Pl Namn S-1 (62) 1-2 (44) 2-3 (45) 3-4 (46) 4-5 (48) 5-6 (81) 6-7 (61) 7-8 (118) 8-9 (88) 9-10 (42) 10-11 (115) 11-12 (57) 12-13 (100) 13-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Per Carlborg 1.13 2.22 2.45 2.26 2.10 3.25 2.08 2.32 1.54 0.39 0.53 2.01 1.22 0.32 Per Carlborg
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1.13 3.35 6.20 8.46 10.56 14.21 16.29 19.01 20.55 21.34 22.27 24.28 25.50 26.22 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
2 Erik Hannrup 1.03 2.06 2.56 2.51 2.30 2.56 1.55 2.33 2.37 0.39 0.50 1.49 1.30 0.21 Erik Hannrup
IF Thor 1.03 3.09 6.05 8.56 11.26 14.22 16.17 18.50 21.27 22.06 22.56 24.45 26.15 26.36 IF Thor
3 Jan Troeng 1.28 2.17 3.29 2.44 2.40 3.31 2.13 2.49 2.29 0.45 1.06 2.00 1.31 0.34 Jan Troeng
OK Linné 1.28 3.45 7.14 9.58 12.38 16.09 18.22 21.11 23.40 24.25 25.31 27.31 29.02 29.36 OK Linné
4 Daniel Martinsson 1.26 2.34 3.42 2.27 2.45 3.38 2.08 2.38 3.53 0.49 1.02 2.10 1.34 0.32 Daniel Martinsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1.26 4.00 7.42 10.09 12.54 16.32 18.40 21.18 25.11 26.00 27.02 29.12 30.46 31.18 Göteborg-Majorna OK
5 Mats Jonsell 1.13 2.31 3.34 2.34 2.46 4.20 2.20 3.03 2.18 1.22 1.08 2.09 1.36 0.33 Mats Jonsell
IF Thor 1.13 3.44 7.18 9.52 12.38 16.58 19.18 22.21 24.39 26.01 27.09 29.18 30.54 31.27 IF Thor
6 Staffan Jacobsson Svärd 1.20 2.32 3.35 2.51 3.40 4.11 2.39 4.08 2.47 0.50 1.08 2.14 1.46 0.34 Staffan Jacobsson Svärd
IF Thor 1.20 3.52 7.27 10.18 13.58 18.09 20.48 24.56 27.43 28.33 29.41 31.55 33.41 34.15 IF Thor
7 Robert Pettersson 1.08 2.34 3.35 3.17 3.03 4.27 2.43 2.50 3.01 2.27 0.59 2.06 1.41 0.30 Robert Pettersson
IF Thor 1.08 3.42 7.17 10.34 13.37 18.04 20.47 23.37 26.38 29.05 30.04 32.10 33.51 34.21 IF Thor
8 Johan Alfredsson 1.44 2.46 4.23 2.43 2.59 5.23 3.04 3.25 2.27 0.48 1.02 2.24 1.52 0.36 Johan Alfredsson
Stora Tuna OK 1.44 4.30 8.53 11.36 14.35 19.58 23.02 26.27 28.54 29.42 30.44 33.08 35.00 35.36 Stora Tuna OK
9 Emil Andersson 1.32 2.58 5.40 3.00 2.58 4.36 2.37 2.57 2.28 0.52 1.06 2.32 1.55 0.38 Emil Andersson
Ärla IF 1.32 4.30 10.10 13.10 16.08 20.44 23.21 26.18 28.46 29.38 30.44 33.16 35.11 35.49 Ärla IF
10 Thomas Rex 1.27 3.51 3.50 3.04 3.03 4.35 3.13 2.57 2.39 0.55 1.11 2.31 1.54 0.41 Thomas Rex
Sundsvalls OK 1.27 5.18 9.08 12.12 15.15 19.50 23.03 26.00 28.39 29.34 30.45 33.16 35.10 35.51 Sundsvalls OK
11 Aron Hellgren 1.05 4.28 3.11 4.46 2.44 3.32 3.54 3.13 3.28 0.43 0.57 2.03 1.31 0.24 Aron Hellgren
IF Thor 1.05 5.33 8.44 13.30 16.14 19.46 23.40 26.53 30.21 31.04 32.01 34.04 35.35 35.59 IF Thor
