Pl Namn S-1 (93) 1-2 (96) 2-3 (107) 3-4 (114) 4-5 (115) 5-6 (34) 6-7 (51) 7-8 (54) 8-9 (150) 9-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Simon Hedlund 7.47 2.12 4.20 3.50 1.37 5.10 5.11 0.52 0.56 0.33 Simon Hedlund
Köping-Kolsva OK 7.47 9.59 14.19 18.09 19.46 24.56 30.07 30.59 31.55 32.28 Köping-Kolsva OK
2 Nils Jansson 7.15 2.38 4.59 5.00 2.18 4.15 4.15 0.57 1.05 0.42 Nils Jansson
Rasbo IK 7.15 9.53 14.52 19.52 22.10 26.25 30.40 31.37 32.42 33.24 Rasbo IK
3 Måns Sandgren 8.03 5.27 3.52 3.49 2.00 4.18 4.18 0.54 1.40 0.40 Måns Sandgren
OK Orion 8.03 13.30 17.22 21.11 23.11 27.29 31.47 32.41 34.21 35.01 OK Orion
4 Emil Alexandersson 10.46 3.03 4.41 4.31 2.24 6.29 6.30 0.57 1.02 0.42 Emil Alexandersson
Stora Tuna IK 10.46 13.49 18.30 23.01 25.25 31.54 38.24 39.21 40.23 41.05 Stora Tuna IK
5 Johan Englöf 10.21 2.22 8.21 4.33 2.42 5.20 5.21 1.00 1.15 0.39 Johan Englöf
Köping-Kolsva OK 10.21 12.43 21.04 25.37 28.19 33.39 39.00 40.00 41.15 41.54 Köping-Kolsva OK
6 Martin Berggren 8.58 7.46 5.20 4.54 2.11 5.59 5.59 0.54 1.00 0.42 Martin Berggren
Järfälla OK 8.58 16.44 22.04 26.58 29.09 35.08 41.07 42.01 43.01 43.43 Järfälla OK
7 Andreas Allerhed 11.53 5.27 5.05 4.18 5.31 5.39 5.39 1.02 1.13 0.39 Andreas Allerhed
IFK Moras OK 11.53 17.20 22.25 26.43 32.14 37.53 43.32 44.34 45.47 46.26 IFK Moras OK
8 Mattias Eliasson 13.19 2.38 10.08 5.05 3.57 5.37 5.37 1.32 1.44 0.49 Mattias Eliasson
IK Stern 13.19 15.57 26.05 31.10 35.07 40.44 46.21 47.53 49.37 50.26 IK Stern
9 Johan Hartikainen 9.10 6.06 21.57 4.35 2.28 4.25 4.26 0.53 1.12 0.39 Johan Hartikainen
Katrineholms OK 9.10 15.16 37.13 41.48 44.16 48.41 53.07 54.00 55.12 55.51 Katrineholms OK
10 Anders Granberg 10.51 14.07 7.18 8.17 2.21 5.16 5.17 1.10 1.32 0.34 Anders Granberg
OK Klemmingen 10.51 24.58 32.16 40.33 42.54 48.10 53.27 54.37 56.09 56.43 OK Klemmingen
11 Andreas Winnberg 14.06 14.49 6.12 8.30 2.23 5.32 5.32 1.10 1.18 0.39 Andreas Winnberg
Katrineholms OK 14.06 28.55 35.07 43.37 46.00 51.32 57.04 58.14 59.32 1:00.11 Katrineholms OK
12 Olle Åsberg 14.50 4.18 8.21 11.33 3.53 7.16 7.16 2.30 1.29 0.51 Olle Åsberg
Tibro AIK SOK 14.50 19.08 27.29 39.02 42.55 50.11 57.27 59.57 1:01.26 1:02.17 Tibro AIK SOK
13 Torbjörn Kölzow 13.56 26.33 5.27 4.57 2.13 6.10 6.10 1.06 1.30 0.50 Torbjörn Kölzow
OK Ravinen 13.56 40.29 45.56 50.53 53.06 59.16 1:05.26 1:06.32 1:08.02 1:08.52 OK Ravinen
14 Isak Andrén 12.43 24.59 5.42 6.06 2.42 7.58 7.58 1.53 1.40 0.46 Isak Andrén
Tibro AIK SOK 12.43 37.42 43.24 49.30 52.12 1:00.10 1:08.08 1:10.01 1:11.41 1:12.27 Tibro AIK SOK
15 Ola Grankvist 9.42 36.28 8.02 4.21 2.44 5.15 5.15 0.51 0.58 0.39 Ola Grankvist
Täby OK 9.42 46.10 54.12 58.33 1:01.17 1:06.32 1:11.47 1:12.38 1:13.36 1:14.15 Täby OK
16 Ville Sorvisto 12.07 49.06 7.00 7.41 2.02 5.02 5.03 1.06 1.12 0.52 Ville Sorvisto
Lapuan Virkiä 12.07 1:01.13 1:08.13 1:15.54 1:17.56 1:22.58 1:28.01 1:29.07 1:30.19 1:31.11 Lapuan Virkiä
Erik Simonsson 33.28 1.57 2.42 1.08 0.46 Erik Simonsson
Älvdalens IF OK 33.28 56.58 58.55 1:08.44 1:11.26 1:12.34 1:13.20 Älvdalens IF OK
Anders Wadman Anders Wadman
Katrineholms OK Katrineholms OK