Pl Namn S-1 (118) 1-2 (144) 2-3 (114) 3-4 (161) 4-5 (162) 5-6 (140) 6-7 (131) 7-8 (64) 8-9 (100) 9-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Fredrik Tarberg 2.51 2.01 5.00 6.13 1.18 3.23 4.56 2.44 1.28 0.39 Fredrik Tarberg
Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 2.51 4.52 9.52 16.05 17.23 20.46 25.42 28.26 29.54 30.33 Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1
2 Magnus Rajan 3.00 2.01 4.50 6.19 1.15 3.24 4.25 3.26 1.15 0.42 Magnus Rajan
IFK Lidingö SOK 1 3.00 5.01 9.51 16.10 17.25 20.49 25.14 28.40 29.55 30.37 IFK Lidingö SOK 1
3 Jens Werner 3.22 2.05 5.12 6.11 1.21 3.04 5.03 2.21 1.22 0.39 Jens Werner
Gustavsbergs OK 1 3.22 5.27 10.39 16.50 18.11 21.15 26.18 28.39 30.01 30.40 Gustavsbergs OK 1
4 Hans Sundqvist 3.10 2.12 4.59 6.19 1.11 3.27 4.25 3.04 1.21 0.42 Hans Sundqvist
Tullinge SK 1 3.10 5.22 10.21 16.40 17.51 21.18 25.43 28.47 30.08 30.50 Tullinge SK 1
5 Göran Längheim 3.13 2.17 5.36 6.29 1.10 2.22 4.50 3.02 1.22 0.45 Göran Längheim
Tullinge SK 3 3.13 5.30 11.06 17.35 18.45 21.07 25.57 28.59 30.21 31.06 Tullinge SK 3
6 Tomas Mattsson 3.21 2.04 4.48 8.06 1.18 2.38 5.01 2.45 1.31 0.48 Tomas Mattsson
OK Södertörn 1 3.21 5.25 10.13 18.19 19.37 22.15 27.16 30.01 31.32 32.20 OK Södertörn 1
7 Anders Thureson 3.09 2.33 5.55 7.06 1.12 2.52 4.47 2.54 1.22 0.45 Anders Thureson
Hellas Orientering 1 3.09 5.42 11.37 18.43 19.55 22.47 27.34 30.28 31.50 32.35 Hellas Orientering 1
8 Stefan Seo 3.16 2.30 5.58 7.03 1.13 2.51 4.40 3.03 1.25 0.48 Stefan Seo
Hellas Orientering 1 3.16 5.46 11.44 18.47 20.00 22.51 27.31 30.34 31.59 32.47 Hellas Orientering 1
9 Douglas Lundin 3.15 2.12 4.32 8.09 1.22 2.36 5.18 3.13 1.27 0.46 Douglas Lundin
Skogsluffarnas OK 1 3.15 5.27 9.59 18.08 19.30 22.06 27.24 30.37 32.04 32.50 Skogsluffarnas OK 1
10 Kalle Persson 3.14 2.28 5.05 6.45 1.27 3.39 5.42 2.36 1.19 0.40 Kalle Persson
Attunda OK 1 3.14 5.42 10.47 17.32 18.59 22.38 28.20 30.56 32.15 32.55 Attunda OK 1
11 Jan Carlsson 3.21 2.33 5.21 6.54 1.27 3.54 5.01 2.23 1.25 0.44 Jan Carlsson
Söders-Tyresö 1 3.21 5.54 11.15 18.09 19.36 23.30 28.31 30.54 32.19 33.03 Söders-Tyresö 1
12 Mats Fryxell 2.54 2.26 5.48 7.26 1.39 2.50 4.51 3.15 1.23 0.41 Mats Fryxell
Tullinge SK 2 2.54 5.20 11.08 18.34 20.13 23.03 27.54 31.09 32.32 33.13 Tullinge SK 2
13 Anders Winblad 3.17 2.29 5.51 6.58 1.16 3.04 5.45 2.18 1.33 0.49 Anders Winblad
Söders-Tyresö 1 3.17 5.46 11.37 18.35 19.51 22.55 28.40 30.58 32.31 33.20 Söders-Tyresö 1
14 Dan Giberg 4.01 2.17 4.52 8.00 1.13 3.41 4.59 2.22 1.22 0.44 Dan Giberg
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 4.01 6.18 11.10 19.10 20.23 24.04 29.03 31.25 32.47 33.31 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1
15 Johan Westring 3.14 2.35 5.44 7.31 1.24 3.13 4.54 2.45 1.26 0.47 Johan Westring
Järfälla OK 1 3.14 5.49 11.33 19.04 20.28 23.41 28.35 31.20 32.46 33.33 Järfälla OK 1
16 Johan Palmgren 3.18 2.22 6.11 6.52 1.22 2.36 5.08 3.22 1.40 0.46 Johan Palmgren
Täby OK 1 3.18 5.40 11.51 18.43 20.05 22.41 27.49 31.11 32.51 33.37 Täby OK 1
17 Jonas Holmgren 3.36 2.14 5.15 7.41 1.13 4.24 4.55 2.47 1.28 0.42 Jonas Holmgren
Gustavsbergs OK 2 3.36 5.50 11.05 18.46 19.59 24.23 29.18 32.05 33.33 34.15 Gustavsbergs OK 2
18 Anders Björklund 3.17 2.41 5.45 7.23 1.40 2.56 5.25 2.59 1.33 0.50 Anders Björklund
IFK Enskede 1 3.17 5.58 11.43 19.06 20.46 23.42 29.07 32.06 33.39 34.29 IFK Enskede 1
19 Janne Nilsson 3.59 2.26 6.07 7.26 1.28 3.32 5.25 2.41 1.28 0.45 Janne Nilsson
Centrum OK 1 3.59 6.25 12.32 19.58 21.26 24.58 30.23 33.04 34.32 35.17 Centrum OK 1
20 Peter Zetterström 3.14 2.37 5.44 7.42 1.40 3.30 5.29 2.58 1.37 0.53 Peter Zetterström
Söders-Tyresö 1 3.14 5.51 11.35 19.17 20.57 24.27 29.56 32.54 34.31 35.24 Söders-Tyresö 1
21 Mattias Berglund 3.10 2.23 5.52 8.27 1.32 2.48 5.56 3.14 1.48 0.36 Mattias Berglund
Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 3.10 5.33 11.25 19.52 21.24 24.12 30.08 33.22 35.10 35.46 Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2
22 Jan-Olof Bogren 2.58 2.24 5.39 9.10 1.24 3.35 5.35 2.55 1.37 0.46 Jan-Olof Bogren
Sundbybergs IK 1 2.58 5.22 11.01 20.11 21.35 25.10 30.45 33.40 35.17 36.03 Sundbybergs IK 1
23 Andreas Grunder 3.04 2.36 6.09 7.50 1.41 4.09 5.48 2.43 1.33 0.49 Andreas Grunder
Järfälla OK 2 3.04 5.40 11.49 19.39 21.20 25.29 31.17 34.00 35.33 36.22 Järfälla OK 2
24 Mikael Nordquist 3.20 2.35 5.54 7.38 1.36 3.23 6.39 3.12 1.27 0.39 Mikael Nordquist
Täby OK 1 3.20 5.55 11.49 19.27 21.03 24.26 31.05 34.17 35.44 36.23 Täby OK 1
25 Max Wenzin 3.25 2.25 6.17 7.48 1.39 4.30 5.30 2.44 1.31 0.41 Max Wenzin
OK Södertörn 2 3.25 5.50 12.07 19.55 21.34 26.04 31.34 34.18 35.49 36.30 OK Södertörn 2
26 Johan Alenius 3.04 2.36 6.37 7.33 1.54 3.21 6.30 2.41 1.40 0.44 Johan Alenius
IFK Lidingö SOK 2 3.04 5.40 12.17 19.50 21.44 25.05 31.35 34.16 35.56 36.40 IFK Lidingö SOK 2
27 Erik Antonsson 3.14 2.10 7.57 7.21 1.34 3.43 5.50 2.57 1.33 0.42 Erik Antonsson
Attunda OK 2 3.14 5.24 13.21 20.42 22.16 25.59 31.49 34.46 36.19 37.01 Attunda OK 2
28 Olle Sandén 4.00 2.24 6.01 8.16 1.43 4.21 5.16 2.47 1.30 0.46 Olle Sandén
OK Södertörn 3 4.00 6.24 12.25 20.41 22.24 26.45 32.01 34.48 36.18 37.04 OK Södertörn 3
29 Per-Anders Lindgren 3.39 3.11 6.32 8.20 1.59 3.31 6.03 3.05 1.50 0.52 Per-Anders Lindgren
Centrum OK 2 3.39 6.50 13.22 21.42 23.41 27.12 33.15 36.20 38.10 39.02 Centrum OK 2
30 Fredrik Morast 3.45 3.07 6.41 9.03 1.45 3.34 6.03 2.55 1.32 0.43 Fredrik Morast
Haninge SOK 1 3.45 6.52 13.33 22.36 24.21 27.55 33.58 36.53 38.25 39.08 Haninge SOK 1
31 Stefan Lindvall 3.51 3.09 6.47 8.24 2.15 3.36 6.11 2.58 1.24 0.44 Stefan Lindvall
Haninge SOK 1 3.51 7.00 13.47 22.11 24.26 28.02 34.13 37.11 38.35 39.19 Haninge SOK 1
