Pl Namn S-1 (64) 1-2 (75) 2-3 (79) 3-4 (77) 4-5 (57) 5-6 (130) 6-7 (78) 7-8 (117) 8-9 (110) 9-10 (100) 10-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Karl Aderstedt Althoff 2.12 1.52 1.15 1.48 1.05 1.46 1.40 1.43 1.06 0.46 0.53 Karl Aderstedt Althoff
Kungälvs OK 2.12 4.04 5.19 7.07 8.12 9.58 11.38 13.21 14.27 15.13 16.06 Kungälvs OK
2 Ludwig Rosén 2.11 1.59 1.18 1.43 2.23 2.36 1.04 1.52 1.00 0.41 0.52 Ludwig Rosén
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2.11 4.10 5.28 7.11 9.34 12.10 13.14 15.06 16.06 16.47 17.39 Göteborg-Majorna OK
3 Anton Jonsson 2.33 2.28 1.08 1.39 1.08 1.40 1.20 3.12 0.54 0.44 0.54 Anton Jonsson
OK Tyr 2.33 5.01 6.09 7.48 8.56 10.36 11.56 15.08 16.02 16.46 17.40 OK Tyr
4 Hjalmar Axelsson 2.58 2.29 1.46 2.02 1.21 2.18 1.10 2.04 1.04 0.51 0.58 Hjalmar Axelsson
FK Göingarna 2.58 5.27 7.13 9.15 10.36 12.54 14.04 16.08 17.12 18.03 19.01 FK Göingarna
5 Ted Lagerström 3.02 2.24 2.32 2.22 1.09 1.55 1.13 1.52 0.59 0.44 0.53 Ted Lagerström
Attunda OK 3.02 5.26 7.58 10.20 11.29 13.24 14.37 16.29 17.28 18.12 19.05 Attunda OK
6 Arvid Hermansson 2.48 2.47 1.27 2.11 1.21 2.18 1.24 1.59 1.11 0.50 0.54 Arvid Hermansson
Kungälvs OK 2.48 5.35 7.02 9.13 10.34 12.52 14.16 16.15 17.26 18.16 19.10 Kungälvs OK
7 Edvin Johansson 3.22 2.22 1.37 2.37 1.07 2.07 1.14 1.55 1.09 0.48 0.56 Edvin Johansson
Väsby OK 3.22 5.44 7.21 9.58 11.05 13.12 14.26 16.21 17.30 18.18 19.14 Väsby OK
8 Emil Ling 2.37 2.18 1.39 1.55 1.14 1.59 2.44 2.05 1.01 0.50 0.58 Emil Ling
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2.37 4.55 6.34 8.29 9.43 11.42 14.26 16.31 17.32 18.22 19.20 IK Hakarpspojkarna
9 Svante Sandvik 2.48 2.22 1.55 2.09 1.22 2.06 1.21 2.18 1.12 0.51 1.00 Svante Sandvik
Attunda OK 2.48 5.10 7.05 9.14 10.36 12.42 14.03 16.21 17.33 18.24 19.24 Attunda OK
10 Elmin Hovmöller 3.01 3.29 1.44 1.48 1.23 2.01 1.21 1.53 1.21 0.42 0.54 Elmin Hovmöller
Söders-Tyresö 3.01 6.30 8.14 10.02 11.25 13.26 14.47 16.40 18.01 18.43 19.37 Söders-Tyresö
11 Valle Larsson 4.22 2.23 1.32 2.32 1.09 2.16 1.09 1.55 1.10 0.51 0.55 Valle Larsson
IF Thor 4.22 6.45 8.17 10.49 11.58 14.14 15.23 17.18 18.28 19.19 20.14 IF Thor
12 Gustav Hellgren 3.00 2.52 1.47 2.18 1.14 2.19 1.20 2.27 1.09 0.54 1.01 Gustav Hellgren
Skogspojkarnas OK 3.00 5.52 7.39 9.57 11.11 13.30 14.50 17.17 18.26 19.20 20.21 Skogspojkarnas OK
13 Noah Hedenblom 3.25 3.03 2.09 2.09 1.18 2.18 1.31 1.57 1.08 0.55 0.58 Noah Hedenblom
