22.28 Burseryds IF
42 Sofia Kilander 2.32 6.56 11.18 0.52 0.54 Sofia Kilander
Bottnaryds IF 2.32 9.28 20.46 21.38 22.32 Bottnaryds IF
42 Ingrid Eriksson 3.28 7.26 9.40 0.59 0.59 Ingrid Eriksson
SOK Aneby 3.28 10.54 20.34 21.33 22.32 SOK Aneby
44 Bertil Sörman 2.40 8.37 9.30 0.52 1.00 Bertil Sörman
Hjobygdens OK 2.40 11.17 20.47 21.39 22.39 Hjobygdens OK
45 Klara Bråhn 2.54 7.24 8.22 1.26 2.47 Klara Bråhn
Burseryds IF 2.54 10.18 18.40 20.06 22.53 Burseryds IF
46 Malte Josefsson 2.56 7.29 8.17 1.29 2.49 Malte Josefsson
Burseryds IF 2.56 10.25 18.42 20.11 23.00 Burseryds IF
47 Hilda Andersson 2.30 8.20 10.43 0.44 0.46 Hilda Andersson
OK Stigen 2.30 10.50 21.33 22.17 23.03 OK Stigen
48 Leon Bard 2.53 7.41 11.05 0.51 0.39 Leon Bard
IF Hallby SOK 2.53 10.34 21.39 22.30 23.09 IF Hallby SOK
49 Sigrid Hallberg 3.36 8.15 9.17 1.11 0.57 Sigrid Hallberg
Bredareds IF 3.36 11.51 21.08 22.19 23.16 Bredareds IF
50 Isac Bard 3.03 7.36 11.04 0.53 0.43 Isac Bard
IF Hallby SOK 3.03 10.39 21.43 22.36 23.19 IF Hallby SOK
51 Arvid Gredegård 3.02 7.36 11.06 0.51 0.50 Arvid Gredegård
IF Hallby SOK 3.02 10.38 21.44 22.35 23.25 IF Hallby SOK
51 Ingrid Nordström 2.52 8.06 10.48 0.49 0.50 Ingrid Nordström
Kils OK 2.52 10.58 21.46 22.35 23.25 Kils OK
53 Anton Utter 5.39 6.42 8.20 2.10 0.49 Anton Utter
Björkehov 5.39 12.21 20.41 22.51 23.40 Björkehov
54 Elvira Edman 3.47 8.25 9.23 0.56 1.16 Elvira Edman
Lerums SOK 3.47 12.12 21.35 22.31 23.47 Lerums SOK
55 Christoffer Larsson Lidrot 3.00 10.51 7.57 1.18 0.46 Christoffer Larsson Lidrot
Falkenbergs OK 3.00 13.51 21.48 23.06 23.52 Falkenbergs OK
56 Tuva Persson 2.56 10.17 9.09 1.08 0.52 Tuva Persson
SOK Aneby 2.56 13.13 22.22 23.30 24.22 SOK Aneby
57 Clara Jahn 3.11 7.58 10.15 1.45 1.17 Clara Jahn
Falkenbergs OK 3.11 11.09 21.24 23.09 24.26 Falkenbergs OK
58 Jacob Ellbring 2.35 11.06 9.00 0.43 1.04 Jacob Ellbring
FK Finn 2.35 13.41 22.41 23.24 24.28 FK Finn
59 Alice Hjelmberg 3.19 8.53 10.15 1.18 1.10 Alice Hjelmberg
SOK Aneby 3.19 12.12 22.27 23.45 24.55 SOK Aneby
60 Hugo Hansson 3.04 8.34 11.26 1.10 0.54 Hugo Hansson
Göteborg-Majorna OK 3.04 11.38 23.04 24.14 25.08 Göteborg-Majorna OK
61 Maja Frid 4.19 9.25 8.58 1.32 0.58 Maja Frid
Göteborg-Majorna OK 4.19 13.44 22.42 24.14 25.12 Göteborg-Majorna OK
62 Carl Johansson 2.18 10.19 10.57 1.11 0.55 Carl Johansson
Markbygdens OK 2.18 12.37 23.34 24.45 25.40 Markbygdens OK
62 August Swedblom 2.17 10.25 10.51 1.12 0.55 August Swedblom
Markbygdens OK 2.17 12.42 23.33 24.45 25.40 Markbygdens OK
64 Meja Wolmhag 3.29 8.33 8.40 3.47 1.13 Meja Wolmhag
Lerums SOK 3.29 12.02 20.42 24.29 25.42 Lerums SOK
65 Nelli Redebratt 1.38 11.04 9.52 2.19 0.50 Nelli Redebratt
OK Kullingshof 1.38 12.42 22.34 24.53 25.43 OK Kullingshof
66 Alice Wolmhag 3.28 8.36 10.08 2.19 1.14 Alice Wolmhag
Lerums SOK 3.28 12.04 22.12 24.31 25.45 Lerums SOK
67 Emilia Hederström 2.12 14.55 7.05 0.52 0.45 Emilia Hederström
Lerums SOK 2.12 17.07 24.12 25.04 25.49 Lerums SOK
68 Judith Granat 3.14 9.33 10.56 1.17 0.56 Judith Granat
Markbygdens OK 3.14 12.47 23.43 25.00 25.56 Markbygdens OK
68 Simon Lind 2.44 10.07 9.26 2.46 0.53 Simon Lind
OK Orinto 2.44 12.51 22.17 25.03 25.56 OK Orinto
70 Filip Lind 2.44 9.57 9.31 2.50 0.55 Filip Lind
OK Orinto 2.44 12.41 22.12 25.02 25.57 OK Orinto
71 Arvid Rosén 4.03 9.35 10.25 0.51 1.06 Arvid Rosén
IK Uven 4.03 13.38 24.03 24.54 26.00 IK Uven
72 Alvin Helmström 3.47 7.37 10.04 3.46 0.56 Alvin Helmström
Fjärås AIK 3.47 11.24 21.28 25.14 26.10 Fjärås AIK
73 Kajsa Manskog 3.15 9.31 11.01 1.20 1.08 Kajsa Manskog
Markbygdens OK 3.15 12.46 23.47 25.07 26.15 Markbygdens OK
73 Dexter Hansson 2.07 8.53 11.34 0.24 3.17 Dexter Hansson
Frölunda OL 2.07 11.00 22.34 22.58 26.15 Frölunda OL
75 Irma Gunnarsson Liedman 2.56 11.11 10.22 0.58 0.54 Irma Gunnarsson Liedman
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2.56 14.07 24.29 25.27 26.21 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
76 Wilma Thelin 2.39 12.10 9.41 1.06 0.49 Wilma Thelin
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2.39 14.49 24.30 25.36 26.25 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
77 Olof Enander 2.47 10.09 11.14 1.24 0.57 Olof Enander
Bredareds IF 2.47 12.56 24.10 25.34 26.31 Bredareds IF
78 Alva Rudling 5.36 10.38 8.35 0.44 1.11 Alva Rudling
OK Landehof 5.36 16.14 24.49 25.33 26.44 OK Landehof
79 Johanna Folkesson 4.01 9.15 11.25 1.18 0.56 Johanna Folkesson
SOK Aneby 4.01 13.16 24.41 25.59 26.55 SOK Aneby
80 Sofia Forslund 3.59 9.42 10.58 1.15 1.10 Sofia Forslund
Kristinehamns OK 3.59 13.41 24.39 25.54 27.04 Kristinehamns OK
81 Hugo Ivarsson 5.50 9.15 9.49 1.04 1.11 Hugo Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna 5.50 15.05 24.54 25.58 27.09 OK Skogshjortarna
82 Oskar Toll 3.52 7.18 11.37 3.39 1.03 Oskar Toll
OK Njudung 3.52 11.10 22.47 26.26 27.29 OK Njudung
83 Astrid Zetterlund 5.17 9.46 11.10 0.38 0.51 Astrid Zetterlund
Lerums SOK 5.17 15.03 26.13 26.51 27.42 Lerums SOK
84 Ingrid Wretbäck 2.39 9.48 9.41 1.14 4.29 Ingrid Wretbäck
SOK Aneby 2.39 12.27 22.08 23.22 27.51 SOK Aneby
85 Sixten Johansson 2.47 11.29 11.41 1.13 0.50 Sixten Johansson
Kullingshof ok 2.47 14.16 25.57 27.10 28.00 Kullingshof ok
86 Arthur Johansson 2.51 11.26 11.39 1.15 0.52 Arthur Johansson
OK Kullingshof 2.51 14.17 25.56 27.11 28.03 OK Kullingshof
87 Melker Nordelöf 4.37 8.54 12.08 0.58 1.35 Melker Nordelöf
Mölndal Outdoor IF 4.37 13.31 25.39 26.37 28.12 Mölndal Outdoor IF
88 Juni Feldmanis 3.05 7.20 13.38 2.41 1.29 Juni Feldmanis
Göteborgs SK 3.05 10.25 24.03 26.44 28.13 Göteborgs SK
89 Alexander Jarnelid 3.35 10.25 11.18 1.52 1.07 Alexander Jarnelid
OK Kullingshof 3.35 14.00 25.18 27.10 28.17 OK Kullingshof
90 Knut Edensvärd 3.37 10.25 11.26 1.49 1.03 Knut Edensvärd
OK Kullingshof 3.37 14.02 25.28 27.17 28.20 OK Kullingshof
90 Algot Edensvärd 3.43 10.17 11.24 1.50 1.06 Algot Edensvärd
OK Kullingshof 3.43 14.00 25.24 27.14 28.20 OK Kullingshof
92 Isak Svensson 3.24 8.42 13.28 2.04 0.59 Isak Svensson
OK Alehof 3.24 12.06 25.34 27.38 28.37 OK Alehof
93 Gillis Junfors 2.17 5.09 19.18 1.32 1.02 Gillis Junfors
OK Skogshjortarna 2.17 7.26 26.44 28.16 29.18 OK Skogshjortarna
94 Hilde Holmer 2.42 10.52 14.06 0.45 0.54 Hilde Holmer
Frölunda OL 2.42 13.34 27.40 28.25 29.19 Frölunda OL
95 Tage Ljunggren 4.06 12.00 10.26 1.47 1.06 Tage Ljunggren
SOK Aneby 4.06 16.06 26.32 28.19 29.25 SOK Aneby
96 Melvin Reutgard 2.30 12.30 11.22 2.36 0.51 Melvin Reutgard
Bredareds IF 2.30 15.00 26.22 28.58 29.49 Bredareds IF
97 Erik Lidén 2.24 13.13 12.45 0.51 0.50 Erik Lidén
OK Landehof 2.24 15.37 28.22 29.13 30.03 OK Landehof
98 Ida Wannheden 4.29 10.02 12.40 1.55 0.59 Ida Wannheden
OK Landehof 4.29 14.31 27.11 29.06 30.05 OK Landehof
99 Edith Wingren 4.25 10.08 12.40 1.52 1.06 Edith Wingren
Markbygdens OK 4.25 14.33 27.13 29.05 30.11 Markbygdens OK
100 Linus Svensson 2.12 9.43 16.07 1.20 0.51 Linus Svensson
OK Vilse 87 2.12 11.55 28.02 29.22 30.13 OK Vilse 87
101 Oliver Svensson 2.17 9.30 16.19 1.21 0.47 Oliver Svensson
OK Vilse 87 2.17 11.47 28.06 29.27 30.14 OK Vilse 87
102 Ebbe Lönnälv 3.34 12.25 11.04 1.04 2.16 Ebbe Lönnälv
OK Stigen 3.34 15.59 27.03 28.07 30.23 OK Stigen
103 Nils Lindberg 5.09 9.49 12.03 2.18 1.08 Nils Lindberg
OK Skogsvargarna 5.09 14.58 27.01 29.19 30.27 OK Skogsvargarna
104 Siri Johansson 4.08 11.23 12.39 1.16 1.06 Siri Johansson
OK Nackhe 4.08 15.31 28.10 29.26 30.32 OK Nackhe
105 Ellie Andersson 3.46 12.27 13.01 0.59 0.49 Ellie Andersson
Hjobygdens OK 3.46 16.13 29.14 30.13 31.02 Hjobygdens OK
106 Lilly Wingren 5.18 10.05 12.34 1.59 1.12 Lilly Wingren
Markbygdens OK 5.18 15.23 27.57 29.56 31.08 Markbygdens OK
107 Emelia Jönsson 2.43 14.07 10.50 3.04 0.47 Emelia Jönsson
Klubblös 2.43 16.50 27.40 30.44 31.31 Klubblös
108 Agnes Jönsson 2.43 12.20 12.37 3.07 0.50 Agnes Jönsson
Klubblös 2.43 15.03 27.40 30.47 31.37 Klubblös
109 Kasper Salomonsson 2.19 21.28 5.46 1.07 1.03 Kasper Salomonsson
OK Gisle 2.19 23.47 29.33 30.40 31.43 OK Gisle
110 Nova Sili 4.02 10.51 12.42 3.08 1.02 Nova Sili
FK Friskus-Varberg 4.02 14.53 27.35 30.43 31.45 FK Friskus-Varberg
111 Alice Carlsson 4.23 11.32 13.08 1.17 1.27 Alice Carlsson
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 4.23 15.55 29.03 30.20 31.47 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
112 Sofia Nygren 3.22 12.16 13.03 1.50 1.19 Sofia Nygren
OK Skogsvargarna 3.22 15.38 28.41 30.31 31.50 OK Skogsvargarna
113 Britta Malmborg 4.24 12.12 12.52 1.43 0.57 Britta Malmborg
Burseryds IF 4.24 16.36 29.28 31.11 32.08 Burseryds IF
114 Hampus Löfgren 4.47 9.06 17.01 1.08 1.04 Hampus Löfgren
IK Uven 4.47 13.53 30.54 32.02 33.06 IK Uven
115 Olle Holst 4.00 10.57 16.03 1.06 1.02 Olle Holst
Hjobygdens OK 4.00 14.57 31.00 32.06 33.08 Hjobygdens OK
116 Lowe Thuresson 3.19 12.16 14.47 1.49 1.09 Lowe Thuresson
Falkenbergs OK 3.19 15.35 30.22 32.11 33.20 Falkenbergs OK
117 Bojan Wallentin 3.54 12.15 14.39 2.11 0.46 Bojan Wallentin
Lerums SOK 3.54 16.09 30.48 32.59 33.45 Lerums SOK
118 Tage Ekberg 2.43 15.39 11.49 3.02 0.51 Tage Ekberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2.43 18.22 30.11 33.13 34.04 Göteborg-Majorna OK
119 Olle Lilja 6.12 11.37 14.35 1.03 0.54 Olle Lilja
OK Stigen 6.12 17.49 32.24 33.27 34.21 OK Stigen
120 Otto Axelsson 5.44 16.48 9.29 1.25 1.19 Otto Axelsson
Burseryds IF 5.44 22.32 32.01 33.26 34.45 Burseryds IF
121 Viktoria Johansson 3.28 12.00 17.57 0.34 0.55 Viktoria Johansson
OK Gipen 3.28 15.28 33.25 33.59 34.54 OK Gipen
122 Tilda Bäck 3.57 12.03 16.52 1.09 1.06 Tilda Bäck
Lerums SOK 3.57 16.00 32.52 34.01 35.07 Lerums SOK
123 Albin Petersson 3.59 13.01 15.59 1.18 1.09 Albin Petersson
OK Alehof 3.59 17.00 32.59 34.17 35.26 OK Alehof
124 Nils Frick 3.24 12.48 16.46 1.33 1.12 Nils Frick
Trollhättans SK 3.24 16.12 32.58 34.31 35.43 Trollhättans SK
125 Milton Cederlund 3.06 14.45 15.50 1.56 0.50 Milton Cederlund
Ulricehamns OK 3.06 17.51 33.41 35.37 36.27 Ulricehamns OK
126 Jonathan Brolin 3.36 16.47 12.52 2.16 1.05 Jonathan Brolin
Sjövalla FK 3.36 20.23 33.15 35.31 36.36 Sjövalla FK
127 Kerstin Johansson 4.54 16.06 13.06 1.06 1.26 Kerstin Johansson
OK Orinto 4.54 21.00 34.06 35.12 36.38 OK Orinto
128 Alma Aderlind 4.10 12.23 17.38 1.28 1.12 Alma Aderlind
OK Norrvirdarna 4.10 16.33 34.11 35.39 36.51 OK Norrvirdarna
129 Maja Lindblom 4.37 10.06 20.02 2.00 0.56 Maja Lindblom
IK Uven 4.37 14.43 34.45 36.45 37.41 IK Uven
130 Sixten Fagerlind 5.33 13.55 16.24 1.08 0.55 Sixten Fagerlind
Markbygdens OK 5.33 19.28 35.52 37.00 37.55 Markbygdens OK
131 Hedda Andersson 4.15 18.20 12.58 1.27 1.06 Hedda Andersson
Hjobygdens OK 4.15 22.35 35.33 37.00 38.06 Hjobygdens OK
132 Hjalmar Härwell 4.55 14.25 13.47 2.39 2.26 Hjalmar Härwell
Andrarums IF 4.55 19.20 33.07 35.46 38.12 Andrarums IF
133 Lo Johnels 3.26 17.13 15.16 1.57 0.55 Lo Johnels
Frölunda OL 3.26 20.39 35.55 37.52 38.47 Frölunda OL
134 Leia Lindenau 5.09 21.14 10.00 1.27 1.04 Leia Lindenau
OK Alehof 5.09 26.23 36.23 37.50 38.54 OK Alehof
135 Daniel Leire 3.32 18.03 16.34 1.18 0.54 Daniel Leire
Göteborg-Majorna OK 3.32 21.35 38.09 39.27 40.21 Göteborg-Majorna OK
136 Melker André 5.18 13.28 16.23 2.02 3.17 Melker André
IF Marin Väst 5.18 18.46 35.09 37.11 40.28 IF Marin Väst
137 gösta Bodin 5.14 13.14 16.22 2.10 3.30 gösta Bodin
Klubblös 5.14 18.28 34.50 37.00 40.30 Klubblös
138 Gustav Olsson 4.33 16.08 19.50 1.50 1.14 Gustav Olsson