12 Håkan Nilsson 1.19 3.14 4.18 3.10 3.51 4.35 2.39 3.13 3.01 1.01 1.08 2.38 1.30 0.31 Håkan Nilsson
Domnarvets GOIF 1.19 4.33 8.51 12.01 15.52 20.27 23.06 26.19 29.20 30.21 31.29 34.07 35.37 36.08 Domnarvets GOIF
13 Andreas Bergander 1.39 3.14 4.12 2.59 3.01 3.50 2.34 3.21 2.56 1.39 1.17 2.52 1.59 0.46 Andreas Bergander
Eksjö SOK 1.39 4.53 9.05 12.04 15.05 18.55 21.29 24.50 27.46 29.25 30.42 33.34 35.33 36.19 Eksjö SOK
14 Petter Lindberg 1.21 2.39 5.23 3.03 2.51 4.09 2.30 3.46 3.39 0.49 1.10 2.44 1.48 0.38 Petter Lindberg
OK Linné 1.21 4.00 9.23 12.26 15.17 19.26 21.56 25.42 29.21 30.10 31.20 34.04 35.52 36.30 OK Linné
15 Sanna Fasth 2.47 2.57 3.57 2.55 3.01 4.13 2.44 3.27 3.23 0.59 1.11 2.34 1.53 0.43 Sanna Fasth
Eksjö SOK 2.47 5.44 9.41 12.36 15.37 19.50 22.34 26.01 29.24 30.23 31.34 34.08 36.01 36.44 Eksjö SOK
16 Per Vestling 1.16 3.15 5.28 2.51 4.03 4.26 3.01 2.49 2.26 1.02 1.14 2.58 1.45 0.38 Per Vestling
OK Kåre 1.16 4.31 9.59 12.50 16.53 21.19 24.20 27.09 29.35 30.37 31.51 34.49 36.34 37.12 OK Kåre
17 Joel Andersson Skantze 1.37 2.35 7.19 2.49 3.08 4.09 3.09 3.25 2.49 0.50 1.02 2.18 1.40 0.31 Joel Andersson Skantze
Järla Orientering 1.37 4.12 11.31 14.20 17.28 21.37 24.46 28.11 31.00 31.50 32.52 35.10 36.50 37.21 Järla Orientering
18 Jörgen Hellgren 1.27 2.45 4.22 3.03 3.07 7.04 2.32 3.57 2.26 0.52 1.09 2.28 1.45 0.37 Jörgen Hellgren
IF Thor 1.27 4.12 8.34 11.37 14.44 21.48 24.20 28.17 30.43 31.35 32.44 35.12 36.57 37.34 IF Thor
19 Fredrik Persson 1.16 2.38 4.02 2.49 3.12 4.44 2.40 6.21 2.33 0.52 1.28 2.36 1.53 0.38 Fredrik Persson
Domnarvets GOIF 1.16 3.54 7.56 10.45 13.57 18.41 21.21 27.42 30.15 31.07 32.35 35.11 37.04 37.42 Domnarvets GOIF
20 Fredrik Elwinger 2.19 3.48 3.44 2.43 3.07 5.30 3.06 5.06 2.32 0.48 1.02 2.13 1.40 0.26 Fredrik Elwinger
IF Thor 2.19 6.07 9.51 12.34 15.41 21.11 24.17 29.23 31.55 32.43 33.45 35.58 37.38 38.04 IF Thor
21 Vilma Blennow 1.47 3.48 3.44 3.26 3.20 6.21 3.12 3.17 2.35 1.01 1.05 2.22 1.46 0.32 Vilma Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK 1.47 5.35 9.19 12.45 16.05 22.26 25.38 28.55 31.30 32.31 33.36 35.58 37.44 38.16 Falköpings AIK OK
22 Ola Lind 1.31 2.58 4.27 3.37 3.30 4.36 4.16 4.00 2.30 0.52 1.16 2.37 1.55 0.39 Ola Lind
IF Thor 1.31 4.29 8.56 12.33 16.03 20.39 24.55 28.55 31.25 32.17 33.33 36.10 38.05 38.44 IF Thor
23 Emil Arvidsson 1.03 2.36 4.25 3.05 6.03 3.46 2.50 4.00 5.59 0.53 1.05 2.08 1.30 0.29 Emil Arvidsson
Säterbygdens OK 1.03 3.39 8.04 11.09 17.12 20.58 23.48 27.48 33.47 34.40 35.45 37.53 39.23 39.52 Säterbygdens OK
24 Gunilla Svärd 1.23 3.47 4.07 3.58 4.49 4.43 3.41 3.52 3.48 1.11 1.10 2.13 1.54 0.39 Gunilla Svärd
IF Thor 1.23 5.10 9.17 13.15 18.04 22.47 26.28 30.20 34.08 35.19 36.29 38.42 40.36 41.15 IF Thor
25 Hampus Möller 1.25 2.55 7.17 3.03 3.02 4.19 3.04 3.04 5.55 1.02 1.11 2.33 2.12 0.41 Hampus Möller
Stora Tuna OK 1.25 4.20 11.37 14.40 17.42 22.01 25.05 28.09 34.04 35.06 36.17 38.50 41.02 41.43 Stora Tuna OK
26 Göran Forslin 3.20 3.22 4.59 2.55 5.34 5.06 2.58 3.41 3.01 0.55 1.20 2.33 1.46 0.38 Göran Forslin
Rehns BK 3.20 6.42 11.41 14.36 20.10 25.16 28.14 31.55 34.56 35.51 37.11 39.44 41.30 42.08 Rehns BK
27 Pär Bodén 1.38 3.26 3.56 2.59 3.13 5.07 4.07 3.27 5.54 1.13 1.14 3.49 1.58 0.41 Pär Bodén
Litsbygdens SK 1.38 5.04 9.00 11.59 15.12 20.19 24.26 27.53 33.47 35.00 36.14 40.03 42.01 42.42 Litsbygdens SK
28 Axel Andersson 1.31 2.51 5.14 3.16 3.11 5.25 3.50 4.17 4.31 0.54 1.52 3.25 2.07 0.34 Axel Andersson
IF Thor 1.31 4.22 9.36 12.52 16.03 21.28 25.18 29.35 34.06 35.00 36.52 40.17 42.24 42.58 IF Thor
29 Alva Lindell 1.35 3.28 5.58 3.31 4.03 5.42 3.15 4.05 2.58 1.04 1.20 3.13 2.16 0.39 Alva Lindell
IF Thor 1.35 5.03 11.01 14.32 18.35 24.17 27.32 31.37 34.35 35.39 36.59 40.12 42.28 43.07 IF Thor
30 Daniel Olm 1.18 3.17 6.10 2.38 3.01 6.39 3.18 5.16 5.23 0.56 0.51 2.14 1.41 0.34 Daniel Olm
IF Thor 1.18 4.35 10.45 13.23 16.24 23.03 26.21 31.37 37.00 37.56 38.47 41.01 42.42 43.16 IF Thor
31 Bo Segerman 1.12 2.37 8.14 3.20 2.54 4.32 2.38 3.01 8.28 0.49 1.29 2.24 1.46 0.26 Bo Segerman
IF Thor 1.12 3.49 12.03 15.23 18.17 22.49 25.27 28.28 36.56 37.45 39.14 41.38 43.24 43.50 IF Thor
32 Björn Hannrup 2.04 3.38 4.24 4.09 3.47 5.57 3.55 3.53 4.14 1.28 1.33 3.01 1.59 0.40 Björn Hannrup
IF Thor 2.04 5.42 10.06 14.15 18.02 23.59 27.54 31.47 36.01 37.29 39.02 42.03 44.02 44.42 IF Thor
33 Fredrik Lindell 1.20 2.53 13.56 3.07 4.12 4.40 2.42 3.22 2.26 0.44 1.03 2.13 1.58 0.40 Fredrik Lindell
IF Thor 1.20 4.13 18.09 21.16 25.28 30.08 32.50 36.12 38.38 39.22 40.25 42.38 44.36 45.16 IF Thor
34 Niclas Röken 1.50 4.55 6.11 3.29 3.32 5.45 4.19 3.28 3.41 1.23 1.38 2.43 1.55 0.36 Niclas Röken
Täby OK 1.50 6.45 12.56 16.25 19.57 25.42 30.01 33.29 37.10 38.33 40.11 42.54 44.49 45.25 Täby OK
35 Per Jemth 4.25 3.11 5.09 3.01 3.44 7.19 5.10 3.57 2.46 1.09 1.10 2.28 1.37 0.25 Per Jemth
IF Thor 4.25 7.36 12.45 15.46 19.30 26.49 31.59 35.56 38.42 39.51 41.01 43.29 45.06 45.31 IF Thor
36 Johan Höök 1.40 2.56 3.25 2.36 2.50 15.00 3.15 2.53 3.46 1.32 1.06 2.25 1.43 0.32 Johan Höök
IK Jarl Rättvik 1.40 4.36 8.01 10.37 13.27 28.27 31.42 34.35 38.21 39.53 40.59 43.24 45.07 45.39 IK Jarl Rättvik
37 Jan-Olov Bergman 1.35 4.04 4.54 5.10 4.03 6.34 3.46 3.59 3.34 0.59 1.31 2.57 2.08 0.31 Jan-Olov Bergman
Västerås SOK 1.35 5.39 10.33 15.43 19.46 26.20 30.06 34.05 37.39 38.38 40.09 43.06 45.14 45.45 Västerås SOK
38 Sara Johansson 1.49 4.14 4.28 3.33 6.41 5.27 3.05 3.53 3.55 1.10 1.40 3.05 2.27 0.48 Sara Johansson
Domnarvets GOIF 1.49 6.03 10.31 14.04 20.45 26.12 29.17 33.10 37.05 38.15 39.55 43.00 45.27 46.15 Domnarvets GOIF
39 Sven Lundbäck 1.59 3.16 4.53 3.32 4.03 7.58 3.08 5.18 3.32 1.23 1.35 3.05 2.16 0.43 Sven Lundbäck
Domnarvets GOIF 1.59 5.15 10.08 13.40 17.43 25.41 28.49 34.07 37.39 39.02 40.37 43.42 45.58 46.41 Domnarvets GOIF
40 Nic Kruys 2.17 4.17 5.23 3.47 4.09 5.48 3.46 4.27 3.32 1.09 1.36 3.51 2.23 0.26 Nic Kruys
IF Thor 2.17 6.34 11.57 15.44 19.53 25.41 29.27 33.54 37.26 38.35 40.11 44.02 46.25 46.51 IF Thor
41 Viktor Jemth 1.25 8.42 3.09 2.20 2.42 14.32 2.48 3.01 2.40 0.53 1.03 2.08 1.34 0.26 Viktor Jemth
IF Thor 1.25 10.07 13.16 15.36 18.18 32.50 35.38 38.39 41.19 42.12 43.15 45.23 46.57 47.23 IF Thor
42 Lars Vestling 1.34 3.15 4.24 3.44 3.15 6.04 3.13 8.09 7.42 1.25 1.09 2.14 1.23 0.31 Lars Vestling
IF Thor 1.34 4.49 9.13 12.57 16.12 22.16 25.29 33.38 41.20 42.45 43.54 46.08 47.31 48.02 IF Thor
43 Måns Faxén 1.32 3.16 4.19 2.58 8.17 9.24 3.03 3.19 4.55 1.02 1.08 2.50 1.58 0.35 Måns Faxén
Växjö OK 1.32 4.48 9.07 12.05 20.22 29.46 32.49 36.08 41.03 42.05 43.13 46.03 48.01 48.36 Växjö OK
44 Annika Ridell 1.39 3.41 6.48 4.14 4.12 7.02 3.21 4.09 3.56 1.25 1.31 3.37 2.36 0.45 Annika Ridell
IF Thor 1.39 5.20 12.08 16.22 20.34 27.36 30.57 35.06 39.02 40.27 41.58 45.35 48.11 48.56 IF Thor
45 Jeanette Vestling 1.39 4.23 4.42 3.29 3.35 6.32 4.23 6.29 4.06 3.10 1.15 2.54 1.48 0.34 Jeanette Vestling
OK Kåre 1.39 6.02 10.44 14.13 17.48 24.20 28.43 35.12 39.18 42.28 43.43 46.37 48.25 48.59 OK Kåre
46 Ellen Blennow 1.39 3.39 5.31 3.34 4.22 9.57 2.51 4.46 3.11 1.16 1.13 4.01 2.21 0.48 Ellen Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK 1.39 5.18 10.49 14.23 18.45 28.42 31.33 36.19 39.30 40.46 41.59 46.00 48.21 49.09 Falköpings AIK OK
47 Anna Röken 1.59 4.41 5.05 4.17 4.26 7.15 3.59 4.12 4.30 1.17 1.23 3.21 2.08 0.41 Anna Röken
Täby OK 1.59 6.40 11.45 16.02 20.28 27.43 31.42 35.54 40.24 41.41 43.04 46.25 48.33 49.14 Täby OK
48 Maria Carlström 1.54 6.22 5.30 3.39 6.12 6.38 3.46 4.29 3.22 1.02 1.24 3.05 2.00 0.35 Maria Carlström
Centrum OK 1.54 8.16 13.46 17.25 23.37 30.15 34.01 38.30 41.52 42.54 44.18 47.23 49.23 49.58 Centrum OK
49 Hanna Jonsell 1.33 2.59 4.40 3.05 3.21 6.14 3.30 13.27 2.58 0.58 1.15 3.10 2.38 0.23 Hanna Jonsell
IF Thor 1.33 4.32 9.12 12.17 15.38 21.52 25.22 38.49 41.47 42.45 44.00 47.10 49.48 50.11 IF Thor
