Pl Namn S-1 (31) 1-2 (34) 2-3 (35) 3-4 (36) 4-5 (37) 5-6 (38) 6-7 (39) 7-8 (40) 8-9 (41) 9-10 (46) 10-11 (47) 11-12 (38) 12-13 (48) 13-14 (49) 14-15 (32) 15-16 (52) 16-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Jesper Lagerberg 2.09 6.45 2.50 2.52 2.34 2.25 2.13 2.18 2.36 3.18 2.15 1.50 4.03 2.56 3.23 3.28 0.59 Jesper Lagerberg
OK Södertörn 2.09 8.54 11.44 14.36 17.10 19.35 21.48 24.06 26.42 30.00 32.15 34.05 38.08 41.04 44.27 47.55 48.54 OK Södertörn
2 Vilma Karlsson 2.54 6.27 3.31 2.50 2.03 2.12 2.24 2.25 2.58 3.46 2.06 1.49 4.12 2.49 3.22 3.38 1.11 Vilma Karlsson
Snättringe SK 2.54 9.21 12.52 15.42 17.45 19.57 22.21 24.46 27.44 31.30 33.36 35.25 39.37 42.26 45.48 49.26 50.37 Snättringe SK
3 Patrik Leickt 2.49 4.10 2.51 3.08 2.21 2.28 2.36 2.31 3.03 3.46 2.27 2.00 4.43 3.05 4.02 4.01 1.09 Patrik Leickt
Tullinge SK 2.49 6.59 9.50 12.58 15.19 17.47 20.23 22.54 25.57 29.43 32.10 34.10 38.53 41.58 46.00 50.01 51.10 Tullinge SK
4 Per Franzén 2.46 4.03 4.18 2.52 2.55 2.31 2.35 2.33 2.59 3.50 2.19 2.05 4.44 2.59 4.00 4.07 1.08 Per Franzén
OK Södertörn 2.46 6.49 11.07 13.59 16.54 19.25 22.00 24.33 27.32 31.22 33.41 35.46 40.30 43.29 47.29 51.36 52.44 OK Södertörn
5 Moa Kjellstrand 3.02 4.29 3.01 3.28 2.28 2.48 2.53 2.44 3.25 3.55 2.24 2.07 4.53 2.59 4.25 3.44 1.06 Moa Kjellstrand
Centrum OK 3.02 7.31 10.32 14.00 16.28 19.16 22.09 24.53 28.18 32.13 34.37 36.44 41.37 44.36 49.01 52.45 53.51 Centrum OK
6 Anders Karlsson 3.11 4.05 7.24 2.57 2.22 2.29 2.46 2.25 2.59 3.31 2.18 1.54 4.56 2.51 3.41 3.53 1.10 Anders Karlsson
Snättringe SK 3.11 7.16 14.40 17.37 19.59 22.28 25.14 27.39 30.38 34.09 36.27 38.21 43.17 46.08 49.49 53.42 54.52 Snättringe SK
7 Janne Nilsson 2.28 4.50 3.09 3.23 3.05 2.30 2.54 2.37 3.19 3.43 2.35 2.09 4.58 4.14 3.51 4.06 1.13 Janne Nilsson
Centrum OK 2.28 7.18 10.27 13.50 16.55 19.25 22.19 24.56 28.15 31.58 34.33 36.42 41.40 45.54 49.45 53.51 55.04 Centrum OK
8 Johan Lidmar 2.21 4.29 2.58 3.23 2.59 2.47 3.23 2.45 3.14 4.35 2.20 2.11 4.37 3.22 3.47 5.05 1.03 Johan Lidmar
Snättringe SK 2.21 6.50 9.48 13.11 16.10 18.57 22.20 25.05 28.19 32.54 35.14 37.25 42.02 45.24 49.11 54.16 55.19 Snättringe SK
9 Olof Larsson 2.27 5.19 4.25 3.02 2.24 4.42 2.33 2.31 3.00 3.50 2.17 1.56 4.26 3.41 3.22 4.11 1.17 Olof Larsson
Klubblös 2.27 7.46 12.11 15.13 17.37 22.19 24.52 27.23 30.23 34.13 36.30 38.26 42.52 46.33 49.55 54.06 55.23 Klubblös
10 Joakim Eriksson 2.37 4.54 3.48 3.20 3.09 2.29 2.49 2.28 3.10 3.58 2.28 2.07 4.42 3.33 4.57 4.17 1.12 Joakim Eriksson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2.37 7.31 11.19 14.39 17.48 20.17 23.06 25.34 28.44 32.42 35.10 37.17 41.59 45.32 50.29 54.46 55.58 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
11 Gustav Melander 2.24 5.09 3.27 3.56 2.53 2.22 2.53 2.45 3.35 4.09 3.19 2.29 5.01 3.39 4.20 4.10 1.08 Gustav Melander
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2.24 7.33 11.00 14.56 17.49 20.11 23.04 25.49 29.24 33.33 36.52 39.21 44.22 48.01 52.21 56.31 57.39 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
12 Sofia Persson 2.41 5.16 3.27 3.51 2.36 2.45 3.05 2.59 3.58 4.24 2.53 2.07 5.13 3.22 3.57 4.15 1.19 Sofia Persson
Snättringe SK 2.41 7.57 11.24 15.15 17.51 20.36 23.41 26.40 30.38 35.02 37.55 40.02 45.15 48.37 52.34 56.49 58.08 Snättringe SK
13 Lars Segerman 2.28 4.28 3.28 3.47 2.38 3.07 3.00 2.44 3.29 4.26 2.46 2.14 5.45 3.49 4.21 4.56 1.17 Lars Segerman
Skarpnäcks OL 2.28 6.56 10.24 14.11 16.49 19.56 22.56 25.40 29.09 33.35 36.21 38.35 44.20 48.09 52.30 57.26 58.43 Skarpnäcks OL
14 Gunnar Langs 2.49 4.28 3.11 3.15 2.56 2.41 2.53 2.48 3.47 4.26 2.45 2.16 5.14 5.32 4.28 4.05 1.24 Gunnar Langs
Skarpnäcks OL 2.49 7.17 10.28 13.43 16.39 19.20 22.13 25.01 28.48 33.14 35.59 38.15 43.29 49.01 53.29 57.34 58.58 Skarpnäcks OL
15 Per Ljung 2.30 5.35 3.52 3.35 2.41 2.21 3.17 2.46 3.31 4.09 2.45 2.20 5.42 3.37 4.28 5.19 1.02 Per Ljung
Stockholms OK 2.30 8.05 11.57 15.32 18.13 20.34 23.51 26.37 30.08 34.17 37.02 39.22 45.04 48.41 53.09 58.28 59.30 Stockholms OK
16 Anders Holmqvist 2.41 6.18 5.12 3.44 3.58 2.31 2.44 3.34 3.11 4.17 2.23 2.07 4.34 3.45 3.48 4.15 1.10 Anders Holmqvist
Snättringe SK 2.41 8.59 14.11 17.55 21.53 24.24 27.08 30.42 33.53 38.10 40.33 42.40 47.14 50.59 54.47 59.02 1:00.12 Snättringe SK
17 Ingemar Gard 2.45 5.33 3.35 3.55 2.52 2.54 3.17 3.05 3.50 4.38 2.57 2.17 5.50 3.34 4.35 4.28 1.24 Ingemar Gard
Söders-Tyresö 2.45 8.18 11.53 15.48 18.40 21.34 24.51 27.56 31.46 36.24 39.21 41.38 47.28 51.02 55.37 1:00.05 1:01.29 Söders-Tyresö
18 Wilhelm Bergman 2.47 7.32 3.40 3.40 2.35 2.43 2.48 3.31 3.17 3.56 3.14 2.16 5.43 3.46 4.36 4.58 1.06 Wilhelm Bergman
Tullinge SK 2.47 10.19 13.59 17.39 20.14 22.57 25.45 29.16 32.33 36.29 39.43 41.59 47.42 51.28 56.04 1:01.02 1:02.08 Tullinge SK
19 Niklas Hall 2.27 5.45 3.41 4.24 3.10 3.28 3.02 3.03 3.35 4.21 2.57 2.23 5.20 4.05 4.39 4.54 1.21 Niklas Hall
Haninge SOK 2.27 8.12 11.53 16.17 19.27 22.55 25.57 29.00 32.35 36.56 39.53 42.16 47.36 51.41 56.20 1:01.14 1:02.35 Haninge SOK
20 Henrik Morast 2.50 9.39 3.11 3.35 2.54 2.52 4.04 2.50 3.32 4.14 2.52 2.28 5.26 3.08 3.47 4.11 1.08 Henrik Morast
Haninge SOK 2.50 12.29 15.40 19.15 22.09 25.01 29.05 31.55 35.27 39.41 42.33 45.01 50.27 53.35 57.22 1:01.33 1:02.41 Haninge SOK
21 Oscar Aneland 4.58 9.05 6.00 4.43 2.51 2.27 2.34 2.33 3.08 3.34 2.18 1.58 4.28 3.16 4.23 3.31 0.58 Oscar Aneland
OK Ravinen 4.58 14.03 20.03 24.46 27.37 30.04 32.38 35.11 38.19 41.53 44.11 46.09 50.37 53.53 58.16 1:01.47 1:02.45 OK Ravinen
22 Karin Skogholm 3.02 4.57 3.50 4.57 3.06 2.53 3.20 2.56 3.44 4.44 2.56 2.15 5.47 3.27 4.32 5.10 1.22 Karin Skogholm
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3.02 7.59 11.49 16.46 19.52 22.45 26.05 29.01 32.45 37.29 40.25 42.40 48.27 51.54 56.26 1:01.36 1:02.58 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
23 Fredrik Morast 2.33 10.29 3.36 3.10 3.08 3.01 2.50 2.58 3.27 4.19 3.02 2.12 4.57 3.42 5.23 4.21 1.16 Fredrik Morast
Haninge SOK 2.33 13.02 16.38 19.48 22.56 25.57 28.47 31.45 35.12 39.31 42.33 44.45 49.42 53.24 58.47 1:03.08 1:04.24 Haninge SOK
24 Mattias Robertson 3.01 7.03 3.41 3.25 3.27 2.25 2.52 2.40 4.37 5.13 2.36 2.08 5.39 4.14 5.28 5.10 1.25 Mattias Robertson
Centrum OK 3.01 10.04 13.45 17.10 20.37 23.02 25.54 28.34 33.11 38.24 41.00 43.08 48.47 53.01 58.29 1:03.39 1:05.04 Centrum OK
25 Roger Tinglöf 2.40 5.34 3.48 5.02 4.25 2.58 2.56 3.09 5.02 4.24 2.46 2.26 5.28 4.16 6.18 4.29 1.15 Roger Tinglöf
Väsby OK 2.40 8.14 12.02 17.04 21.29 24.27 27.23 30.32 35.34 39.58 42.44 45.10 50.38 54.54 1:01.12 1:05.41 1:06.56 Väsby OK
26 Carin Homann 2.53 7.03 4.11 4.06 4.55 3.04 3.24 3.40 3.49 4.40 3.00 2.24 5.45 4.36 6.01 5.18 1.29 Carin Homann
Järfälla OK 2.53 9.56 14.07 18.13 23.08 26.12 29.36 33.16 37.05 41.45 44.45 47.09 52.54 57.30 1:03.31 1:08.49 1:10.18 Järfälla OK
27 Gustaf Ericson 2.41 5.40 3.31 4.28 2.40 3.24 6.36 3.11 4.05 5.02 3.22 2.46 6.50 4.01 5.20 5.31 1.33 Gustaf Ericson
Järla Orientering 2.41 8.21 11.52 16.20 19.00 22.24 29.00 32.11 36.16 41.18 44.40 47.26 54.16 58.17 1:03.37 1:09.08 1:10.41 Järla Orientering
28 Arvid Rudberg 4.32 7.33 4.30 6.15 2.57 2.58 3.19 3.30 4.20 5.21 3.08 2.34 5.43 4.20 4.39 5.17 1.11 Arvid Rudberg
Gamleby OK 4.32 12.05 16.35 22.50 25.47 28.45 32.04 35.34 39.54 45.15 48.23 50.57 56.40 1:01.00 1:05.39 1:10.56 1:12.07 Gamleby OK
29 Marie Malmborg 3.31 9.29 6.00 4.57 3.45 3.00 3.07 2.51 3.33 4.30 2.34 2.22 5.27 8.42 4.51 4.54 1.49 Marie Malmborg
Söders-Tyresö 3.31 13.00 19.00 23.57 27.42 30.42 33.49 36.40 40.13 44.43 47.17 49.39 55.06 1:03.48 1:08.39 1:13.33 1:15.22 Söders-Tyresö
30 Reijo Korhonen 3.25 6.08 3.53 4.07 3.10 4.49 6.00 3.35 4.02 5.10 3.29 2.40 6.06 4.06 5.49 7.27 1.38 Reijo Korhonen
Haninge SOK 3.25 9.33 13.26 17.33 20.43 25.32 31.32 35.07 39.09 44.19 47.48 50.28 56.34 1:00.40 1:06.29 1:13.56 1:15.34 Haninge SOK
31 Magnus Ericson 3.19 6.08 4.47 4.37 4.07 3.47 3.25 4.12 4.06 4.54 3.25 3.02 6.53 3.44 6.47 7.22 1.20 Magnus Ericson
Järla Orientering 3.19 9.27 14.14 18.51 22.58 26.45 30.10 34.22 38.28 43.22 46.47 49.49 56.42 1:00.26 1:07.13 1:14.35 1:15.55 Järla Orientering
32 Tim Sandgren 7.09 5.03 5.22 5.55 2.37 3.03 3.03 2.54 3.56 4.19 2.51 2.06 5.45 13.45 4.25 4.39 1.10 Tim Sandgren
Bromma-Vällingby SOK 7.09 12.12 17.34 23.29 26.06 29.09 32.12 35.06 39.02 43.21 46.12 48.18 54.03 1:07.48 1:12.13 1:16.52 1:18.02 Bromma-Vällingby SOK
33 Tore Eklund 3.01 6.32 4.05 5.20 3.39 4.17 3.52 3.55 4.50 5.23 4.15 3.21 7.14 7.39 6.15 6.41 1.53 Tore Eklund
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3.01 9.33 13.38 18.58 22.37 26.54 30.46 34.41 39.31 44.54 49.09 52.30 59.44 1:07.23 1:13.38 1:20.19 1:22.12 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
Christopher Lindqvist 2.13 4.53 3.11 3.40 2.47 3.17 0.24 0.25 0.28 0.36 0.23 15.11 4.52 3.26 3.43 3.41 1.23 Christopher Lindqvist
IFK Enskede 2.13 7.06 10.17 13.57 16.44 20.01 20.25 20.50 21.18 21.54 22.17 37.28 42.20 45.46 49.29 53.10 54.33 IFK Enskede
Örjan Ahnoff 2.12 4.05 2.29 21.21 -15.34 2.48 3.52 3.52 2.43 3.46 4.25 4.13 1.15 Örjan Ahnoff
Centrum OK 2.12 16.40 20.45 23.14 44.35 29.01 31.49 35.41 39.33 42.16 48.52 52.38 57.03 1:01.16 1:02.31 Centrum OK
Nicklas Doyle 2.55 4.14 3.02 25.45 -18.36 4.06 4.04 4.42 2.49 5.12 6.55 7.16 1.44 Nicklas Doyle
Skarpnäcks OL 2.55 15.04 19.18 22.20 48.05 29.29 33.35 37.39 42.21 45.10 55.38 1:00.50 1:07.45 1:15.01 1:16.45 Skarpnäcks OL