Pl Namn S-1 (42) 1-2 (32) 2-3 (76) 3-4 (44) 4-5 (60) 5-6 (70) 6-7 (40) 7-8 (80) 8-9 (43) 9-10 (51) 10-11 (35) 11-12 (39) 12-13 (38) 13-14 (59) 14-15 (74) 15-16 (52) 16-17 (37) 17-18 (71) 18-19 (79) 19-20 (91) 20-21 (85) 21-22 (84) 22-23 (77) 23-24 (72) 24-25 (73) 25-26 (46) 26-27 (78) 27-28 (45) 28-29 (100) 29-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Tobias Öström 0.44 1.16 0.48 2.13 0.37 0.29 1.00 1.24 0.56 1.09 2.20 2.26 2.38 1.25 1.37 1.24 2.51 1.38 1.40 2.22 1.49 1.36 1.27 1.43 1.18 2.46 0.39 0.54 0.23 0.20 Tobias Öström
OK Tyr 0.44 2.00 2.48 5.01 5.38 6.07 7.07 8.31 9.27 10.36 12.56 15.22 18.00 19.25 21.02 22.26 25.17 26.55 28.35 30.57 32.46 34.22 35.49 37.32 38.50 41.36 42.15 43.09 43.32 43.52 OK Tyr
2 Joel Ernstsson 0.46 1.19 0.53 2.08 0.41 0.26 1.04 1.13 0.56 1.12 2.10 2.54 2.41 1.24 2.10 1.32 2.10 1.38 1.35 2.50 1.37 1.35 1.30 2.11 1.42 2.49 0.44 1.06 0.29 0.18 Joel Ernstsson
Finspångs SOK 0.46 2.05 2.58 5.06 5.47 6.13 7.17 8.30 9.26 10.38 12.48 15.42 18.23 19.47 21.57 23.29 25.39 27.17 28.52 31.42 33.19 34.54 36.24 38.35 40.17 43.06 43.50 44.56 45.25 45.43 Finspångs SOK
3 Alexey Bolotov 0.48 1.13 0.47 2.02 0.43 0.30 1.09 1.25 1.01 1.22 2.15 3.00 2.46 1.27 2.15 2.15 2.18 2.00 2.32 2.43 2.03 2.59 1.41 1.58 1.16 2.56 0.39 0.35 0.29 0.23 Alexey Bolotov
Orienta-Kyncevo 0.48 2.01 2.48 4.50 5.33 6.03 7.12 8.37 9.38 11.00 13.15 16.15 19.01 20.28 22.43 24.58 27.16 29.16 31.48 34.31 36.34 39.33 41.14 43.12 44.28 47.24 48.03 48.38 49.07 49.30 Orienta-Kyncevo
4 Maxim Zhurkin 0.51 1.27 0.54 2.10 1.20 0.31 1.11 1.15 1.05 1.22 2.21 2.44 2.46 1.57 2.09 1.27 2.33 1.46 2.12 3.21 2.24 1.36 1.31 2.13 1.23 2.53 0.42 0.46 0.27 0.21 Maxim Zhurkin
Forest Sport 0.51 2.18 3.12 5.22 6.42 7.13 8.24 9.39 10.44 12.06 14.27 17.11 19.57 21.54 24.03 25.30 28.03 29.49 32.01 35.22 37.46 39.22 40.53 43.06 44.29 47.22 48.04 48.50 49.17 49.38 Forest Sport
5 Ulf Öjebo 1.03 1.30 0.53 2.11 0.45 0.31 1.06 1.22 1.06 1.44 2.14 2.55 2.42 1.37 2.01 1.37 3.15 1.56 1.57 2.50 2.10 2.01 1.43 2.01 1.22 3.21 0.51 0.43 0.31 0.22 Ulf Öjebo
IFK Lidingö SOK 1.03 2.33 3.26 5.37 6.22 6.53 7.59 9.21 10.27 12.11 14.25 17.20 20.02 21.39 23.40 25.17 28.32 30.28 32.25 35.15 37.25 39.26 41.09 43.10 44.32 47.53 48.44 49.27 49.58 50.20 IFK Lidingö SOK
6 Henrik Vuorinen 0.53 1.16 0.50 2.17 0.45 0.35 1.07 1.21 1.14 1.19 2.35 2.49 2.58 1.31 2.14 1.30 2.35 2.05 2.01 2.59 2.42 1.42 1.36 2.03 1.57 2.50 1.01 0.44 0.28 0.28 Henrik Vuorinen
Rejlers IF 0.53 2.09 2.59 5.16 6.01 6.36 7.43 9.04 10.18 11.37 14.12 17.01 19.59 21.30 23.44 25.14 27.49 29.54 31.55 34.54 37.36 39.18 40.54 42.57 44.54 47.44 48.45 49.29 49.57 50.25 Rejlers IF
