Pl Namn S-1 (58) 1-2 (50) 2-3 (134) 3-4 (132) 4-5 (131) 5-6 (127) 6-7 (128) 7-8 (130) 8-9 (119) 9-10 (63) 10-11 (64) 11-12 (44) 12-13 (100) 13-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Isak Eskilsson 1.26 0.38 0.45 0.53 1.45 0.48 0.47 0.35 2.33 1.22 0.46 0.56 0.51 0.11 Isak Eskilsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.26 2.04 2.49 3.42 5.27 6.15 7.02 7.37 10.10 11.32 12.18 13.14 14.05 14.16 IK Hakarpspojkarna
2 Linus Vernström 1.33 0.42 0.50 0.58 1.44 0.40 0.42 0.37 2.39 1.18 0.50 0.52 0.49 0.11 Linus Vernström
Ronneby OK 1.33 2.15 3.05 4.03 5.47 6.27 7.09 7.46 10.25 11.43 12.33 13.25 14.14 14.25 Ronneby OK
3 Jonathan Rundqvist 1.37 0.46 0.52 1.05 1.54 0.42 0.52 0.43 3.05 1.53 0.52 1.03 0.53 0.13 Jonathan Rundqvist
OK Nackhe 1.37 2.23 3.15 4.20 6.14 6.56 7.48 8.31 11.36 13.29 14.21 15.24 16.17 16.30 OK Nackhe
4 Niels Dalgaard 3.10 1.12 0.44 0.52 2.28 0.47 0.39 0.37 2.40 1.15 0.47 0.55 0.46 0.13 Niels Dalgaard
Kolding OK 3.10 4.22 5.06 5.58 8.26 9.13 9.52 10.29 13.09 14.24 15.11 16.06 16.52 17.05 Kolding OK
5 Isak Andersson 1.40 0.50 0.56 1.08 1.52 0.56 0.45 0.52 3.21 2.01 0.54 1.06 0.52 0.13 Isak Andersson
Lunds OK 1.40 2.30 3.26 4.34 6.26 7.22 8.07 8.59 12.20 14.21 15.15 16.21 17.13 17.26 Lunds OK
6 Svante Selin 1.29 1.22 0.52 0.56 2.28 0.38 0.54 0.37 2.51 2.30 0.43 1.11 0.56 0.11 Svante Selin
FK Göingarna 1.29 2.51 3.43 4.39 7.07 7.45 8.39 9.16 12.07 14.37 15.20 16.31 17.27 17.38 FK Göingarna
7 Gustav L. Holmberg 2.25 1.28 0.48 0.52 2.11 0.37 0.42 0.35 2.43 3.38 0.42 0.50 0.45 0.13 Gustav L. Holmberg
FIF Hillerød 2.25 3.53 4.41 5.33 7.44 8.21 9.03 9.38 12.21 15.59 16.41 17.31 18.16 18.29 FIF Hillerød
8 Wilmer Selin 1.37 0.46 0.44 1.48 2.01 0.38 0.57 0.38 3.33 4.19 0.46 0.58 0.46 0.11 Wilmer Selin
FK Göingarna 1.37 2.23 3.07 4.55 6.56 7.34 8.31 9.09 12.42 17.01 17.47 18.45 19.31 19.42 FK Göingarna
9 Lucas Boström 2.53 0.54 1.05 1.34 2.14 0.54 1.06 0.55 4.59 2.09 0.50 1.16 1.02 0.13 Lucas Boström
OK Alehof 2.53 3.47 4.52 6.26 8.40 9.34 10.40 11.35 16.34 18.43 19.33 20.49 21.51 22.04 OK Alehof
10 Nils Swartz 1.56 2.08 1.19 1.15 2.42 0.47 1.05 1.02 4.37 1.52 1.05 1.10 1.01 0.13 Nils Swartz
OK Orion 1.56 4.04 5.23 6.38 9.20 10.07 11.12 12.14 16.51 18.43 19.48 20.58 21.59 22.12 OK Orion
11 Marius Snedker Storgaard 2.13 1.09 0.58 1.50 2.48 0.46 0.54 0.49 4.08 2.08 1.58 1.28 1.08 0.13 Marius Snedker Storgaard