Sjövalla FK 3.25 6.28 8.37 10.46 12.04 14.22 15.53 17.50 18.58 19.53 20.51 Sjövalla FK
14 Sondre Olaussen 3.35 2.23 1.23 1.53 1.21 2.28 1.58 3.06 1.04 0.44 0.58 Sondre Olaussen
Oppsal Orientering 3.35 5.58 7.21 9.14 10.35 13.03 15.01 18.07 19.11 19.55 20.53 Oppsal Orientering
15 Viggo Andersson 3.08 3.07 1.53 2.35 1.26 2.18 1.29 2.14 1.13 0.49 0.53 Viggo Andersson
Trollhättans SOK 3.08 6.15 8.08 10.43 12.09 14.27 15.56 18.10 19.23 20.12 21.05 Trollhättans SOK
16 Martin Nilsson 3.08 2.59 1.46 2.10 1.47 2.18 2.02 2.05 1.23 0.46 0.53 Martin Nilsson
Skogslöparna 3.08 6.07 7.53 10.03 11.50 14.08 16.10 18.15 19.38 20.24 21.17 Skogslöparna
17 Melker Sund 3.10 3.51 1.32 2.06 2.00 2.02 1.17 3.05 0.55 0.48 1.01 Melker Sund
OK Hammaren 3.10 7.01 8.33 10.39 12.39 14.41 15.58 19.03 19.58 20.46 21.47 OK Hammaren
18 Carl Öberg 2.33 2.37 1.32 1.53 4.59 2.28 1.14 2.02 1.08 0.48 0.56 Carl Öberg
Gamleby OK 2.33 5.10 6.42 8.35 13.34 16.02 17.16 19.18 20.26 21.14 22.10 Gamleby OK
19 Nils Andreasson 3.45 3.17 2.09 2.14 1.43 2.38 1.21 2.07 1.04 0.50 1.04 Nils Andreasson
IFK Göteborg Orientering 3.45 7.02 9.11 11.25 13.08 15.46 17.07 19.14 20.18 21.08 22.12 IFK Göteborg Orientering
20 Viktor Hedström 3.49 2.57 1.44 2.25 1.19 2.34 1.48 2.27 1.22 1.00 0.57 Viktor Hedström
OK Skogshjortarna 3.49 6.46 8.30 10.55 12.14 14.48 16.36 19.03 20.25 21.25 22.22 OK Skogshjortarna
21 Erlend Otterlei 3.46 3.47 2.18 2.45 1.12 2.08 1.42 3.03 1.18 0.56 0.50 Erlend Otterlei
Østmarka OK 3.46 7.33 9.51 12.36 13.48 15.56 17.38 20.41 21.59 22.55 23.45 Østmarka OK
22 Filip Valentin 3.41 2.45 1.57 2.38 1.36 2.55 3.12 2.18 1.02 0.46 1.00 Filip Valentin
Göteborg-Majorna OK 3.41 6.26 8.23 11.01 12.37 15.32 18.44 21.02 22.04 22.50 23.50 Göteborg-Majorna OK
23 Alex Andersson 3.44 3.03 3.37 2.28 1.26 2.11 1.25 2.53 1.22 0.55 0.55 Alex Andersson
Sundsvalls OK 3.44 6.47 10.24 12.52 14.18 16.29 17.54 20.47 22.09 23.04 23.59 Sundsvalls OK
24 Noel Hellberg 3.36 2.20 2.03 2.12 2.38 4.18 1.24 2.05 1.39 0.50 0.59 Noel Hellberg
Sundbybergs IK 3.36 5.56 7.59 10.11 12.49 17.07 18.31 20.36 22.15 23.05 24.04 Sundbybergs IK
25 Jakob Omelchenko 2.33 4.54 1.51 5.52 1.24 2.23 1.09 2.03 1.04 0.51 0.58 Jakob Omelchenko
Karlskrona SOK 2.33 7.27 9.18 15.10 16.34 18.57 20.06 22.09 23.13 24.04 25.02 Karlskrona SOK
26 Eskil Engberg 3.24 5.57 2.54 2.47 1.33 2.10 1.20 2.40 1.11 0.48 0.57 Eskil Engberg
Härnösands OK 3.24 9.21 12.15 15.02 16.35 18.45 20.05 22.45 23.56 24.44 25.41 Härnösands OK
