Pl Namn S-1 (101) 1-2 (52) 2-3 (87) 3-4 (81) 4-5 (77) 5-6 (73) 6-7 (54) 7-8 (128) 8-9 (140) 9-10 (500) 10-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Anders Dalin 2.23 1.23 1.31 2.02 1.19 0.53 3.14 3.35 1.54 0.39 1.04 Anders Dalin
Leksands OK 2.23 3.46 5.17 7.19 8.38 9.31 12.45 16.20 18.14 18.53 19.57 Leksands OK
2 Patrik Lilleeng 2.39 1.45 1.15 2.15 1.33 1.18 4.32 3.37 2.01 0.42 1.11 Patrik Lilleeng
OK Gipen 2.39 4.24 5.39 7.54 9.27 10.45 15.17 18.54 20.55 21.37 22.48 OK Gipen
3 Simon Mellin 2.00 1.31 1.10 4.43 1.36 1.10 3.29 6.12 2.16 0.41 1.17 Simon Mellin
Sundbybergs IK 2.00 3.31 4.41 9.24 11.00 12.10 15.39 21.51 24.07 24.48 26.05 Sundbybergs IK
4 Per Ljung 3.42 1.56 1.44 3.25 2.31 1.19 4.23 4.37 2.28 0.44 1.02 Per Ljung
Stockholms OK 3.42 5.38 7.22 10.47 13.18 14.37 19.00 23.37 26.05 26.49 27.51 Stockholms OK
5 Niklas Sahlén 4.06 1.58 1.38 3.24 2.17 1.23 5.04 4.13 2.01 0.52 1.07 Niklas Sahlén
IF Hagen 4.06 6.04 7.42 11.06 13.23 14.46 19.50 24.03 26.04 26.56 28.03 IF Hagen
6 Jukka Määttälä 2.57 2.20 1.31 4.24 1.52 1.17 4.03 4.26 2.57 0.56 1.32 Jukka Määttälä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2.57 5.17 6.48 11.12 13.04 14.21 18.24 22.50 25.47 26.43 28.15 Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7 Tomas Ringdahl 2.59 2.26 1.45 2.57 2.44 2.06 4.31 5.24 2.49 0.49 1.10 Tomas Ringdahl
Nyköpings OK 2.59 5.25 7.10 10.07 12.51 14.57 19.28 24.52 27.41 28.30 29.40 Nyköpings OK
8 Ellinor Eriksson 3.25 1.55 1.40 2.42 2.05 1.29 5.19 5.20 3.06 1.15 2.21 Ellinor Eriksson
OK Tisaren 3.25 5.20 7.00 9.42 11.47 13.16 18.35 23.55 27.01 28.16 30.37 OK Tisaren
9 Jenny Nilsson 2.45 2.10 1.55 5.07 1.58 1.23 3.54 7.19 2.10 0.45 1.17 Jenny Nilsson
OK Tyr 2.45 4.55 6.50 11.57 13.55 15.18 19.12 26.31 28.41 29.26 30.43 OK Tyr
10 Andreas Grybäck 3.11 2.00 2.08 3.16 2.30 1.51 5.13 6.19 2.15 0.53 1.23 Andreas Grybäck
IF Thor 3.11 5.11 7.19 10.35 13.05 14.56 20.09 26.28 28.43 29.36 30.59 IF Thor
11 Åsa Lindqvist 3.24 2.25 1.42 6.31 2.03 2.06 4.09 4.23 2.58 0.50 1.09 Åsa Lindqvist
Hestra IF 3.24 5.49 7.31 14.02 16.05 18.11 22.20 26.43 29.41 30.31 31.40 Hestra IF
12 Kristin Kensby 5.30 2.04 1.42 3.08 2.15 1.23 4.22 5.52 3.16 0.58 1.27 Kristin Kensby
OK Tyr 5.30 7.34 9.16 12.24 14.39 16.02 20.24 26.16 29.32 30.30 31.57 OK Tyr
13 Carin Rosén 3.26 2.37 1.40 6.29 2.04 1.26 5.38 4.04 3.26 0.44 1.16 Carin Rosén
Gustavsbergs OK 3.26 6.03 7.43 14.12 16.16 17.42 23.20 27.24 30.50 31.34 32.50 Gustavsbergs OK