FarumTisvilde OK 2.13 3.22 4.20 6.10 8.58 9.44 10.38 11.27 15.35 17.43 19.41 21.09 22.17 22.30 FarumTisvilde OK
12 Casper Turesson 2.00 2.14 0.57 1.39 2.40 1.03 1.36 1.05 5.11 2.34 1.27 1.32 1.06 0.15 Casper Turesson
Härlövs IF 2.00 4.14 5.11 6.50 9.30 10.33 12.09 13.14 18.25 20.59 22.26 23.58 25.04 25.19 Härlövs IF
13 Filip Nielsen 5.56 0.57 1.25 1.31 3.04 0.57 1.08 1.03 3.59 2.17 0.51 1.04 0.55 0.14 Filip Nielsen
FarumTisvilde OK 5.56 6.53 8.18 9.49 12.53 13.50 14.58 16.01 20.00 22.17 23.08 24.12 25.07 25.21 FarumTisvilde OK
14 Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen 5.40 1.15 1.16 1.29 3.04 1.19 1.52 1.04 5.03 1.49 1.51 1.28 1.11 0.17 Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen
FIF Hillerød 5.40 6.55 8.11 9.40 12.44 14.03 15.55 16.59 22.02 23.51 25.42 27.10 28.21 28.38 FIF Hillerød
15 Tobias Olloz 1.53 0.53 0.57 9.27 2.42 0.45 1.06 0.41 4.23 2.31 1.00 1.12 1.08 0.14 Tobias Olloz
FarumTisvilde OK 1.53 2.46 3.43 13.10 15.52 16.37 17.43 18.24 22.47 25.18 26.18 27.30 28.38 28.52 FarumTisvilde OK
Martin Ek Martin Ek
Frölunda OL Frölunda OL
Magnus Lundsgaard Magnus Lundsgaard
OK Kontinent OK Kontinent
Simon Persson Simon Persson
OK Gränsen OK Gränsen
Oliver Håkansson Oliver Håkansson
OK Orion OK Orion
Adrian Sjödin Adrian Sjödin
IK Hakarpspojkarna IK Hakarpspojkarna
Axel Tenghagen Axel Tenghagen
Härlövs IF Härlövs IF
Albin Samuelsson Albin Samuelsson
OK Vivill OK Vivill
Albin Jägstedt Albin Jägstedt
Halmstad OK Halmstad OK
Oskar Blom Oskar Blom
OK Löftan OK Löftan
Noah Krikström Noah Krikström
Hjärnarps OL Hjärnarps OL
David Persson David Persson
Helsingborgs SOK Helsingborgs SOK
Olle Borkmar Olle Borkmar
Helsingborgs SOK Helsingborgs SOK
Gustav Lundqvist Gustav Lundqvist
Halmstad OK Halmstad OK
Simon Corneliusson Simon Corneliusson
OK Löftan OK Löftan
Olle Petersén Olle Petersén
OK Njudung OK Njudung
Olle Florén Olle Florén
IF Rigor IF Rigor
David Olander David Olander
Lunds OK Lunds OK
Lukas Hagberg Lukas Hagberg
Kalmar OK Kalmar OK
Victor Ericsson Victor Ericsson
Helsingborgs SOK Helsingborgs SOK
Emil Seldén Emil Seldén
IF Rigor IF Rigor
Malte Stockfors Malte Stockfors
Lunds OK Lunds OK
Victor Hansson Victor Hansson
OK Löftan OK Löftan
Alfred Kjellén Alfred Kjellén
Helsingborgs SOK Helsingborgs SOK
Johan Fochsen Johan Fochsen
Waxholms OK Waxholms OK
Gustav Friberg Gustav Friberg
Helsingborgs SOK Helsingborgs SOK
Erik Olsson Erik Olsson
FK Åsen FK Åsen