7 Andrey Prozorov 0.50 1.08 0.51 2.02 0.43 0.30 1.05 1.16 1.09 1.19 2.37 2.43 2.37 1.37 2.17 1.56 2.41 4.28 2.05 2.54 1.59 1.58 1.28 2.03 1.15 2.58 0.44 1.15 0.27 0.23 Andrey Prozorov
Orienta-Kyncevo 0.50 1.58 2.49 4.51 5.34 6.04 7.09 8.25 9.34 10.53 13.30 16.13 18.50 20.27 22.44 24.40 27.21 31.49 33.54 36.48 38.47 40.45 42.13 44.16 45.31 48.29 49.13 50.28 50.55 51.18 Orienta-Kyncevo
8 Johan Lövgren 0.57 1.23 1.00 2.24 0.49 0.26 1.17 1.29 1.16 1.52 2.59 3.33 3.24 1.33 2.27 1.46 2.46 1.52 2.15 3.03 2.29 1.41 1.38 2.08 1.11 3.04 1.01 0.53 0.30 0.24 Johan Lövgren
Degerfors OK 0.57 2.20 3.20 5.44 6.33 6.59 8.16 9.45 11.01 12.53 15.52 19.25 22.49 24.22 26.49 28.35 31.21 33.13 35.28 38.31 41.00 42.41 44.19 46.27 47.38 50.42 51.43 52.36 53.06 53.30 Degerfors OK
9 Markus Frödin 0.54 1.36 0.56 2.09 0.43 0.31 1.09 1.27 1.11 1.36 2.24 2.39 3.05 1.30 2.03 3.03 2.42 1.50 1.48 3.22 1.55 1.34 1.29 2.03 1.27 3.27 0.41 3.15 0.49 0.23 Markus Frödin
Sundsvalls OK 0.54 2.30 3.26 5.35 6.18 6.49 7.58 9.25 10.36 12.12 14.36 17.15 20.20 21.50 23.53 26.56 29.38 31.28 33.16 36.38 38.33 40.07 41.36 43.39 45.06 48.33 49.14 52.29 53.18 53.41 Sundsvalls OK
10 Egor Miterev 0.47 2.07 0.50 2.10 1.07 0.34 1.06 1.31 1.07 1.38 2.41 4.04 2.49 2.19 2.22 1.40 2.42 1.56 2.12 3.45 1.45 1.52 1.36 2.03 1.22 3.56 0.52 0.52 0.25 0.26 Egor Miterev
Orienta-Kyncevo 0.47 2.54 3.44 5.54 7.01 7.35 8.41 10.12 11.19 12.57 15.38 19.42 22.31 24.50 27.12 28.52 31.34 33.30 35.42 39.27 41.12 43.04 44.40 46.43 48.05 52.01 52.53 53.45 54.10 54.36 Orienta-Kyncevo
11 Magnus Wallenborg 1.02 1.33 0.59 2.15 0.47 0.36 1.10 2.12 1.08 1.31 2.17 2.51 2.39 1.37 2.23 3.05 2.35 2.09 1.49 3.35 1.55 3.59 1.34 2.08 1.13 3.51 0.55 0.44 0.29 0.28 Magnus Wallenborg
Lunds OK 1.02 2.35 3.34 5.49 6.36 7.12 8.22 10.34 11.42 13.13 15.30 18.21 21.00 22.37 25.00 28.05 30.40 32.49 34.38 38.13 40.08 44.07 45.41 47.49 49.02 52.53 53.48 54.32 55.01 55.29 Lunds OK
12 Mikael Gustafsson 0.51 1.15 0.49 2.23 0.45 0.37 1.11 1.23 1.13 1.49 2.54 2.54 2.48 1.50 2.48 2.05 3.20 2.29 2.09 3.25 2.16 2.30 1.43 2.17 1.27 3.52 1.01 0.54 0.37 0.33 Mikael Gustafsson
IK Vista 0.51 2.06 2.55 5.18 6.03 6.40 7.51 9.14 10.27 12.16 15.10 18.04 20.52 22.42 25.30 27.35 30.55 33.24 35.33 38.58 41.14 43.44 45.27 47.44 49.11 53.03 54.04 54.58 55.35 56.08 IK Vista
13 Henrik Berlin 1.00 1.29 0.59 2.16 0.54 0.35 1.18 1.32 1.11 1.34 2.28 4.34 3.03 1.36 3.14 2.08 2.49 2.59 2.36 3.05 2.11 1.36 1.39 2.03 1.24 3.33 0.50 0.55 0.29 0.28 Henrik Berlin
OK Orion 1.00 2.29 3.28 5.44 6.38 7.13 8.31 10.03 11.14 12.48 15.16 19.50 22.53 24.29 27.43 29.51 32.40 35.39 38.15 41.20 43.31 45.07 46.46 48.49 50.13 53.46 54.36 55.31 56.00 56.28 OK Orion
14 Sonia Rodiere 1.10 1.23 0.53 2.26 0.46 0.34 1.14 1.22 1.12 1.42 3.48 2.55 3.04 1.50 2.32 1.46 4.22 2.22 3.42 3.17 1.56 2.52 1.54 2.20 1.18 3.21 0.57 0.54 0.27 0.26 Sonia Rodiere
IFK Lidingö SOK 1.10 2.33 3.26 5.52 6.38 7.12 8.26 9.48 11.00 12.42 16.30 19.25 22.29 24.19 26.51 28.37 32.59 35.21 39.03 42.20 44.16 47.08 49.02 51.22 52.40 56.01 56.58 57.52 58.19 58.45 IFK Lidingö SOK
15 Anders Wadman 1.05 1.42 0.50 2.30 0.50 0.35 1.26 1.21 1.13 1.21 2.42 4.03 3.45 1.44 2.46 1.54 2.59 5.04 2.23 2.56 2.35 1.48 1.52 2.33 1.29 3.04 2.20 1.15 0.29 0.22 Anders Wadman
Katrineholms OK 1.05 2.47 3.37 6.07 6.57 7.32 8.58 10.19 11.32 12.53 15.35 19.38 23.23 25.07 27.53 29.47 32.46 37.50 40.13 43.09 45.44 47.32 49.24 51.57 53.26 56.30 58.50 1:00.05 1:00.34 1:00.56 Katrineholms OK
16 Sanna Wallenborg 1.49 1.41 1.12 2.54 1.47 0.33 1.14 1.34 1.13 1.23 2.40 4.13 3.12 1.50 2.52 2.24 2.48 2.27 2.12 3.25 2.21 2.06 1.58 2.18 1.57 3.31 0.59 1.28 0.37 0.28 Sanna Wallenborg
Lunds OK 1.49 3.30 4.42 7.36 9.23 9.56 11.10 12.44 13.57 15.20 18.00 22.13 25.25 27.15 30.07 32.31 35.19 37.46 39.58 43.23 45.44 47.50 49.48 52.06 54.03 57.34 58.33 1:00.01 1:00.38 1:01.06 Lunds OK
17 Mikael Axin 1.08 1.38 1.05 2.39 0.54 0.36 1.40 1.59 1.17 1.55 3.05 4.59 3.18 1.53 2.34 1.44 2.58 2.34 2.11 3.46 2.51 2.24 1.51 2.32 2.39 3.20 0.48 0.53 0.31 0.25 Mikael Axin
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1.08 2.46 3.51 6.30 7.24 8.00 9.40 11.39 12.56 14.51 17.56 22.55 26.13 28.06 30.40 32.24 35.22 37.56 40.07 43.53 46.44 49.08 50.59 53.31 56.10 59.30 1:00.18 1:01.11 1:01.42 1:02.07 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
18 Gustav Veide 0.53 1.32 0.55 2.32 0.51 0.35 1.19 1.35 1.23 1.56 2.30 3.05 3.10 3.59 2.55 2.37 3.23 3.04 2.44 4.02 2.23 1.57 2.21 2.44 1.45 4.05 1.03 1.08 0.29 0.23 Gustav Veide
Väsby OK 0.53 2.25 3.20 5.52 6.43 7.18 8.37 10.12 11.35 13.31 16.01 19.06 22.16 26.15 29.10 31.47 35.10 38.14 40.58 45.00 47.23 49.20 51.41 54.25 56.10 1:00.15 1:01.18 1:02.26 1:02.55 1:03.18 Väsby OK
19 Magnus Thuresson 1.03 1.23 1.02 3.06 0.46 0.39 1.28 1.42 1.19 1.59 3.05 4.07 3.54 1.40 3.18 2.14 3.06 2.24 2.49 3.40 3.42 2.05 1.54 2.30 1.45 3.46 0.53 1.04 0.32 0.29 Magnus Thuresson
Skåneslättens OL 1.03 2.26 3.28 6.34 7.20 7.59 9.27 11.09 12.28 14.27 17.32 21.39 25.33 27.13 30.31 32.45 35.51 38.15 41.04 44.44 48.26 50.31 52.25 54.55 56.40 1:00.26 1:01.19 1:02.23 1:02.55 1:03.24 Skåneslättens OL
20 Stefan Lund 1.00 1.33 0.56 3.06 1.46 0.38 1.22 1.31 1.15 1.55 2.27 3.24 3.47 4.27 3.05 1.53 2.52 2.07 2.40 3.21 2.24 2.15 2.15 2.45 2.21 3.51 0.49 0.56 0.32 0.25 Stefan Lund
OK Linné 1.00 2.33 3.29 6.35 8.21 8.59 10.21 11.52 13.07 15.02 17.29 20.53 24.40 29.07 32.12 34.05 36.57 39.04 41.44 45.05 47.29 49.44 51.59 54.44 57.05 1:00.56 1:01.45 1:02.41 1:03.13 1:03.38 OK Linné
21 Per Rubendahl 0.54 1.34 0.56 3.11 0.52 0.45 1.18 1.39 1.08 1.38 3.35 2.51 3.05 5.09 2.57 1.59 3.00 2.25 2.27 3.21 2.59 1.39 2.14 2.17 1.55 6.06 0.51 0.45 0.32 0.25 Per Rubendahl
OK Skogshjortarna 0.54 2.28 3.24 6.35 7.27 8.12 9.30 11.09 12.17 13.55 17.30 20.21 23.26 28.35 31.32 33.31 36.31 38.56 41.23 44.44 47.43 49.22 51.36 53.53 55.48 1:01.54 1:02.45 1:03.30 1:04.02 1:04.27 OK Skogshjortarna
22 Morten Saue 1.07 1.32 0.57 2.23 0.48 0.34 1.59 1.59 1.14 1.53 4.24 5.19 3.26 1.50 3.49 2.30 3.21 3.19 3.15 3.11 3.02 2.00 1.44 2.35 1.23 4.40 0.54 1.00 0.31 0.27 Morten Saue
1.07 2.39 3.36 5.59 6.47 7.21 9.20 11.19 12.33 14.26 18.50 24.09 27.35 29.25 33.14 35.44 39.05 42.24 45.39 48.50 51.52 53.52 55.36 58.11 59.34 1:04.14 1:05.08 1:06.08 1:06.39 1:07.06
23 Tore Nymark 1.08 1.39 1.02 2.25 0.51 0.32 1.27 1.38 1.19 1.36 3.25 6.23 3.35 2.27 2.53 2.06 3.09 2.08 3.07 3.21 3.06 1.50 1.53 2.20 3.29 3.45 0.55 2.59 0.34 0.30 Tore Nymark
Varegg Fleridrett 1.08 2.47 3.49 6.14 7.05 7.37 9.04 10.42 12.01 13.37 17.02 23.25 27.00 29.27 32.20 34.26 37.35 39.43 42.50 46.11 49.17 51.07 53.00 55.20 58.49 1:02.34 1:03.29 1:06.28 1:07.02 1:07.32 Varegg Fleridrett
24 Håkan Berlin 1.03 1.36 0.57 2.31 0.49 0.34 1.34 1.48 1.59 2.17 3.30 4.18 3.40 1.51 3.21 2.10 3.03 2.37 2.17 3.42 2.40 1.50 1.45 2.46 1.51 5.44 1.04 3.57 0.31 0.32 Håkan Berlin
Hästveda OK 1.03 2.39 3.36 6.07 6.56 7.30 9.04 10.52 12.51 15.08 18.38 22.56 26.36 28.27 31.48 33.58 37.01 39.38 41.55 45.37 48.17 50.07 51.52 54.38 56.29 1:02.13 1:03.17 1:07.14 1:07.45 1:08.17 Hästveda OK
25 Martin Engström 0.44 1.11 0.47 2.16 0.37 0.29 2.57 1.27 0.56 1.11 2.05 2.58 2.56 12.19 7.10 1.24 2.28 1.33 1.50 3.14 2.07 2.35 2.38 2.09 1.58 3.25 0.39 1.21 0.30 0.24 Martin Engström
0.44 1.55 2.42 4.58 5.35 6.04 9.01 10.28 11.24 12.35 14.40 17.38 20.34 32.53 40.03 41.27 43.55 45.28 47.18 50.32 52.39 55.14 57.52 1:00.01 1:01.59 1:05.24 1:06.03 1:07.24 1:07.54 1:08.18
26 Per Junfors 0.54 1.28 0.56 2.23 0.48 0.33 1.10 1.52 1.07 1.40 3.25 3.24 3.41 12.12 7.02 1.43 2.36 2.16 1.50 3.20 2.01 2.12 1.40 2.25 1.24 3.11 0.45 0.50 0.36 0.30 Per Junfors
OK Skogshjortarna 0.54 2.22 3.18 5.41 6.29 7.02 8.12 10.04 11.11 12.51 16.16 19.40 23.21 35.33 42.35 44.18 46.54 49.10 51.00 54.20 56.21 58.33 1:00.13 1:02.38 1:04.02 1:07.13 1:07.58 1:08.48 1:09.24 1:09.54 OK Skogshjortarna
27 Torbjörn Blom 1.01 1.48 1.05 3.31 0.59 0.36 1.32 1.38 1.15 2.20 2.36 3.31 3.27 8.42 2.53 2.28 3.16 2.09 2.25 3.23 2.45 2.16 2.01 3.04 1.37 4.09 1.43 1.31 0.44 0.31 Torbjörn Blom
Valbo AIF 1.01 2.49 3.54 7.25 8.24 9.00 10.32 12.10 13.25 15.45 18.21 21.52 25.19 34.01 36.54 39.22 42.38 44.47 47.12 50.35 53.20 55.36 57.37 1:00.41 1:02.18 1:06.27 1:08.10 1:09.41 1:10.25 1:10.56 Valbo AIF
28 Magnus Gassner 0.58 2.09 1.02 3.04 1.18 0.44 1.28 1.58 1.31 2.49 3.23 4.35 3.28 2.26 3.13 2.19 3.36 2.30 3.26 3.37 3.51 4.19 2.05 2.57 1.59 4.02 0.52 0.57 0.38 0.27 Magnus Gassner
Ulricehamns OK 0.58 3.07 4.09 7.13 8.31 9.15 10.43 12.41 14.12 17.01 20.24 24.59 28.27 30.53 34.06 36.25 40.01 42.31 45.57 49.34 53.25 57.44 59.49 1:02.46 1:04.45 1:08.47 1:09.39 1:10.36 1:11.14 1:11.41 Ulricehamns OK
29 Johan Jensen 1.16 1.39 0.55 2.52 1.09 0.39 1.43 1.31 1.20 2.18 2.45 5.30 3.57 3.38 3.18 2.30 3.24 2.25 3.26 4.29 3.21 2.09 2.21 2.36 1.47 6.20 1.02 1.28 0.39 0.24 Johan Jensen
Skåneslättens OL 1.16 2.55 3.50 6.42 7.51 8.30 10.13 11.44 13.04 15.22 18.07 23.37 27.34 31.12 34.30 37.00 40.24 42.49 46.15 50.44 54.05 56.14 58.35 1:01.11 1:02.58 1:09.18 1:10.20 1:11.48 1:12.27 1:12.51 Skåneslättens OL
30 Malin Pilvinge 1.12 1.56 1.17 2.51 1.01 0.40 1.19 1.30 1.23 4.59 2.55 5.53 3.55 1.37 4.08 3.27 3.27 2.24 2.37 4.07 2.20 2.50 2.27 3.38 2.08 4.09 0.58 0.53 0.34 0.27 Malin Pilvinge
OK Kolmården 1.12 3.08 4.25 7.16 8.17 8.57 10.16 11.46 13.09 18.08 21.03 26.56 30.51 32.28 36.36 40.03 43.30 45.54 48.31 52.38 54.58 57.48 1:00.15 1:03.53 1:06.01 1:10.10 1:11.08 1:12.01 1:12.35 1:13.02 OK Kolmården
31 Benneth Sundqvist 1.16 2.37 1.05 4.25 1.18 0.35 1.42 2.23 1.15 2.03 2.45 3.38 3.59 1.57 4.03 2.06 3.22 2.28 6.57 3.43 2.39 2.23 2.06 2.26 1.26 4.37 1.34 1.32 0.33 0.21 Benneth Sundqvist
Köping-Kolsva OK 1.16 3.53 4.58 9.23 10.41 11.16 12.58 15.21 16.36 18.39 21.24 25.02 29.01 30.58 35.01 37.07 40.29 42.57 49.54 53.37 56.16 58.39 1:00.45 1:03.11 1:04.37 1:09.14 1:10.48 1:12.20 1:12.53 1:13.14 Köping-Kolsva OK
32 Kristina Nordebo 1.04 1.43 1.13 3.20 0.54 0.35 1.30 2.21 1.20 1.44 3.19 5.11 3.32 2.03 3.04 2.30 5.50 2.43 3.43 3.44 3.20 4.30 2.10 2.46 1.28 4.33 1.14 1.11 0.34 0.27 Kristina Nordebo
Älvsby IF OK 1.04 2.47 4.00 7.20 8.14 8.49 10.19 12.40 14.00 15.44 19.03 24.14 27.46 29.49 32.53 35.23 41.13 43.56 47.39 51.23 54.43 59.13 1:01.23 1:04.09 1:05.37 1:10.10 1:11.24 1:12.35 1:13.09 1:13.36 Älvsby IF OK
33 Ida Sellstedt 1.07 1.49 1.11 3.06 0.58 0.39 1.32 2.08 1.27 1.47 2.52 4.58 3.42 1.57 3.26 5.27 3.45 2.46 2.20 3.47 2.44 2.47 2.16 3.39 2.45 5.26 1.26 2.08 0.38 0.35 Ida Sellstedt
Mölndal Outdoor IF 1.07 2.56 4.07 7.13 8.11 8.50 10.22 12.30 13.57 15.44 18.36 23.34 27.16 29.13 32.39 38.06 41.51 44.37 46.57 50.44 53.28 56.15 58.31 1:02.10 1:04.55 1:10.21 1:11.47 1:13.55 1:14.33 1:15.08 Mölndal Outdoor IF
34 Boris Elfimov 0.57 1.35 0.55 3.01 0.54 0.36 1.34 2.57 1.42 4.01 3.47 4.22 3.33 1.50 8.16 2.48 3.25 3.23 2.21 3.52 3.25 3.26 1.54 2.57 1.40 4.17 1.29 0.49 0.33 0.25 Boris Elfimov