14 Cristina Magnusson 3.02 1.58 3.55 4.51 2.07 1.16 4.50 6.10 3.03 0.56 1.12 Cristina Magnusson
Centrum OK 3.02 5.00 8.55 13.46 15.53 17.09 21.59 28.09 31.12 32.08 33.20 Centrum OK
15 Jorun Bækken 4.13 2.07 1.59 5.48 2.39 1.15 4.33 5.37 3.15 0.58 1.34 Jorun Bækken
OS IL 4.13 6.20 8.19 14.07 16.46 18.01 22.34 28.11 31.26 32.24 33.58 OS IL
16 Johanna Eriksson 3.22 2.03 2.08 2.50 2.35 1.23 9.50 5.04 2.53 0.46 1.12 Johanna Eriksson
Åmåls OK 3.22 5.25 7.33 10.23 12.58 14.21 24.11 29.15 32.08 32.54 34.06 Åmåls OK
17 Lena Ljungberg 3.32 2.07 1.56 3.25 2.38 1.44 6.07 7.48 3.07 0.58 1.32 Lena Ljungberg
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3.32 5.39 7.35 11.00 13.38 15.22 21.29 29.17 32.24 33.22 34.54 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
18 Jorrit Boekel 2.42 1.21 1.17 6.04 1.57 3.32 9.17 4.17 3.07 0.39 1.16 Jorrit Boekel
Centrum OK 2.42 4.03 5.20 11.24 13.21 16.53 26.10 30.27 33.34 34.13 35.29 Centrum OK
19 Clas Wullf Norgren 3.31 2.20 5.58 2.39 2.52 1.41 4.56 7.09 2.43 0.46 1.01 Clas Wullf Norgren
Gällstadbygdens SOK 3.31 5.51 11.49 14.28 17.20 19.01 23.57 31.06 33.49 34.35 35.36 Gällstadbygdens SOK
20 Bo Pettersson 3.12 2.18 2.21 5.24 2.37 1.30 7.38 5.18 3.19 0.57 1.27 Bo Pettersson
Östgöta Helikopter 3.12 5.30 7.51 13.15 15.52 17.22 25.00 30.18 33.37 34.34 36.01 Östgöta Helikopter
21 Annica Magnusson 4.16 2.37 2.35 4.03 3.01 1.54 5.27 6.21 3.32 0.57 1.26 Annica Magnusson
KFUM Örebro OK 4.16 6.53 9.28 13.31 16.32 18.26 23.53 30.14 33.46 34.43 36.09 KFUM Örebro OK
22 Selma Gumaelius 4.25 2.30 2.11 3.41 4.07 1.33 5.49 5.58 3.24 1.11 1.30 Selma Gumaelius
Waxholms OK 4.25 6.55 9.06 12.47 16.54 18.27 24.16 30.14 33.38 34.49 36.19 Waxholms OK
23 Annie Westlin 3.32 2.53 2.25 3.25 3.03 1.51 5.49 7.11 4.04 1.12 1.36 Annie Westlin
OK Måsen 3.32 6.25 8.50 12.15 15.18 17.09 22.58 30.09 34.13 35.25 37.01 OK Måsen
24 Jouni Holmala 3.30 2.26 2.20 6.15 2.43 1.55 5.03 7.55 3.04 0.47 1.07 Jouni Holmala
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3.30 5.56 8.16 14.31 17.14 19.09 24.12 32.07 35.11 35.58 37.05 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
25 Tomas Sundqvist 3.26 2.18 1.54 4.49 2.39 1.36 5.47 9.29 3.09 0.53 1.29 Tomas Sundqvist
OK Kåre 3.26 5.44 7.38 12.27 15.06 16.42 22.29 31.58 35.07 36.00 37.29 OK Kåre
26 Ove Pettersson 5.11 2.22 1.58 4.02 4.23 1.56 5.51 7.16 3.00 0.49 1.08 Ove Pettersson
Älvdalens IF OK 5.11 7.33 9.31 13.33 17.56 19.52 25.43 32.59 35.59 36.48 37.56 Älvdalens IF OK
27 Moa Sahlstedt 3.41 2.23 2.01 4.00 3.13 1.39 6.15 9.57 3.18 0.53 1.16 Moa Sahlstedt
Sol Tranås 3.41 6.04 8.05 12.05 15.18 16.57 23.12 33.09 36.27 37.20 38.36 Sol Tranås
28 Pär Evsell 3.32 2.13 1.58 8.57 2.33 1.29 6.25 6.42 2.54 0.47 1.10 Pär Evsell
OK Letstigen 3.32 5.45 7.43 16.40 19.13 20.42 27.07 33.49 36.43 37.30 38.40 OK Letstigen
29 Pär Norgren 3.39 2.19 5.54 2.45 2.46 1.47 8.39 5.22 3.19 0.56 1.19 Pär Norgren
Gällstadbygdens SOK 3.39 5.58 11.52 14.37 17.23 19.10 27.49 33.11 36.30 37.26 38.45 Gällstadbygdens SOK
30 Hanna Skoglund 3.42 2.25 2.03 3.58 3.16 1.36 6.15 9.55 3.22 0.59 1.19 Hanna Skoglund
Sol Tranås 3.42 6.07 8.10 12.08 15.24 17.00 23.15 33.10 36.32 37.31 38.50 Sol Tranås
31 Filip Leman 2.51 8.42 2.03 2.26 1.37 1.24 3.59 11.39 2.40 0.42 1.04 Filip Leman
Göteborgs SK 2.51 11.33 13.36 16.02 17.39 19.03 23.02 34.41 37.21 38.03 39.07 Göteborgs SK
32 Dina Reitan 4.09 2.28 3.55 3.43 2.45 1.44 5.17 8.20 4.34 0.51 1.24 Dina Reitan
Freidig 4.09 6.37 10.32 14.15 17.00 18.44 24.01 32.21 36.55 37.46 39.10 Freidig
33 Bo Magnusson 3.29 2.23 2.07 8.40 2.32 1.22 6.36 7.10 3.01 0.49 1.22 Bo Magnusson
KFUM Örebro OK 3.29 5.52 7.59 16.39 19.11 20.33 27.09 34.19 37.20 38.09 39.31 KFUM Örebro OK
34 Sanna Rönnlund 3.32 2.36 2.43 3.27 7.09 1.22 7.30 5.09 3.48 0.55 1.21 Sanna Rönnlund
Umeå OK 3.32 6.08 8.51 12.18 19.27 20.49 28.19 33.28 37.16 38.11 39.32 Umeå OK
35 Linnéa Granlund 4.17 3.06 2.41 3.52 2.58 2.13 6.23 7.35 4.29 1.15 1.23 Linnéa Granlund
Täby OK 4.17 7.23 10.04 13.56 16.54 19.07 25.30 33.05 37.34 38.49 40.12 Täby OK
36 Britt-Inger Jonsson 3.47 2.59 3.00 4.43 3.00 1.59 6.20 7.52 4.13 1.16 1.38 Britt-Inger Jonsson
OK Linné 3.47 6.46 9.46 14.29 17.29 19.28 25.48 33.40 37.53 39.09 40.47 OK Linné
37 Tânia Olaio 4.42 2.51 2.22 4.24 3.09 1.49 7.39 6.58 5.18 0.58 1.27 Tânia Olaio
COC 4.42 7.33 9.55 14.19 17.28 19.17 26.56 33.54 39.12 40.10 41.37 COC
38 Astrid Wangensteen 4.46 4.44 2.35 4.29 5.04 1.37 5.34 7.15 3.57 0.50 1.21 Astrid Wangensteen
Nydalens SK 4.46 9.30 12.05 16.34 21.38 23.15 28.49 36.04 40.01 40.51 42.12 Nydalens SK
39 Paulo Olaio 4.33 2.55 2.22 4.17 3.16 1.50 7.40 6.45 5.31 1.30 2.03 Paulo Olaio
COC 4.33 7.28 9.50 14.07 17.23 19.13 26.53 33.38 39.09 40.39 42.42 COC
40 Emma Persson 4.35 2.19 1.41 4.39 3.44 2.11 8.00 8.27 5.33 1.14 1.40 Emma Persson
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 4.35 6.54 8.35 13.14 16.58 19.09 27.09 35.36 41.09 42.23 44.03 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
41 Christer Rognell 3.57 2.21 2.33 7.36 2.39 1.47 7.35 10.05 3.52 1.00 1.49 Christer Rognell
Vallentuna-Össeby OL 3.57 6.18 8.51 16.27 19.06 20.53 28.28 38.33 42.25 43.25 45.14 Vallentuna-Össeby OL
42 Ernst Rau 4.27 3.06 2.56 5.33 3.51 2.12 7.20 7.11 6.32 1.10 1.51 Ernst Rau
OLG Bern 4.27 7.33 10.29 16.02 19.53 22.05 29.25 36.36 43.08 44.18 46.09 OLG Bern
43 Charlotte Granberg 4.14 2.55 2.51 9.52 3.57 2.09 7.47 5.57 4.13 1.06 1.25 Charlotte Granberg
OK Kåre 4.14 7.09 10.00 19.52 23.49 25.58 33.45 39.42 43.55 45.01 46.26 OK Kåre
44 Hampus Fyhr 3.07 12.39 3.03 3.15 2.03 1.06 5.00 11.46 2.50 0.40 1.03 Hampus Fyhr
SOK Aneby 3.07 15.46 18.49 22.04 24.07 25.13 30.13 41.59 44.49 45.29 46.32 SOK Aneby
45 Hanna Von Zweigbergk 4.23 3.24 2.21 4.12 4.33 1.54 6.53 12.15 3.53 1.03 1.45 Hanna Von Zweigbergk
Sundbybergs IK 4.23 7.47 10.08 14.20 18.53 20.47 27.40 39.55 43.48 44.51 46.36 Sundbybergs IK
46 Catharina Dahlmark 4.46 3.28 2.26 6.17 4.07 1.53 10.14 7.08 4.15 1.01 1.35 Catharina Dahlmark
Västerås SOK 4.46 8.14 10.40 16.57 21.04 22.57 33.11 40.19 44.34 45.35 47.10 Västerås SOK
47 Markus Ottosson 2.42 7.38 3.35 6.09 2.57 1.16 8.30 10.36 2.44 0.51 1.23 Markus Ottosson
2.42 10.20 13.55 20.04 23.01 24.17 32.47 43.23 46.07 46.58 48.21
48 Linnéa Skog 5.48 3.16 3.48 4.59 3.48 2.25 9.57 8.15 4.52 1.09 1.35 Linnéa Skog
Skogsluffarnas OK 5.48 9.04 12.52 17.51 21.39 24.04 34.01 42.16 47.08 48.17 49.52 Skogsluffarnas OK
49 Roland Auer 3.24 2.33 6.05 14.50 4.01 3.55 5.02 5.32 2.50 0.39 1.12 Roland Auer
OLG Chur 3.24 5.57 12.02 26.52 30.53 34.48 39.50 45.22 48.12 48.51 50.03 OLG Chur
50 Ann-Beth Jonsson 4.36 4.15 4.54 7.55 3.45 1.57 8.23 7.58 4.05 1.20 1.48 Ann-Beth Jonsson
Täby OK 4.36 8.51 13.45 21.40 25.25 27.22 35.45 43.43 47.48 49.08 50.56 Täby OK
51 Ingela Alness 4.54 3.50 2.40 7.05 3.58 1.59 8.17 9.46 5.46 1.16 1.32 Ingela Alness
Långhundra IF 4.54 8.44 11.24 18.29 22.27 24.26 32.43 42.29 48.15 49.31 51.03 Långhundra IF
52 Erik Willén 4.11 3.28 2.32 5.21 3.00 2.55 7.13 13.00 5.06 1.51 3.13 Erik Willén
Östersunds OK 4.11 7.39 10.11 15.32 18.32 21.27 28.40 41.40 46.46 48.37 51.50 Östersunds OK
53 Hans Andersson 5.45 3.54 3.33 7.04 4.43 2.36 8.13 8.15 4.00 1.35 2.28 Hans Andersson
IK Gandvik 5.45 9.39 13.12 20.16 24.59 27.35 35.48 44.03 48.03 49.38 52.06 IK Gandvik
54 Martin Frischknecht 3.38 2.30 2.01 3.27 3.04 2.04 20.45 9.03 4.36 0.50 1.28 Martin Frischknecht
Alta OL 3.38 6.08 8.09 11.36 14.40 16.44 37.29 46.32 51.08 51.58 53.26 Alta OL
55 Gitte Jutvik Guterstam 4.54 4.31 3.48 8.57 4.14 2.46 9.35 8.26 5.03 1.03 1.46 Gitte Jutvik Guterstam
Trosabygdens OK 4.54 9.25 13.13 22.10 26.24 29.10 38.45 47.11 52.14 53.17 55.03 Trosabygdens OK
56 Samuel Håkansson 5.51 2.39 5.43 11.50 2.48 2.10 8.56 6.15 7.11 0.57 1.05 Samuel Håkansson
Ronneby OK 5.51 8.30 14.13 26.03 28.51 31.01 39.57 46.12 53.23 54.20 55.25 Ronneby OK
57 Markus Jansson 3.20 2.43 2.35 17.25 3.50 1.30 5.37 14.08 2.35 0.47 1.08 Markus Jansson
Åmåls OK 3.20 6.03 8.38 26.03 29.53 31.23 37.00 51.08 53.43 54.30 55.38 Åmåls OK
58 Mathias Duell 7.11 2.47 4.56 14.23 2.19 1.54 7.38 6.31 6.17 0.54 1.10 Mathias Duell
Hestra IF 7.11 9.58 14.54 29.17 31.36 33.30 41.08 47.39 53.56 54.50 56.00 Hestra IF
59 Torborg Hoppe 5.17 3.10 3.05 6.56 3.57 2.37 8.37 13.13 5.41 1.33 2.45 Torborg Hoppe
IF Thor 5.17 8.27 11.32 18.28 22.25 25.02 33.39 46.52 52.33 54.06 56.51 IF Thor
60 Jakob Lilja 3.55 3.26 2.49 9.36 2.37 15.18 7.22 6.12 4.59 1.04 1.37 Jakob Lilja
OK Enen 3.55 7.21 10.10 19.46 22.23 37.41 45.03 51.15 56.14 57.18 58.55 OK Enen
61 Katrin Aebersold 4.51 4.06 5.37 7.55 4.20 2.49 9.30 10.10 9.39 1.23 2.02 Katrin Aebersold
IFK Ilfis OK 4.51 8.57 14.34 22.29 26.49 29.38 39.08 49.18 58.57 1:00.20 1:02.22 IFK Ilfis OK
62 Thomas Widehag 5.05 5.39 3.07 6.07 4.51 2.34 9.32 18.40 6.32 1.36 2.59 Thomas Widehag
Sundbybergs IK 5.05 10.44 13.51 19.58 24.49 27.23 36.55 55.35 1:02.07 1:03.43 1:06.42 Sundbybergs IK
63 Anne Eriksson 5.34 4.10 3.46 22.44 4.25 3.17 10.24 9.24 5.25 1.31 2.18 Anne Eriksson
KFUM Örebro OK 5.34 9.44 13.30 36.14 40.39 43.56 54.20 1:03.44 1:09.09 1:10.40 1:12.58 KFUM Örebro OK
64 Esther Von Zweigbergk 9.10 3.56 6.29 14.25 4.16 22.06 8.41 12.04 3.31 1.01 1.08 Esther Von Zweigbergk
Sundbybergs IK 9.10 13.06 19.35 34.00 38.16 1:00.22 1:09.03 1:21.07 1:24.38 1:25.39 1:26.47 Sundbybergs IK
65 Kristin Swärd 7.26 5.49 6.30 9.14 6.22 5.01 22.25 15.21 8.16 1.08 1.50 Kristin Swärd
Hadeland OL 7.26 13.15 19.45 28.59 35.21 40.22 1:02.47 1:18.08 1:26.24 1:27.32 1:29.22 Hadeland OL
Vilma Karlsson Vilma Karlsson
Snättringe SK Snättringe SK
Jack Skrydstrup Jack Skrydstrup
Kolding OK Kolding OK
Jiri Prochazka Jiri Prochazka
Domnarvets GoIF Domnarvets GoIF