Pl Namn S-1 (32) 1-2 (34) 2-3 (39) 3-4 (40) 4-5 (41) 5-6 (42) 6-7 (43) 7-8 (46) 8-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Olle Sandell 6.59 3.02 3.23 8.29 1.04 7.56 2.41 2.28 1.23 Olle Sandell
Kungälvs OK 6.59 10.01 13.24 21.53 22.57 30.53 33.34 36.02 37.25 Kungälvs OK
2 Claes Lindegårdh 9.37 8.56 4.05 4.14 1.29 9.17 1.59 2.12 1.45 Claes Lindegårdh
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 9.37 18.33 22.38 26.52 28.21 37.38 39.37 41.49 43.34 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
3 Anders Sternö 9.15 5.39 4.39 5.51 5.14 7.40 2.48 2.48 1.48 Anders Sternö
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 9.15 14.54 19.33 25.24 30.38 38.18 41.06 43.54 45.42 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
4 Eva Thörnblom 11.13 5.10 6.01 5.37 2.02 9.22 4.07 2.29 1.39 Eva Thörnblom
Sjövalla FK 11.13 16.23 22.24 28.01 30.03 39.25 43.32 46.01 47.40 Sjövalla FK
5 Carl-Henrik Hallberg 10.47 5.37 6.37 4.58 2.43 9.55 2.25 2.45 2.12 Carl-Henrik Hallberg
IK Uven 10.47 16.24 23.01 27.59 30.42 40.37 43.02 45.47 47.59 IK Uven
6 Eva Alsin 14.06 5.41 5.45 5.22 2.38 10.00 2.25 2.17 2.17 Eva Alsin
IK Ymer 14.06 19.47 25.32 30.54 33.32 43.32 45.57 48.14 50.31 IK Ymer
7 Karl-Axel Johansson 11.01 4.34 8.05 6.02 1.59 12.20 2.24 2.24 2.11 Karl-Axel Johansson
IK Uven 11.01 15.35 23.40 29.42 31.41 44.01 46.25 48.49 51.00 IK Uven
8 Gudrun Broman 11.29 10.20 7.28 4.59 2.11 10.01 2.36 2.49 2.29 Gudrun Broman
Göteborg-Majorna OK 11.29 21.49 29.17 34.16 36.27 46.28 49.04 51.53 54.22 Göteborg-Majorna OK
9 Ann-Kristin Lindegårdh 9.35 12.34 6.54 3.53 1.46 13.52 3.07 2.42 1.53 Ann-Kristin Lindegårdh
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 9.35 22.09 29.03 32.56 34.42 48.34 51.41 54.23 56.16 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
10 Harriet Andersson 13.53 6.41 8.15 5.47 2.23 10.07 6.45 3.43 3.57 Harriet Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna 13.53 20.34 28.49 34.36 36.59 47.06 53.51 57.34 1:01.31 OK Skogshjortarna
11 Sven Larsson 11.16 7.24 9.57 8.28 2.31 10.35 4.51 3.32 3.11 Sven Larsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 11.16 18.40 28.37 37.05 39.36 50.11 55.02 58.34 1:01.45 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
12 Elisabeth Rosén 16.09 7.30 8.31 5.38 5.46 12.35 3.09 3.11 2.30 Elisabeth Rosén
Göteborg-Majorna OK 16.09 23.39 32.10 37.48 43.34 56.09 59.18 1:02.29 1:04.59 Göteborg-Majorna OK
13 Barbro Andersson 13.09 5.35 7.16 8.35 1.50 18.59 8.31 2.55 2.54 Barbro Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna 13.09 18.44 26.00 34.35 36.25 55.24 1:03.55 1:06.50 1:09.44 OK Skogshjortarna
14 Lisbeth Johansson 19.16 8.59 9.35 8.38 2.19 12.33 3.50 4.02 2.55 Lisbeth Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna 19.16 28.15 37.50 46.28 48.47 1:01.20 1:05.10 1:09.12 1:12.07 OK Skogshjortarna
15 Ann-Christine Borg 13.32 6.04 8.42 10.24 3.48 24.50 2.58 4.05 3.06 Ann-Christine Borg
Frölunda OL 13.32 19.36 28.18 38.42 42.30 1:07.20 1:10.18 1:14.23 1:17.29 Frölunda OL
Lillemor Hallin 23.43 5.43 16.09 4.21 4.21 4.26 Lillemor Hallin
OK Landehof 23.43 30.00 35.43 51.52 56.13 1:00.34 1:05.00 OK Landehof
Rosa Johansson 14.02 Rosa Johansson
IK Uven 14.02 1:07.54 IK Uven