Pl Namn S-1 (132) 1-2 (106) 2-3 (111) 3-4 (112) 4-5 (46) 5-6 (52) 6-7 (32) 7-8 (121) 8-9 (122) 9-10 (126) 10-11 (48) 11-12 (50) 12-13 (104) 13-14 (100) 14-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Frida Bakkman 2.26 1.20 1.15 0.33 1.12 1.12 0.35 2.53 3.09 1.41 4.19 2.06 1.05 1.20 0.59 Frida Bakkman
IFK Göteborg Orientering 2.26 3.46 5.01 5.34 6.46 7.58 8.33 11.26 14.35 16.16 20.35 22.41 23.46 25.06 26.05 IFK Göteborg Orientering
2 Lovisa Nilsson 2.16 0.57 2.10 0.38 1.14 1.12 0.53 3.04 3.16 1.46 4.26 2.06 1.04 1.21 1.05 Lovisa Nilsson
Sävedalens AIK 2.16 3.13 5.23 6.01 7.15 8.27 9.20 12.24 15.40 17.26 21.52 23.58 25.02 26.23 27.28 Sävedalens AIK
3 Sanna Skoog 2.18 1.02 1.17 0.36 1.27 1.19 0.38 3.23 3.32 1.47 4.51 2.07 1.05 1.19 1.02 Sanna Skoog
Kils OK 2.18 3.20 4.37 5.13 6.40 7.59 8.37 12.00 15.32 17.19 22.10 24.17 25.22 26.41 27.43 Kils OK
4 Pia Olsson 2.17 1.13 1.14 0.39 1.16 1.15 0.39 2.51 3.26 2.22 5.13 2.12 1.19 1.22 1.06 Pia Olsson
Skåneslättens OL 2.17 3.30 4.44 5.23 6.39 7.54 8.33 11.24 14.50 17.12 22.25 24.37 25.56 27.18 28.24 Skåneslättens OL
5 Stina Nilsson 2.18 1.17 1.16 0.39 1.15 1.23 0.46 3.55 3.14 1.38 5.03 2.18 1.11 1.20 0.59 Stina Nilsson
Umeå OK 2.18 3.35 4.51 5.30 6.45 8.08 8.54 12.49 16.03 17.41 22.44 25.02 26.13 27.33 28.32 Umeå OK
6 Stina Granefelt 2.19 1.08 1.31 0.36 1.16 1.33 0.53 2.56 3.22 1.51 5.10 2.21 1.23 1.22 1.02 Stina Granefelt
OK Tyr 2.19 3.27 4.58 5.34 6.50 8.23 9.16 12.12 15.34 17.25 22.35 24.56 26.19 27.41 28.43 OK Tyr
6 Ylva Kindlundh 2.55 1.23 1.10 0.41 2.04 1.19 0.40 3.09 3.07 1.36 4.27 2.44 1.12 1.20 0.56 Ylva Kindlundh
Alfta-Ösa OK 2.55 4.18 5.28 6.09 8.13 9.32 10.12 13.21 16.28 18.04 22.31 25.15 26.27 27.47 28.43 Alfta-Ösa OK
8 Klara Yngvesson 2.44 1.35 1.09 0.53 1.16 1.05 0.39 3.46 3.28 1.46 4.28 2.49 1.17 1.19 0.53 Klara Yngvesson
Umeå OK 2.44 4.19 5.28 6.21 7.37 8.42 9.21 13.07 16.35 18.21 22.49 25.38 26.55 28.14 29.07 Umeå OK
9 Seline Stalder 2.24 1.00 1.18 0.32 1.26 1.14 2.06 2.44 3.43 2.44 4.39 2.20 0.57 1.16 0.54 Seline Stalder
OLV Luzern 2.24 3.24 4.42 5.14 6.40 7.54 10.00 12.44 16.27 19.11 23.50 26.10 27.07 28.23 29.17 OLV Luzern
10 Petra Wernersson 3.04 0.58 1.23 0.37 1.19 1.23 0.44 4.04 3.21 1.44 4.51 2.11 1.16 1.24 1.00 Petra Wernersson
Göteborg-Majorna OK 3.04 4.02 5.25 6.02 7.21 8.44 9.28 13.32 16.53 18.37 23.28 25.39 26.55 28.19 29.19 Göteborg-Majorna OK
11 Isabel Salén 2.03 1.03 1.06 0.34 1.14 1.11 0.37 5.56 3.07 1.39 5.57 2.05 1.03 1.09 0.52 Isabel Salén
IFK Mora OK 2.03 3.06 4.12 4.46 6.00 7.11 7.48 13.44 16.51 18.30 24.27 26.32 27.35 28.44 29.36 IFK Mora OK
12 Stina Persson 2.57 1.13 1.26 0.44 1.20 1.21 0.50 3.52 3.37 1.58 5.03 2.27 1.15 1.19 0.59 Stina Persson
