Pl Namn S-1 (131) 1-2 (153) 2-3 (146) 3-4 (133) 4-5 (134) 5-6 (135) 6-7 (136) 7-8 (137) 8-9 (138) 9-10 (139) 10-11 (140) 11-12 (141) 12-13 (142) 13-14 (143) 14-15 (144) 15-16 (145) 16-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Per-Åke Olsson 5.14 1.55 3.00 3.47 3.37 3.03 4.10 2.53 1.31 5.57 2.05 4.01 5.55 2.49 2.09 0.58 0.21 Per-Åke Olsson
OK Ravinen 5.14 7.09 10.09 13.56 17.33 20.36 24.46 27.39 29.10 35.07 37.12 41.13 47.08 49.57 52.06 53.04 53.25 OK Ravinen
2 Emil Lauri 4.39 1.50 2.44 3.07 3.22 2.37 4.31 3.03 1.41 6.34 1.53 3.52 7.21 3.37 2.05 0.54 0.23 Emil Lauri
Kamrat och IF KIF 4.39 6.29 9.13 12.20 15.42 18.19 22.50 25.53 27.34 34.08 36.01 39.53 47.14 50.51 52.56 53.50 54.13 Kamrat och IF KIF
3 Oscar Arman 5.10 1.58 3.11 3.24 3.54 2.49 4.42 3.00 1.38 6.04 2.22 3.41 6.55 2.22 2.09 0.53 0.22 Oscar Arman
Nyköpings OK 5.10 7.08 10.19 13.43 17.37 20.26 25.08 28.08 29.46 35.50 38.12 41.53 48.48 51.10 53.19 54.12 54.34 Nyköpings OK
4 Tomas Lilja 4.53 2.20 2.52 3.52 3.46 2.51 4.01 2.46 1.28 6.42 1.46 3.49 6.10 4.13 2.17 1.17 0.23 Tomas Lilja
Söders-Tyresö 4.53 7.13 10.05 13.57 17.43 20.34 24.35 27.21 28.49 35.31 37.17 41.06 47.16 51.29 53.46 55.03 55.26 Söders-Tyresö
5 Erik Froode 4.58 3.53 2.59 3.26 3.22 3.04 4.01 2.45 1.27 10.49 2.10 4.35 5.09 2.49 4.17 1.14 0.21 Erik Froode
Klubblös 4.58 8.51 11.50 15.16 18.38 21.42 25.43 28.28 29.55 40.44 42.54 47.29 52.38 55.27 59.44 1:00.58 1:01.19 Klubblös
6 Sverker Lenas 5.31 2.47 3.05 7.46 3.54 3.09 5.09 3.00 1.55 6.34 1.59 4.24 6.17 2.43 3.12 1.06 0.26 Sverker Lenas
Centrum OK 5.31 8.18 11.23 19.09 23.03 26.12 31.21 34.21 36.16 42.50 44.49 49.13 55.30 58.13 1:01.25 1:02.31 1:02.57 Centrum OK
7 Oskar Hermansson 7.30 2.47 3.34 4.37 4.43 2.43 4.53 3.22 1.41 6.44 2.38 3.53 6.15 5.14 2.12 1.15 0.20 Oskar Hermansson
Centrum OK 7.30 10.17 13.51 18.28 23.11 25.54 30.47 34.09 35.50 42.34 45.12 49.05 55.20 1:00.34 1:02.46 1:04.01 1:04.21 Centrum OK
8 Henrik Sjögren 5.37 2.18 3.16 4.38 4.47 3.43 5.15 3.07 1.33 7.50 3.21 4.41 6.55 3.44 2.16 1.07 0.21 Henrik Sjögren
Haninge SOK 5.37 7.55 11.11 15.49 20.36 24.19 29.34 32.41 34.14 42.04 45.25 50.06 57.01 1:00.45 1:03.01 1:04.08 1:04.29 Haninge SOK
9 Jonas Holmgren 5.37 2.22 3.34 5.30 5.19 3.40 5.23 3.22 2.33 7.12 2.23 4.28 7.08 4.06 2.26 1.15 0.24 Jonas Holmgren
Gustavsbergs OK 5.37 7.59 11.33 17.03 22.22 26.02 31.25 34.47 37.20 44.32 46.55 51.23 58.31 1:02.37 1:05.03 1:06.18 1:06.42 Gustavsbergs OK
