Pl Namn S-1 (106) 1-2 (73) 2-3 (91) 3-4 (46) 4-5 (145) 5-6 (97) 6-7 (101) 7-8 (45) 8-9 (103) 9-10 (47) 10-11 (130) 11-12 (109) 12-13 (104) 13-14 (100) 14-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Lisa Åkesson 1.53 1.16 2.10 0.25 1.22 2.54 1.44 0.38 0.54 4.35 1.16 1.39 1.12 1.12 0.54 Lisa Åkesson
Markbygdens OK 1.53 3.09 5.19 5.44 7.06 10.00 11.44 12.22 13.16 17.51 19.07 20.46 21.58 23.10 24.04 Markbygdens OK
2 Hilda Holmqvist Johansson 3.01 1.25 2.08 0.31 1.24 3.08 1.34 0.50 0.57 3.28 1.13 1.36 1.24 1.08 0.51 Hilda Holmqvist Johansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna 3.01 4.26 6.34 7.05 8.29 11.37 13.11 14.01 14.58 18.26 19.39 21.15 22.39 23.47 24.38 IK Hakarpspojkarna
3 Ebba Lindell 2.47 1.17 2.03 0.30 1.23 3.20 1.49 0.48 0.55 3.16 1.32 1.36 1.25 1.14 0.58 Ebba Lindell
IF Thor 2.47 4.04 6.07 6.37 8.00 11.20 13.09 13.57 14.52 18.08 19.40 21.16 22.41 23.55 24.53 IF Thor
4 Erika Åkesson 2.26 1.25 2.06 0.30 2.24 2.55 1.47 0.49 1.25 3.00 1.03 1.37 1.15 1.23 0.53 Erika Åkesson
Markbygdens OK 2.26 3.51 5.57 6.27 8.51 11.46 13.33 14.22 15.47 18.47 19.50 21.27 22.42 24.05 24.58 Markbygdens OK
5 Annick Meister 1.56 1.25 2.23 0.34 1.22 3.47 2.01 0.47 0.57 3.24 1.04 1.45 1.34 1.23 0.56 Annick Meister
OK Södertörn 1.56 3.21 5.44 6.18 7.40 11.27 13.28 14.15 15.12 18.36 19.40 21.25 22.59 24.22 25.18 OK Södertörn
6 Pia Young Vik 2.06 1.38 2.15 0.35 2.04 3.48 1.40 1.00 0.59 3.17 1.05 1.42 1.21 1.17 0.48 Pia Young Vik
Nydalens SK 2.06 3.44 5.59 6.34 8.38 12.26 14.06 15.06 16.05 19.22 20.27 22.09 23.30 24.47 25.35 Nydalens SK
7 Elsa Sonesson 1.55 1.24 2.09 0.31 2.09 3.48 1.33 0.46 0.58 3.13 2.32 1.32 1.16 1.19 0.55 Elsa Sonesson
Falköpings AIK OK 1.55 3.19 5.28 5.59 8.08 11.56 13.29 14.15 15.13 18.26 20.58 22.30 23.46 25.05 26.00 Falköpings AIK OK
8 Maja Bergqvist 2.15 1.29 2.34 0.34 1.48 3.48 1.58 0.54 1.02 3.38 1.06 1.41 1.27 1.11 0.51 Maja Bergqvist
Korsnäs IF OK 2.15 3.44 6.18 6.52 8.40 12.28 14.26 15.20 16.22 20.00 21.06 22.47 24.14 25.25 26.16 Korsnäs IF OK
9 Vendela Söderqvist 3.41 1.23 2.31 0.31 1.31 3.34 1.55 0.47 1.03 3.16 1.14 1.34 1.27 1.09 0.53 Vendela Söderqvist
OK Kåre 3.41 5.04 7.35 8.06 9.37 13.11 15.06 15.53 16.56 20.12 21.26 23.00 24.27 25.36 26.29 OK Kåre
10 Moa Eriksson 2.04 1.35 2.32 0.36 1.29 3.22 1.48 1.40 1.06 3.43 1.13 1.44 1.32 1.13 0.55 Moa Eriksson
Trollhättans SOK 2.04 3.39 6.11 6.47 8.16 11.38 13.26 15.06 16.12 19.55 21.08 22.52 24.24 25.37 26.32 Trollhättans SOK
11 Ida Waernqvist 2.21 1.39 2.25 0.37 1.32 3.43 2.08 0.46 1.01 3.30 1.41 1.48 1.24 1.17 0.55 Ida Waernqvist
NAIS Orienteringsklubb 2.21 4.00 6.25 7.02 8.34 12.17 14.25 15.11 16.12 19.42 21.23 23.11 24.35 25.52 26.47 NAIS Orienteringsklubb
12 Klara Persson 2.14 1.37 2.45 0.31 1.45 3.53 1.54 1.08 1.02 3.42 1.11 1.53 1.32 1.16 0.49 Klara Persson
Halmstad OK 2.14 3.51 6.36 7.07 8.52 12.45 14.39 15.47 16.49 20.31 21.42 23.35 25.07 26.23 27.12 Halmstad OK
13 Ida Eskilsson 2.31 1.29 2.05 0.33 1.26 3.29 2.04 0.55 1.00 4.57 1.14 1.41 1.32 1.22 1.01 Ida Eskilsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2.31 4.00 6.05 6.38 8.04 11.33 13.37 14.32 15.32 20.29 21.43 23.24 24.56 26.18 27.19 IK Hakarpspojkarna
14 Nina Persson 2.16 1.53 2.25 0.38 2.06 3.32 1.59 0.51 1.05 3.56 1.09 1.50 1.25 1.22 1.01 Nina Persson
Haninge SOK 2.16 4.09 6.34 7.12 9.18 12.50 14.49 15.40 16.45 20.41 21.50 23.40 25.05 26.27 27.28 Haninge SOK