Orienta-Kyncevo 0.57 2.32 3.27 6.28 7.22 7.58 9.32 12.29 14.11 18.12 21.59 26.21 29.54 31.44 40.00 42.48 46.13 49.36 51.57 55.49 59.14 1:02.40 1:04.34 1:07.31 1:09.11 1:13.28 1:14.57 1:15.46 1:16.19 1:16.44 Orienta-Kyncevo
35 Tonje Aasheim Nymark 1.09 2.21 1.09 3.10 1.03 0.44 1.44 2.05 1.32 2.04 3.23 4.32 4.20 2.06 4.51 2.19 4.01 3.21 4.25 4.55 3.48 2.52 2.25 3.14 1.33 5.36 1.11 1.02 0.44 0.34 Tonje Aasheim Nymark
NTNUI 1.09 3.30 4.39 7.49 8.52 9.36 11.20 13.25 14.57 17.01 20.24 24.56 29.16 31.22 36.13 38.32 42.33 45.54 50.19 55.14 59.02 1:01.54 1:04.19 1:07.33 1:09.06 1:14.42 1:15.53 1:16.55 1:17.39 1:18.13 NTNUI
36 Joakim Sorinder 1.07 2.03 1.04 3.02 0.56 0.40 2.16 2.08 1.18 3.02 3.49 4.19 3.52 2.42 4.14 2.24 4.02 3.32 2.25 4.10 3.05 5.05 2.36 3.30 2.09 7.23 1.17 1.34 0.34 0.30 Joakim Sorinder
OK Skogsfalken 1.07 3.10 4.14 7.16 8.12 8.52 11.08 13.16 14.34 17.36 21.25 25.44 29.36 32.18 36.32 38.56 42.58 46.30 48.55 53.05 56.10 1:01.15 1:03.51 1:07.21 1:09.30 1:16.53 1:18.10 1:19.44 1:20.18 1:20.48 OK Skogsfalken
37 Olof Törnqvist 1.09 1.31 1.23 2.52 1.01 0.42 1.29 1.38 2.30 1.49 3.50 5.02 4.16 6.41 3.39 2.15 3.57 2.54 3.02 4.28 4.05 3.41 2.15 3.06 2.14 4.40 1.06 0.59 0.39 7.57 Olof Törnqvist
Attunda OK 1.09 2.40 4.03 6.55 7.56 8.38 10.07 11.45 14.15 16.04 19.54 24.56 29.12 35.53 39.32 41.47 45.44 48.38 51.40 56.08 1:00.13 1:03.54 1:06.09 1:09.15 1:11.29 1:16.09 1:17.15 1:18.14 1:18.53 1:26.50 Attunda OK
38 Elinor Lindelöw 1.14 1.55 1.05 3.12 1.00 0.44 1.50 3.10 1.40 2.14 5.47 4.45 6.33 2.11 3.56 2.48 4.00 3.21 4.23 4.26 4.29 5.28 2.40 3.23 1.43 4.48 1.04 1.45 0.50 0.32 Elinor Lindelöw
Härlövs IF 1.14 3.09 4.14 7.26 8.26 9.10 11.00 14.10 15.50 18.04 23.51 28.36 35.09 37.20 41.16 44.04 48.04 51.25 55.48 1:00.14 1:04.43 1:10.11 1:12.51 1:16.14 1:17.57 1:22.45 1:23.49 1:25.34 1:26.24 1:26.56 Härlövs IF
39 Cecilia Lingerud 1.14 1.52 1.05 4.50 0.59 0.42 1.39 2.31 1.45 2.57 5.13 6.05 5.19 2.37 5.18 3.32 3.53 3.15 3.37 5.15 3.13 2.46 3.22 3.58 2.50 6.36 1.19 1.18 0.41 0.32 Cecilia Lingerud
OK Skogsfalken 1.14 3.06 4.11 9.01 10.00 10.42 12.21 14.52 16.37 19.34 24.47 30.52 36.11 38.48 44.06 47.38 51.31 54.46 58.23 1:03.38 1:06.51 1:09.37 1:12.59 1:16.57 1:19.47 1:26.23 1:27.42 1:29.00 1:29.41 1:30.13 OK Skogsfalken
40 Karin Freyland 1.13 1.46 1.13 3.56 2.05 0.42 2.01 2.22 1.48 2.44 5.43 4.39 4.41 3.52 5.00 3.29 4.23 3.22 3.03 4.48 3.30 3.08 2.30 3.46 2.02 7.47 1.19 2.04 1.04 0.41 Karin Freyland
SOK Aneby 1.13 2.59 4.12 8.08 10.13 10.55 12.56 15.18 17.06 19.50 25.33 30.12 34.53 38.45 43.45 47.14 51.37 54.59 58.02 1:02.50 1:06.20 1:09.28 1:11.58 1:15.44 1:17.46 1:25.33 1:26.52 1:28.56 1:30.00 1:30.41 SOK Aneby
41 Christer Broström 1.03 1.32 1.10 3.01 1.26 0.39 1.28 1.47 1.47 2.23 2.57 3.54 6.00 1.56 12.51 3.30 4.02 2.59 3.40 6.10 4.42 3.10 2.10 2.29 1.35 9.17 0.54 1.01 0.38 0.34 Christer Broström
OK MTBO 1.03 2.35 3.45 6.46 8.12 8.51 10.19 12.06 13.53 16.16 19.13 23.07 29.07 31.03 43.54 47.24 51.26 54.25 58.05 1:04.15 1:08.57 1:12.07 1:14.17 1:16.46 1:18.21 1:27.38 1:28.32 1:29.33 1:30.11 1:30.45 OK MTBO
42 Linda Lönneberg 1.08 1.38 1.03 3.05 0.57 0.39 1.38 2.17 1.30 2.48 3.37 4.30 10.45 3.42 8.46 3.19 3.25 2.52 2.57 4.18 4.55 3.51 3.24 3.11 1.55 4.39 1.40 1.25 0.42 0.31 Linda Lönneberg
Täby OK 1.08 2.46 3.49 6.54 7.51 8.30 10.08 12.25 13.55 16.43 20.20 24.50 35.35 39.17 48.03 51.22 54.47 57.39 1:00.36 1:04.54 1:09.49 1:13.40 1:17.04 1:20.15 1:22.10 1:26.49 1:28.29 1:29.54 1:30.36 1:31.07 Täby OK
43 Martina Lindberg 2.08 1.51 1.11 2.56 0.55 0.55 2.10 2.50 1.23 2.26 3.44 7.59 6.47 5.52 4.07 8.38 3.03 6.07 4.18 3.58 4.05 2.55 2.20 2.44 1.48 4.21 1.01 2.03 0.41 0.28 Martina Lindberg
IK Ymer 2.08 3.59 5.10 8.06 9.01 9.56 12.06 14.56 16.19 18.45 22.29 30.28 37.15 43.07 47.14 55.52 58.55 1:05.02 1:09.20 1:13.18 1:17.23 1:20.18 1:22.38 1:25.22 1:27.10 1:31.31 1:32.32 1:34.35 1:35.16 1:35.44 IK Ymer
44 Erik Jonsson 1.07 1.46 1.08 3.30 3.49 0.41 1.30 1.46 1.49 2.52 6.52 4.52 3.58 1.58 6.39 2.13 3.54 2.44 3.25 4.36 6.54 7.06 2.44 3.56 3.16 8.12 1.35 1.26 0.40 0.34 Erik Jonsson
Långhundra IF 1.07 2.53 4.01 7.31 11.20 12.01 13.31 15.17 17.06 19.58 26.50 31.42 35.40 37.38 44.17 46.30 50.24 53.08 56.33 1:01.09 1:08.03 1:15.09 1:17.53 1:21.49 1:25.05 1:33.17 1:34.52 1:36.18 1:36.58 1:37.32 Långhundra IF
45 Bing Kao 1.53 2.05 1.25 5.01 2.44 1.09 1.49 3.07 1.32 2.12 3.47 7.50 7.54 5.11 4.22 2.41 4.14 3.08 3.29 4.26 3.43 2.39 2.31 3.50 2.22 7.02 2.06 4.16 0.43 0.25 Bing Kao
Houston OC 1.53 3.58 5.23 10.24 13.08 14.17 16.06 19.13 20.45 22.57 26.44 34.34 42.28 47.39 52.01 54.42 58.56 1:02.04 1:05.33 1:09.59 1:13.42 1:16.21 1:18.52 1:22.42 1:25.04 1:32.06 1:34.12 1:38.28 1:39.11 1:39.36 Houston OC
46 Sarah Ginsbach 1.52 2.22 1.06 7.30 2.13 0.41 2.34 1.56 1.16 1.37 6.54 7.13 3.49 3.19 4.16 2.58 3.41 4.17 8.26 4.05 4.28 3.43 2.30 2.57 2.43 7.31 1.51 2.04 0.52 0.25 Sarah Ginsbach
Team USA/RMOC 1.52 4.14 5.20 12.50 15.03 15.44 18.18 20.14 21.30 23.07 30.01 37.14 41.03 44.22 48.38 51.36 55.17 59.34 1:08.00 1:12.05 1:16.33 1:20.16 1:22.46 1:25.43 1:28.26 1:35.57 1:37.48 1:39.52 1:40.44 1:41.09 Team USA/RMOC
47 Per Ruthström 25.48 3.23 1.07 4.43 2.31 0.39 2.04 1.56 1.41 2.24 5.14 4.08 4.24 2.08 4.14 2.39 4.53 2.58 14.19 4.17 5.38 2.34 2.38 3.26 2.00 5.18 1.19 1.09 0.45 0.29 Per Ruthström
Järla Orientering 25.48 29.11 30.18 35.01 37.32 38.11 40.15 42.11 43.52 46.16 51.30 55.38 1:00.02 1:02.10 1:06.24 1:09.03 1:13.56 1:16.54 1:31.13 1:35.30 1:41.08 1:43.42 1:46.20 1:49.46 1:51.46 1:57.04 1:58.23 1:59.32 2:00.17 2:00.46 Järla Orientering
48 Amanda Mackie 6.58 3.14 1.11 4.46 4.57 0.50 2.18 3.34 1.42 2.34 4.25 8.40 6.05 3.29 8.00 4.12 3.46 3.46 4.51 11.25 4.47 4.55 6.19 3.54 4.03 7.44 1.11 2.01 2.10 0.50 Amanda Mackie
Big Foot Orienteers 6.58 10.12 11.23 16.09 21.06 21.56 24.14 27.48 29.30 32.04 36.29 45.09 51.14 54.43 1:02.43 1:06.55 1:10.41 1:14.27 1:19.18 1:30.43 1:35.30 1:40.25 1:46.44 1:50.38 1:54.41 2:02.25 2:03.36 2:05.37 2:07.47 2:08.37 Big Foot Orienteers
Skjale Nysäter 0.53 1.38 0.56 2.17 0.56 0.38 3.10 1.43 1.45 1.49 3.38 3.15 3.58 1.38 10.20 3.17 3.01 2.24 2.15 3.15 2.47 2.06 1.48 2.28 1.47 3.19 0.48 0.26 Skjale Nysäter
Skien OK 0.53 2.31 3.27 5.44 6.40 7.18 10.28 12.11 13.56 15.45 19.23 22.38 26.36 28.14 38.34 41.51 44.52 47.16 49.31 52.46 55.33 57.39 59.27 1:01.55 1:03.42 1:07.01 1:07.49 1:09.16 1:09.42 Skien OK
Annika Davidsson 1.36 2.04 1.16 3.13 1.14 0.49 1.49 2.21 1.42 2.27 4.49 11.12 5.04 2.30 4.02 3.14 2.55 12.43 4.21 4.59 2.30 4.28 3.26 5.24 1.11 1.04 0.42 0.33 Annika Davidsson
Västerås SOK 1.36 3.40 4.56 8.09 9.23 10.12 12.01 14.22 16.04 18.31 23.20 34.32 39.36 54.19 56.49 1:00.51 1:04.05 1:07.00 1:19.43 1:24.04 1:29.03 1:31.33 1:36.01 1:39.27 1:44.51 1:46.02 1:47.06 1:47.48 1:48.21 Västerås SOK
Hamish Mackie 0.50 1.25 0.50 2.40 1.08 1.28 2.37 3.02 3.14 1.28 3.09 1.45 3.11 2.12 1.53 3.27 1.57 2.34 1.36 2.08 1.14 3.41 1.09 0.47 0.28 0.23 Hamish Mackie
Big Foot Orienteers 0.50 2.15 3.05 6.04 8.44 9.52 11.20 13.57 16.59 20.13 21.41 24.50 26.35 29.46 31.58 33.51 37.18 39.15 41.49 43.25 45.33 46.47 50.28 51.37 52.24 52.52 53.15 Big Foot Orienteers
Magnus Klefbom 1.27 1.25 0.49 2.35 1.16 0.38 1.10 2.10 1.10 1.38 5.45 3.45 3.08 1.48 2.34 1.54 2.01 2.49 2.16 3.02 1.51 2.38 1.39 3.23 0.49 0.47 0.40 0.24 Magnus Klefbom
KFUM Örebro OK 1.27 2.52 3.41 6.16 7.32 8.10 9.20 11.30 12.40 14.18 20.03 23.48 26.56 28.44 31.48 34.22 36.16 38.17 41.06 43.22 46.24 48.15 50.53 52.32 55.55 56.44 57.31 58.11 58.35 KFUM Örebro OK
Martin Zander 2.20 3.02 1.08 2.35 0.57 0.42 1.34 3.15 1.58 1.35 3.47 4.12 3.57 3.55 3.37 2.49 2.56 2.51 3.16 3.06 4.53 1.00 1.33 0.30 0.28 Martin Zander
T2IF 2.20 5.22 6.30 9.05 10.02 10.44 12.18 15.33 17.31 19.06 22.53 27.05 31.02 33.11 37.06 40.43 43.32 46.28 49.19 52.35 55.41 1:00.34 1:01.34 1:03.07 1:03.37 1:04.05 T2IF
Carola Häggström Carola Häggström
Anundsjö IF Anundsjö IF
Tommy Hayes Tommy Hayes
Auckland OC Auckland OC
Devon Beckman Devon Beckman
Hawke’s Bay Orienteering Club Hawke’s Bay Orienteering Club
Per Skoog Per Skoog
Katrineholms OK Katrineholms OK