50 Annika Östman 1.52 3.06 4.00 4.38 3.09 4.56 3.38 3.59 5.05 1.05 1.19 2.50 2.17 8.42 Annika Östman
Domnarvets GOIF 1.52 4.58 8.58 13.36 16.45 21.41 25.19 29.18 34.23 35.28 36.47 39.37 41.54 50.36 Domnarvets GOIF
51 Niclas Nilsson 1.52 4.10 5.48 4.09 4.13 8.15 3.21 3.59 4.32 1.09 2.48 3.25 2.31 0.34 Niclas Nilsson
OK Österåker 1.52 6.02 11.50 15.59 20.12 28.27 31.48 35.47 40.19 41.28 44.16 47.41 50.12 50.46 OK Österåker
52 Anton Segerman 1.28 3.25 4.41 3.36 4.46 10.35 4.05 4.55 3.03 0.59 1.18 5.38 2.04 0.23 Anton Segerman
IF Thor 1.28 4.53 9.34 13.10 17.56 28.31 32.36 37.31 40.34 41.33 42.51 48.29 50.33 50.56 IF Thor
53 Jonas Karlsson 2.11 3.47 7.21 3.52 6.20 5.38 3.29 4.16 4.56 1.34 1.26 3.55 2.08 0.37 Jonas Karlsson
Kovlands IF 2.11 5.58 13.19 17.11 23.31 29.09 32.38 36.54 41.50 43.24 44.50 48.45 50.53 51.30 Kovlands IF
54 Karin Lindell 1.53 4.49 6.13 4.27 4.40 6.49 4.39 6.26 4.19 1.23 1.27 2.56 2.22 0.42 Karin Lindell
IF Thor 1.53 6.42 12.55 17.22 22.02 28.51 33.30 39.56 44.15 45.38 47.05 50.01 52.23 53.05 IF Thor
55 Andreas Persson 1.39 6.48 13.13 3.03 3.21 5.25 4.04 3.39 3.39 1.08 1.17 3.19 1.57 0.40 Andreas Persson
Domnarvets GOIF 1.39 8.27 21.40 24.43 28.04 33.29 37.33 41.12 44.51 45.59 47.16 50.35 52.32 53.12 Domnarvets GOIF
56 Simon Bernersson 1.55 3.48 6.00 4.20 4.44 5.57 4.01 5.06 6.37 1.20 1.51 4.24 2.45 0.40 Simon Bernersson
OK Enen 1.55 5.43 11.43 16.03 20.47 26.44 30.45 35.51 42.28 43.48 45.39 50.03 52.48 53.28 OK Enen
57 Lena Öhman 2.03 4.30 6.02 4.45 4.33 6.58 4.45 4.46 6.02 1.07 1.48 3.24 2.26 0.50 Lena Öhman
Centrum OK 2.03 6.33 12.35 17.20 21.53 28.51 33.36 38.22 44.24 45.31 47.19 50.43 53.09 53.59 Centrum OK
58 Valle Larsson 1.45 3.04 6.05 4.24 12.35 6.31 3.43 4.39 3.17 1.14 1.23 2.47 2.07 0.27 Valle Larsson
IF Thor 1.45 4.49 10.54 15.18 27.53 34.24 38.07 42.46 46.03 47.17 48.40 51.27 53.34 54.01 IF Thor
59 Love Bylund 2.38 4.33 5.56 3.58 4.08 6.17 3.58 3.55 7.35 1.25 1.44 4.25 3.22 0.22 Love Bylund
IF Thor 2.38 7.11 13.07 17.05 21.13 27.30 31.28 35.23 42.58 44.23 46.07 50.32 53.54 54.16 IF Thor
60 Jonas Långberg 1.42 5.09 8.24 3.54 5.39 6.50 4.03 5.29 5.09 1.02 2.44 2.23 1.26 0.29 Jonas Långberg
Hudiksvalls OK 1.42 6.51 15.15 19.09 24.48 31.38 35.41 41.10 46.19 47.21 50.05 52.28 53.54 54.23 Hudiksvalls OK
61 Hans Nykvist 2.17 5.26 6.19 3.29 3.54 7.27 3.31 9.47 4.44 1.35 1.36 2.47 1.49 0.34 Hans Nykvist
Stora Tuna OK 2.17 7.43 14.02 17.31 21.25 28.52 32.23 42.10 46.54 48.29 50.05 52.52 54.41 55.15 Stora Tuna OK
62 Johan Forslin 1.37 3.26 4.52 3.40 5.54 15.15 4.15 4.01 4.31 1.11 1.13 3.20 1.54 0.34 Johan Forslin
Klubblös 1.37 5.03 9.55 13.35 19.29 34.44 38.59 43.00 47.31 48.42 49.55 53.15 55.09 55.43 Klubblös
63 Sara Lind 2.11 4.32 11.06 4.42 4.35 7.20 3.53 4.52 4.21 1.23 1.37 3.38 2.28 0.42 Sara Lind
IF Thor 2.11 6.43 17.49 22.31 27.06 34.26 38.19 43.11 47.32 48.55 50.32 54.10 56.38 57.20 IF Thor
64 Rasa Engstedt 2.23 9.11 6.09 4.16 4.24 6.34 4.24 4.10 5.29 1.44 2.17 4.40 3.39 1.16 Rasa Engstedt
OK Linné 2.23 11.34 17.43 21.59 26.23 32.57 37.21 41.31 47.00 48.44 51.01 55.41 59.20 1:00.36 OK Linné
65 Sofia Stenberg 2.08 8.56 7.19 4.11 4.27 7.26 8.20 4.53 3.48 1.17 1.21 3.29 2.39 0.40 Sofia Stenberg
Domnarvets GOIF 2.08 11.04 18.23 22.34 27.01 34.27 42.47 47.40 51.28 52.45 54.06 57.35 1:00.14 1:00.54 Domnarvets GOIF
66 Urban Ståhl 1.57 4.07 9.39 4.48 8.47 7.54 4.41 5.23 4.04 1.52 1.31 4.02 2.24 0.46 Urban Ståhl
Sundbybergs IK 1.57 6.04 15.43 20.31 29.18 37.12 41.53 47.16 51.20 53.12 54.43 58.45 1:01.09 1:01.55 Sundbybergs IK
67 Anders Sjögren 2.04 3.33 6.42 4.04 6.28 11.10 3.53 3.21 5.18 0.53 2.29 10.30 1.54 0.51 Anders Sjögren
Sundsvalls OK 2.04 5.37 12.19 16.23 22.51 34.01 37.54 41.15 46.33 47.26 49.55 1:00.25 1:02.19 1:03.10 Sundsvalls OK
68 Stefan Andersson 2.32 4.56 7.38 5.11 6.06 8.06 5.01 5.31 4.52 1.58 2.33 4.59 3.08 1.01 Stefan Andersson
IFK Mora OK 2.32 7.28 15.06 20.17 26.23 34.29 39.30 45.01 49.53 51.51 54.24 59.23 1:02.31 1:03.32 IFK Mora OK
69 Patrik Gustafsson 5.00 5.37 7.56 5.09 4.46 8.55 8.21 4.44 4.57 1.25 1.28 3.47 2.06 0.30 Patrik Gustafsson
Västerbergslagens OL 5.00 10.37 18.33 23.42 28.28 37.23 45.44 50.28 55.25 56.50 58.18 1:02.05 1:04.11 1:04.41 Västerbergslagens OL
70 Malin Unander 1.58 7.58 6.24 4.11 4.10 6.20 6.24 11.40 6.50 1.14 1.34 3.12 2.17 0.42 Malin Unander
Sundsvalls OK 1.58 9.56 16.20 20.31 24.41 31.01 37.25 49.05 55.55 57.09 58.43 1:01.55 1:04.12 1:04.54 Sundsvalls OK
71 Linda Wåhlström 2.13 7.33 13.11 4.23 4.30 9.34 6.25 4.06 4.48 1.16 2.06 2.43 1.49 0.27 Linda Wåhlström
IF Thor 2.13 9.46 22.57 27.20 31.50 41.24 47.49 51.55 56.43 57.59 1:00.05 1:02.48 1:04.37 1:05.04 IF Thor
72 Thomas Ivarsson 1.54 4.13 5.04 3.35 14.54 7.32 7.41 4.24 4.41 1.21 1.33 5.26 2.40 0.42 Thomas Ivarsson
OK Hammaren 1.54 6.07 11.11 14.46 29.40 37.12 44.53 49.17 53.58 55.19 56.52 1:02.18 1:04.58 1:05.40 OK Hammaren
73 Karin Hannrup 2.40 5.45 6.33 5.28 4.54 9.38 6.00 4.56 9.59 1.29 1.55 4.07 2.23 0.38 Karin Hannrup
IF Thor 2.40 8.25 14.58 20.26 25.20 34.58 40.58 45.54 55.53 57.22 59.17 1:03.24 1:05.47 1:06.25 IF Thor
74 Per Brahm 2.19 5.13 6.23 5.41 5.01 17.23 4.35 5.37 4.20 1.18 1.48 3.27 2.29 0.54 Per Brahm
Långhundra IF 2.19 7.32 13.55 19.36 24.37 42.00 46.35 52.12 56.32 57.50 59.38 1:03.05 1:05.34 1:06.28 Långhundra IF