Umeå OK 2.57 4.10 5.36 6.20 7.40 9.01 9.51 13.43 17.20 19.18 24.21 26.48 28.03 29.22 30.21 Umeå OK
13 Klara Pålsson 3.19 1.01 1.08 0.44 1.22 1.16 0.51 3.56 4.11 1.43 4.54 2.35 1.03 1.22 0.58 Klara Pålsson
Sävedalens AIK 3.19 4.20 5.28 6.12 7.34 8.50 9.41 13.37 17.48 19.31 24.25 27.00 28.03 29.25 30.23 Sävedalens AIK
14 Lindha Hellner 2.37 1.31 1.20 0.46 1.19 1.32 0.43 3.02 3.43 1.54 5.43 2.32 1.13 1.25 1.04 Lindha Hellner
FK Göingarna 2.37 4.08 5.28 6.14 7.33 9.05 9.48 12.50 16.33 18.27 24.10 26.42 27.55 29.20 30.24 FK Göingarna
15 Hanna Barkegren 2.34 1.05 1.22 0.39 1.21 1.19 0.39 4.04 3.48 1.50 5.17 3.10 1.03 1.24 1.01 Hanna Barkegren
OK Kåre 2.34 3.39 5.01 5.40 7.01 8.20 8.59 13.03 16.51 18.41 23.58 27.08 28.11 29.35 30.36 OK Kåre
16 Josephine Regnell 2.20 1.11 1.21 1.05 1.26 1.32 0.41 4.09 3.45 1.55 5.05 2.19 1.33 1.20 0.57 Josephine Regnell
Växjö OK 2.20 3.31 4.52 5.57 7.23 8.55 9.36 13.45 17.30 19.25 24.30 26.49 28.22 29.42 30.39 Växjö OK
17 Emma Nilsson 2.23 1.11 1.23 0.38 1.18 1.25 0.41 6.35 3.18 1.37 4.59 2.06 1.32 1.21 1.03 Emma Nilsson
OK Tranan 2.23 3.34 4.57 5.35 6.53 8.18 8.59 15.34 18.52 20.29 25.28 27.34 29.06 30.27 31.30 OK Tranan
18 Elsa Ekelin 2.29 1.12 1.34 0.44 1.22 1.28 1.25 3.00 4.10 1.55 5.40 2.44 1.23 1.31 1.09 Elsa Ekelin
KFUM Örebro OK 2.29 3.41 5.15 5.59 7.21 8.49 10.14 13.14 17.24 19.19 24.59 27.43 29.06 30.37 31.46 KFUM Örebro OK
19 Malin Andersson 4.21 0.59 1.12 0.42 1.22 1.19 0.50 4.47 3.27 2.01 4.55 2.12 1.21 1.19 1.04 Malin Andersson
OK Nolaskogsarna 4.21 5.20 6.32 7.14 8.36 9.55 10.45 15.32 18.59 21.00 25.55 28.07 29.28 30.47 31.51 OK Nolaskogsarna
20 Ida Willén 5.56 1.00 1.11 0.33 1.25 1.12 0.47 3.15 3.26 1.48 5.53 2.11 1.15 1.17 0.59 Ida Willén
Falköpings AIK OK 5.56 6.56 8.07 8.40 10.05 11.17 12.04 15.19 18.45 20.33 26.26 28.37 29.52 31.09 32.08 Falköpings AIK OK
21 Elvira Björklund 2.17 0.59 1.06 0.34 1.21 1.12 0.45 8.12 3.18 1.39 4.57 2.04 1.30 1.19 1.00 Elvira Björklund
Trollhättans SOK 2.17 3.16 4.22 4.56 6.17 7.29 8.14 16.26 19.44 21.23 26.20 28.24 29.54 31.13 32.13 Trollhättans SOK
22 Emilia Henrysson 2.29 1.36 1.17 0.44 1.17 1.19 1.02 3.48 4.00 2.47 5.51 2.37 1.11 1.35 1.02 Emilia Henrysson
Tibro OK 2.29 4.05 5.22 6.06 7.23 8.42 9.44 13.32 17.32 20.19 26.10 28.47 29.58 31.33 32.35 Tibro OK
23 Helena Strand 2.24 1.24 1.18 0.40 1.30 1.26 0.50 4.46 3.45 2.34 5.30 2.33 1.34 1.27 1.03 Helena Strand
OK Landehof 2.24 3.48 5.06 5.46 7.16 8.42 9.32 14.18 18.03 20.37 26.07 28.40 30.14 31.41 32.44 OK Landehof
24 Evelina Christoffersson 2.39 1.25 1.31 0.48 1.21 1.23 0.50 3.16 4.32 2.01 5.51 3.21 1.24 1.24 1.04 Evelina Christoffersson
OK Roslagen 2.39 4.04 5.35 6.23 7.44 9.07 9.57 13.13 17.45 19.46 25.37 28.58 30.22 31.46 32.50 OK Roslagen