15 Märta Ljungberg 2.37 1.30 2.33 0.36 1.36 3.20 1.53 1.20 1.26 4.07 1.20 1.46 1.28 1.15 0.55 Märta Ljungberg
Sjövalla FK 2.37 4.07 6.40 7.16 8.52 12.12 14.05 15.25 16.51 20.58 22.18 24.04 25.32 26.47 27.42 Sjövalla FK
16 Alma Hjertberg 3.00 2.18 2.23 0.36 1.27 3.41 1.49 0.52 1.09 3.39 1.24 1.52 1.27 1.20 0.55 Alma Hjertberg
Hestra IF 3.00 5.18 7.41 8.17 9.44 13.25 15.14 16.06 17.15 20.54 22.18 24.10 25.37 26.57 27.52 Hestra IF
17 Lisa Thunell 2.09 2.19 2.35 0.39 1.33 3.31 2.04 1.22 1.15 3.53 1.30 2.03 1.29 1.22 0.56 Lisa Thunell
IFK Lidingö SOK 2.09 4.28 7.03 7.42 9.15 12.46 14.50 16.12 17.27 21.20 22.50 24.53 26.22 27.44 28.40 IFK Lidingö SOK
18 Tilda Palm 2.08 1.44 2.28 0.35 1.44 3.50 2.09 0.57 1.31 4.13 1.20 1.58 1.30 1.33 1.05 Tilda Palm
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2.08 3.52 6.20 6.55 8.39 12.29 14.38 15.35 17.06 21.19 22.39 24.37 26.07 27.40 28.45 IK Hakarpspojkarna
19 Amanda Karmetun 3.36 1.43 2.17 0.46 1.45 3.42 1.48 0.54 1.07 3.53 1.23 1.52 1.33 1.28 1.03 Amanda Karmetun
OK Njudung 3.36 5.19 7.36 8.22 10.07 13.49 15.37 16.31 17.38 21.31 22.54 24.46 26.19 27.47 28.50 OK Njudung
20 Amanda Granqvist 3.12 1.42 2.18 0.34 1.20 5.23 1.48 1.36 1.01 3.30 1.35 1.38 1.15 1.16 0.56 Amanda Granqvist
OK Ravinen 3.12 4.54 7.12 7.46 9.06 14.29 16.17 17.53 18.54 22.24 23.59 25.37 26.52 28.08 29.04 OK Ravinen
21 Astrid Rex 2.28 1.35 2.39 0.35 1.56 3.54 2.21 0.55 1.19 3.59 1.16 2.13 1.33 1.23 1.01 Astrid Rex
Sundsvalls OK 2.28 4.03 6.42 7.17 9.13 13.07 15.28 16.23 17.42 21.41 22.57 25.10 26.43 28.06 29.07 Sundsvalls OK
22 Lea Edvardsson 2.03 1.41 2.32 0.35 2.19 3.57 2.23 1.13 1.22 4.19 1.11 1.45 1.38 1.17 0.58 Lea Edvardsson
Umeå OK 2.03 3.44 6.16 6.51 9.10 13.07 15.30 16.43 18.05 22.24 23.35 25.20 26.58 28.15 29.13 Umeå OK
23 Åsa Sundström 3.02 1.49 2.47 0.34 1.24 3.55 2.05 0.58 1.08 4.15 1.13 2.24 1.24 1.22 0.58 Åsa Sundström
Järla Orientering 3.02 4.51 7.38 8.12 9.36 13.31 15.36 16.34 17.42 21.57 23.10 25.34 26.58 28.20 29.18 Järla Orientering
24 Sabina Aumo 4.04 2.57 2.08 0.33 1.31 4.25 1.55 0.54 0.57 3.16 1.25 1.42 1.31 1.14 0.51 Sabina Aumo
Kungälvs OK 4.04 7.01 9.09 9.42 11.13 15.38 17.33 18.27 19.24 22.40 24.05 25.47 27.18 28.32 29.23 Kungälvs OK
25 Ida Johansson 2.35 1.51 2.49 0.33 2.16 3.50 2.02 1.11 1.11 3.46 1.24 2.04 1.36 1.21 0.55 Ida Johansson
Främmestads IK 2.35 4.26 7.15 7.48 10.04 13.54 15.56 17.07 18.18 22.04 23.28 25.32 27.08 28.29 29.24 Främmestads IK
25 Clara Samuelsson 2.15 2.48 2.34 0.35 1.42 3.44 1.57 1.12 1.12 4.08 1.06 1.45 2.21 1.09 0.56 Clara Samuelsson
OK Vivill 2.15 5.03 7.37 8.12 9.54 13.38 15.35 16.47 17.59 22.07 23.13 24.58 27.19 28.28 29.24 OK Vivill
27 Hanna Alsiö 2.38 1.52 2.37 0.39 1.41 4.45 2.01 1.17 1.00 3.32 1.11 2.11 1.40 1.26 0.55 Hanna Alsiö
IF Hagen 2.38 4.30 7.07 7.46 9.27 14.12 16.13 17.30 18.30 22.02 23.13 25.24 27.04 28.30 29.25 IF Hagen
28 Moa Skoog 2.11 1.49 2.35 0.48 1.47 4.06 1.55 0.53 1.12 4.54 1.36 1.49 1.36 1.23 0.58 Moa Skoog
Falköpings AIK OK 2.11 4.00 6.35 7.23 9.10 13.16 15.11 16.04 17.16 22.10 23.46 25.35 27.11 28.34 29.32 Falköpings AIK OK
29 Maria Logren 2.52 1.39 3.07 0.37 1.39 3.44 2.10 1.30 1.05 3.57 1.16 2.09 1.40 1.30 0.57 Maria Logren
Sjövalla FK 2.52 4.31 7.38 8.15 9.54 13.38 15.48 17.18 18.23 22.20 23.36 25.45 27.25 28.55 29.52 Sjövalla FK
29 Elin Nilsson 2.47 1.52 2.50 0.42 1.56 4.00 2.00 1.00 1.12 4.18 1.31 1.59 1.20 1.26 0.59 Elin Nilsson
Andrarums IF 2.47 4.39 7.29 8.11 10.07 14.07 16.07 17.07 18.19 22.37 24.08 26.07 27.27 28.53 29.52 Andrarums IF
31 Smilla Mogensen 4.05 2.04 2.28 0.31 1.38 3.10 2.04 3.18 0.55 3.13 1.05 1.46 1.27 1.20 0.59 Smilla Mogensen
OK Ravinen 4.05 6.09 8.37 9.08 10.46 13.56 16.00 19.18 20.13 23.26 24.31 26.17 27.44 29.04 30.03 OK Ravinen
32 Alma Wallman 2.30 1.52 2.55 0.34 3.04 3.28 2.01 1.06 1.06 3.55 1.48 1.57 1.24 1.25 1.00 Alma Wallman
Västerbergslagens OL 2.30 4.22 7.17 7.51 10.55 14.23 16.24 17.30 18.36 22.31 24.19 26.16 27.40 29.05 30.05 Västerbergslagens OL
33 Tove Sjöberg 2.26 1.47 2.49 0.35 1.44 3.52 2.06 1.39 1.12 4.31 1.22 2.04 1.38 1.26 1.02 Tove Sjöberg
Tullinge SK 2.26 4.13 7.02 7.37 9.21 13.13 15.19 16.58 18.10 22.41 24.03 26.07 27.45 29.11 30.13 Tullinge SK
34 Sanna Hedberg 2.57 1.55 2.55 0.39 1.55 3.59 2.17 0.54 1.16 4.05 1.12 2.15 1.30 1.25 1.02 Sanna Hedberg
OK Södertörn 2.57 4.52 7.47 8.26 10.21 14.20 16.37 17.31 18.47 22.52 24.04 26.19 27.49 29.14 30.16 OK Södertörn
35 Amelie Josefsson 3.07 1.58 2.30 1.21 1.35 3.59 2.51 1.00 1.05 3.55 1.21 1.53 1.20 1.20 1.03 Amelie Josefsson
Skogslöparna 3.07 5.05 7.35 8.56 10.31 14.30 17.21 18.21 19.26 23.21 24.42 26.35 27.55 29.15 30.18 Skogslöparna
36 Rebecka Pihlström 2.33 2.15 2.53 0.46 1.44 3.54 2.03 0.57 1.15 4.40 1.41 1.54 1.41 1.25 0.58 Rebecka Pihlström
OK Landehof 2.33 4.48 7.41 8.27 10.11 14.05 16.08 17.05 18.20 23.00 24.41 26.35 28.16 29.41 30.39 OK Landehof
37 Nicolina Moberg 2.31 3.39 2.34 0.34 1.59 3.33 2.10 1.01 1.15 4.21 1.19 2.00 1.27 1.23 0.56 Nicolina Moberg
OK Tyr 2.31 6.10 8.44 9.18 11.17 14.50 17.00 18.01 19.16 23.37 24.56 26.56 28.23 29.46 30.42 OK Tyr
38 Elsa Karlsson 3.13 1.49 2.49 0.42 1.33 4.05 2.09 1.02 1.07 4.14 1.25 2.07 2.02 1.30 1.02 Elsa Karlsson
OK Landehof 3.13 5.02 7.51 8.33 10.06 14.11 16.20 17.22 18.29 22.43 24.08 26.15 28.17 29.47 30.49 OK Landehof
39 Klara Johansson 3.01 2.01 2.37 0.40 1.55 3.57 2.02 1.16 1.14 4.23 1.22 2.01 1.45 1.32 1.08 Klara Johansson
Västvärmlands OK 3.01 5.02 7.39 8.19 10.14 14.11 16.13 17.29 18.43 23.06 24.28 26.29 28.14 29.46 30.54 Västvärmlands OK
40 Ida Hänström 3.43 2.08 2.34 0.44 1.39 4.19 2.08 1.21 1.16 4.02 1.16 1.59 1.32 1.34 0.49 Ida Hänström
Täby OK 3.43 5.51 8.25 9.09 10.48 15.07 17.15 18.36 19.52 23.54 25.10 27.09 28.41 30.15 31.04 Täby OK
41 Nellie Rydlund 2.39 1.36 2.57 0.39 2.02 4.16 2.14 1.29 1.17 4.09 1.44 2.05 1.39 1.35 0.59 Nellie Rydlund
Hässleholms OK 2.39 4.15 7.12 7.51 9.53 14.09 16.23 17.52 19.09 23.18 25.02 27.07 28.46 30.21 31.20 Hässleholms OK
42 Kristina Klingnéus 2.57 2.04 2.47 0.41 1.51 4.15 1.58 1.18 1.18 4.07 1.59 2.19 1.30 1.28 1.01 Kristina Klingnéus
IK Vikings OK 2.57 5.01 7.48 8.29 10.20 14.35 16.33 17.51 19.09 23.16 25.15 27.34 29.04 30.32 31.33 IK Vikings OK
43 Ebba Lind 2.21 1.46 2.50 0.35 2.31 5.52 2.30 1.03 1.09 4.23 1.17 1.46 1.24 1.23 0.50 Ebba Lind
OK Skärmen 2.21 4.07 6.57 7.32 10.03 15.55 18.25 19.28 20.37 25.00 26.17 28.03 29.27 30.50 31.40 OK Skärmen
44 Therese Nilsson 2.31 2.07 2.56 0.47 1.54 5.08 2.08 1.03 1.14 4.11 1.30 2.09 1.46 1.36 1.01 Therese Nilsson
OK Österåker 2.31 4.38 7.34 8.21 10.15 15.23 17.31 18.34 19.48 23.59 25.29 27.38 29.24 31.00 32.01 OK Österåker
45 Thea Svensson 2.12 1.50 2.52 0.39 1.45 6.48 1.58 1.16 1.10 4.23 1.18 2.02 1.37 1.30 0.55 Thea Svensson
IK Vikings OK 2.12 4.02 6.54 7.33 9.18 16.06 18.04 19.20 20.30 24.53 26.11 28.13 29.50 31.20 32.15 IK Vikings OK
46 Mirjam Inemyr 2.23 1.50 2.34 0.34 1.44 3.39 2.05 0.51 1.17 7.36 1.32 2.02 1.55 1.20 1.00 Mirjam Inemyr
Istrums SK 2.23 4.13 6.47 7.21 9.05 12.44 14.49 15.40 16.57 24.33 26.05 28.07 30.02 31.22 32.22 Istrums SK
47 Jennifer Davidson 2.37 2.24 2.29 0.32 4.54 3.30 1.53 0.55 1.15 4.38 1.39 1.44 1.45 1.17 0.54 Jennifer Davidson
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2.37 5.01 7.30 8.02 12.56 16.26 18.19 19.14 20.29 25.07 26.46 28.30 30.15 31.32 32.26 Göteborg-Majorna OK
48 Lovisa Hambäck 3.40 1.50 3.04 0.37 1.41 4.30 2.16 0.59 1.11 4.39 1.41 2.23 1.43 1.25 0.52 Lovisa Hambäck
Långhundra IF 3.40 5.30 8.34 9.11 10.52 15.22 17.38 18.37 19.48 24.27 26.08 28.31 30.14 31.39 32.31 Långhundra IF
49 Lovisa Moqvist 3.51 2.13 2.31 0.30 1.46 4.25 2.15 1.27 1.16 4.22 1.49 2.10 1.56 1.17 0.59 Lovisa Moqvist
Lerums SOK 3.51 6.04 8.35 9.05 10.51 15.16 17.31 18.58 20.14 24.36 26.25 28.35 30.31 31.48 32.47 Lerums SOK
49 Disa Rangert 5.12 2.20 2.41 0.40 1.49 4.08 2.26 1.12 1.06 3.19 1.58 1.49 1.44 1.25 0.58 Disa Rangert
Kungälvs OK 5.12 7.32 10.13 10.53 12.42 16.50 19.16 20.28 21.34 24.53 26.51 28.40 30.24 31.49 32.47 Kungälvs OK
51 Emilia Johnsson 3.07 1.46 2.58 0.48 1.53 4.10 2.23 1.21 1.22 4.13 1.29 2.07 2.29 1.38 1.06 Emilia Johnsson
OK Kåre 3.07 4.53 7.51 8.39 10.32 14.42 17.05 18.26 19.48 24.01 25.30 27.37 30.06 31.44 32.50 OK Kåre
52 Elida Sagli Gudim 3.27 1.53 2.56 0.36 1.48 4.31 2.01 0.58 1.10 4.31 2.10 2.31 1.49 1.33 1.02 Elida Sagli Gudim
Indre Østfold OK 3.27 5.20 8.16 8.52 10.40 15.11 17.12 18.10 19.20 23.51 26.01 28.32 30.21 31.54 32.56 Indre Østfold OK
53 Anna Trempoltseva 4.26 1.44 3.08 0.31 2.14 4.10 2.25 1.24 1.10 4.15 1.31 2.20 1.35 1.27 0.54 Anna Trempoltseva
Hellas Orientering 4.26 6.10 9.18 9.49 12.03 16.13 18.38 20.02 21.12 25.27 26.58 29.18 30.53 32.20 33.14 Hellas Orientering
54 Amélie Aamodt 2.14 1.50 2.42 0.43 1.39 4.26 2.07 4.19 1.41 4.17 1.21 2.02 1.42 1.27 0.56 Amélie Aamodt
Oppsal Orientering 2.14 4.04 6.46 7.29 9.08 13.34 15.41 20.00 21.41 25.58 27.19 29.21 31.03 32.30 33.26 Oppsal Orientering
55 Hedda Röstin 2.17 1.48 3.03 0.41 2.50 4.44 3.23 1.19 1.05 4.53 1.25 2.14 1.41 1.30 0.56 Hedda Röstin
OK Ravinen 2.17 4.05 7.08 7.49 10.39 15.23 18.46 20.05 21.10 26.03 27.28 29.42 31.23 32.53 33.49 OK Ravinen
56 Sofia Elverlind 2.45 2.54 3.10 1.07 1.41 4.34 2.37 1.06 1.24 4.49 1.17 2.13 1.35 1.31 1.07 Sofia Elverlind
OK Tranan 2.45 5.39 8.49 9.56 11.37 16.11 18.48 19.54 21.18 26.07 27.24 29.37 31.12 32.43 33.50 OK Tranan
57 Tina Kalleson 2.31 6.00 2.46 0.40 1.46 3.46 1.55 1.20 1.18 3.49 2.00 2.00 1.33 1.32 1.04 Tina Kalleson
Oppsal Orientering 2.31 8.31 11.17 11.57 13.43 17.29 19.24 20.44 22.02 25.51 27.51 29.51 31.24 32.56 34.00 Oppsal Orientering
58 Emma Ling 2.48 1.29 2.12 0.38 1.34 6.44 1.49 0.43 0.56 8.35 1.11 1.36 1.41 1.10 0.55 Emma Ling
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2.48 4.17 6.29 7.07 8.41 15.25 17.14 17.57 18.53 27.28 28.39 30.15 31.56 33.06 34.01 IK Hakarpspojkarna
59 Linnea Wedberg-Kilnäs 2.20 2.04 4.03 0.32 2.35 4.56 2.36 1.17 1.12 4.09 1.17 2.00 2.48 1.26 0.58 Linnea Wedberg-Kilnäs
Sjövalla FK 2.20 4.24 8.27 8.59 11.34 16.30 19.06 20.23 21.35 25.44 27.01 29.01 31.49 33.15 34.13 Sjövalla FK
60 Klara Andersson 4.15 2.19 3.01 0.43 1.53 4.05 2.13 1.24 1.26 4.28 1.25 2.12 1.44 1.47 1.21 Klara Andersson
OK Orion 4.15 6.34 9.35 10.18 12.11 16.16 18.29 19.53 21.19 25.47 27.12 29.24 31.08 32.55 34.16 OK Orion
61 Felicia Lorén 3.20 2.52 2.47 0.39 1.54 5.56 2.12 1.38 1.12 4.31 1.24 1.56 1.44 1.31 1.03 Felicia Lorén
OK Landehof 3.20 6.12 8.59 9.38 11.32 17.28 19.40 21.18 22.30 27.01 28.25 30.21 32.05 33.36 34.39 OK Landehof
62 Ronja Andersson 7.06 1.40 2.28 0.30 2.13 5.41 1.44 1.20 1.11 3.36 1.35 2.08 1.34 1.26 0.58 Ronja Andersson
Trollhättans SOK 7.06 8.46 11.14 11.44 13.57 19.38 21.22 22.42 23.53 27.29 29.04 31.12 32.46 34.12 35.10 Trollhättans SOK
63 Siri Larsen 2.44 2.37 3.32 0.47 1.57 4.51 2.44 1.02 1.21 4.57 1.40 2.17 1.50 1.40 1.13 Siri Larsen
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2.44 5.21 8.53 9.40 11.37 16.28 19.12 20.14 21.35 26.32 28.12 30.29 32.19 33.59 35.12 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
64 Amelie Rajan 7.10 1.49 2.37 0.38 1.51 4.09 2.59 0.57 1.24 4.34 1.14 1.59 1.36 1.20 0.57 Amelie Rajan
IFK Lidingö SOK 7.10 8.59 11.36 12.14 14.05 18.14 21.13 22.10 23.34 28.08 29.22 31.21 32.57 34.17 35.14 IFK Lidingö SOK
65 Anna Svarfvar 4.18 2.46 3.18 0.44 2.22 3.44 2.18 1.06 1.14 4.46 2.17 2.10 2.06 1.23 0.58 Anna Svarfvar
Sjövalla FK 4.18 7.04 10.22 11.06 13.28 17.12 19.30 20.36 21.50 26.36 28.53 31.03 33.09 34.32 35.30 Sjövalla FK
66 Alicia Schandl 2.09 2.47 2.36 0.33 2.20 3.56 2.22 1.36 1.23 4.31 1.26 5.46 1.37 1.26 1.05 Alicia Schandl
OK Södertörn 2.09 4.56 7.32 8.05 10.25 14.21 16.43 18.19 19.42 24.13 25.39 31.25 33.02 34.28 35.33 OK Södertörn
67 Sofia Djerf 2.35 2.00 3.00 0.41 3.13 4.27 2.33 1.06 1.11 5.24 1.53 2.30 2.21 1.36 1.06 Sofia Djerf
Västerbergslagens OL 2.35 4.35 7.35 8.16 11.29 15.56 18.29 19.35 20.46 26.10 28.03 30.33 32.54 34.30 35.36 Västerbergslagens OL
68 Lena Chabiera 5.12 2.57 3.16 0.41 1.51 4.11 2.24 1.01 1.28 4.29 2.04 2.13 1.38 1.27 1.03 Lena Chabiera
Kalmar OK 5.12 8.09 11.25 12.06 13.57 18.08 20.32 21.33 23.01 27.30 29.34 31.47 33.25 34.52 35.55 Kalmar OK
69 Clara Johansson 6.06 2.17 3.07 0.34 1.48 6.10 2.00 1.07 1.27 4.16 1.19 2.05 1.31 1.29 0.59 Clara Johansson
OK Skärmen 6.06 8.23 11.30 12.04 13.52 20.02 22.02 23.09 24.36 28.52 30.11 32.16 33.47 35.16 36.15 OK Skärmen
70 Ylva Johansson 3.02 2.08 3.21 0.41 2.04 5.14 2.21 1.14 1.30 5.51 1.51 2.44 2.15 1.36 1.08 Ylva Johansson
OK Djerf 3.02 5.10 8.31 9.12 11.16 16.30 18.51 20.05 21.35 27.26 29.17 32.01 34.16 35.52 37.00 OK Djerf
71 Lovisa Göstas Källman 4.20 2.21 4.12 0.37 2.11 4.46 2.22 1.04 1.24 4.46 1.37 2.19 2.45 1.46 1.03 Lovisa Göstas Källman
Söders-Tyresö 4.20 6.41 10.53 11.30 13.41 18.27 20.49 21.53 23.17 28.03 29.40 31.59 34.44 36.30 37.33 Söders-Tyresö
72 Thea Nordin 3.55 5.50 2.48 0.36 2.38 4.20 2.59 1.12 1.06 4.04 2.15 2.01 1.54 1.32 0.58 Thea Nordin
Korsnäs IF OK 3.55 9.45 12.33 13.09 15.47 20.07 23.06 24.18 25.24 29.28 31.43 33.44 35.38 37.10 38.08 Korsnäs IF OK
73 Sofia Rask 3.54 2.09 2.56 0.48 2.33 5.02 2.45 3.26 1.08 5.26 1.21 2.07 1.57 1.56 0.57 Sofia Rask
Kungälvs OK 3.54 6.03 8.59 9.47 12.20 17.22 20.07 23.33 24.41 30.07 31.28 33.35 35.32 37.28 38.25 Kungälvs OK
74 Ester Olofsson 3.02 2.11 3.10 0.41 3.12 5.47 2.48 1.07 1.33 5.12 2.50 2.25 1.57 1.39 0.55 Ester Olofsson
OK Storsjön 3.02 5.13 8.23 9.04 12.16 18.03 20.51 21.58 23.31 28.43 31.33 33.58 35.55 37.34 38.29 OK Storsjön
75 Lisa Jakobsson 2.52 2.17 3.37 0.58 2.36 4.50 2.44 1.15 1.36 6.09 2.21 2.42 1.48 1.52 0.58 Lisa Jakobsson
Sundsvalls OK 2.52 5.09 8.46 9.44 12.20 17.10 19.54 21.09 22.45 28.54 31.15 33.57 35.45 37.37 38.35 Sundsvalls OK
76 Tindra Jonsson 2.26 3.01 3.41 1.58 3.01 5.20 2.51 1.04 1.47 4.39 2.04 2.17 1.55 1.30 1.05 Tindra Jonsson
Skarpnäcks OL 2.26 5.27 9.08 11.06 14.07 19.27 22.18 23.22 25.09 29.48 31.52 34.09 36.04 37.34 38.39 Skarpnäcks OL
77 Malvina Girinskyte 3.36 2.59 3.03 0.41 2.10 5.00 3.05 2.36 1.51 4.33 1.53 2.35 1.58 1.50 0.56 Malvina Girinskyte
Alfta-Ösa OK 3.36 6.35 9.38 10.19 12.29 17.29 20.34 23.10 25.01 29.34 31.27 34.02 36.00 37.50 38.46 Alfta-Ösa OK
78 Kajsa Ivarsson 4.46 2.37 3.03 0.41 2.12 4.32 7.31 0.56 1.00 4.02 1.39 1.57 1.44 1.16 0.59 Kajsa Ivarsson
Västerbergslagens OL 4.46 7.23 10.26 11.07 13.19 17.51 25.22 26.18 27.18 31.20 32.59 34.56 36.40 37.56 38.55 Västerbergslagens OL
79 Filippa Söderberg 5.21 3.01 3.12 0.34 2.06 4.33 6.00 1.05 1.05 4.36 1.24 2.00 1.38 1.21 1.01 Filippa Söderberg
Kalmar OK 5.21 8.22 11.34 12.08 14.14 18.47 24.47 25.52 26.57 31.33 32.57 34.57 36.35 37.56 38.57 Kalmar OK
80 Julia Lindblad 2.07 2.19 2.35 1.03 2.25 9.23 2.05 3.33 1.23 4.29 1.24 2.03 1.55 1.30 0.52 Julia Lindblad
Sävedalens AIK 2.07 4.26 7.01 8.04 10.29 19.52 21.57 25.30 26.53 31.22 32.46 34.49 36.44 38.14 39.06 Sävedalens AIK
81 Ellen Olovsson 3.11 1.54 3.29 0.49 3.13 4.57 3.13 1.30 1.24 5.46 1.27 3.02 2.31 1.46 1.01 Ellen Olovsson
Gamleby OK 3.11 5.05 8.34 9.23 12.36 17.33 20.46 22.16 23.40 29.26 30.53 33.55 36.26 38.12 39.13 Gamleby OK
81 Amanda Schönfeldt 2.45 5.18 3.51 0.39 1.40 5.27 3.27 1.11 1.27 5.15 1.31 2.16 1.54 1.37 0.55 Amanda Schönfeldt
Sundsvalls OK 2.45 8.03 11.54 12.33 14.13 19.40 23.07 24.18 25.45 31.00 32.31 34.47 36.41 38.18 39.13 Sundsvalls OK
83 Elin Forsgren 3.01 2.27 2.39 0.46 5.27 3.26 9.33 0.57 1.07 3.35 1.11 2.03 1.23 1.12 0.50 Elin Forsgren
OK Nolaskogsarna 3.01 5.28 8.07 8.53 14.20 17.46 27.19 28.16 29.23 32.58 34.09 36.12 37.35 38.47 39.37 OK Nolaskogsarna
84 Malin Kindbom 2.33 3.06 3.33 0.44 2.14 4.03 3.42 3.06 1.31 6.26 1.38 2.49 2.10 1.36 0.48 Malin Kindbom
IF Hagen 2.33 5.39 9.12 9.56 12.10 16.13 19.55 23.01 24.32 30.58 32.36 35.25 37.35 39.11 39.59 IF Hagen
85 Alva Larsson 2.45 2.27 3.20 0.42 2.59 4.49 2.35 4.45 1.27 5.38 1.45 2.15 1.52 1.37 1.07 Alva Larsson
Sundsvalls OK 2.45 5.12 8.32 9.14 12.13 17.02 19.37 24.22 25.49 31.27 33.12 35.27 37.19 38.56 40.03 Sundsvalls OK
85 Vilde Retteraasen 4.07 2.26 2.40 0.49 5.24 4.35 2.31 1.06 1.14 5.24 1.52 2.29 2.23 1.49 1.14 Vilde Retteraasen
Indre Østfold OK 4.07 6.33 9.13 10.02 15.26 20.01 22.32 23.38 24.52 30.16 32.08 34.37 37.00 38.49 40.03 Indre Østfold OK
87 Alma Appelgren 2.51 1.48 3.57 0.42 2.30 5.43 3.20 3.14 1.39 4.36 2.32 2.34 2.20 1.36 1.07 Alma Appelgren
Trollhättans SOK 2.51 4.39 8.36 9.18 11.48 17.31 20.51 24.05 25.44 30.20 32.52 35.26 37.46 39.22 40.29 Trollhättans SOK
88 Ellen Sigvardson 3.46 2.46 3.36 0.49 2.38 5.13 3.16 1.16 1.45 5.24 2.53 2.34 1.53 1.39 1.12 Ellen Sigvardson
Bredaryds SOK 3.46 6.32 10.08 10.57 13.35 18.48 22.04 23.20 25.05 30.29 33.22 35.56 37.49 39.28 40.40 Bredaryds SOK
89 Malin Wilhelmsson 3.17 3.03 4.11 0.58 3.04 5.11 3.03 2.35 1.29 4.59 2.38 1.59 2.04 1.29 1.00 Malin Wilhelmsson
Korsnäs IF OK 3.17 6.20 10.31 11.29 14.33 19.44 22.47 25.22 26.51 31.50 34.28 36.27 38.31 40.00 41.00 Korsnäs IF OK
90 Greta Blücher 3.09 3.40 3.32 0.54 3.26 5.08 3.03 2.09 1.32 5.54 1.25 2.49 1.54 1.47 0.58 Greta Blücher
Östersunds OK 3.09 6.49 10.21 11.15 14.41 19.49 22.52 25.01 26.33 32.27 33.52 36.41 38.35 40.22 41.20 Östersunds OK
91 Frida Johansson 3.13 3.55 3.25 0.32 1.51 5.12 7.47 0.50 1.32 4.52 1.25 2.33 1.53 1.31 0.56 Frida Johansson
OK Skärmen 3.13 7.08 10.33 11.05 12.56 18.08 25.55 26.45 28.17 33.09 34.34 37.07 39.00 40.31 41.27 OK Skärmen
92 Emma Eliasson 4.14 2.00 3.24 1.01 2.13 8.23 2.31 1.12 2.01 5.46 1.38 2.31 2.11 1.35 1.08 Emma Eliasson
FK Friskus-Varberg 4.14 6.14 9.38 10.39 12.52 21.15 23.46 24.58 26.59 32.45 34.23 36.54 39.05 40.40 41.48 FK Friskus-Varberg
93 Unni Granfors 8.10 1.47 4.12 0.36 1.47 4.36 3.08 1.11 1.39 6.20 1.23 2.25 1.56 1.34 1.07 Unni Granfors
IF Rigor 8.10 9.57 14.09 14.45 16.32 21.08 24.16 25.27 27.06 33.26 34.49 37.14 39.10 40.44 41.51 IF Rigor
94 Linnea Persson 3.12 3.23 4.47 0.46 1.49 5.58 3.04 1.12 1.43 5.53 2.31 2.47 2.06 1.43 1.18 Linnea Persson
Valbo AIF 3.12 6.35 11.22 12.08 13.57 19.55 22.59 24.11 25.54 31.47 34.18 37.05 39.11 40.54 42.12 Valbo AIF
95 Katja Leickt 5.16 2.47 3.52 0.51 2.17 5.16 3.58 1.12 1.29 5.21 2.21 2.43 2.01 1.45 1.08 Katja Leickt
Tullinge SK 5.16 8.03 11.55 12.46 15.03 20.19 24.17 25.29 26.58 32.19 34.40 37.23 39.24 41.09 42.17 Tullinge SK
96 Vera Pettersson 5.06 1.46 2.23 0.34 3.27 4.29 8.28 0.55 1.00 6.45 1.46 1.48 1.27 1.23 1.04 Vera Pettersson
Falköpings AIK OK 5.06 6.52 9.15 9.49 13.16 17.45 26.13 27.08 28.08 34.53 36.39 38.27 39.54 41.17 42.21 Falköpings AIK OK
97 Ida-Lee Fjelstrenius 3.50 4.18 3.50 1.37 2.45 4.52 2.28 4.34 1.31 4.25 1.41 2.15 1.48 1.31 1.02 Ida-Lee Fjelstrenius
Västerviks OK 3.50 8.08 11.58 13.35 16.20 21.12 23.40 28.14 29.45 34.10 35.51 38.06 39.54 41.25 42.27 Västerviks OK
98 Julia Nordlander 5.02 2.35 4.13 0.38 1.49 7.44 1.55 0.57 1.08 4.22 5.27 1.55 1.23 2.14 1.10 Julia Nordlander
Sundsvalls OK 5.02 7.37 11.50 12.28 14.17 22.01 23.56 24.53 26.01 30.23 35.50 37.45 39.08 41.22 42.32 Sundsvalls OK
99 Ellen Andersson 3.39 2.40 4.00 0.36 3.51 5.32 4.05 2.00 1.21 4.49 3.44 2.16 1.55 1.37 1.09 Ellen Andersson
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3.39 6.19 10.19 10.55 14.46 20.18 24.23 26.23 27.44 32.33 36.17 38.33 40.28 42.05 43.14 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
100 Flisa Ravald 2.55 3.02 7.16 1.02 2.38 6.42 2.50 4.43 1.28 4.46 1.19 2.17 2.06 1.23 0.54 Flisa Ravald
Östersunds OK 2.55 5.57 13.13 14.15 16.53 23.35 26.25 31.08 32.36 37.22 38.41 40.58 43.04 44.27 45.21 Östersunds OK
101 Rebecka Rundblad 2.52 2.31 4.11 0.58 2.41 6.41 3.44 1.42 2.01 6.28 2.41 2.59 2.24 2.02 1.27 Rebecka Rundblad
Främmestads IK 2.52 5.23 9.34 10.32 13.13 19.54 23.38 25.20 27.21 33.49 36.30 39.29 41.53 43.55 45.22 Främmestads IK
102 Erica Bogren 3.07 2.54 4.04 1.01 2.59 5.44 2.48 5.05 1.43 5.37 2.05 2.48 2.06 1.58 1.33 Erica Bogren
IF Hagen 3.07 6.01 10.05 11.06 14.05 19.49 22.37 27.42 29.25 35.02 37.07 39.55 42.01 43.59 45.32 IF Hagen
103 Tilde Jonsson 5.46 2.26 3.59 0.59 3.48 6.55 3.08 1.18 1.29 6.30 1.56 2.47 1.58 2.05 1.13 Tilde Jonsson
OK Österåker 5.46 8.12 12.11 13.10 16.58 23.53 27.01 28.19 29.48 36.18 38.14 41.01 42.59 45.04 46.17 OK Österåker
104 Thea Nordin Abaji 21.04 3.32 3.38 0.34 1.16 3.47 2.09 0.50 1.13 4.06 1.29 1.52 1.22 1.25 1.02 Thea Nordin Abaji
Eksjö SOK 21.04 24.36 28.14 28.48 30.04 33.51 36.00 36.50 38.03 42.09 43.38 45.30 46.52 48.17 49.19 Eksjö SOK
105 Ingrid Bergh Skard 18.05 2.28 3.19 0.40 2.43 4.55 3.06 1.06 1.16 4.04 1.17 2.16 1.55 1.41 0.59 Ingrid Bergh Skard
Nydalens SK 18.05 20.33 23.52 24.32 27.15 32.10 35.16 36.22 37.38 41.42 42.59 45.15 47.10 48.51 49.50 Nydalens SK
106 Elina Fredman 3.02 2.40 10.40 0.58 2.28 7.29 3.14 1.11 1.59 6.19 2.11 2.43 2.01 1.58 1.17 Elina Fredman
OK Skogshjortarna 3.02 5.42 16.22 17.20 19.48 27.17 30.31 31.42 33.41 40.00 42.11 44.54 46.55 48.53 50.10 OK Skogshjortarna
106 Johanna Fredrixon 9.26 2.00 3.17 0.51 6.16 4.39 3.25 3.06 1.35 6.25 1.35 2.54 2.10 1.33 0.58 Johanna Fredrixon
OK Skogshjortarna 9.26 11.26 14.43 15.34 21.50 26.29 29.54 33.00 34.35 41.00 42.35 45.29 47.39 49.12 50.10 OK Skogshjortarna
108 Matilda Holm 3.10 2.20 4.12 1.00 5.00 13.35 4.52 1.11 1.47 5.37 1.35 2.50 1.46 1.44 1.16 Matilda Holm
OK Djerf 3.10 5.30 9.42 10.42 15.42 29.17 34.09 35.20 37.07 42.44 44.19 47.09 48.55 50.39 51.55 OK Djerf
109 Agnes Eriksson 4.02 2.26 2.58 0.38 3.41 5.25 2.24 3.33 1.13 16.15 3.09 2.15 3.00 1.20 1.04 Agnes Eriksson
Trollhättans SOK 4.02 6.28 9.26 10.04 13.45 19.10 21.34 25.07 26.20 42.35 45.44 47.59 50.59 52.19 53.23 Trollhättans SOK
110 Alma Sand 5.02 3.50 4.38 1.11 3.47 8.25 4.27 1.38 2.10 7.19 2.57 3.19 3.17 2.59 1.29 Alma Sand
Västerbergslagens OL 5.02 8.52 13.30 14.41 18.28 26.53 31.20 32.58 35.08 42.27 45.24 48.43 52.00 54.59 56.28 Västerbergslagens OL
111 Elsa Forsgren 6.30 3.41 4.12 0.48 2.34 15.49 2.45 1.25 4.31 5.37 1.55 2.32 2.09 1.37 1.02 Elsa Forsgren
Västerbergslagens OL 6.30 10.11 14.23 15.11 17.45 33.34 36.19 37.44 42.15 47.52 49.47 52.19 54.28 56.05 57.07 Västerbergslagens OL
112 Natalie Gardelin 9.05 3.27 4.08 0.52 3.20 15.25 4.02 1.58 1.33 4.51 2.17 2.41 2.49 1.39 1.00 Natalie Gardelin
Gotlands Bro OK 9.05 12.32 16.40 17.32 20.52 36.17 40.19 42.17 43.50 48.41 50.58 53.39 56.28 58.07 59.07 Gotlands Bro OK
113 Laura Ehrler 3.48 9.23 4.57 0.40 2.52 17.20 3.40 1.41 2.08 6.22 2.01 2.48 2.21 1.58 1.13 Laura Ehrler
OLV Luzern 3.48 13.11 18.08 18.48 21.40 39.00 42.40 44.21 46.29 52.51 54.52 57.40 1:00.01 1:01.59 1:03.12 OLV Luzern
114 Frida Solsrud 4.32 9.55 11.45 0.46 4.46 5.14 2.35 1.37 1.50 13.46 1.26 2.47 1.44 1.38 0.56 Frida Solsrud
Nydalens SK 4.32 14.27 26.12 26.58 31.44 36.58 39.33 41.10 43.00 56.46 58.12 1:00.59 1:02.43 1:04.21 1:05.17 Nydalens SK
115 Julia Arvidsson 10.32 4.29 5.19 1.15 3.54 7.06 14.27 6.19 2.28 9.39 2.27 3.26 2.17 2.25 1.17 Julia Arvidsson
IF Rigor 10.32 15.01 20.20 21.35 25.29 32.35 47.02 53.21 55.49 1:05.28 1:07.55 1:11.21 1:13.38 1:16.03 1:17.20 IF Rigor
116 Inga Cathrin Winsvold 14.24 11.30 3.28 0.52 2.59 18.13 3.21 3.41 2.08 8.48 1.41 2.28 2.18 1.34 1.12 Inga Cathrin Winsvold
Østmarka OK 14.24 25.54 29.22 30.14 33.13 51.26 54.47 58.28 1:00.36 1:09.24 1:11.05 1:13.33 1:15.51 1:17.25 1:18.37 Østmarka OK
117 Ingrid Bratland Tjernshaugen 8.32 6.09 8.30 1.48 5.14 12.49 7.41 4.05 3.12 11.57 5.11 6.00 4.15 4.12 3.08 Ingrid Bratland Tjernshaugen
OK Moss 8.32 14.41 23.11 24.59 30.13 43.02 50.43 54.48 58.00 1:09.57 1:15.08 1:21.08 1:25.23 1:29.35 1:32.43 OK Moss
Edith Fållsten 9.24 1.04 Edith Fållsten
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 9.24 45.50 46.54 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
Ingrid Solheim Undeberget Ingrid Solheim Undeberget
Oppsal Orientering Oppsal Orientering
Häcki Amina 3.27 1.50 2.20 6.09 1.59 2.57 2.19 1.57 1.18 Häcki Amina
OLV Luzern 33.08 36.35 38.25 40.45 46.54 48.53 51.50 54.09 56.06 57.24 OLV Luzern
Hilda Martander Hilda Martander
Trollhättans SOK Trollhättans SOK
Hanna Lundberg Hanna Lundberg
OK Renen OK Renen
Tove Svedell Tove Svedell
Skarpnäcks OL Skarpnäcks OL
Linn Mauritzson Linn Mauritzson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
Karin Wedman Karin Wedman
Västerbergslagens OL Västerbergslagens OL