10 Mattias Berglund 5.58 3.23 3.47 4.44 5.03 3.19 5.28 3.34 1.48 7.00 3.14 5.24 6.45 3.39 2.47 1.13 0.18 Mattias Berglund
Bromma-Vällingby SOK 5.58 9.21 13.08 17.52 22.55 26.14 31.42 35.16 37.04 44.04 47.18 52.42 59.27 1:03.06 1:05.53 1:07.06 1:07.24 Bromma-Vällingby SOK
11 Lars Gerhardsson 6.32 2.23 3.35 4.08 5.04 4.42 6.35 3.37 1.54 9.29 2.40 5.02 8.05 4.22 3.23 1.33 0.29 Lars Gerhardsson
Attunda OK 6.32 8.55 12.30 16.38 21.42 26.24 32.59 36.36 38.30 47.59 50.39 55.41 1:03.46 1:08.08 1:11.31 1:13.04 1:13.33 Attunda OK
12 Jörgen Hector 7.46 2.59 4.37 4.46 4.13 3.06 5.49 3.28 2.27 9.12 3.04 6.03 8.47 4.57 2.48 1.17 0.23 Jörgen Hector
Snättringe SK 7.46 10.45 15.22 20.08 24.21 27.27 33.16 36.44 39.11 48.23 51.27 57.30 1:06.17 1:11.14 1:14.02 1:15.19 1:15.42 Snättringe SK
13 Joachim Wansölin 7.01 3.13 4.35 4.44 5.12 4.23 5.32 3.55 2.02 8.32 3.23 5.07 9.14 4.02 3.11 1.23 0.31 Joachim Wansölin
OK Ravinen 7.01 10.14 14.49 19.33 24.45 29.08 34.40 38.35 40.37 49.09 52.32 57.39 1:06.53 1:10.55 1:14.06 1:15.29 1:16.00 OK Ravinen
14 Caroline Wilbois 5.48 3.03 4.23 6.01 4.33 3.08 5.39 4.36 1.39 8.12 3.01 9.59 9.09 5.06 2.59 2.00 0.27 Caroline Wilbois
Göteborgs SK 5.48 8.51 13.14 19.15 23.48 26.56 32.35 37.11 38.50 47.02 50.03 1:00.02 1:09.11 1:14.17 1:17.16 1:19.16 1:19.43 Göteborgs SK
15 Erik Andersson 6.20 2.51 4.28 4.44 5.46 3.48 6.42 3.42 3.00 7.58 3.05 6.03 12.58 3.44 3.05 1.21 0.29 Erik Andersson
OK Österåker 6.20 9.11 13.39 18.23 24.09 27.57 34.39 38.21 41.21 49.19 52.24 58.27 1:11.25 1:15.09 1:18.14 1:19.35 1:20.04 OK Österåker
16 Boel Sundberg 6.50 2.52 4.38 4.49 5.09 3.43 14.27 3.48 1.42 8.21 2.55 4.49 8.05 3.45 3.09 1.24 0.23 Boel Sundberg
OK Södertörn 6.50 9.42 14.20 19.09 24.18 28.01 42.28 46.16 47.58 56.19 59.14 1:04.03 1:12.08 1:15.53 1:19.02 1:20.26 1:20.49 OK Södertörn
17 Anders Holmqvist 6.26 8.31 3.39 6.31 5.13 3.14 7.02 4.02 2.00 7.39 3.22 5.45 7.29 5.00 3.40 1.30 0.31 Anders Holmqvist
Snättringe SK 6.26 14.57 18.36 25.07 30.20 33.34 40.36 44.38 46.38 54.17 57.39 1:03.24 1:10.53 1:15.53 1:19.33 1:21.03 1:21.34 Snättringe SK
Erik Boström Erik Boström
Enebybergs IF 38.06 Enebybergs IF
Fredrik Grimborg 6.11 3.41 4.09 10.49 3.25 4.24 3.19 4.22 1.44 6.44 Fredrik Grimborg
Skarpnäcks OL 6.11 9.52 14.01 24.50 28.15 32.39 35.58 40.20 42.04 48.48 1:00.41 Skarpnäcks OL