27 Björn Djupström 4.14 3.51 2.06 2.54 2.07 2.56 1.51 2.58 1.10 0.45 1.02 Björn Djupström
Frölunda OL 4.14 8.05 10.11 13.05 15.12 18.08 19.59 22.57 24.07 24.52 25.54 Frölunda OL
28 Martti Joki 4.57 3.37 1.53 2.26 1.44 3.05 1.55 3.34 1.07 0.52 0.56 Martti Joki
Forsa OK 4.57 8.34 10.27 12.53 14.37 17.42 19.37 23.11 24.18 25.10 26.06 Forsa OK
29 Emil Wallenius 4.00 3.54 2.16 2.43 1.34 3.02 1.43 3.34 1.28 0.55 1.01 Emil Wallenius
Frölunda OL 4.00 7.54 10.10 12.53 14.27 17.29 19.12 22.46 24.14 25.09 26.10 Frölunda OL
30 Ruben Arenander 4.09 5.39 1.32 2.41 1.25 2.31 2.55 2.21 1.18 0.52 1.02 Ruben Arenander
Skarpnäcks OL 4.09 9.48 11.20 14.01 15.26 17.57 20.52 23.13 24.31 25.23 26.25 Skarpnäcks OL
30 Harald Martner 3.58 3.01 1.36 4.46 1.32 3.19 1.38 2.22 2.18 0.56 0.59 Harald Martner
Frölunda OL 3.58 6.59 8.35 13.21 14.53 18.12 19.50 22.12 24.30 25.26 26.25 Frölunda OL
32 Danilo Moberg 3.39 3.54 1.32 7.32 1.28 2.07 1.28 1.56 1.10 0.49 0.59 Danilo Moberg
OK Tyr 3.39 7.33 9.05 16.37 18.05 20.12 21.40 23.36 24.46 25.35 26.34 OK Tyr
33 Axel Ekdala 9.56 2.46 1.58 2.13 1.20 2.13 1.13 2.05 1.13 0.50 0.55 Axel Ekdala
Kungälvs OK 9.56 12.42 14.40 16.53 18.13 20.26 21.39 23.44 24.57 25.47 26.42 Kungälvs OK
34 Felix Johansson 3.15 3.24 1.56 2.23 5.13 2.44 1.38 2.55 1.35 0.47 1.06 Felix Johansson
OK Alehof 3.15 6.39 8.35 10.58 16.11 18.55 20.33 23.28 25.03 25.50 26.56 OK Alehof
35 Simon Grahn 3.22 2.59 1.46 3.02 1.26 2.18 3.38 5.39 1.08 0.49 0.52 Simon Grahn
IK Uven 3.22 6.21 8.07 11.09 12.35 14.53 18.31 24.10 25.18 26.07 26.59 IK Uven
36 Jens Fochsen 2.17 6.56 1.18 6.17 1.15 2.15 1.23 2.23 1.18 0.50 1.02 Jens Fochsen
Waxholms OK 2.17 9.13 10.31 16.48 18.03 20.18 21.41 24.04 25.22 26.12 27.14 Waxholms OK
37 Eskil Söderlund 4.11 5.28 2.08 2.46 1.39 3.37 1.33 2.52 1.19 1.01 1.00 Eskil Söderlund
Ulricehamns OK 4.11 9.39 11.47 14.33 16.12 19.49 21.22 24.14 25.33 26.34 27.34 Ulricehamns OK
38 Christoffer Ånensen 10.25 2.32 1.57 2.37 1.16 2.05 1.19 2.04 2.02 0.49 0.58 Christoffer Ånensen
Oppsal Orientering 10.25 12.57 14.54 17.31 18.47 20.52 22.11 24.15 26.17 27.06 28.04 Oppsal Orientering
39 Eskil Leon 4.23 2.37 1.57 2.26 3.25 5.41 2.09 2.38 1.30 0.57 1.01 Eskil Leon
Trollhättans SOK 4.23 7.00 8.57 11.23 14.48 20.29 22.38 25.16 26.46 27.43 28.44 Trollhättans SOK
40 Linus Hansson 2.53 3.40 1.35 3.31 2.18 6.36 3.13 2.14 1.04 0.45 0.57 Linus Hansson
Alfta-Ösa OK 2.53 6.33 8.08 11.39 13.57 20.33 23.46 26.00 27.04 27.49 28.46 Alfta-Ösa OK
