Pl Namn S-1 (33) 1-2 (34) 2-3 (35) 3-4 (38) 4-5 (39) 5-6 (40) 6-7 (43) 7-8 (44) 8-9 (45) 9-10 (46) 10-11 (47) 11-12 (42) 12-13 (48) 13-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Ulrik Englund 3.48 2.37 1.13 3.16 2.01 1.04 5.33 4.03 1.33 3.24 1.03 4.01 2.13 1.14 Ulrik Englund
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3.48 6.25 7.38 10.54 12.55 13.59 19.32 23.35 25.08 28.32 29.35 33.36 35.49 37.03 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
2 Hans-Ove Eriksson 5.37 5.16 1.36 6.09 3.00 1.43 7.19 4.58 2.20 4.35 1.25 4.46 2.55 1.55 Hans-Ove Eriksson
Nyköpings OK 5.37 10.53 12.29 18.38 21.38 23.21 30.40 35.38 37.58 42.33 43.58 48.44 51.39 53.34 Nyköpings OK
3 Henrik Olsson 5.03 7.02 1.38 6.02 2.41 2.09 6.47 4.07 2.38 5.13 1.29 5.09 2.43 1.40 Henrik Olsson
Hallstahammars OK 5.03 12.05 13.43 19.45 22.26 24.35 31.22 35.29 38.07 43.20 44.49 49.58 52.41 54.21 Hallstahammars OK
4 Bo Davidsson 7.34 3.43 1.38 5.03 3.08 1.44 7.32 4.22 2.26 5.56 1.15 5.26 3.08 1.40 Bo Davidsson
Solna OK 7.34 11.17 12.55 17.58 21.06 22.50 30.22 34.44 37.10 43.06 44.21 49.47 52.55 54.35 Solna OK
5 Anna-Karin Sundqvist 5.26 3.56 1.45 5.39 3.01 1.31 7.49 6.16 2.42 5.37 1.36 5.00 2.58 2.14 Anna-Karin Sundqvist
Tullinge SK 5.26 9.22 11.07 16.46 19.47 21.18 29.07 35.23 38.05 43.42 45.18 50.18 53.16 55.30 Tullinge SK
6 Alf Lindberg 4.33 4.55 1.27 5.01 3.07 1.21 7.36 3.51 2.10 10.58 1.19 4.39 2.52 1.42 Alf Lindberg
Köping-Kolsva OK 4.33 9.28 10.55 15.56 19.03 20.24 28.00 31.51 34.01 44.59 46.18 50.57 53.49 55.31 Köping-Kolsva OK
7 Claes Ögren 5.14 3.10 1.40 4.36 2.41 2.48 8.34 4.03 3.36 5.13 5.44 4.30 2.26 1.30 Claes Ögren
OK Nalle 5.14 8.24 10.04 14.40 17.21 20.09 28.43 32.46 36.22 41.35 47.19 51.49 54.15 55.45 OK Nalle
8 Bengt Kärrström 4.21 3.57 3.46 5.31 3.23 2.16 8.18 4.57 2.53 5.55 1.24 4.58 2.54 1.48 Bengt Kärrström
Tullinge SK 4.21 8.18 12.04 17.35 20.58 23.14 31.32 36.29 39.22 45.17 46.41 51.39 54.33 56.21 Tullinge SK
9 Lena Larsson 5.31 4.09 2.09 6.29 2.55 1.42 7.00 4.50 3.55 5.49 1.55 6.10 2.50 1.34 Lena Larsson
Sala OK 5.31 9.40 11.49 18.18 21.13 22.55 29.55 34.45 38.40 44.29 46.24 52.34 55.24 56.58 Sala OK
10 Knut-Åke Hallebro 5.33 4.11 2.02 5.40 2.59 2.39 8.37 6.12 2.58 5.49 2.00 6.38 3.32 1.55 Knut-Åke Hallebro
OK Klemmingen 5.33 9.44 11.46 17.26 20.25 23.04 31.41 37.53 40.51 46.40 48.40 55.18 58.50 1:00.45 OK Klemmingen
11 Anders Karlsson 7.25 4.18 2.30 6.47 3.29 2.20 8.17 4.12 2.56 6.17 1.53 5.33 3.14 1.46 Anders Karlsson
Tullinge SK 7.25 11.43 14.13 21.00 24.29 26.49 35.06 39.18 42.14 48.31 50.24 55.57 59.11 1:00.57 Tullinge SK
12 Rolf Skoglund 5.18 4.01 1.53 6.43 2.55 1.44 12.33 4.28 2.35 6.05 1.48 5.58 3.41 1.33 Rolf Skoglund
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 5.18 9.19 11.12 17.55 20.50 22.34 35.07 39.35 42.10 48.15 50.03 56.01 59.42 1:01.15 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
13 Lennart Olsson 5.05 4.59 2.46 6.02 3.20 1.42 8.21 4.18 4.07 6.30 1.38 6.47 4.14 2.11 Lennart Olsson
IK Standard 5.05 10.04 12.50 18.52 22.12 23.54 32.15 36.33 40.40 47.10 48.48 55.35 59.49 1:02.00 IK Standard
14 Björn-Ove Pettersson 4.43 3.02 1.18 4.00 2.24 1.07 6.21 6.17 2.19 7.59 12.48 5.29 3.22 2.36 Björn-Ove Pettersson
Attunda OK 4.43 7.45 9.03 13.03 15.27 16.34 22.55 29.12 31.31 39.30 52.18 57.47 1:01.09 1:03.45 Attunda OK
15 Göran Davidsson 5.47 4.53 2.04 6.25 3.46 1.47 10.06 4.51 2.52 7.36 1.44 6.24 3.53 2.16 Göran Davidsson
OK Klemmingen 5.47 10.40 12.44 19.09 22.55 24.42 34.48 39.39 42.31 50.07 51.51 58.15 1:02.08 1:04.24 OK Klemmingen
16 Anders Hasselbo 7.48 4.44 3.01 7.26 3.28 1.29 9.20 6.26 3.04 9.38 1.27 6.28 3.30 1.31 Anders Hasselbo
OK Måsen 7.48 12.32 15.33 22.59 26.27 27.56 37.16 43.42 46.46 56.24 57.51 1:04.19 1:07.49 1:09.20 OK Måsen
17 Leif Wadman 7.53 4.06 1.54 11.47 3.16 1.55 10.28 6.10 2.35 6.48 1.59 6.04 4.00 1.44 Leif Wadman
Köping-Kolsva OK 7.53 11.59 13.53 25.40 28.56 30.51 41.19 47.29 50.04 56.52 58.51 1:04.55 1:08.55 1:10.39 Köping-Kolsva OK
18 Kurt Eriksson 6.09 5.08 1.50 10.07 3.13 1.43 7.58 6.13 3.15 12.07 1.45 7.39 3.44 1.46 Kurt Eriksson
Vandrarringen 6.09 11.17 13.07 23.14 26.27 28.10 36.08 42.21 45.36 57.43 59.28 1:07.07 1:10.51 1:12.37 Vandrarringen
19 Hans Holgersson 6.11 4.59 2.27 7.40 4.03 2.12 12.24 6.57 5.20 7.02 1.57 6.40 3.50 2.31 Hans Holgersson
OK Måsen 6.11 11.10 13.37 21.17 25.20 27.32 39.56 46.53 52.13 59.15 1:01.12 1:07.52 1:11.42 1:14.13 OK Måsen
20 Greger Wedin 5.46 5.58 2.01 8.39 3.33 2.47 9.57 5.09 3.04 10.38 2.43 8.12 3.54 2.54 Greger Wedin
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 5.46 11.44 13.45 22.24 25.57 28.44 38.41 43.50 46.54 57.32 1:00.15 1:08.27 1:12.21 1:15.15 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
21 Stig Pederson 8.18 5.07 2.22 6.25 4.02 2.15 10.39 8.28 2.40 11.38 1.59 5.57 4.00 1.51 Stig Pederson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 8.18 13.25 15.47 22.12 26.14 28.29 39.08 47.36 50.16 1:01.54 1:03.53 1:09.50 1:13.50 1:15.41 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
22 Tomas Norlén 6.10 6.32 2.20 7.17 3.51 2.11 15.03 5.22 3.27 7.10 2.48 8.31 4.43 1.53 Tomas Norlén
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 6.10 12.42 15.02 22.19 26.10 28.21 43.24 48.46 52.13 59.23 1:02.11 1:10.42 1:15.25 1:17.18 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
23 Göran Svärd 5.14 5.41 2.13 6.45 5.20 2.43 10.26 4.55 3.32 13.04 10.42 6.07 3.23 1.46 Göran Svärd
OK Klemmingen 5.14 10.55 13.08 19.53 25.13 27.56 38.22 43.17 46.49 59.53 1:10.35 1:16.42 1:20.05 1:21.51 OK Klemmingen
24 Anders Waldemarsson 7.23 6.56 2.13 12.41 3.27 2.02 7.57 6.40 2.46 13.59 4.23 6.22 3.32 2.22 Anders Waldemarsson
Köping-Kolsva OK 7.23 14.19 16.32 29.13 32.40 34.42 42.39 49.19 52.05 1:06.04 1:10.27 1:16.49 1:20.21 1:22.43 Köping-Kolsva OK
25 Peder Wickström 9.16 5.03 2.40 6.19 3.25 1.47 9.17 4.37 4.36 25.18 1.58 6.03 3.50 2.10 Peder Wickström
Arboga OK 9.16 14.19 16.59 23.18 26.43 28.30 37.47 42.24 47.00 1:12.18 1:14.16 1:20.19 1:24.09 1:26.19 Arboga OK
26 Kjell Fröberg 16.08 7.38 2.27 6.48 4.31 8.03 10.48 8.34 4.46 7.29 2.03 6.34 5.09 2.40 Kjell Fröberg
Eskilstuna OL 16.08 23.46 26.13 33.01 37.32 45.35 56.23 1:04.57 1:09.43 1:17.12 1:19.15 1:25.49 1:30.58 1:33.38 Eskilstuna OL
27 Frank Nordahl 19.43 7.55 2.19 11.16 4.01 2.29 21.49 8.51 5.28 7.11 1.50 6.14 3.38 2.36 Frank Nordahl
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 19.43 27.38 29.57 41.13 45.14 47.43 1:09.32 1:18.23 1:23.51 1:31.02 1:32.52 1:39.06 1:42.44 1:45.20 Strängnäs-Malmby OL
Lars-Gunnar Andén 6.53 4.36 9.00 5.55 3.40 3.38 9.31 6.48 3.05 3.45 2.11 Lars-Gunnar Andén
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 6.53 11.29 20.29 26.24 30.04 33.42 43.13 50.01 53.06 1:08.46 1:12.31 1:14.42 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
Rolf Lind 5.54 6.07 2.46 7.14 4.05 3.06 9.51 8.46 3.10 8.49 5.01 2.47 Rolf Lind
IK Standard 5.54 12.01 14.47 22.01 26.06 29.12 39.03 1:20.53 1:29.39 1:32.49 1:41.38 1:46.39 1:49.26 IK Standard