32 Johan Lidmar 3.50 2.27 5.27 11.25 1.35 3.40 6.02 2.53 1.23 0.45 Johan Lidmar
Snättringe SK 1 3.50 6.17 11.44 23.09 24.44 28.24 34.26 37.19 38.42 39.27 Snättringe SK 1
33 Jan Lindh 4.00 2.49 6.32 8.53 2.08 3.48 6.20 3.23 1.51 0.54 Jan Lindh
Sundbybergs IK 2 4.00 6.49 13.21 22.14 24.22 28.10 34.30 37.53 39.44 40.38 Sundbybergs IK 2
34 Jan Lindgren 3.35 2.42 6.27 8.29 1.46 4.16 6.52 3.38 1.58 1.00 Jan Lindgren
OK Södertörn 2 3.35 6.17 12.44 21.13 22.59 27.15 34.07 37.45 39.43 40.43 OK Södertörn 2
34 Magnus Strömqvist 6.07 2.34 6.57 8.41 1.38 2.53 6.17 3.23 1.31 0.42 Magnus Strömqvist
Attunda OK 3 6.07 8.41 15.38 24.19 25.57 28.50 35.07 38.30 40.01 40.43 Attunda OK 3
36 Mats Larsson 3.23 2.38 5.46 7.25 1.40 8.16 6.09 2.51 1.45 0.53 Mats Larsson
IFK Enskede 1 3.23 6.01 11.47 19.12 20.52 29.08 35.17 38.08 39.53 40.46 IFK Enskede 1
37 Thomas Eriksson 4.39 2.31 6.05 11.29 1.58 3.28 5.24 3.32 1.34 0.48 Thomas Eriksson
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 4.39 7.10 13.15 24.44 26.42 30.10 35.34 39.06 40.40 41.28 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1
38 Mats Fransson 3.23 2.49 9.46 8.40 1.38 3.08 6.38 3.01 1.38 0.55 Mats Fransson
Snättringe SK 2 3.23 6.12 15.58 24.38 26.16 29.24 36.02 39.03 40.41 41.36 Snättringe SK 2
39 Michael Ahlquist 3.13 2.01 6.05 13.18 1.13 3.57 5.13 4.37 1.33 0.39 Michael Ahlquist
Järla Orientering 1 3.13 5.14 11.19 24.37 25.50 29.47 35.00 39.37 41.10 41.49 Järla Orientering 1
40 Leif Mörkfors 5.43 2.51 7.09 8.42 1.59 3.37 7.19 3.44 1.56 0.51 Leif Mörkfors
Järfälla OK 3 5.43 8.34 15.43 24.25 26.24 30.01 37.20 41.04 43.00 43.51 Järfälla OK 3
41 Johan Sköld 4.13 3.48 7.21 9.36 2.00 3.58 6.38 3.26 2.06 0.55 Johan Sköld
Järfälla OK 3 4.13 8.01 15.22 24.58 26.58 30.56 37.34 41.00 43.06 44.01 Järfälla OK 3
42 Jan Dahlin 4.22 2.53 7.32 8.32 1.54 4.41 7.44 3.54 1.58 0.53 Jan Dahlin
Hellas Orientering 1 4.22 7.15 14.47 23.19 25.13 29.54 37.38 41.32 43.30 44.23 Hellas Orientering 1
43 Mats Salemyr 9.32 2.24 6.23 7.32 2.02 3.10 7.35 3.43 1.25 0.39 Mats Salemyr
Bromma-Vällingby SOK 3 9.32 11.56 18.19 25.51 27.53 31.03 38.38 42.21 43.46 44.25 Bromma-Vällingby SOK 3
44 Richard Nilsson 3.56 3.37 7.50 10.05 2.28 4.53 8.10 3.51 1.56 0.52 Richard Nilsson
Gustavsbergs OK 2 3.56 7.33 15.23 25.28 27.56 32.49 40.59 44.50 46.46 47.38 Gustavsbergs OK 2
vacant vacant
IFK Lidingö SOK 1 IFK Lidingö SOK 1
vacant vacant
IFK Lidingö SOK 1 IFK Lidingö SOK 1
vacant vacant
Järfälla OK 1 Järfälla OK 1
vacant vacant
Järfälla OK 1 Järfälla OK 1
vacant vacant
OK Södertörn 1 OK Södertörn 1
Jan Stridh Jan Stridh
Skogsluffarnas OK 1 Skogsluffarnas OK 1
Jan Nettelbjer Jan Nettelbjer
Järfälla OK 2 Järfälla OK 2
vacant vacant
Järfälla OK 2 Järfälla OK 2
vacant vacant
Järfälla OK 3 Järfälla OK 3
Sven Edvardsson Sven Edvardsson
Sundbybergs IK 2 Sundbybergs IK 2
Per Sjökvist Per Sjökvist
Täby OK 1 Täby OK 1