75 Terese Wängdahl 2.10 3.51 6.03 4.37 4.21 19.12 5.31 4.23 4.49 1.18 1.30 6.05 2.09 0.36 Terese Wängdahl
Stora Tuna OK 2.10 6.01 12.04 16.41 21.02 40.14 45.45 50.08 54.57 56.15 57.45 1:03.50 1:05.59 1:06.35 Stora Tuna OK
76 Kristina Helldal 2.42 4.53 12.33 5.30 5.18 8.07 5.38 6.34 4.29 1.20 1.49 4.31 2.45 0.50 Kristina Helldal
OK Kåre 2.42 7.35 20.08 25.38 30.56 39.03 44.41 51.15 55.44 57.04 58.53 1:03.24 1:06.09 1:06.59 OK Kåre
77 Erik Kindlundh 13.23 5.27 6.01 5.22 4.32 6.47 3.49 7.43 4.30 1.12 1.28 4.16 2.15 0.43 Erik Kindlundh
FK Finn 13.23 18.50 24.51 30.13 34.45 41.32 45.21 53.04 57.34 58.46 1:00.14 1:04.30 1:06.45 1:07.28 FK Finn
78 Ellen Hannrup 1.40 7.35 9.33 9.56 4.47 7.19 3.45 9.36 3.55 1.25 2.01 4.02 2.24 0.39 Ellen Hannrup
IF Thor 1.40 9.15 18.48 28.44 33.31 40.50 44.35 54.11 58.06 59.31 1:01.32 1:05.34 1:07.58 1:08.37 IF Thor
79 Mikael Lilje 1.54 5.24 8.21 4.43 4.34 20.33 3.45 4.54 5.42 1.38 1.26 3.13 1.59 0.34 Mikael Lilje
Gävle OK 1.54 7.18 15.39 20.22 24.56 45.29 49.14 54.08 59.50 1:01.28 1:02.54 1:06.07 1:08.06 1:08.40 Gävle OK
80 Anders Ling 3.25 5.24 6.56 5.38 5.34 9.33 5.56 5.36 6.16 1.48 2.19 5.36 4.35 1.29 Anders Ling
IK Hakarpspojkarna 3.25 8.49 15.45 21.23 26.57 36.30 42.26 48.02 54.18 56.06 58.25 1:04.01 1:08.36 1:10.05 IK Hakarpspojkarna
81 Malin Tuvesson 2.39 5.10 7.10 4.10 6.36 16.18 4.35 4.56 9.06 1.47 1.55 3.02 2.15 0.36 Malin Tuvesson
Sundsvalls OK 2.39 7.49 14.59 19.09 25.45 42.03 46.38 51.34 1:00.40 1:02.27 1:04.22 1:07.24 1:09.39 1:10.15 Sundsvalls OK
82 Anna Holmström 2.25 5.11 15.34 5.46 5.01 9.35 4.35 6.38 6.23 1.19 1.29 4.02 1.59 0.38 Anna Holmström
Täby OK 2.25 7.36 23.10 28.56 33.57 43.32 48.07 54.45 1:01.08 1:02.27 1:03.56 1:07.58 1:09.57 1:10.35 Täby OK
83 Peter Nyström 4.26 6.26 9.48 4.09 9.41 10.18 3.52 4.17 5.28 1.26 1.38 6.29 2.23 0.35 Peter Nyström
IF Thor 4.26 10.52 20.40 24.49 34.30 44.48 48.40 52.57 58.25 59.51 1:01.29 1:07.58 1:10.21 1:10.56 IF Thor
84 Johan Sjödin 2.28 17.35 14.31 3.39 4.32 8.10 4.49 3.59 3.47 1.04 1.24 3.42 2.03 0.44 Johan Sjödin
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2.28 20.03 34.34 38.13 42.45 50.55 55.44 59.43 1:03.30 1:04.34 1:05.58 1:09.40 1:11.43 1:12.27 IK Hakarpspojkarna
85 Ann-Sofie Jemth 2.44 5.53 6.28 6.20 5.16 9.52 4.40 18.43 4.48 1.27 1.52 4.00 2.19 0.43 Ann-Sofie Jemth
IF Thor 2.44 8.37 15.05 21.25 26.41 36.33 41.13 59.56 1:04.44 1:06.11 1:08.03 1:12.03 1:14.22 1:15.05 IF Thor
86 Jacob Källström 1.50 4.06 4.49 8.16 4.08 18.33 13.54 5.18 7.26 1.05 1.30 3.57 2.09 0.32 Jacob Källström
Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1.50 5.56 10.45 19.01 23.09 41.42 55.36 1:00.54 1:08.20 1:09.25 1:10.55 1:14.52 1:17.01 1:17.33 Vallentuna-Össeby OL
87 Åsa Kruys 4.54 7.53 14.22 4.49 4.48 7.58 8.09 5.32 4.36 3.44 3.08 6.11 2.01 0.45 Åsa Kruys
IF Thor 4.54 12.47 27.09 31.58 36.46 44.44 52.53 58.25 1:03.01 1:06.45 1:09.53 1:16.04 1:18.05 1:18.50 IF Thor
88 Lars Lundin 1.56 10.08 6.24 4.31 4.42 16.26 16.30 3.57 6.01 1.12 1.37 3.25 2.15 0.33 Lars Lundin
Tierps SOK 1.56 12.04 18.28 22.59 27.41 44.07 1:00.37 1:04.34 1:10.35 1:11.47 1:13.24 1:16.49 1:19.04 1:19.37 Tierps SOK
89 David Engstedt 2.37 9.11 9.03 9.03 22.03 12.59 5.55 8.44 6.57 2.15 2.56 5.33 2.16 0.43 David Engstedt
OK Linné 2.37 11.48 20.51 29.54 51.57 1:04.56 1:10.51 1:19.35 1:26.32 1:28.47 1:31.43 1:37.16 1:39.32 1:40.15 OK Linné
90 Barbara Skogtjärn 3.03 8.42 13.07 6.07 12.45 13.08 14.42 7.00 9.27 1.57 2.46 5.35 3.11 0.47 Barbara Skogtjärn
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3.03 11.45 24.52 30.59 43.44 56.52 1:11.34 1:18.34 1:28.01 1:29.58 1:32.44 1:38.19 1:41.30 1:42.17 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
91 Elsa Brahm 2.45 4.55 6.32 5.57 9.50 17.15 6.39 31.43 5.20 1.46 2.07 5.13 3.27 1.05 Elsa Brahm
Långhundra IF 2.45 7.40 14.12 20.09 29.59 47.14 53.53 1:25.36 1:30.56 1:32.42 1:34.49 1:40.02 1:43.29 1:44.34 Långhundra IF
92 Jimmy Larsson 2.30 4.19 19.25 18.45 5.52 22.06 7.45 10.15 5.08 1.38 1.55 4.59 3.08 0.40 Jimmy Larsson
IF Thor 2.30 6.49 26.14 44.59 50.51 1:12.57 1:20.42 1:30.57 1:36.05 1:37.43 1:39.38 1:44.37 1:47.45 1:48.25 IF Thor
93 Sara Nylén 2.08 5.13 25.26 4.40 8.18 41.43 3.32 4.52 4.34 1.41 1.58 4.11 2.12 0.42 Sara Nylén
Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2.08 7.21 32.47 37.27 45.45 1:27.28 1:31.00 1:35.52 1:40.26 1:42.07 1:44.05 1:48.16 1:50.28 1:51.10 Bromma-Vällingby SOK
94 Anna Turesson 2.59 8.29 14.49 7.18 7.26 33.35 9.14 9.34 7.28 1.44 2.19 4.22 2.36 0.48 Anna Turesson
Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2.59 11.28 26.17 33.35 41.01 1:14.36 1:23.50 1:33.24 1:40.52 1:42.36 1:44.55 1:49.17 1:51.53 1:52.41 Bromma-Vällingby SOK
Stefan Gunnarsson 10.30 5.03 5.34 4.39 5.18 5.29 6.30 1.44 2.05 4.37 4.04 1.01 Stefan Gunnarsson
Hudiksvalls OK 10.30 15.33 21.07 25.46 31.04 49.22 54.51 1:01.21 1:03.05 1:05.10 1:09.47 1:13.51 1:14.52 Hudiksvalls OK
Åsa Nylén 2.50 13.28 16.11 34.52 4.56 25.50 9.32 Åsa Nylén
Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2.50 16.18 32.29 1:07.21 1:12.17 1:38.07 1:47.39 2:11.10 Bromma-Vällingby SOK
Peter Kolmskog Peter Kolmskog
OK Kåre OK Kåre
Andreas Olsson Andreas Olsson
IF Thor IF Thor