OK Skogsvargarna 4.33 20.41 40.31 42.21 43.35 OK Skogsvargarna
139 Alvida Svensson 4.26 13.46 21.27 2.56 1.07 Alvida Svensson
Ulricehamns ok 4.26 18.12 39.39 42.35 43.42 Ulricehamns ok
140 Gustav Lemjan 4.27 16.08 20.20 2.20 1.02 Gustav Lemjan
OK Moss 4.27 20.35 40.55 43.15 44.17 OK Moss
141 Valter Svensson 4.27 13.59 21.11 3.22 1.48 Valter Svensson
Ulricehamns ok 4.27 18.26 39.37 42.59 44.47 Ulricehamns ok
142 Oskar Stenborg 5.14 14.39 22.13 0.54 2.04 Oskar Stenborg
Lerums SOK 5.14 19.53 42.06 43.00 45.04 Lerums SOK
143 Arvid Grip 6.17 15.57 19.31 2.24 1.04 Arvid Grip
Göteborg-Majorna OK 6.17 22.14 41.45 44.09 45.13 Göteborg-Majorna OK
144 Lillia Johansson 4.17 14.20 25.42 1.43 1.00 Lillia Johansson
Klubblös 4.17 18.37 44.19 46.02 47.02 Klubblös
145 Vilda Johansson 4.10 14.18 25.52 1.39 1.05 Vilda Johansson
Klubblös 4.10 18.28 44.20 45.59 47.04 Klubblös
146 Artur Brattberg 4.11 15.33 26.02 1.29 1.29 Artur Brattberg
Sjövalla FK 4.11 19.44 45.46 47.15 48.44 Sjövalla FK
147 Louie Bojén 5.50 16.03 26.32 4.02 1.14 Louie Bojén
Göteborg-Majorna OK 5.50 21.53 48.25 52.27 53.41 Göteborg-Majorna OK
148 Emma Lagerström 5.31 22.49 22.44 1.35 1.03 Emma Lagerström
Ronneby OK 5.31 28.20 51.04 52.39 53.42 Ronneby OK
149 Matilda Haraldsson 4.17 12.44 36.50 4.35 1.01 Matilda Haraldsson
OK Kullingshof 4.17 17.01 53.51 58.26 59.27 OK Kullingshof
150 MiO Lee 4.13 12.40 37.19 6.50 1.06 MiO Lee
OK Kullingshof 4.13 16.53 54.12 1:01.02 1:02.08 OK Kullingshof
151 Elliot Blissing 5.50 16.28 38.18 0.55 1.12 Elliot Blissing
OK Vilse 87 5.50 22.18 1:00.36 1:01.31 1:02.43 OK Vilse 87
152 Elton Pettersson 5.46 32.55 25.56 2.15 1.01 Elton Pettersson
Sävedalens AIK 5.46 38.41 1:04.37 1:06.52 1:07.53 Sävedalens AIK
Ludvig Axenborg Ludvig Axenborg
Göteborg-Majorna OK Göteborg-Majorna OK
Ellie Everding 2.58 9.03 30.50 2.28 1.15 Ellie Everding
IK Ymer 2.58 12.01 42.51 45.19 46.34 IK Ymer
Inez Everding 2.58 8.48 31.03 2.20 1.20 Inez Everding
IK Ymer 2.58 11.46 42.49 45.09 46.29 IK Ymer
Märta Drottz Märta Drottz
Fjärås AIK Fjärås AIK
Samuel Bäckman 2.10 6.12 7.54 1.33 0.37 Samuel Bäckman
IFK Göteborg Orientering 2.10 8.22 16.16 17.49 18.26 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Adelia Burvall 2.07 8.05 8.50 0.42 0.49 Adelia Burvall
OK Orinto 2.07 10.12 19.02 19.44 20.33 OK Orinto
Ellie Samuelsson 2.27 10.10 6.17 0.52 0.58 Ellie Samuelsson
OK Skärmen 2.27 12.37 18.54 19.46 20.44 OK Skärmen
Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK Göteborg-Majorna OK
Egon Nordgren Egon Nordgren
Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK
Astrid Nordenstam Astrid Nordenstam
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
Vincent Langhamer Vincent Langhamer
Mölndal Outdoor IF Mölndal Outdoor IF
Harry Knopf Harry Knopf
Halmstad OK Halmstad OK
Alex Karlsson Alex Karlsson
OK Nackhe OK Nackhe