25 Isabel Bryant 4.10 1.19 1.23 0.44 1.26 1.27 0.45 4.30 4.05 1.50 5.02 2.25 1.12 1.33 1.03 Isabel Bryant
Cambridge Sports Union 4.10 5.29 6.52 7.36 9.02 10.29 11.14 15.44 19.49 21.39 26.41 29.06 30.18 31.51 32.54 Cambridge Sports Union
26 Anna Arvidsson 3.15 1.09 1.36 0.58 1.25 1.48 0.48 4.36 4.01 2.00 5.34 2.36 1.09 1.23 1.01 Anna Arvidsson
Kalmar OK 3.15 4.24 6.00 6.58 8.23 10.11 10.59 15.35 19.36 21.36 27.10 29.46 30.55 32.18 33.19 Kalmar OK
27 Malin Widén 4.10 1.28 2.41 0.37 1.25 1.30 0.57 3.48 4.05 1.46 5.06 2.17 1.12 1.25 0.59 Malin Widén
Uddevalla OK 4.10 5.38 8.19 8.56 10.21 11.51 12.48 16.36 20.41 22.27 27.33 29.50 31.02 32.27 33.26 Uddevalla OK
28 Elin Olsson 3.25 1.12 1.21 0.49 1.45 1.26 0.55 4.03 3.51 2.06 5.54 2.45 1.23 1.28 1.07 Elin Olsson
Tibro OK 3.25 4.37 5.58 6.47 8.32 9.58 10.53 14.56 18.47 20.53 26.47 29.32 30.55 32.23 33.30 Tibro OK
29 Märta Ransjö Zander 2.21 1.07 1.28 0.40 1.25 1.21 0.43 6.58 4.14 1.46 5.26 2.34 1.04 1.24 1.03 Märta Ransjö Zander
OK Kåre 2.21 3.28 4.56 5.36 7.01 8.22 9.05 16.03 20.17 22.03 27.29 30.03 31.07 32.31 33.34 OK Kåre
29 Sara Josarp 3.10 1.19 1.28 0.50 1.28 1.21 0.46 3.16 4.10 1.58 7.31 2.25 1.19 1.31 1.02 Sara Josarp
FK Friskus-Varberg 3.10 4.29 5.57 6.47 8.15 9.36 10.22 13.38 17.48 19.46 27.17 29.42 31.01 32.32 33.34 FK Friskus-Varberg
31 Emma Ekberg 3.15 1.08 1.24 0.44 1.38 1.26 0.42 3.44 3.56 2.27 6.31 2.43 1.29 1.23 1.06 Emma Ekberg
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 3.15 4.23 5.47 6.31 8.09 9.35 10.17 14.01 17.57 20.24 26.55 29.38 31.07 32.30 33.36 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
32 Sara Schmidt 3.45 1.07 1.30 0.44 1.29 1.22 1.16 3.19 4.26 2.16 5.51 2.41 1.26 1.35 1.02 Sara Schmidt
Trollhättans SOK 3.45 4.52 6.22 7.06 8.35 9.57 11.13 14.32 18.58 21.14 27.05 29.46 31.12 32.47 33.49 Trollhättans SOK
33 Åsa Zetterberg Eriksson 4.53 1.05 1.14 0.41 1.22 1.25 0.53 4.16 3.39 2.03 5.24 3.23 1.09 1.25 1.03 Åsa Zetterberg Eriksson
OK Djerf 4.53 5.58 7.12 7.53 9.15 10.40 11.33 15.49 19.28 21.31 26.55 30.18 31.27 32.52 33.55 OK Djerf
34 Svetlana Razumnaya 2.37 1.21 1.27 1.01 1.47 1.18 0.52 4.19 4.05 2.24 6.12 2.56 1.20 1.26 1.06 Svetlana Razumnaya
Hellas Orientering 2.37 3.58 5.25 6.26 8.13 9.31 10.23 14.42 18.47 21.11 27.23 30.19 31.39 33.05 34.11 Hellas Orientering
35 Annie Önsten 5.26 1.10 1.41 0.39 1.26 1.20 1.04 3.47 3.53 1.49 4.57 2.50 1.10 2.05 0.59 Annie Önsten
IK Hakarpspojkarna 5.26 6.36 8.17 8.56 10.22 11.42 12.46 16.33 20.26 22.15 27.12 30.02 31.12 33.17 34.16 IK Hakarpspojkarna
36 Louise Borg 5.18 1.04 1.21 0.47 1.33 1.28 1.03 3.26 4.28 2.07 5.19 2.35 1.17 1.32 1.04 Louise Borg
Trollhättans SOK 5.18 6.22 7.43 8.30 10.03 11.31 12.34 16.00 20.28 22.35 27.54 30.29 31.46 33.18 34.22 Trollhättans SOK
37 Linnéa Andersson 3.25 1.11 1.47 0.56 1.27 1.30 1.30 4.22 4.45 2.07 5.15 2.39 1.12 1.25 1.02 Linnéa Andersson
Bredaryds SOK 3.25 4.36 6.23 7.19 8.46 10.16 11.46 16.08 20.53 23.00 28.15 30.54 32.06 33.31 34.33 Bredaryds SOK
38 Jenny Andreassen Moe 3.30 1.19 1.26 0.59 1.38 1.52 0.47 3.43 4.10 2.06 6.26 2.42 1.19 1.41 1.00 Jenny Andreassen Moe
Oppsal Orientering 3.30 4.49 6.15 7.14 8.52 10.44 11.31 15.14 19.24 21.30 27.56 30.38 31.57 33.38 34.38 Oppsal Orientering
39 Lisa Palm 5.24 1.16 1.25 0.41 1.30 1.42 1.12 3.43 4.04 1.53 5.25 2.40 1.23 1.29 1.03 Lisa Palm
Sävedalens AIK 5.24 6.40 8.05 8.46 10.16 11.58 13.10 16.53 20.57 22.50 28.15 30.55 32.18 33.47 34.50 Sävedalens AIK
40 Lovisa Falk 2.57 1.33 1.18 0.48 1.29 1.56 1.06 5.24 4.09 2.25 5.32 2.26 1.28 1.25 1.02 Lovisa Falk
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2.57 4.30 5.48 6.36 8.05 10.01 11.07 16.31 20.40 23.05 28.37 31.03 32.31 33.56 34.58 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
41 Ronja Hill 2.35 1.35 1.27 0.49 1.27 2.24 0.51 5.23 4.04 2.13 5.43 2.54 1.21 1.35 1.08 Ronja Hill
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2.35 4.10 5.37 6.26 7.53 10.17 11.08 16.31 20.35 22.48 28.31 31.25 32.46 34.21 35.29 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
42 Anna Johansson 3.18 7.22 1.09 0.44 1.17 1.22 0.56 3.48 3.11 1.39 5.07 2.20 1.06 1.19 0.57 Anna Johansson
Ankarsrums OK 3.18 10.40 11.49 12.33 13.50 15.12 16.08 19.56 23.07 24.46 29.53 32.13 33.19 34.38 35.35 Ankarsrums OK
43 Kadri Kalvo 3.37 1.17 1.45 0.50 1.36 1.39 1.00 4.51 4.42 2.04 5.59 2.35 1.12 1.38 1.00 Kadri Kalvo
Sundsvalls OK 3.37 4.54 6.39 7.29 9.05 10.44 11.44 16.35 21.17 23.21 29.20 31.55 33.07 34.45 35.45 Sundsvalls OK
44 Lina Fredriksson 7.05 1.07 1.23 0.43 1.23 1.24 0.44 3.55 3.59 2.01 5.30 2.47 1.16 1.28 1.03 Lina Fredriksson
Korsnäs IF OK 7.05 8.12 9.35 10.18 11.41 13.05 13.49 17.44 21.43 23.44 29.14 32.01 33.17 34.45 35.48 Korsnäs IF OK
45 Sofia Larsson 2.53 1.35 1.39 0.48 1.53 1.39 1.11 4.05 4.19 2.09 6.33 2.59 1.36 1.36 1.11 Sofia Larsson
Hestra IF 2.53 4.28 6.07 6.55 8.48 10.27 11.38 15.43 20.02 22.11 28.44 31.43 33.19 34.55 36.06 Hestra IF
46 Anna Lööf 3.47 1.13 1.28 0.43 1.46 2.34 1.20 4.49 3.48 2.27 5.32 3.04 1.12 1.29 1.04 Anna Lööf
OK Pan-Kristianstad 3.47 5.00 6.28 7.11 8.57 11.31 12.51 17.40 21.28 23.55 29.27 32.31 33.43 35.12 36.16 OK Pan-Kristianstad
47 Kristin Boman 3.25 1.17 1.19 0.45 1.43 1.27 0.47 5.15 4.09 3.26 5.57 2.53 1.20 1.40 1.04 Kristin Boman
Gävle OK 3.25 4.42 6.01 6.46 8.29 9.56 10.43 15.58 20.07 23.33 29.30 32.23 33.43 35.23 36.27 Gävle OK
48 Anna Brodin 6.52 1.15 3.36 0.31 1.28 1.46 0.51 3.01 3.21 1.48 5.23 2.59 1.18 1.22 1.01 Anna Brodin
Sävedalens AIK 6.52 8.07 11.43 12.14 13.42 15.28 16.19 19.20 22.41 24.29 29.52 32.51 34.09 35.31 36.32 Sävedalens AIK
48 Sofia Nilsson 2.41 1.17 1.31 0.50 1.34 4.08 1.04 4.59 3.49 2.00 5.51 2.56 1.23 1.29 1.00 Sofia Nilsson
Umeå OK 2.41 3.58 5.29 6.19 7.53 12.01 13.05 18.04 21.53 23.53 29.44 32.40 34.03 35.32 36.32 Umeå OK
50 Elina Von Krusenstierna 2.32 1.23 3.09 0.33 2.12 1.28 0.55 3.54 4.13 2.35 6.35 2.50 1.22 1.43 1.11 Elina Von Krusenstierna
OK Kåre 2.32 3.55 7.04 7.37 9.49 11.17 12.12 16.06 20.19 22.54 29.29 32.19 33.41 35.24 36.35 OK Kåre
51 Frida Strömgård 4.54 1.24 1.24 0.46 1.40 1.27 0.46 4.30 4.54 2.05 6.11 2.40 1.16 1.41 1.05 Frida Strömgård
Uddevalla OK 4.54 6.18 7.42 8.28 10.08 11.35 12.21 16.51 21.45 23.50 30.01 32.41 33.57 35.38 36.43 Uddevalla OK
52 Elina Mikaelsson 4.19 2.15 1.31 0.52 1.28 1.44 0.54 3.52 4.09 2.27 6.33 2.48 1.25 1.25 1.03 Elina Mikaelsson
OK Nolaskogsarna 4.19 6.34 8.05 8.57 10.25 12.09 13.03 16.55 21.04 23.31 30.04 32.52 34.17 35.42 36.45 OK Nolaskogsarna
53 Kajsa Mattsson 3.50 1.46 1.39 0.44 1.26 1.51 1.03 4.26 4.32 2.16 5.52 3.09 1.31 1.38 1.07 Kajsa Mattsson
OK Kåre 3.50 5.36 7.15 7.59 9.25 11.16 12.19 16.45 21.17 23.33 29.25 32.34 34.05 35.43 36.50 OK Kåre
54 Amanda Claesson 4.46 1.44 5.07 0.35 1.25 1.30 0.51 4.00 3.58 1.56 5.08 2.40 1.14 1.27 1.00 Amanda Claesson
Sävedalens AIK 4.46 6.30 11.37 12.12 13.37 15.07 15.58 19.58 23.56 25.52 31.00 33.40 34.54 36.21 37.21 Sävedalens AIK
55 Elin Fjellström 5.56 1.31 1.52 0.42 1.30 1.33 0.45 4.02 3.52 2.07 6.20 3.11 1.47 1.24 1.01 Elin Fjellström
KFUM Örebro OK 5.56 7.27 9.19 10.01 11.31 13.04 13.49 17.51 21.43 23.50 30.10 33.21 35.08 36.32 37.33 KFUM Örebro OK
56 Elin Lindberg 5.41 1.12 1.23 0.48 1.33 1.39 0.57 4.20 5.08 2.31 6.15 2.54 1.30 1.29 1.11 Elin Lindberg
OK Djerf 5.41 6.53 8.16 9.04 10.37 12.16 13.13 17.33 22.41 25.12 31.27 34.21 35.51 37.20 38.31 OK Djerf
57 Malin Lindberg 6.25 2.14 1.47 0.47 1.39 1.43 1.16 3.07 4.55 2.10 5.25 3.04 1.39 1.26 1.08 Malin Lindberg
Forsa OK 6.25 8.39 10.26 11.13 12.52 14.35 15.51 18.58 23.53 26.03 31.28 34.32 36.11 37.37 38.45 Forsa OK
58 Ebba Westerberg 2.51 1.32 1.35 0.46 3.33 1.53 0.53 4.25 4.39 2.22 6.40 3.04 1.35 1.47 1.14 Ebba Westerberg
IF Thor 2.51 4.23 5.58 6.44 10.17 12.10 13.03 17.28 22.07 24.29 31.09 34.13 35.48 37.35 38.49 IF Thor
59 Linnea Petrisi 4.58 1.24 1.24 0.51 1.31 1.48 1.26 4.38 4.34 2.05 7.32 2.48 1.23 1.34 1.05 Linnea Petrisi
Västerbergslagens OL 4.58 6.22 7.46 8.37 10.08 11.56 13.22 18.00 22.34 24.39 32.11 34.59 36.22 37.56 39.01 Västerbergslagens OL
60 Ellen Johnsson 8.53 1.03 2.31 0.36 1.36 1.30 0.46 4.11 3.34 1.49 6.11 2.49 1.11 1.25 1.02 Ellen Johnsson
