Pl	Namn	S-1 (109)	1-2 (113)	2-3 (125)	3-4 (124)	4-5 (120)	5-6 (151)	6-7 (155)	7-8 (157)	8-9 (250)	9-M	Namn	
	Klubb											Klubb	
1	Mari Hernandez	3.33	1.47	8.07	1.09	7.00	9.48	1.43	0.54	1.40	1.34	Mari Hernandez	
	Toten Troll	3.33	5.20	13.27	14.36	21.36	31.24	33.07	34.01	35.41	37.15	Toten Troll	
2	Ing-Marie Brander-Strand	3.15	1.32	9.17	1.16	6.39	11.06	1.42	0.55	1.46	1.23	Ing-Marie Brander-Strand	
	Göteborg-Majorna OK	3.15	4.47	14.04	15.20	21.59	33.05	34.47	35.42	37.28	38.51	Göteborg-Majorna OK	
3	Anita Bodin	4.09	1.51	10.08	1.54	7.42	11.57	2.04	1.01	1.47	1.29	Anita Bodin	
	Gällstads IF	4.09	6.00	16.08	18.02	25.44	37.41	39.45	40.46	42.33	44.02	Gällstads IF	
4	Marianne Klasson	3.39	1.32	10.42	1.21	7.29	12.53	2.01	1.06	1.58	1.39	Marianne Klasson	
	Ulricehamns OK	3.39	5.11	15.53	17.14	24.43	37.36	39.37	40.43	42.41	44.20	Ulricehamns OK	
5	Maria Olsson	4.11	2.05	8.45	2.03	7.11	13.15	3.08	1.00	1.58	1.29	Maria Olsson	
	Lerums SOK	4.11	6.16	15.01	17.04	24.15	37.30	40.38	41.38	43.36	45.05	Lerums SOK	
6	Christina Söderblom	4.01	1.36	10.48	1.41	8.03	12.38	2.13	1.03	2.05	1.44	Christina Söderblom	
	Ätrans IF	4.01	5.37	16.25	18.06	26.09	38.47	41.00	42.03	44.08	45.52	Ätrans IF	
7	Elisabet Månsson	6.48	3.07	9.36	1.33	7.21	11.14	2.38	1.13	1.40	1.38	Elisabet Månsson	
	OK Löftan	6.48	9.55	19.31	21.04	28.25	39.39	42.17	43.30	45.10	46.48	OK Löftan	
8	Lena From	4.17	1.50	10.06	1.34	8.58	14.26	1.40	0.57	2.01	1.23	Lena From	
	IK Stern	4.17	6.07	16.13	17.47	26.45	41.11	42.51	43.48	45.49	47.12	IK Stern	
9	Silke Klick	5.14	3.32	10.15	2.28	7.33	12.48	2.07	1.04	1.53	1.34	Silke Klick	
	IK Stern	5.14	8.46	19.01	21.29	29.02	41.50	43.57	45.01	46.54	48.28	IK Stern	
10	Marie Claesson	4.10	1.37	11.02	1.52	9.29	17.41	2.34	1.12	2.22	1.58	Marie Claesson	
	Rydboholms SK	4.10	5.47	16.49	18.41	28.10	45.51	48.25	49.37	51.59	53.57	Rydboholms SK	
11	Kerstin Eikeland	5.58	2.41	14.32	1.37	8.39	13.34	3.23	1.28	2.00	1.33	Kerstin Eikeland	
	Lerums SOK	5.58	8.39	23.11	24.48	33.27	47.01	50.24	51.52	53.52	55.25	Lerums SOK	
12	Leila Ljunggren	5.40	1.53	12.40	2.31	10.15	15.46	2.32	1.18	2.34	2.03	Leila Ljunggren	
	Markbygden	5.40	7.33	20.13	22.44	32.59	48.45	51.17	52.35	55.09	57.12	Markbygden	
13	Gunilla Carlsson	13.17	2.10	11.27	1.38	9.44	14.37	3.59	1.17	2.19	2.00	Gunilla Carlsson	
	FK Herkules	13.17	15.27	26.54	28.32	38.16	52.53	56.52	58.09	1:00.28	1:02.28	FK Herkules	
14	Elisabeth Hemlin	4.25	9.43	15.12	2.19	8.23	17.38	2.57	1.05	2.01	1.39	Elisabeth Hemlin	
	IK Uven	4.25	14.08	29.20	31.39	40.02	57.40	1:00.37	1:01.42	1:03.43	1:05.22	IK Uven	
	Maria Halvarsson	10.12	3.13	9.22	3.42							Maria Halvarsson	
	Fjärås AIK	10.12	13.25	22.47	26.29						1:04.11	Fjärås AIK