Pl Namn S-1 (31) 1-2 (32) 2-3 (33) 3-4 (35) 4-5 (100) 5-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Felix Herbst 4.39 5.11 2.25 3.52 1.52 1.50 Felix Herbst
Västerås SOK 4.39 9.50 12.15 16.07 17.59 19.49 Västerås SOK
2 Kevin Angberg Johnson 4.22 4.26 1.54 5.13 2.17 1.39 Kevin Angberg Johnson
Lindebygdens OK 4.22 8.48 10.42 15.55 18.12 19.51 Lindebygdens OK
3 Gustav Haglund 5.02 5.05 2.08 3.56 1.52 1.56 Gustav Haglund
Garphyttans IF 5.02 10.07 12.15 16.11 18.03 19.59 Garphyttans IF
4 Måns Dahlberg 7.25 6.44 2.11 2.45 1.32 1.25 Måns Dahlberg
Almby IK 7.25 14.09 16.20 19.05 20.37 22.02 Almby IK
5 Alvin Korall 5.05 4.51 2.43 5.16 2.16 1.54 Alvin Korall
Motala AIF OL 5.05 9.56 12.39 17.55 20.11 22.05 Motala AIF OL
6 William Sallros 4.46 5.56 2.47 4.18 2.19 2.15 William Sallros
OK Milan 4.46 10.42 13.29 17.47 20.06 22.21 OK Milan
7 Linnea Sundkvist 5.47 6.22 2.48 5.03 2.28 1.40 Linnea Sundkvist
Katrineholms OK 5.47 12.09 14.57 20.00 22.28 24.08 Katrineholms OK
8 Otto Nilsson 4.51 7.06 3.05 4.46 2.05 2.19 Otto Nilsson
Motala AIF OL 4.51 11.57 15.02 19.48 21.53 24.12 Motala AIF OL
9 Vilmer Sundeman 7.22 5.47 2.40 4.38 2.01 2.02 Vilmer Sundeman
Almby IK 7.22 13.09 15.49 20.27 22.28 24.30 Almby IK
10 Majken Amberndtsson 6.17 6.55 3.30 4.44 2.19 1.50 Majken Amberndtsson
Västerås SOK 6.17 13.12 16.42 21.26 23.45 25.35 Västerås SOK
11 Elvin Magnell 5.21 7.00 3.09 6.09 2.49 1.46 Elvin Magnell
Katrineholms OK 5.21 12.21 15.30 21.39 24.28 26.14 Katrineholms OK
12 Elsa Amberntsson 5.37 7.35 3.04 5.20 3.16 1.48 Elsa Amberntsson
Klubblös 5.37 13.12 16.16 21.36 24.52 26.40 Klubblös
13 Liv Eriksson 5.39 6.57 3.08 5.53 2.59 2.10 Liv Eriksson
Katrineholms OK 5.39 12.36 15.44 21.37 24.36 26.46 Katrineholms OK
14 Alfred Sundeman 7.27 6.26 3.10 5.42 2.40 1.55 Alfred Sundeman
Almby IK 7.27 13.53 17.03 22.45 25.25 27.20 Almby IK
15 Inga Eliasson 8.08 7.11 3.17 6.31 3.04 2.17 Inga Eliasson
Garphyttans IF 8.08 15.19 18.36 25.07 28.11 30.28 Garphyttans IF
16 Ebba Vestman 7.27 9.18 4.14 7.02 2.50 1.53 Ebba Vestman
Almby IK 7.27 16.45 20.59 28.01 30.51 32.44 Almby IK
17 Oliver Viberg 6.20 7.59 3.53 7.44 5.16 1.51 Oliver Viberg
OK Roxen 6.20 14.19 18.12 25.56 31.12 33.03 OK Roxen
18 Ylva-Li Jarl 7.14 6.50 3.23 8.35 7.15 1.39 Ylva-Li Jarl
NAIS Orienteringsklubb 7.14 14.04 17.27 26.02 33.17 34.56 NAIS Orienteringsklubb
19 Elis Korall 8.20 9.35 5.08 6.55 3.21 1.58 Elis Korall
Motala AIF OL 8.20 17.55 23.03 29.58 33.19 35.17 Motala AIF OL
20 Agaton Soldagg 9.21 11.03 4.05 6.12 3.05 3.06 Agaton Soldagg
OK Klemmingen 9.21 20.24 24.29 30.41 33.46 36.52 OK Klemmingen
21 Ingrid Carlberg 9.22 13.06 4.44 7.54 4.37 2.19 Ingrid Carlberg
Almby IK 9.22 22.28 27.12 35.06 39.43 42.02 Almby IK
22 Erik Arlebo 11.00 11.24 5.23 10.51 5.03 2.18 Erik Arlebo
KFUM Örebro OK 11.00 22.24 27.47 38.38 43.41 45.59 KFUM Örebro OK
23 Freja Isenström 11.18 12.40 7.08 11.18 4.54 2.00 Freja Isenström
Almby IK 11.18 23.58 31.06 42.24 47.18 49.18 Almby IK
24 Algot Malm 11.12 15.24 6.38 10.42 10.27 2.46 Algot Malm
Eds SK 11.12 26.36 33.14 43.56 54.23 57.09 Eds SK