OK Nackhe 8.53 9.56 12.27 13.03 14.39 16.09 16.55 21.06 24.40 26.29 32.40 35.29 36.40 38.05 39.07 OK Nackhe
61 Katarina Östberg 2.56 1.55 1.45 0.46 2.05 2.22 0.50 7.34 3.45 2.17 5.47 2.56 1.28 1.37 1.06 Katarina Östberg
Bredaryds SOK 2.56 4.51 6.36 7.22 9.27 11.49 12.39 20.13 23.58 26.15 32.02 34.58 36.26 38.03 39.09 Bredaryds SOK
62 Frida Hildingsson 3.52 1.54 1.44 1.01 2.01 1.50 0.49 4.26 4.45 2.33 6.57 3.00 1.21 1.49 1.09 Frida Hildingsson
Lunds OK 3.52 5.46 7.30 8.31 10.32 12.22 13.11 17.37 22.22 24.55 31.52 34.52 36.13 38.02 39.11 Lunds OK
63 Beatrice Köhler 4.42 1.19 2.25 0.39 1.29 1.38 0.49 4.10 4.01 2.14 7.45 3.06 1.38 2.06 1.25 Beatrice Köhler
Säterbygdens OK 4.42 6.01 8.26 9.05 10.34 12.12 13.01 17.11 21.12 23.26 31.11 34.17 35.55 38.01 39.26 Säterbygdens OK
63 Anastasia Pashuto 2.56 6.35 1.32 0.48 1.18 1.34 0.47 6.25 3.40 2.02 5.24 2.47 1.21 1.19 0.58 Anastasia Pashuto
Hellas Orientering 2.56 9.31 11.03 11.51 13.09 14.43 15.30 21.55 25.35 27.37 33.01 35.48 37.09 38.28 39.26 Hellas Orientering
65 Lisa Wassén 2.47 1.36 1.51 0.43 1.40 2.19 0.51 7.55 4.58 2.11 6.07 3.06 1.35 1.36 1.08 Lisa Wassén
Vänersborgs SK 2.47 4.23 6.14 6.57 8.37 10.56 11.47 19.42 24.40 26.51 32.58 36.04 37.39 39.15 40.23 Vänersborgs SK
66 Sara Jonasson 3.22 1.18 2.11 0.59 1.46 3.03 1.44 4.07 5.27 2.15 6.06 4.06 1.26 1.39 1.06 Sara Jonasson
Centrum OK 3.22 4.40 6.51 7.50 9.36 12.39 14.23 18.30 23.57 26.12 32.18 36.24 37.50 39.29 40.35 Centrum OK
67 Malin Settergren 3.49 1.17 1.35 0.36 1.38 1.44 1.00 5.31 4.40 2.09 9.23 2.43 1.59 1.32 1.04 Malin Settergren
Halmstad OK 3.49 5.06 6.41 7.17 8.55 10.39 11.39 17.10 21.50 23.59 33.22 36.05 38.04 39.36 40.40 Halmstad OK
68 Filippa Spånér 7.40 1.08 2.18 1.18 1.17 1.24 0.44 6.19 4.14 1.57 5.40 2.48 1.20 1.30 1.05 Filippa Spånér
Sävedalens AIK 7.40 8.48 11.06 12.24 13.41 15.05 15.49 22.08 26.22 28.19 33.59 36.47 38.07 39.37 40.42 Sävedalens AIK
69 Emma Jonsson 10.30 1.34 1.21 0.46 1.29 1.31 1.22 3.20 4.08 2.07 6.06 2.50 1.26 1.34 1.05 Emma Jonsson
OK Rodhen 10.30 12.04 13.25 14.11 15.40 17.11 18.33 21.53 26.01 28.08 34.14 37.04 38.30 40.04 41.09 OK Rodhen
70 Angelica Engström 6.24 1.04 1.18 0.43 2.46 1.39 0.38 7.45 4.35 2.03 6.26 2.41 1.20 1.19 0.54 Angelica Engström
Skåneslättens OL 6.24 7.28 8.46 9.29 12.15 13.54 14.32 22.17 26.52 28.55 35.21 38.02 39.22 40.41 41.35 Skåneslättens OL
71 Elin Hansson 3.07 1.57 2.24 0.55 1.49 1.56 0.57 6.00 4.56 2.20 6.40 3.37 1.41 1.55 1.32 Elin Hansson
Hjobygdens OK 3.07 5.04 7.28 8.23 10.12 12.08 13.05 19.05 24.01 26.21 33.01 36.38 38.19 40.14 41.46 Hjobygdens OK
72 Caroline Cederquist Törnblad 2.39 1.23 1.30 0.45 4.20 1.52 0.53 9.15 4.08 2.22 5.53 2.38 1.24 1.40 1.06 Caroline Cederquist Törnblad
Centrum OK 2.39 4.02 5.32 6.17 10.37 12.29 13.22 22.37 26.45 29.07 35.00 37.38 39.02 40.42 41.48 Centrum OK
73 Ana Matkovic 3.40 1.43 1.57 0.55 1.55 2.10 1.04 5.22 4.42 2.41 8.09 3.26 1.25 1.41 1.07 Ana Matkovic
Sundsvalls OK 3.40 5.23 7.20 8.15 10.10 12.20 13.24 18.46 23.28 26.09 34.18 37.44 39.09 40.50 41.57 Sundsvalls OK
74 Hedda Bergqvist-kringstad 3.54 1.21 1.20 0.59 1.30 1.57 0.46 9.21 4.04 3.17 7.04 3.15 1.24 1.21 0.58 Hedda Bergqvist-kringstad
Göteborg-Majorna OK 3.54 5.15 6.35 7.34 9.04 11.01 11.47 21.08 25.12 28.29 35.33 38.48 40.12 41.33 42.31 Göteborg-Majorna OK
75 Emma Kindbom 6.16 6.12 1.33 0.48 1.55 1.37 2.16 4.57 4.27 1.50 5.38 2.23 1.37 1.22 0.58 Emma Kindbom
IF Hagen 6.16 12.28 14.01 14.49 16.44 18.21 20.37 25.34 30.01 31.51 37.29 39.52 41.29 42.51 43.49 IF Hagen
76 Brigitte Zemp 3.20 1.39 2.33 1.33 2.07 1.58 1.13 5.55 5.01 2.50 7.12 3.51 1.49 1.47 1.14 Brigitte Zemp
OLV Luzern 3.20 4.59 7.32 9.05 11.12 13.10 14.23 20.18 25.19 28.09 35.21 39.12 41.01 42.48 44.02 OLV Luzern
77 Johanna Selling 3.35 1.35 1.33 0.50 2.29 2.05 0.50 6.21 5.52 2.57 7.57 3.16 1.42 1.58 1.16 Johanna Selling
Härnösands OK 3.35 5.10 6.43 7.33 10.02 12.07 12.57 19.18 25.10 28.07 36.04 39.20 41.02 43.00 44.16 Härnösands OK
78 Patricia Edgarsson 3.14 1.47 1.31 0.54 1.58 2.08 0.43 9.33 5.17 2.44 7.23 2.48 1.51 1.37 1.09 Patricia Edgarsson
Andrarums IF 3.14 5.01 6.32 7.26 9.24 11.32 12.15 21.48 27.05 29.49 37.12 40.00 41.51 43.28 44.37 Andrarums IF
79 Elisabet Halvarsson 4.06 1.15 3.12 0.54 1.41 1.33 0.43 10.56 4.46 2.02 7.04 2.55 1.20 1.37 1.13 Elisabet Halvarsson
KFUM Örebro OK 4.06 5.21 8.33 9.27 11.08 12.41 13.24 24.20 29.06 31.08 38.12 41.07 42.27 44.04 45.17 KFUM Örebro OK
80 Julia Birath 3.42 1.57 6.48 0.49 1.34 2.26 0.45 6.21 6.17 1.56 6.12 2.47 1.15 1.33 1.06 Julia Birath
Stenungsunds OK 3.42 5.39 12.27 13.16 14.50 17.16 18.01 24.22 30.39 32.35 38.47 41.34 42.49 44.22 45.28 Stenungsunds OK
81 Frida Ansin 4.50 1.06 2.46 0.38 1.31 1.27 0.57 7.49 6.35 2.10 6.56 3.57 1.59 1.39 1.09 Frida Ansin
Svaide Roma SOK 4.50 5.56 8.42 9.20 10.51 12.18 13.15 21.04 27.39 29.49 36.45 40.42 42.41 44.20 45.29 Svaide Roma SOK
82 Alena Zrelina 4.15 1.40 1.46 0.57 2.06 2.09 1.08 5.11 5.09 2.33 10.25 3.21 2.04 1.43 1.18 Alena Zrelina
Hellas Orientering 4.15 5.55 7.41 8.38 10.44 12.53 14.01 19.12 24.21 26.54 37.19 40.40 42.44 44.27 45.45 Hellas Orientering
83 Karin Karlsson 10.27 1.38 1.39 0.48 2.20 2.00 1.00 6.27 4.41 3.01 6.35 3.16 2.04 1.39 1.14 Karin Karlsson
Halmstad OK 10.27 12.05 13.44 14.32 16.52 18.52 19.52 26.19 31.00 34.01 40.36 43.52 45.56 47.35 48.49 Halmstad OK
84 Evelina Johansson 3.16 1.32 3.35 0.41 1.49 2.43 0.56 9.09 7.27 2.15 7.30 4.15 1.44 1.38 1.04 Evelina Johansson
Gävle OK 3.16 4.48 8.23 9.04 10.53 13.36 14.32 23.41 31.08 33.23 40.53 45.08 46.52 48.30 49.34 Gävle OK
85 Ellen Mols 8.07 10.49 4.12 0.37 2.18 2.32 1.12 5.06 3.46 2.13 5.42 3.28 1.30 1.42 1.29 Ellen Mols
HAMOK 8.07 18.56 23.08 23.45 26.03 28.35 29.47 34.53 38.39 40.52 46.34 50.02 51.32 53.14 54.43 HAMOK
86 Line Klyve 4.39 1.38 3.54 0.42 1.58 2.48 1.01 14.17 5.28 2.41 8.45 3.26 1.34 1.42 1.13 Line Klyve
Oppsal Orientering 4.39 6.17 10.11 10.53 12.51 15.39 16.40 30.57 36.25 39.06 47.51 51.17 52.51 54.33 55.46 Oppsal Orientering
87 Hanna Klar 13.53 1.28 1.42 0.55 1.52 2.07 1.22 7.09 5.35 2.31 8.12 3.37 2.00 2.05 1.24 Hanna Klar
Säterbygdens OK 13.53 15.21 17.03 17.58 19.50 21.57 23.19 30.28 36.03 38.34 46.46 50.23 52.23 54.28 55.52 Säterbygdens OK
88 Elina Arvidsson 7.59 1.46 4.31 0.51 2.25 2.08 4.37 4.20 5.55 3.09 10.36 4.32 1.39 1.51 1.05 Elina Arvidsson
Säterbygdens OK 7.59 9.45 14.16 15.07 17.32 19.40 24.17 28.37 34.32 37.41 48.17 52.49 54.28 56.19 57.24 Säterbygdens OK
89 Sofia Helmertz 6.42 1.24 2.10 1.12 2.14 6.22 3.42 8.37 7.53 3.20 10.57 4.33 1.42 2.00 1.16 Sofia Helmertz
Frölunda OL 6.42 8.06 10.16 11.28 13.42 20.04 23.46 32.23 40.16 43.36 54.33 59.06 1:00.48 1:02.48 1:04.04 Frölunda OL
90 Mia Gustafsson 4.15 2.59 2.42 1.26 2.35 2.54 1.52 13.14 8.01 3.50 9.56 5.05 2.49 3.21 2.42 Mia Gustafsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 4.15 7.14 9.56 11.22 13.57 16.51 18.43 31.57 39.58 43.48 53.44 58.49 1:01.38 1:04.59 1:07.41 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
91 Matilda Heiskanen 5.31 6.34 13.56 1.18 1.58 2.21 1.26 6.04 5.32 2.56 12.05 3.22 2.26 1.37 1.12 Matilda Heiskanen
Östersunds OK 5.31 12.05 26.01 27.19 29.17 31.38 33.04 39.08 44.40 47.36 59.41 1:03.03 1:05.29 1:07.06 1:08.18 Östersunds OK
Annica Höckergård 20.16 20.37 7.15 4.39 4.02 2.30 Annica Höckergård
IF Hagen 8.43 28.59 49.36 56.51 1:01.30 1:05.32 1:08.02 IF Hagen
Jenny Harder 12.22 1.05 Jenny Harder
IF Hagen 12.22 13.27 IF Hagen
Johanna Henriksson 3.56 Johanna Henriksson
OK Tisaren 27.18 31.14 OK Tisaren
Josefin Mikaelsson Josefin Mikaelsson
OK Nolaskogsarna OK Nolaskogsarna
Martina Johansson Martina Johansson
Hestra IF Hestra IF
Jennie Runesson Jennie Runesson
OK Vivill OK Vivill
Stina Berg Stina Berg
Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK
Julia Ohlsson Julia Ohlsson
OK Linné OK Linné
Jennifer Warg Jennifer Warg
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
Helen Hanstock Helen Hanstock
Östersunds OK Östersunds OK
Lena Öhman Lena Öhman
Centrum OK Centrum OK
Kajsa Strandell Kajsa Strandell
IF Hagen IF Hagen
Elise Rognsvåg Elise Rognsvåg
Umeå OK Umeå OK
Monika Lövsund Monika Lövsund
Umeå OK Umeå OK
Helena Olsson Helena Olsson
Brunflo IF Brunflo IF