Pl Namn S-1 (39) 1-2 (46) 2-3 (38) 3-4 (42) 4-5 (34) 5-6 (35) 6-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Stig Arne Borg 3.41 7.06 3.42 3.38 4.35 5.51 3.51 Stig Arne Borg
Ärla IF 3.41 10.47 14.29 18.07 22.42 28.33 32.24 Ärla IF
2 Inga Johansson 4.43 7.37 4.05 3.57 5.28 6.55 4.05 Inga Johansson
Nyköpings OK 4.43 12.20 16.25 20.22 25.50 32.45 36.50 Nyköpings OK
3 Björn Sveréus 5.24 8.25 4.06 4.08 7.18 7.36 4.25 Björn Sveréus
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 5.24 13.49 17.55 22.03 29.21 36.57 41.22 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
4 Ulf Jerning 4.00 8.04 6.21 4.18 6.27 7.07 5.26 Ulf Jerning
Södertälje IF 4.00 12.04 18.25 22.43 29.10 36.17 41.43 Södertälje IF
5 Karl-Robert Moqvist 5.09 10.22 5.08 4.56 5.43 7.40 4.01 Karl-Robert Moqvist
OK Tor 5.09 15.31 20.39 25.35 31.18 38.58 42.59 OK Tor
6 Lars-Erik Thofelt 4.16 10.20 4.23 4.52 9.24 9.21 3.03 Lars-Erik Thofelt
OK Klemmingen 4.16 14.36 18.59 23.51 33.15 42.36 45.39 OK Klemmingen
7 Margareta Eriksson 5.16 11.00 5.47 4.58 6.26 8.32 4.29 Margareta Eriksson
OK Klemmingen 5.16 16.16 22.03 27.01 33.27 41.59 46.28 OK Klemmingen
8 Sonja Jedar 6.03 12.07 5.21 5.10 6.35 7.30 4.27 Sonja Jedar
Åkers IF 6.03 18.10 23.31 28.41 35.16 42.46 47.13 Åkers IF
9 Stina Vahlgren 6.24 10.31 5.36 5.12 6.52 8.42 4.47 Stina Vahlgren
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 6.24 16.55 22.31 27.43 34.35 43.17 48.04 Strängnäs-Malmby OL
10 Kristina Klang 5.09 10.26 5.53 5.00 8.00 8.20 6.04 Kristina Klang
Haninge SOK 5.09 15.35 21.28 26.28 34.28 42.48 48.52 Haninge SOK
11 Arne Åhman 5.40 12.05 5.32 5.40 6.11 8.14 5.33 Arne Åhman
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 5.40 17.45 23.17 28.57 35.08 43.22 48.55 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
12 Kjell Johansson 6.48 12.49 5.52 5.58 5.51 8.54 5.00 Kjell Johansson
Nyköpings OK 6.48 19.37 25.29 31.27 37.18 46.12 51.12 Nyköpings OK
13 Claes Hedlund 4.31 10.20 4.46 4.53 11.20 10.38 4.59 Claes Hedlund
Trosabygdens OK 4.31 14.51 19.37 24.30 35.50 46.28 51.27 Trosabygdens OK
14 Bror Nord 6.41 10.32 5.29 5.11 7.43 11.58 4.40 Bror Nord
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 6.41 17.13 22.42 27.53 35.36 47.34 52.14 Strängnäs-Malmby OL
15 Christer Svensson 4.58 8.51 5.02 16.22 5.06 7.21 4.57 Christer Svensson
Nyköpings OK 4.58 13.49 18.51 35.13 40.19 47.40 52.37 Nyköpings OK
16 Nils-Gunnar Lindberg 5.50 14.49 6.05 6.42 6.30 9.39 3.41 Nils-Gunnar Lindberg
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 5.50 20.39 26.44 33.26 39.56 49.35 53.16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL
17 Ove Johansson 6.12 9.07 4.32 4.43 15.05 9.08 4.35 Ove Johansson
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 6.12 15.19 19.51 24.34 39.39 48.47 53.22 Strängnäs-Malmby OL
18 Lennart Karlsson 7.13 12.05 6.15 6.35 7.17 8.42 5.20 Lennart Karlsson
OK Grip 7.13 19.18 25.33 32.08 39.25 48.07 53.27 OK Grip
19 Lennart Gustafsson 6.21 15.06 5.21 6.01 9.07 9.04 4.06 Lennart Gustafsson
OK Tisaren 6.21 21.27 26.48 32.49 41.56 51.00 55.06 OK Tisaren
20 Arne Almström 6.47 12.19 5.58 7.12 8.18 10.33 5.22 Arne Almström
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 6.47 19.06 25.04 32.16 40.34 51.07 56.29 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