41 Elias Lauri 4.47 7.26 1.35 2.52 1.45 3.08 1.44 2.24 1.18 0.54 1.07 Elias Lauri
FK Herkules 4.47 12.13 13.48 16.40 18.25 21.33 23.17 25.41 26.59 27.53 29.00 FK Herkules
41 Walter Söderqvist 3.47 7.12 2.01 2.38 1.31 4.21 1.49 2.15 1.30 0.57 0.59 Walter Söderqvist
OK Kåre 3.47 10.59 13.00 15.38 17.09 21.30 23.19 25.34 27.04 28.01 29.00 OK Kåre
43 Ivar Granholm 4.41 4.19 3.01 4.06 1.41 3.13 1.47 2.50 1.25 0.59 0.59 Ivar Granholm
Sundsvalls OK 4.41 9.00 12.01 16.07 17.48 21.01 22.48 25.38 27.03 28.02 29.01 Sundsvalls OK
44 Liam Hogedal 13.39 2.47 1.27 2.00 1.15 2.05 1.10 2.11 1.06 0.46 0.54 Liam Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK 13.39 16.26 17.53 19.53 21.08 23.13 24.23 26.34 27.40 28.26 29.20 Vänersborgs SK
45 Isak Johansson 5.52 4.04 2.22 3.43 1.53 3.31 1.42 2.44 1.23 1.06 1.12 Isak Johansson
Umeå OK 5.52 9.56 12.18 16.01 17.54 21.25 23.07 25.51 27.14 28.20 29.32 Umeå OK
46 Filip Hansson 3.43 3.27 2.03 3.52 5.09 3.09 1.35 2.49 1.51 0.59 1.10 Filip Hansson
OK Löftan 3.43 7.10 9.13 13.05 18.14 21.23 22.58 25.47 27.38 28.37 29.47 OK Löftan
47 Liam Hälldal 13.19 2.32 1.55 2.04 1.24 2.06 1.36 2.08 1.09 0.47 0.49 Liam Hälldal
Skogslöparna 13.19 15.51 17.46 19.50 21.14 23.20 24.56 27.04 28.13 29.00 29.49 Skogslöparna
48 Arvid Josefsson 6.12 4.40 2.11 3.08 1.56 3.44 2.14 2.31 1.15 1.05 0.58 Arvid Josefsson
OK Vivill 6.12 10.52 13.03 16.11 18.07 21.51 24.05 26.36 27.51 28.56 29.54 OK Vivill
49 Marcus Lamm 2.23 2.27 3.05 11.48 1.19 2.07 1.15 2.09 1.16 0.59 1.15 Marcus Lamm
Frölunda OL 2.23 4.50 7.55 19.43 21.02 23.09 24.24 26.33 27.49 28.48 30.03 Frölunda OL
50 Walter Blomqvist 4.48 3.50 2.42 6.09 1.37 3.24 1.56 2.19 1.24 0.58 0.58 Walter Blomqvist
Jönköpings OK 4.48 8.38 11.20 17.29 19.06 22.30 24.26 26.45 28.09 29.07 30.05 Jönköpings OK
51 Olle Wallman 2.42 10.22 1.30 4.53 1.25 2.09 1.30 2.36 1.22 0.59 0.49 Olle Wallman
Västerbergslagens OL 2.42 13.04 14.34 19.27 20.52 23.01 24.31 27.07 28.29 29.28 30.17 Västerbergslagens OL
52 Oline Hansson 5.03 3.20 3.23 2.18 3.50 3.29 1.31 4.12 1.20 0.55 1.05 Oline Hansson
Alfta-Ösa OK 5.03 8.23 11.46 14.04 17.54 21.23 22.54 27.06 28.26 29.21 30.26 Alfta-Ösa OK
53 Olof Levin 4.38 4.21 3.26 3.57 2.10 3.10 2.04 2.54 1.41 1.00 1.08 Olof Levin
Svaide Roma SOK 4.38 8.59 12.25 16.22 18.32 21.42 23.46 26.40 28.21 29.21 30.29 Svaide Roma SOK
54 Oscar Koertge 4.55 4.03 3.09 3.23 1.55 4.11 1.50 3.05 1.51 1.08 1.14 Oscar Koertge
Visborgs OK 4.55 8.58 12.07 15.30 17.25 21.36 23.26 26.31 28.22 29.30 30.44 Visborgs OK
55 Simon Trossing 5.51 3.50 2.38 3.01 1.36 4.33 2.04 3.25 1.41 0.56 1.12 Simon Trossing
Täby OK 5.51 9.41 12.19 15.20 16.56 21.29 23.33 26.58 28.39 29.35 30.47 Täby OK
56 William Oksvold 11.06 3.30 2.18 2.36 1.23 2.36 1.39 2.16 1.39 0.49 0.56 William Oksvold
OK Kåre 11.06 14.36 16.54 19.30 20.53 23.29 25.08 27.24 29.03 29.52 30.48 OK Kåre
57 Einar Beckman 4.55 5.42 2.21 2.58 1.53 4.00 2.16 3.05 1.55 1.12 1.10 Einar Beckman
Sjövalla FK 4.55 10.37 12.58 15.56 17.49 21.49 24.05 27.10 29.05 30.17 31.27 Sjövalla FK
58 Alexander Fedje 3.52 4.40 5.35 3.39 1.35 4.01 1.57 2.49 1.26 0.56 1.07 Alexander Fedje
Frölunda OL 3.52 8.32 14.07 17.46 19.21 23.22 25.19 28.08 29.34 30.30 31.37 Frölunda OL
59 Morris Björklund 5.19 4.18 2.08 3.26 2.57 3.26 1.51 4.32 1.39 1.12 1.03 Morris Björklund
OK Ravinen 5.19 9.37 11.45 15.11 18.08 21.34 23.25 27.57 29.36 30.48 31.51 OK Ravinen
60 Erik Rothamel 3.53 4.14 4.16 3.23 2.12 3.21 1.57 4.38 2.01 0.58 1.00 Erik Rothamel
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 3.53 8.07 12.23 15.46 17.58 21.19 23.16 27.54 29.55 30.53 31.53 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
61 Sebastian Alin 7.47 4.26 1.50 2.48 1.44 4.52 2.01 3.37 1.41 1.05 0.51 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora OK 7.47 12.13 14.03 16.51 18.35 23.27 25.28 29.05 30.46 31.51 32.42 IFK Mora OK
62 Lukas Randåker 4.18 5.22 2.34 6.48 1.56 3.04 2.05 2.52 1.25 1.11 1.13 Lukas Randåker
Sjövalla FK 4.18 9.40 12.14 19.02 20.58 24.02 26.07 28.59 30.24 31.35 32.48 Sjövalla FK
63 Edvin Wallner 4.41 3.24 2.28 2.44 8.50 3.36 1.42 2.28 1.21 0.52 1.00 Edvin Wallner
Attunda OK 4.41 8.05 10.33 13.17 22.07 25.43 27.25 29.53 31.14 32.06 33.06 Attunda OK
64 Emil Lundgren 4.28 3.52 5.21 2.52 1.43 3.38 2.29 4.14 2.04 1.09 1.20 Emil Lundgren
Sundsvalls OK 4.28 8.20 13.41 16.33 18.16 21.54 24.23 28.37 30.41 31.50 33.10 Sundsvalls OK
65 Alvar Alexandersson 7.49 4.57 1.59 5.51 2.10 2.46 2.06 2.25 1.22 1.07 0.57 Alvar Alexandersson
IF Rigor 7.49 12.46 14.45 20.36 22.46 25.32 27.38 30.03 31.25 32.32 33.29 IF Rigor
66 Mose Grafström 4.30 4.36 2.40 4.59 2.27 3.36 2.08 4.30 2.30 1.02 1.05 Mose Grafström
Attunda OK 4.30 9.06 11.46 16.45 19.12 22.48 24.56 29.26 31.56 32.58 34.03 Attunda OK
67 Joel Byström 4.56 3.49 2.41 5.22 2.34 7.30 1.40 2.48 1.22 0.55 1.01 Joel Byström
OK Nolaskogsarna 4.56 8.45 11.26 16.48 19.22 26.52 28.32 31.20 32.42 33.37 34.38 OK Nolaskogsarna
68 Albin Svensson 4.23 3.52 2.50 5.13 1.48 4.15 4.03 3.52 1.58 1.21 1.10 Albin Svensson
FK Herkules 4.23 8.15 11.05 16.18 18.06 22.21 26.24 30.16 32.14 33.35 34.45 FK Herkules
68 André Bergkvist 3.53 3.32 1.34 2.41 11.40 4.23 1.22 2.31 1.16 0.52 1.01 André Bergkvist
Västerbergslagens OL 3.53 7.25 8.59 11.40 23.20 27.43 29.05 31.36 32.52 33.44 34.45 Västerbergslagens OL
70 Linus Mjøsund 3.51 4.03 2.36 2.58 1.38 10.39 2.45 2.51 1.42 1.31 1.00 Linus Mjøsund
Nydalens SK 3.51 7.54 10.30 13.28 15.06 25.45 28.30 31.21 33.03 34.34 35.34 Nydalens SK
71 Neo Cederqvist 5.33 4.15 5.44 4.17 2.01 3.11 2.26 3.59 2.45 1.12 1.06 Neo Cederqvist
Visborgs OK 5.33 9.48 15.32 19.49 21.50 25.01 27.27 31.26 34.11 35.23 36.29 Visborgs OK
72 Elias Hed 4.52 7.05 5.06 4.18 2.21 4.14 1.53 3.06 1.40 1.03 1.11 Elias Hed
Hultsfreds OK 4.52 11.57 17.03 21.21 23.42 27.56 29.49 32.55 34.35 35.38 36.49 Hultsfreds OK
73 Olle Widman 4.52 5.50 2.24 9.32 1.34 4.36 2.00 2.25 1.48 0.53 1.05 Olle Widman
Lesjöfors SK 4.52 10.42 13.06 22.38 24.12 28.48 30.48 33.13 35.01 35.54 36.59 Lesjöfors SK
74 Emil Höglund 4.17 4.30 2.09 12.37 1.35 4.36 2.06 2.21 1.49 0.52 1.03 Emil Höglund
IK Vikings OK 4.17 8.47 10.56 23.33 25.08 29.44 31.50 34.11 36.00 36.52 37.55 IK Vikings OK
75 Andy Granfors 3.36 3.13 3.44 3.39 10.34 2.47 1.32 2.49 4.03 1.01 0.58 Andy Granfors
IF Rigor 3.36 6.49 10.33 14.12 24.46 27.33 29.05 31.54 35.57 36.58 37.56 IF Rigor
76 Måns Sandahl 6.25 7.14 2.10 5.28 3.13 5.53 1.34 2.33 1.40 0.54 0.57 Måns Sandahl
IK Hakarpspojkarna 6.25 13.39 15.49 21.17 24.30 30.23 31.57 34.30 36.10 37.04 38.01 IK Hakarpspojkarna
76 Wilmer Hagrot 5.27 4.16 2.24 3.59 2.36 3.40 2.03 5.06 6.21 1.10 0.59 Wilmer Hagrot
Täby OK 5.27 9.43 12.07 16.06 18.42 22.22 24.25 29.31 35.52 37.02 38.01 Täby OK
78 Nils Johansson 5.30 5.48 3.59 5.58 1.52 3.38 5.09 3.22 1.32 1.13 1.11 Nils Johansson
Västvärmlands OK 5.30 11.18 15.17 21.15 23.07 26.45 31.54 35.16 36.48 38.01 39.12 Västvärmlands OK
79 Petter Fochsen 2.50 5.17 1.51 2.06 2.22 4.35 5.10 12.10 1.22 1.03 1.12 Petter Fochsen
Waxholms OK 2.50 8.07 9.58 12.04 14.26 19.01 24.11 36.21 37.43 38.46 39.58 Waxholms OK
80 Hampus Holmberg 4.51 4.03 1.59 5.59 11.54 5.17 1.24 2.27 1.29 0.47 0.54 Hampus Holmberg
Skarpnäcks OL 4.51 8.54 10.53 16.52 28.46 34.03 35.27 37.54 39.23 40.10 41.04 Skarpnäcks OL
81 Carl Erngrund 4.02 7.53 7.04 4.03 7.45 6.04 1.52 2.27 1.16 0.53 1.03 Carl Erngrund
