Pl Namn S-1 (32) 1-2 (33) 2-3 (34) 3-4 (35) 4-5 (36) 5-6 (37) 6-7 (54) 7-8 (31) 8-9 (82) 9-10 (100) 10-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Rasmus Dalgaard 1.11 2.03 1.14 1.23 1.20 3.19 1.27 2.10 1.54 0.33 0.26 Rasmus Dalgaard
Kolding OK 1.11 3.14 4.28 5.51 7.11 10.30 11.57 14.07 16.01 16.34 17.00 Kolding OK
2 Teo Palmér 1.18 2.20 1.15 1.51 1.40 2.14 1.09 2.25 2.05 0.37 0.33 Teo Palmér
Ulricehamns OK 1.18 3.38 4.53 6.44 8.24 10.38 11.47 14.12 16.17 16.54 17.27 Ulricehamns OK
3 Malte Hallman 1.22 2.40 1.04 2.30 1.48 1.45 1.20 2.12 2.11 0.35 0.28 Malte Hallman
Attunda OK 1.22 4.02 5.06 7.36 9.24 11.09 12.29 14.41 16.52 17.27 17.55 Attunda OK
4 Samuel Eklund 1.10 2.39 1.16 1.53 2.40 1.55 1.35 2.27 2.11 0.39 0.29 Samuel Eklund
Gotlands Bro OK 1.10 3.49 5.05 6.58 9.38 11.33 13.08 15.35 17.46 18.25 18.54 Gotlands Bro OK
5 Emma Berg 1.23 2.55 1.36 2.13 1.49 3.06 1.15 2.19 2.15 0.29 0.24 Emma Berg
OK Ravinen 1.23 4.18 5.54 8.07 9.56 13.02 14.17 16.36 18.51 19.20 19.44 OK Ravinen
6 Viktor Westerlund 1.37 3.15 1.17 2.18 2.39 2.18 1.25 2.39 2.16 0.38 0.29 Viktor Westerlund
Gotlands Bro OK 1.37 4.52 6.09 8.27 11.06 13.24 14.49 17.28 19.44 20.22 20.51 Gotlands Bro OK
7 Wilmer Carlstein 1.23 2.28 1.05 2.23 2.27 2.20 1.21 3.03 2.46 1.15 0.30 Wilmer Carlstein
IFK Lidingö SOK 1.23 3.51 4.56 7.19 9.46 12.06 13.27 16.30 19.16 20.31 21.01 IFK Lidingö SOK
8 Alvar Kempe 1.43 3.06 1.19 1.56 2.22 2.16 1.32 2.50 3.13 0.47 0.27 Alvar Kempe
OK Denseln 1.43 4.49 6.08 8.04 10.26 12.42 14.14 17.04 20.17 21.04 21.31 OK Denseln
9 Oskar Pihel 1.31 2.54 1.24 2.24 2.46 2.14 1.47 3.00 2.29 0.41 0.31 Oskar Pihel
OK Tisaren 1.31 4.25 5.49 8.13 10.59 13.13 15.00 18.00 20.29 21.10 21.41 OK Tisaren
10 Arvid Alexandersson 1.33 3.39 1.33 2.29 1.55 3.00 1.25 2.20 2.42 0.43 0.33 Arvid Alexandersson
OK Denseln 1.33 5.12 6.45 9.14 11.09 14.09 15.34 17.54 20.36 21.19 21.52 OK Denseln
11 Ella Muthas 1.24 2.48 1.40 3.53 2.03 2.09 1.14 2.29 3.04 0.43 0.28 Ella Muthas
OK Enen 1.24 4.12 5.52 9.45 11.48 13.57 15.11 17.40 20.44 21.27 21.55 OK Enen
12 Almer Hanning 1.16 2.47 1.22 2.10 2.17 3.35 1.43 2.30 3.11 0.39 0.31 Almer Hanning
OK Löftan 1.16 4.03 5.25 7.35 9.52 13.27 15.10 17.40 20.51 21.30 22.01 OK Löftan
13 Elmer Gardby 1.54 2.34 1.32 2.41 2.22 2.19 1.33 2.47 3.29 0.39 0.28 Elmer Gardby
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1.54 4.28 6.00 8.41 11.03 13.22 14.55 17.42 21.11 21.50 22.18 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
14 Agnes Boström 1.49 3.19 1.20 2.59 2.01 3.01 1.33 2.28 3.15 0.30 0.29 Agnes Boström
OK Linné 1.49 5.08 6.28 9.27 11.28 14.29 16.02 18.30 21.45 22.15 22.44 OK Linné
15 Moa Ekblom 1.37 3.28 2.55 2.49 1.46 2.20 1.34 2.46 2.38 0.42 0.30 Moa Ekblom
Skogsluffarnas OK 1.37 5.05 8.00 10.49 12.35 14.55 16.29 19.15 21.53 22.35 23.05 Skogsluffarnas OK
16 Emil Björksved 1.22 2.59 1.26 3.32 3.08 2.23 1.26 2.53 2.51 0.43 0.32 Emil Björksved
Gotlands Bro OK 1.22 4.21 5.47 9.19 12.27 14.50 16.16 19.09 22.00 22.43 23.15 Gotlands Bro OK
17 Tilde Westbom 1.32 2.52 1.17 4.09 2.32 3.06 1.43 2.52 3.00 0.34 0.23 Tilde Westbom
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1.32 4.24 5.41 9.50 12.22 15.28 17.11 20.03 23.03 23.37 24.00 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
18 Elvira Söderbärg 1.30 2.48 1.20 1.57 2.13 7.33 1.06 2.19 2.16 0.34 0.29 Elvira Söderbärg
OK Roslagen 1.30 4.18 5.38 7.35 9.48 17.21 18.27 20.46 23.02 23.36 24.05 OK Roslagen
19 Isak Strömbäck 1.43 3.48 1.59 2.16 2.37 2.11 1.36 3.26 3.17 1.03 0.34 Isak Strömbäck
OK Denseln 1.43 5.31 7.30 9.46 12.23 14.34 16.10 19.36 22.53 23.56 24.30 OK Denseln
20 Valter Muthas 1.42 3.02 3.45 3.31 1.54 2.28 1.34 2.42 3.05 0.47 0.26 Valter Muthas
OK Enen 1.42 4.44 8.29 12.00 13.54 16.22 17.56 20.38 23.43 24.30 24.56 OK Enen
21 Olga Bertilsson Skog 1.41 2.45 1.34 3.16 2.33 3.31 1.41 3.27 3.11 0.50 0.31 Olga Bertilsson Skog
OK Linné 1.41 4.26 6.00 9.16 11.49 15.20 17.01 20.28 23.39 24.29 25.00 OK Linné
22 Hugo Lagerlöf 1.44 4.03 1.51 2.11 1.36 4.54 1.43 3.07 2.24 1.13 0.33 Hugo Lagerlöf
Klubblös 1.44 5.47 7.38 9.49 11.25 16.19 18.02 21.09 23.33 24.46 25.19 Klubblös
23 Ronja Hermansson 2.40 3.21 1.43 2.41 2.21 2.34 1.46 4.36 2.22 0.50 0.37 Ronja Hermansson
IF Hansa-Hoburg 2.40 6.01 7.44 10.25 12.46 15.20 17.06 21.42 24.04 24.54 25.31 IF Hansa-Hoburg
24 Svante Gustafsson 2.19 2.51 1.41 2.50 2.34 3.29 2.13 3.16 3.50 0.51 0.39 Svante Gustafsson
Gotlands Bro OK 2.19 5.10 6.51 9.41 12.15 15.44 17.57 21.13 25.03 25.54 26.33 Gotlands Bro OK
25 Liv Löfstedt 1.42 3.58 1.44 2.37 2.49 2.59 2.09 3.12 4.21 0.42 0.34 Liv Löfstedt
Gotlands Bro OK 1.42 5.40 7.24 10.01 12.50 15.49 17.58 21.10 25.31 26.13 26.47 Gotlands Bro OK
26 Nellie Leveau 1.39 4.03 1.38 2.42 2.44 3.04 2.12 3.10 4.22 0.41 0.33 Nellie Leveau
Gotlands Bro OK 1.39 5.42 7.20 10.02 12.46 15.50 18.02 21.12 25.34 26.15 26.48 Gotlands Bro OK
27 Mathilda Back 1.57 2.52 2.00 2.57 2.45 3.18 1.16 2.39 4.55 1.55 0.32 Mathilda Back
Skogsluffarnas OK 1.57 4.49 6.49 9.46 12.31 15.49 17.05 19.44 24.39 26.34 27.06 Skogsluffarnas OK
28 Axel Sandvik 1.49 3.38 1.20 2.24 2.51 4.02 2.29 5.21 4.10 1.16 0.33 Axel Sandvik
Halden SK 1.49 5.27 6.47 9.11 12.02 16.04 18.33 23.54 28.04 29.20 29.53 Halden SK
29 Alfred Pihel 1.57 5.14 1.49 3.58 2.25 3.21 4.05 3.07 2.51 0.35 0.32 Alfred Pihel
OK Tisaren 1.57 7.11 9.00 12.58 15.23 18.44 22.49 25.56 28.47 29.22 29.54 OK Tisaren
30 Helene Hove Bjerge 2.07 4.00 1.58 2.56 8.35 2.03 1.35 3.51 2.52 0.27 0.25 Helene Hove Bjerge
Tistedalen Friluftslag 2.07 6.07 8.05 11.01 19.36 21.39 23.14 27.05 29.57 30.24 30.49 Tistedalen Friluftslag
31 Emma Enckell 3.43 5.17 2.10 4.57 2.47 3.05 2.46 3.19 3.17 0.40 0.30 Emma Enckell
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3.43 9.00 11.10 16.07 18.54 21.59 24.45 28.04 31.21 32.01 32.31 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
32 David Rondahl 1.49 4.30 2.44 4.35 2.53 3.42 2.25 3.33 5.11 0.42 0.39 David Rondahl
Visborgs OK 1.49 6.19 9.03 13.38 16.31 20.13 22.38 26.11 31.22 32.04 32.43 Visborgs OK
33 Elias Larson 1.48 4.29 2.42 4.33 2.58 3.40 2.26 3.37 5.07 0.43 0.41 Elias Larson
Visborgs OK 1.48 6.17 8.59 13.32 16.30 20.10 22.36 26.13 31.20 32.03 32.44 Visborgs OK
34 David Lövdahl 1.03 13.34 1.12 2.09 3.38 4.59 1.21 1.58 2.09 0.41 0.27 David Lövdahl
Visby IF Gute SOK 1.03 14.37 15.49 17.58 21.36 26.35 27.56 29.54 32.03 32.44 33.11 Visby IF Gute SOK
35 Truls Appelgren 2.00 5.10 2.08 3.37 3.33 5.27 1.50 4.12 4.16 0.40 0.33 Truls Appelgren
Visborgs OK 2.00 7.10 9.18 12.55 16.28 21.55 23.45 27.57 32.13 32.53 33.26 Visborgs OK
36 August Härwell 1.22 3.25 2.09 3.44 9.28 2.49 1.20 4.52 2.35 1.26 0.33 August Härwell
Andrarums IF 1.22 4.47 6.56 10.40 20.08 22.57 24.17 29.09 31.44 33.10 33.43 Andrarums IF
37 Emmy Theander 3.29 5.35 2.53 3.51 3.12 5.22 1.55 3.24 3.42 0.36 0.31 Emmy Theander
Haninge SOK 3.29 9.04 11.57 15.48 19.00 24.22 26.17 29.41 33.23 33.59 34.30 Haninge SOK
38 Torkel Lund Jung 3.01 4.48 2.23 4.08 2.36 4.52 1.57 3.09 6.54 0.40 0.37 Torkel Lund Jung
OK Renen 3.01 7.49 10.12 14.20 16.56 21.48 23.45 26.54 33.48 34.28 35.05 OK Renen
39 Isabella Sjögren 2.21 3.36 2.24 5.30 4.00 4.15 2.13 4.12 4.58 0.59 0.44 Isabella Sjögren
OK Ravinen 2.21 5.57 8.21 13.51 17.51 22.06 24.19 28.31 33.29 34.28 35.12 OK Ravinen
40 Erik Ettling 2.53 7.24 2.38 4.35 3.50 3.45 1.53 3.13 3.35 1.01 0.33 Erik Ettling
Skogspojkarnas OK 2.53 10.17 12.55 17.30 21.20 25.05 26.58 30.11 33.46 34.47 35.20 Skogspojkarnas OK
41 Måns Persson 1.01 7.44 1.40 3.49 4.44 3.17 1.26 3.25 6.15 1.22 0.40 Måns Persson
Visborgs OK 1.01 8.45 10.25 14.14 18.58 22.15 23.41 27.06 33.21 34.43 35.23 Visborgs OK
42 Ellen Stadig 3.03 5.14 2.17 3.48 3.14 5.02 2.52 5.16 4.01 0.59 0.36 Ellen Stadig
OK Ravinen 3.03 8.17 10.34 14.22 17.36 22.38 25.30 30.46 34.47 35.46 36.22 OK Ravinen
43 Ellen Bergkvist 2.05 4.30 2.12 6.00 3.02 5.31 4.35 3.48 3.42 1.02 0.31 Ellen Bergkvist
OK Renen 2.05 6.35 8.47 14.47 17.49 23.20 27.55 31.43 35.25 36.27 36.58 OK Renen
44 Emmy Persson 2.59 4.17 2.39 6.59 6.32 4.27 2.30 4.55 5.25 1.17 0.36 Emmy Persson
Ockelbo OK 2.59 7.16 9.55 16.54 23.26 27.53 30.23 35.18 40.43 42.00 42.36 Ockelbo OK
45 Agnes Persson 3.19 5.17 2.50 5.07 4.02 4.45 3.19 6.05 6.07 1.57 0.51 Agnes Persson
Ockelbo OK 3.19 8.36 11.26 16.33 20.35 25.20 28.39 34.44 40.51 42.48 43.39 Ockelbo OK
46 Kajsa Bengtsson 2.15 4.36 5.38 9.27 3.11 4.34 2.31 5.23 5.01 1.07 0.29 Kajsa Bengtsson
Alvesta SOK 2.15 6.51 12.29 21.56 25.07 29.41 32.12 37.35 42.36 43.43 44.12 Alvesta SOK
47 Lova Holmström 2.44 4.01 4.34 4.40 5.58 5.05 2.55 5.56 7.34 1.09 0.47 Lova Holmström
IFK Hedemora OK 2.44 6.45 11.19 15.59 21.57 27.02 29.57 35.53 43.27 44.36 45.23 IFK Hedemora OK
48 Alva Hedin 2.16 6.21 4.55 5.49 6.45 4.44 2.29 6.02 5.02 0.49 0.33 Alva Hedin
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2.16 8.37 13.32 19.21 26.06 30.50 33.19 39.21 44.23 45.12 45.45 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
49 Max Eriksson 3.17 6.11 3.27 6.05 5.04 6.38 2.44 4.58 8.01 1.47 0.34 Max Eriksson
Katrineholms OK 3.17 9.28 12.55 19.00 24.04 30.42 33.26 38.24 46.25 48.12 48.46 Katrineholms OK
50 Lukas Nyström 2.57 19.41 2.01 12.27 3.03 3.20 2.26 5.01 6.08 0.47 0.48 Lukas Nyström
Gotlands Bro OK 2.57 22.38 24.39 37.06 40.09 43.29 45.55 50.56 57.04 57.51 58.39 Gotlands Bro OK
Rasmus Gunnarsson 1.22 2.39 1.00 2.01 2.26 2.05 1.13 0.30 Rasmus Gunnarsson
Visborgs OK 1.22 4.01 5.01 7.02 9.28 11.33 12.46 23.20 23.50 Visborgs OK