Pl Namn S-1 (84) 1-2 (110) 2-3 (152) 3-4 (115) 4-5 (109) 5-6 (139) 6-7 (95) 7-8 (97) 8-9 (112) 9-10 (103) 10-11 (100) 11-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Monica Påhlstorp 4.27 1.48 5.04 1.54 3.48 1.52 3.41 1.59 3.43 5.10 0.41 0.21 Monica Påhlstorp
Emmaboda Verda OK 4.27 6.15 11.19 13.13 17.01 18.53 22.34 24.33 28.16 33.26 34.07 34.28 Emmaboda Verda OK
2 Gun-Britt Fransson 4.38 1.23 3.09 1.57 3.52 1.55 4.51 2.12 3.53 6.06 0.39 0.14 Gun-Britt Fransson
Emmaboda Verda OK 4.38 6.01 9.10 11.07 14.59 16.54 21.45 23.57 27.50 33.56 34.35 34.49 Emmaboda Verda OK
3 Agneta Pihl Skoog 4.48 1.46 3.38 2.12 4.17 2.48 4.23 2.36 3.29 5.30 0.48 0.17 Agneta Pihl Skoog
Enköpings AIF 4.48 6.34 10.12 12.24 16.41 19.29 23.52 26.28 29.57 35.27 36.15 36.32 Enköpings AIF
4 Gullevi Svensson 4.26 1.37 3.17 2.04 5.00 2.19 4.47 2.47 4.14 5.06 0.37 0.22 Gullevi Svensson
Ronneby OK 4.26 6.03 9.20 11.24 16.24 18.43 23.30 26.17 30.31 35.37 36.14 36.36 Ronneby OK
5 Anita Johansson 4.08 1.37 3.56 3.16 4.06 2.55 4.31 2.40 3.50 5.10 0.41 0.17 Anita Johansson
OK Tor 4.08 5.45 9.41 12.57 17.03 19.58 24.29 27.09 30.59 36.09 36.50 37.07 OK Tor
6 Inga Johansson 4.36 1.16 3.13 2.10 3.40 2.20 4.00 6.35 3.13 5.21 0.45 0.18 Inga Johansson
Nyköpings OK 4.36 5.52 9.05 11.15 14.55 17.15 21.15 27.50 31.03 36.24 37.09 37.27 Nyköpings OK
7 Margareta Larsson 4.34 1.42 4.22 2.31 4.04 2.41 4.59 2.32 3.42 6.49 0.52 0.23 Margareta Larsson
OK Njudung 4.34 6.16 10.38 13.09 17.13 19.54 24.53 27.25 31.07 37.56 38.48 39.11 OK Njudung
8 Inge Jørgensen 3.56 1.28 4.05 2.12 3.32 6.11 3.55 3.35 3.15 6.20 0.42 0.16 Inge Jørgensen
OK Roskilde 3.56 5.24 9.29 11.41 15.13 21.24 25.19 28.54 32.09 38.29 39.11 39.27 OK Roskilde
9 Britt Forsell Pirozzi 4.38 1.41 4.01 4.20 5.27 2.20 4.23 2.39 3.56 5.46 0.49 0.18 Britt Forsell Pirozzi
Skåneslättens OL 4.38 6.19 10.20 14.40 20.07 22.27 26.50 29.29 33.25 39.11 40.00 40.18 Skåneslättens OL
10 Carina Lindman 4.42 1.42 4.44 2.24 4.51 3.39 5.11 2.39 3.46 6.20 0.47 0.20 Carina Lindman
Finspångs SOK 4.42 6.24 11.08 13.32 18.23 22.02 27.13 29.52 33.38 39.58 40.45 41.05 Finspångs SOK
11 Britt-Marie Eklöf 4.49 2.04 4.29 2.48 5.04 2.41 5.46 3.00 4.54 6.38 0.59 0.25 Britt-Marie Eklöf
OK Milan 4.49 6.53 11.22 14.10 19.14 21.55 27.41 30.41 35.35 42.13 43.12 43.37 OK Milan
12 Ewa Nordlund 7.50 1.54 4.32 2.56 4.57 2.25 5.24 3.05 4.25 6.06 0.51 0.18 Ewa Nordlund
Länna IF 7.50 9.44 14.16 17.12 22.09 24.34 29.58 33.03 37.28 43.34 44.25 44.43 Länna IF
13 Inger Ljungström 5.24 2.06 4.58 3.01 5.32 2.45 5.32 2.52 4.43 9.09 0.41 0.23 Inger Ljungström
OK Djerf 5.24 7.30 12.28 15.29 21.01 23.46 29.18 32.10 36.53 46.02 46.43 47.06 OK Djerf
14 Monica Larsson 5.27 1.49 4.51 2.26 4.44 3.06 5.08 2.57 6.05 9.21 0.54 0.21 Monica Larsson
OK Tranan 5.27 7.16 12.07 14.33 19.17 22.23 27.31 30.28 36.33 45.54 46.48 47.09 OK Tranan
14 Ulla Ling 5.47 2.01 4.44 2.33 5.43 2.54 5.13 3.15 6.51 6.47 0.55 0.26 Ulla Ling
Jönköpings OK 5.47 7.48 12.32 15.05 20.48 23.42 28.55 32.10 39.01 45.48 46.43 47.09 Jönköpings OK
16 Kristina Eriksson 7.33 1.59 4.59 2.58 5.31 2.42 5.40 3.38 4.43 6.52 0.47 0.24 Kristina Eriksson
Länna IF 7.33 9.32 14.31 17.29 23.00 25.42 31.22 35.00 39.43 46.35 47.22 47.46 Länna IF
17 Britt-Marie Björklund 7.32 2.22 5.17 3.32 5.16 3.08 6.37 5.04 5.39 6.55 0.55 0.20 Britt-Marie Björklund
Västerviks OK 7.32 9.54 15.11 18.43 23.59 27.07 33.44 38.48 44.27 51.22 52.17 52.37 Västerviks OK
18 Kerstin Ernvid 6.19 2.15 5.15 2.45 5.19 3.16 8.08 10.17 5.19 9.15 1.10 0.30 Kerstin Ernvid
Ulricehamns OK 6.19 8.34 13.49 16.34 21.53 25.09 33.17 43.34 48.53 58.08 59.18 59.48 Ulricehamns OK
19 Marianne Sellgren 7.00 2.23 5.42 3.49 6.17 3.19 6.49 15.01 5.40 9.55 1.02 0.29 Marianne Sellgren
Sigtuna OK 7.00 9.23 15.05 18.54 25.11 28.30 35.19 50.20 56.00 1:05.55 1:06.57 1:07.26 Sigtuna OK
Lena Wahss 4.52 1.39 4.27 2.38 4.39 2.44 5.47 Lena Wahss
Avesta OK 4.52 6.31 10.58 13.36 18.15 20.59 26.46 43.57 52.40 Avesta OK
Vega Slottner 5.15 2.14 3.07 6.21 4.43 5.56 6.29 0.52 0.21 Vega Slottner
Jönköpings OK 5.15 7.29 26.12 29.19 35.40 40.23 46.19 52.48 53.40 54.01 Jönköpings OK