21 Ann-Marie Johansson 6.08 11.42 5.58 8.49 7.40 10.25 5.50 Ann-Marie Johansson
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 6.08 17.50 23.48 32.37 40.17 50.42 56.32 Strängnäs-Malmby OL
22 Kjell Nilsson 5.53 13.25 6.28 5.52 8.05 10.40 6.25 Kjell Nilsson
OK Klemmingen 5.53 19.18 25.46 31.38 39.43 50.23 56.48 OK Klemmingen
23 Karin Almström 6.37 14.37 6.01 6.58 8.03 9.32 5.17 Karin Almström
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 6.37 21.14 27.15 34.13 42.16 51.48 57.05 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
24 Rolf Lindblom 6.36 16.23 5.53 6.23 8.45 9.55 4.08 Rolf Lindblom
OK Klemmingen 6.36 22.59 28.52 35.15 44.00 53.55 58.03 OK Klemmingen
25 Christer Liwell 6.38 16.34 6.57 6.22 7.16 11.18 6.00 Christer Liwell
Ärla IF 6.38 23.12 30.09 36.31 43.47 55.05 1:01.05 Ärla IF
26 Anders Johansson 9.13 12.38 8.33 8.19 7.09 10.50 5.15 Anders Johansson
Nyköpings OK 9.13 21.51 30.24 38.43 45.52 56.42 1:01.57 Nyköpings OK
27 Olof Rudin 8.36 12.50 6.34 8.03 6.55 9.31 10.10 Olof Rudin
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 8.36 21.26 28.00 36.03 42.58 52.29 1:02.39 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
28 Sten Möller 6.42 11.38 8.04 6.15 13.34 10.47 5.45 Sten Möller
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 6.42 18.20 26.24 32.39 46.13 57.00 1:02.45 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
29 Margareta Jönsson 15.15 11.44 7.02 5.03 11.05 8.49 5.30 Margareta Jönsson
Åkers IF 15.15 26.59 34.01 39.04 50.09 58.58 1:04.28 Åkers IF
30 Monica Lindquist Möller 6.23 18.38 9.43 6.51 8.27 10.46 4.33 Monica Lindquist Möller
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 6.23 25.01 34.44 41.35 50.02 1:00.48 1:05.21 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
31 Margaretha Nylund 7.52 14.13 9.28 6.38 11.45 12.13 4.24 Margaretha Nylund
OK Södertörn 7.52 22.05 31.33 38.11 49.56 1:02.09 1:06.33 OK Södertörn
32 Kurt Zander 6.21 15.23 6.23 4.33 11.22 18.58 4.03 Kurt Zander
Västerås SOK 6.21 21.44 28.07 32.40 44.02 1:03.00 1:07.03 Västerås SOK
33 Jan Burell 7.45 15.16 7.58 7.28 12.56 11.23 5.58 Jan Burell
OK Enen 7.45 23.01 30.59 38.27 51.23 1:02.46 1:08.44 OK Enen
34 Birgitta Eriksson 21.28 16.43 6.57 5.40 7.42 10.13 5.39 Birgitta Eriksson
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 21.28 38.11 45.08 50.48 58.30 1:08.43 1:14.22 Strängnäs-Malmby OL
35 Bengt Sjögren 9.12 31.06 6.41 6.11 7.21 9.02 7.37 Bengt Sjögren
Nyköpings OK 9.12 40.18 46.59 53.10 1:00.31 1:09.33 1:17.10 Nyköpings OK
Barbro Holmberg Barbro Holmberg
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 43.58 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
Birgitta Wallin 6.28 11.11 7.10 5.02 5.58 Birgitta Wallin
Trosabygdens OK 6.28 17.39 24.49 29.51 42.07 48.05 Trosabygdens OK
Åke Eriksson 6.04 13.10 4.29 6.23 4.05 Åke Eriksson
OK Grip 6.04 19.14 23.43 30.06 56.54 1:00.59 OK Grip
Inge Gustafsson 9.29 9.21 Inge Gustafsson
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 9.29 18.50 Strängnäs-Malmby OL
Lennart Stenberg 8.11 15.12 13.52 10.54 20.04 Lennart Stenberg
OK Älvsjö-Örby 8.11 23.23 37.15 48.09 1:08.13 OK Älvsjö-Örby
Weine Johansson 9.27 16.33 6.26 7.18 8.17 Weine Johansson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 9.27 26.00 32.26 39.44 48.01 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF