Pl Namn S-1 (32) 1-2 (33) 2-3 (34) 3-4 (57) 4-5 (46) 5-6 (47) 6-7 (59) 7-8 (50) 8-9 (52) 9-10 (54) 10-11 (36) 11-12 (55) 12-13 (37) 13-14 (38) 14-15 (39) 15-16 (41) 16-17 (61) 17-18 (42) 18-19 (43) 19-20 (44) 20-21 (58) 21-22 (100) 22-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Sofie Gustavsson 2.06 24.18 14.16 32.35 18.10 17.59 41.57 14.39 52.35 15.06 53.26 38.06 19.19 19.55 7.41 6.23 22.46 5.11 20.04 25.50 41.16 3.38 0.24 Sofie Gustavsson
KMTI Adventure Racing 2.06 26.24 40.40 1:13.15 1:31.25 1:49.24 2:31.21 2:46.00 3:38.35 3:53.41 4:47.07 5:25.13 5:44.32 6:04.27 6:12.08 6:18.31 6:41.17 6:46.28 7:06.32 7:32.22 8:13.38 8:17.16 8:17.40 KMTI Adventure Racing
1 Kristin Dahlqvist 2.06 24.18 14.16 32.35 18.10 17.59 41.57 14.39 52.35 15.06 53.26 38.06 19.19 19.55 7.41 6.23 22.46 5.11 20.04 25.50 41.16 3.38 0.24 Kristin Dahlqvist
KMTI Adventure Racing 2.06 26.24 40.40 1:13.15 1:31.25 1:49.24 2:31.21 2:46.00 3:38.35 3:53.41 4:47.07 5:25.13 5:44.32 6:04.27 6:12.08 6:18.31 6:41.17 6:46.28 7:06.32 7:32.22 8:13.38 8:17.16 8:17.40 KMTI Adventure Racing
1 Linn Nilsson 2.06 24.18 14.16 32.35 18.10 17.59 41.57 14.39 52.35 15.06 53.26 38.06 19.19 19.55 7.41 6.23 22.46 5.11 20.04 25.50 41.16 3.38 0.24 Linn Nilsson
KMTI Adventure Racing 2.06 26.24 40.40 1:13.15 1:31.25 1:49.24 2:31.21 2:46.00 3:38.35 3:53.41 4:47.07 5:25.13 5:44.32 6:04.27 6:12.08 6:18.31 6:41.17 6:46.28 7:06.32 7:32.22 8:13.38 8:17.16 8:17.40 KMTI Adventure Racing
4 Åsa Blomkvist 2.31 31.45 16.04 40.05 19.14 17.48 48.08 13.55 1:03.30 18.08 57.22 37.15 27.19 20.38 8.14 6.40 23.19 4.54 20.52 29.44 52.36 4.19 0.22 Åsa Blomkvist
Team SIW 2.31 34.16 50.20 1:30.25 1:49.39 2:07.27 2:55.35 3:09.30 4:13.00 4:31.08 5:28.30 6:05.45 6:33.04 6:53.42 7:01.56 7:08.36 7:31.55 7:36.49 7:57.41 8:27.25 9:20.01 9:24.20 9:24.42 Team SIW
4 Julia Persson 2.31 31.45 16.04 40.05 19.14 17.48 48.08 13.55 1:03.30 18.08 57.22 37.15 27.19 20.38 8.14 6.40 23.19 4.54 20.52 29.44 52.36 4.19 0.22 Julia Persson
Team SIW 2.31 34.16 50.20 1:30.25 1:49.39 2:07.27 2:55.35 3:09.30 4:13.00 4:31.08 5:28.30 6:05.45 6:33.04 6:53.42 7:01.56 7:08.36 7:31.55 7:36.49 7:57.41 8:27.25 9:20.01 9:24.20 9:24.42 Team SIW
4 Sofia Axelsson 2.31 31.45 16.04 40.05 19.14 17.48 48.08 13.55 1:03.30 18.08 57.22 37.15 27.19 20.38 8.14 6.40 23.19 4.54 20.52 29.44 52.36 4.19 0.22 Sofia Axelsson
Team SIW 2.31 34.16 50.20 1:30.25 1:49.39 2:07.27 2:55.35 3:09.30 4:13.00 4:31.08 5:28.30 6:05.45 6:33.04 6:53.42 7:01.56 7:08.36 7:31.55 7:36.49 7:57.41 8:27.25 9:20.01 9:24.20 9:24.42 Team SIW
7 Jannicke Rinderud 2.24 38.49 15.13 40.31 22.07 20.27 1:08.07 18.11 1:08.33 20.16 1:05.47 52.02 23.54 30.06 9.14 9.08 34.20 7.55 41.32 40.20 1:35.45 6.49 0.29 Jannicke Rinderud
De ä bar å åk 2.24 41.13 56.26 1:36.57 1:59.04 2:19.31 3:27.38 3:45.49 4:54.22 5:14.38 6:20.25 7:12.27 7:36.21 8:06.27 8:15.41 8:24.49 8:59.09 9:07.04 9:48.36 10:28.56 12:04.41 12:11.30 12:11.59 De ä bar å åk
7 Margareta Palmqvist 2.24 38.49 15.13 40.31 22.07 20.27 1:08.07 18.11 1:08.33 20.16 1:05.47 52.02 23.54 30.06 9.14 9.08 34.20 7.55 41.32 40.20 1:35.45 6.49 0.29 Margareta Palmqvist
De ä bar å åk 2.24 41.13 56.26 1:36.57 1:59.04 2:19.31 3:27.38 3:45.49 4:54.22 5:14.38 6:20.25 7:12.27 7:36.21 8:06.27 8:15.41 8:24.49 8:59.09 9:07.04 9:48.36 10:28.56 12:04.41 12:11.30 12:11.59 De ä bar å åk
7 Anne-Li Lidman 2.24 38.49 15.13 40.31 22.07 20.27 1:08.07 18.11 1:08.33 20.16 1:05.47 52.02 23.54 30.06 9.14 9.08 34.20 7.55 41.32 40.20 1:35.45 6.49 0.29 Anne-Li Lidman
De ä bar å åk 2.24 41.13 56.26 1:36.57 1:59.04 2:19.31 3:27.38 3:45.49 4:54.22 5:14.38 6:20.25 7:12.27 7:36.21 8:06.27 8:15.41 8:24.49 8:59.09 9:07.04 9:48.36 10:28.56 12:04.41 12:11.30 12:11.59 De ä bar å åk
10 Mari Olsén 3.17 38.55 22.28 47.21 29.53 26.39 1:09.53 23.50 1:28.06 25.27 1:20.31 55.11 31.17 25.41 11.19 9.36 29.32 9.54 28.33 33.37 1:12.52 6.10 0.30 Mari Olsén
Team Kjarnórka 3.17 42.12 1:04.40 1:52.01 2:21.54 2:48.33 3:58.26 4:22.16 5:50.22 6:15.49 7:36.20 8:31.31 9:02.48 9:28.29 9:39.48 9:49.24 10:18.56 10:28.50 10:57.23 11:31.00 12:43.52 12:50.02 12:50.32 Team Kjarnórka
10 Anna Widing 3.17 38.55 22.28 47.21 29.53 26.39 1:09.53 23.50 1:28.06 25.27 1:20.31 55.11 31.17 25.41 11.19 9.36 29.32 9.54 28.33 33.37 1:12.52 6.10 0.30 Anna Widing
Team Kjarnórka 3.17 42.12 1:04.40 1:52.01 2:21.54 2:48.33 3:58.26 4:22.16 5:50.22 6:15.49 7:36.20 8:31.31 9:02.48 9:28.29 9:39.48 9:49.24 10:18.56 10:28.50 10:57.23 11:31.00 12:43.52 12:50.02 12:50.32 Team Kjarnórka
10 Malin Stang 3.17 38.55 22.28 47.21 29.53 26.39 1:09.53 23.50 1:28.06 25.27 1:20.31 55.11 31.17 25.41 11.19 9.36 29.32 9.54 28.33 33.37 1:12.52 6.10 0.30 Malin Stang
Team Kjarnórka 3.17 42.12 1:04.40 1:52.01 2:21.54 2:48.33 3:58.26 4:22.16 5:50.22 6:15.49 7:36.20 8:31.31 9:02.48 9:28.29 9:39.48 9:49.24 10:18.56 10:28.50 10:57.23 11:31.00 12:43.52 12:50.02 12:50.32 Team Kjarnórka
Sara Josefsson 2.33 38.34 21.12 51.15 30.38 26.41 1:19.59 21.15 1:22.04 38.40 1:09.36 55.41 30.58 28.07 12.39 8.55 30.37 10.53 27.03 41.07 Sara Josefsson
Tough Race Sweden 2.33 41.07 1:02.19 1:53.34 2:24.12 2:50.53 4:10.52 4:32.07 5:54.11 6:32.51 7:42.27 8:38.08 9:09.06 9:37.13 9:49.52 9:58.47 10:29.24 10:40.17 11:07.20 11:48.27 Tough Race Sweden
Sofia Ersson 2.33 38.34 21.12 51.15 30.38 26.41 1:19.59 21.15 1:22.04 38.40 1:09.36 55.41 30.58 28.07 12.39 8.55 30.37 10.53 27.03 41.07 Sofia Ersson
Tough Race Sweden 2.33 41.07 1:02.19 1:53.34 2:24.12 2:50.53 4:10.52 4:32.07 5:54.11 6:32.51 7:42.27 8:38.08 9:09.06 9:37.13 9:49.52 9:58.47 10:29.24 10:40.17 11:07.20 11:48.27 Tough Race Sweden
Anna Vestlund 2.33 38.34 21.12 51.15 30.38 26.41 1:19.59 21.15 1:22.04 38.40 1:09.36 55.41 30.58 28.07 12.39 8.55 30.37 10.53 27.03 41.07 Anna Vestlund
Tough Race Sweden 2.33 41.07 1:02.19 1:53.34 2:24.12 2:50.53 4:10.52 4:32.07 5:54.11 6:32.51 7:42.27 8:38.08 9:09.06 9:37.13 9:49.52 9:58.47 10:29.24 10:40.17 11:07.20 11:48.27 Tough Race Sweden