Selånger SOK 4.02 11.55 18.59 23.02 30.47 36.51 38.43 41.10 42.26 43.19 44.22 Selånger SOK
82 Hugo Skogsberg 6.00 6.13 6.11 3.46 4.31 4.36 4.00 6.43 1.53 1.22 1.10 Hugo Skogsberg
Bromma-Vällingby SOK 6.00 12.13 18.24 22.10 26.41 31.17 35.17 42.00 43.53 45.15 46.25 Bromma-Vällingby SOK
83 Elliot Jägstedt 8.40 6.17 3.52 5.46 3.27 5.18 5.11 6.35 2.19 1.27 1.11 Elliot Jägstedt
Halmstad OK 8.40 14.57 18.49 24.35 28.02 33.20 38.31 45.06 47.25 48.52 50.03 Halmstad OK
84 Eskil Soelberg 5.06 4.53 7.03 11.12 3.03 4.50 2.11 3.50 7.27 1.05 1.04 Eskil Soelberg
Andrarums IF 5.06 9.59 17.02 28.14 31.17 36.07 38.18 42.08 49.35 50.40 51.44 Andrarums IF
85 Elliot Ljungdell 7.27 4.08 2.28 3.59 5.34 17.40 1.57 4.32 1.46 1.05 1.13 Elliot Ljungdell
Täby OK 7.27 11.35 14.03 18.02 23.36 41.16 43.13 47.45 49.31 50.36 51.49 Täby OK
86 Joakim Gustafsson 5.22 4.13 2.27 21.50 4.00 4.52 1.47 3.19 1.34 1.36 1.11 Joakim Gustafsson
Gotlands Bro OK 5.22 9.35 12.02 33.52 37.52 42.44 44.31 47.50 49.24 51.00 52.11 Gotlands Bro OK
87 Sigurd Hobøl 6.17 4.30 5.04 4.30 2.35 20.19 1.31 5.25 1.17 0.56 0.55 Sigurd Hobøl
Oppsal Orientering 6.17 10.47 15.51 20.21 22.56 43.15 44.46 50.11 51.28 52.24 53.19 Oppsal Orientering
88 Alvar Nivert 4.52 4.18 3.57 25.19 1.36 3.11 1.42 4.20 2.53 0.55 1.09 Alvar Nivert
FK Herkules 4.52 9.10 13.07 38.26 40.02 43.13 44.55 49.15 52.08 53.03 54.12 FK Herkules
89 Tor Lindén 12.46 7.34 3.46 10.48 3.00 4.25 3.01 4.21 4.16 1.13 1.14 Tor Lindén
Uddevalla OK 12.46 20.20 24.06 34.54 37.54 42.19 45.20 49.41 53.57 55.10 56.24 Uddevalla OK
90 Jakob Kantzer 11.31 4.11 2.56 16.04 2.31 5.40 2.35 5.35 4.46 1.37 1.12 Jakob Kantzer
Uddevalla OK 11.31 15.42 18.38 34.42 37.13 42.53 45.28 51.03 55.49 57.26 58.38 Uddevalla OK
Vidar Pihl 4.15 5.44 2.50 5.19 1.00 Vidar Pihl
Gamleby OK 4.15 9.59 12.49 18.08 44.21 45.21 Gamleby OK
Simon Adebrant Simon Adebrant
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
Elias Persson Elias Persson
Helsingborgs SOK Helsingborgs SOK
Lukas Eriksson Lukas Eriksson
Umeå OK Umeå OK
Eric Olofsson Eric Olofsson
Sjövalla FK Sjövalla FK
Noah Korall Noah Korall
Motala AIF OL Motala AIF OL
Albin Skott Albin Skott
Åmåls OK Åmåls OK
Oskar Westerberg Oskar Westerberg
Trollhättans SOK Trollhättans SOK
Albin Jemth Albin Jemth
IF Thor IF Thor
Simon Segerman Simon Segerman
IF Thor IF Thor
Emil Skepp Emil Skepp
Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK