Pl Namn S-1 (67) 1-2 (41) 2-3 (82) 3-4 (72) 4-5 (73) 5-6 (62) 6-7 (75) 7-8 (36) 8-9 (38) 9-10 (100) 10-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Ludvig Eggöy Markhester 2.03 3.16 2.14 1.23 2.09 2.32 3.26 3.05 2.21 0.33 0.33 Ludvig Eggöy Markhester
Snättringe SK 2.03 5.19 7.33 8.56 11.05 13.37 17.03 20.08 22.29 23.02 23.35 Snättringe SK
2 Arvid Myrberger 1.58 2.42 2.10 1.26 2.21 3.00 3.08 3.07 2.31 0.36 0.41 Arvid Myrberger
Tullinge SK 1.58 4.40 6.50 8.16 10.37 13.37 16.45 19.52 22.23 22.59 23.40 Tullinge SK
3 Olof Arevång 2.50 3.23 2.27 2.28 2.31 3.59 3.34 4.07 3.09 0.36 0.37 Olof Arevång
Tullinge SK 2.50 6.13 8.40 11.08 13.39 17.38 21.12 25.19 28.28 29.04 29.41 Tullinge SK
4 Viktor Wistrand 2.27 5.51 5.16 1.57 3.10 2.45 4.45 3.25 3.00 0.35 0.40 Viktor Wistrand
Tullinge SK 2.27 8.18 13.34 15.31 18.41 21.26 26.11 29.36 32.36 33.11 33.51 Tullinge SK
5 Gustav Storell 1.57 7.25 5.14 1.40 3.24 2.47 4.46 3.30 2.52 0.34 0.38 Gustav Storell
Haninge SOK 1.57 9.22 14.36 16.16 19.40 22.27 27.13 30.43 33.35 34.09 34.47 Haninge SOK
6 David Nyberg 2.12 5.34 5.11 1.34 3.41 3.22 4.39 4.21 3.02 0.38 0.40 David Nyberg
Snättringe SK 2.12 7.46 12.57 14.31 18.12 21.34 26.13 30.34 33.36 34.14 34.54 Snättringe SK
7 Aron Höglund 2.38 4.40 4.38 2.00 3.10 6.19 6.01 4.20 3.18 0.39 0.45 Aron Höglund
Tullinge SK 2.38 7.18 11.56 13.56 17.06 23.25 29.26 33.46 37.04 37.43 38.28 Tullinge SK
8 Elias Bladh 3.02 3.40 4.53 1.40 3.28 3.30 7.28 6.35 3.59 0.48 0.40 Elias Bladh
Tullinge SK 3.02 6.42 11.35 13.15 16.43 20.13 27.41 34.16 38.15 39.03 39.43 Tullinge SK
9 Gustav Myrberger 2.45 4.09 2.59 1.39 2.36 3.58 4.49 8.29 7.20 2.09 2.30 Gustav Myrberger
Tullinge SK 2.45 6.54 9.53 11.32 14.08 18.06 22.55 31.24 38.44 40.53 43.23 Tullinge SK
10 Lucas Johansson 3.31 6.09 4.27 2.17 4.10 5.52 6.06 5.38 4.54 1.36 0.47 Lucas Johansson
Tullinge SK 3.31 9.40 14.07 16.24 20.34 26.26 32.32 38.10 43.04 44.40 45.27 Tullinge SK
11 Leo Wisborg 5.09 9.02 5.28 1.43 3.57 5.55 5.58 4.46 3.01 0.37 0.39 Leo Wisborg
Tullinge SK 5.09 14.11 19.39 21.22 25.19 31.14 37.12 41.58 44.59 45.36 46.15 Tullinge SK
12 Hampus Glanshed 2.50 5.05 4.27 2.32 4.42 5.09 11.25 5.51 4.05 0.54 0.41 Hampus Glanshed
Haninge SOK 2.50 7.55 12.22 14.54 19.36 24.45 36.10 42.01 46.06 47.00 47.41 Haninge SOK
13 Ludvig Nord 2.35 5.33 4.47 3.44 3.54 10.58 7.48 5.44 4.30 0.50 0.47 Ludvig Nord
Snättringe SK 2.35 8.08 12.55 16.39 20.33 31.31 39.19 45.03 49.33 50.23 51.10 Snättringe SK
Gabriel Carlqvist 3.42 4.44 4.14 2.21 3.13 10.13 3.33 0.48 0.48 Gabriel Carlqvist
Snättringe SK 3.42 8.26 12.40 15.01 18.14 48.57 59.10 1:02.43 1:03.31 1:04.19 Snättringe SK
Anton Trygg 4.30 13.12 11.26 2.56 5.09 7.23 11.22 9.50 Anton Trygg
Haninge SOK 4.30 17.42 29.08 32.04 37.13 44.36 55.58 1:05.48 1:16.18 Haninge SOK
Linus Nilevi 2.05 5.08 5.14 0.36 Linus Nilevi
Haninge SOK 2.05 7.13 12.27 22.31 23.07 Haninge SOK
Anton Akterin 0.58 Anton Akterin
OK Älvsjö-Örby 19.15 1:08.56 1:09.54 OK Älvsjö-Örby
Hugo Ziegler Hugo Ziegler
Snättringe SK Snättringe SK
Henning Blomkvist Henning Blomkvist
Snättringe SK Snättringe SK
Simon Adebrant Simon Adebrant
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK