Pl Namn S-1 (85) 1-2 (83) 2-3 (42) 3-4 (54) 4-5 (47) 5-6 (56) 6-7 (117) 7-8 (65) 8-9 (39) 9-10 (62) 10-11 (200) 11-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Aron Broman 4.27 2.14 2.24 2.09 1.04 3.32 2.06 2.34 3.33 2.08 1.06 0.13 Aron Broman
Länna IF 4.27 6.41 9.05 11.14 12.18 15.50 17.56 20.30 24.03 26.11 27.17 27.30 Länna IF
2 Elias Westerbergh 4.17 2.33 2.40 2.37 0.53 3.34 2.36 2.12 4.16 2.00 1.10 0.14 Elias Westerbergh
Rasbo IK 4.17 6.50 9.30 12.07 13.00 16.34 19.10 21.22 25.38 27.38 28.48 29.02 Rasbo IK
3 Odin Ek 3.38 2.08 2.24 1.58 0.50 7.41 1.57 1.58 3.22 1.56 1.00 0.12 Odin Ek
Nyköpings OK 3.38 5.46 8.10 10.08 10.58 18.39 20.36 22.34 25.56 27.52 28.52 29.04 Nyköpings OK
4 Edvin Tögenmark 5.05 2.56 3.12 2.24 0.53 3.33 2.11 2.30 3.50 2.14 1.07 0.14 Edvin Tögenmark
OK Linné 5.05 8.01 11.13 13.37 14.30 18.03 20.14 22.44 26.34 28.48 29.55 30.09 OK Linné
5 Axel Hejdenberg 4.24 2.28 2.53 2.44 0.57 4.51 2.12 2.34 3.48 2.15 1.03 0.12 Axel Hejdenberg
Gävle OK 4.24 6.52 9.45 12.29 13.26 18.17 20.29 23.03 26.51 29.06 30.09 30.21 Gävle OK
6 Hugo Örtlund 3.57 2.36 2.50 3.04 0.56 4.10 2.11 3.02 4.17 2.15 1.06 0.13 Hugo Örtlund
Rånäs OK 3.57 6.33 9.23 12.27 13.23 17.33 19.44 22.46 27.03 29.18 30.24 30.37 Rånäs OK
7 Max Alfredsson 4.52 3.21 3.30 2.43 0.55 4.15 2.17 2.16 4.10 2.26 1.08 0.15 Max Alfredsson
Gävle OK 4.52 8.13 11.43 14.26 15.21 19.36 21.53 24.09 28.19 30.45 31.53 32.08 Gävle OK
8 Niklas Erlandsson 5.54 2.32 3.48 2.30 1.07 3.51 1.55 2.24 4.53 2.21 1.14 0.13 Niklas Erlandsson
OK Södertörn 5.54 8.26 12.14 14.44 15.51 19.42 21.37 24.01 28.54 31.15 32.29 32.42 OK Södertörn
9 Emil Åberg 4.53 3.21 5.04 2.46 1.16 4.43 2.15 2.29 4.12 2.17 1.05 0.14 Emil Åberg
OK Linné 4.53 8.14 13.18 16.04 17.20 22.03 24.18 26.47 30.59 33.16 34.21 34.35 OK Linné
10 Valle Larsson 5.25 4.42 4.09 2.50 1.03 4.15 2.14 2.18 4.00 2.25 1.13 0.14 Valle Larsson
IF Thor 5.25 10.07 14.16 17.06 18.09 22.24 24.38 26.56 30.56 33.21 34.34 34.48 IF Thor
11 Axel Balck 4.56 3.40 3.56 3.09 1.11 5.54 2.34 2.27 4.31 2.25 1.12 0.17 Axel Balck
Täby OK 4.56 8.36 12.32 15.41 16.52 22.46 25.20 27.47 32.18 34.43 35.55 36.12 Täby OK
12 Love Bylund 4.34 2.50 3.09 2.39 0.58 4.38 2.28 6.30 5.47 2.18 1.12 0.13 Love Bylund
IF Thor 4.34 7.24 10.33 13.12 14.10 18.48 21.16 27.46 33.33 35.51 37.03 37.16 IF Thor
13 Felix Johnsson 5.37 5.16 3.35 2.28 1.25 7.09 2.18 3.24 3.52 2.15 1.09 0.13 Felix Johnsson
OK Linné 5.37 10.53 14.28 16.56 18.21 25.30 27.48 31.12 35.04 37.19 38.28 38.41 OK Linné
14 Noah Santalius 5.33 6.03 3.43 3.31 2.36 5.23 3.08 3.20 4.11 2.36 1.19 0.15 Noah Santalius
Väsby OK 5.33 11.36 15.19 18.50 21.26 26.49 29.57 33.17 37.28 40.04 41.23 41.38 Väsby OK
15 Love Umegård 4.39 6.59 6.06 3.07 1.07 4.49 2.19 5.34 4.12 2.56 1.55 0.15 Love Umegård
Långhundra IF 4.39 11.38 17.44 20.51 21.58 26.47 29.06 34.40 38.52 41.48 43.43 43.58 Långhundra IF
16 Elis Hansson 8.36 4.29 4.37 3.44 1.03 7.21 2.57 2.56 4.20 2.49 1.29 0.19 Elis Hansson
IF Thor 8.36 13.05 17.42 21.26 22.29 29.50 32.47 35.43 40.03 42.52 44.21 44.40 IF Thor
17 Malte Albinsson 5.02 3.36 5.37 4.00 1.24 7.48 3.11 3.22 5.31 4.06 1.26 0.21 Malte Albinsson
OK Österåker 5.02 8.38 14.15 18.15 19.39 27.27 30.38 34.00 39.31 43.37 45.03 45.24 OK Österåker
18 Ruben Hård 7.22 4.02 5.36 4.36 1.13 8.04 3.37 3.43 4.11 2.49 1.22 0.18 Ruben Hård
Skogsluffarnas OK 7.22 11.24 17.00 21.36 22.49 30.53 34.30 38.13 42.24 45.13 46.35 46.53 Skogsluffarnas OK
19 Malte Hellgren 5.30 10.02 4.50 4.48 2.52 3.54 2.31 3.12 5.03 3.18 1.25 0.18 Malte Hellgren
IF Thor 5.30 15.32 20.22 25.10 28.02 31.56 34.27 37.39 42.42 46.00 47.25 47.43 IF Thor
20 Joel Ahlberg 8.06 4.20 4.02 4.25 1.21 5.28 2.41 5.43 6.26 3.47 1.39 0.15 Joel Ahlberg
OK Linné 8.06 12.26 16.28 20.53 22.14 27.42 30.23 36.06 42.32 46.19 47.58 48.13 OK Linné
21 Miro Mårtensson 12.33 4.28 4.45 4.03 1.17 6.10 3.21 3.03 5.42 3.23 1.22 0.20 Miro Mårtensson
IF Thor 12.33 17.01 21.46 25.49 27.06 33.16 36.37 39.40 45.22 48.45 50.07 50.27 IF Thor
22 Gustav Svensson 7.38 4.30 4.32 4.13 2.05 11.01 5.03 4.21 5.03 3.24 1.47 0.22 Gustav Svensson
Rånäs OK 7.38 12.08 16.40 20.53 22.58 33.59 39.02 43.23 48.26 51.50 53.37 53.59 Rånäs OK
23 Arvid Hallgren 15.49 16.34 9.15 6.56 3.46 26.33 4.48 5.50 11.07 11.32 2.04 0.28 Arvid Hallgren
Långhundra IF 15.49 32.23 41.38 48.34 52.20 1:18.53 1:23.41 1:29.31 1:40.38 1:52.10 1:54.14 1:54.42 Långhundra IF
24 Sebastian Rönnqvist 9.58 44.33 30.06 8.43 4.52 6.13 7.59 3.22 9.45 20.31 1.28 0.16 Sebastian Rönnqvist
Sigtuna OK 9.58 54.31 1:24.37 1:33.20 1:38.12 1:44.25 1:52.24 1:55.46 2:05.31 2:26.02 2:27.30 2:27.46 Sigtuna OK
Axel Andersson Axel Andersson
IF Thor IF Thor
Viktor Fischer Viktor Fischer
OK Linné OK Linné