Pl Namn S-1 (131) 1-2 (162) 2-3 (175) 3-4 (164) 4-5 (136) 5-6 (176) 6-7 (160) 7-8 (139) 8-9 (178) 9-10 (140) 10-11 (200) 11-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Helena Bergman 9.08 5.13 1.51 8.54 9.06 1.30 8.00 1.13 2.39 4.37 1.48 0.51 Helena Bergman
OK Ravinen 9.08 14.21 16.12 25.06 34.12 35.42 43.42 44.55 47.34 52.11 53.59 54.50 OK Ravinen
2 Emma Bjessmo 8.35 5.25 1.58 10.09 8.59 1.27 8.32 1.29 3.49 4.38 1.48 0.45 Emma Bjessmo
IFK Lidingö SOK 8.35 14.00 15.58 26.07 35.06 36.33 45.05 46.34 50.23 55.01 56.49 57.34 IFK Lidingö SOK
3 Lilian Forsgren 9.01 5.55 2.05 11.15 8.51 1.25 7.57 1.15 3.14 4.28 1.50 0.46 Lilian Forsgren
OK Tisaren 9.01 14.56 17.01 28.16 37.07 38.32 46.29 47.44 50.58 55.26 57.16 58.02 OK Tisaren
4 Johanna Engström 9.20 5.52 2.14 9.44 9.17 1.43 8.34 1.22 3.19 4.20 1.43 0.45 Johanna Engström
OK Hällen 9.20 15.12 17.26 27.10 36.27 38.10 46.44 48.06 51.25 55.45 57.28 58.13 OK Hällen
5 Elin Månsson 9.36 5.49 1.46 9.15 9.36 1.44 8.13 1.14 3.09 5.23 1.42 0.47 Elin Månsson
IFK Göteborg 9.36 15.25 17.11 26.26 36.02 37.46 45.59 47.13 50.22 55.45 57.27 58.14 IFK Göteborg
6 Johanna Öberg 9.28 5.58 1.53 12.38 8.46 1.34 7.50 1.10 2.41 4.54 1.43 0.41 Johanna Öberg
OK Linné 9.28 15.26 17.19 29.57 38.43 40.17 48.07 49.17 51.58 56.52 58.35 59.16 OK Linné
7 Alva Olsson 9.32 6.14 1.58 10.08 9.12 1.33 8.49 1.27 3.27 4.28 1.53 0.50 Alva Olsson
Linköpings OK 9.32 15.46 17.44 27.52 37.04 38.37 47.26 48.53 52.20 56.48 58.41 59.31 Linköpings OK
8 Anna Bachman 10.39 5.48 2.04 10.09 9.08 1.33 8.19 1.15 4.52 4.24 1.49 0.50 Anna Bachman
IFK Lidingö SOK 10.39 16.27 18.31 28.40 37.48 39.21 47.40 48.55 53.47 58.11 1:00.00 1:00.50 IFK Lidingö SOK
9 Andrea Svensson 10.09 7.00 2.15 10.57 9.34 1.49 8.10 1.19 3.07 4.54 1.49 0.38 Andrea Svensson
OK Tisaren 10.09 17.09 19.24 30.21 39.55 41.44 49.54 51.13 54.20 59.14 1:01.03 1:01.41 OK Tisaren
10 Magdalena Olsson 11.01 7.29 2.12 10.23 9.34 1.41 8.31 1.16 3.20 4.19 1.43 0.46 Magdalena Olsson
Stora Tuna OK 11.01 18.30 20.42 31.05 40.39 42.20 50.51 52.07 55.27 59.46 1:01.29 1:02.15 Stora Tuna OK
11 Tilda Johansson 10.56 7.12 1.52 10.13 9.46 1.43 9.22 1.29 2.48 4.31 1.47 0.41 Tilda Johansson
OK Orion 10.56 18.08 20.00 30.13 39.59 41.42 51.04 52.33 55.21 59.52 1:01.39 1:02.20 OK Orion
12 Lovisa Persson 11.11 6.23 2.09 11.00 10.30 1.42 9.04 1.08 2.52 4.18 1.49 0.47 Lovisa Persson
OK Tisaren 11.11 17.34 19.43 30.43 41.13 42.55 51.59 53.07 55.59 1:00.17 1:02.06 1:02.53 OK Tisaren
13 Evgeniya Ryapolova 11.48 5.35 1.55 11.31 10.03 1.34 8.29 1.13 3.14 5.06 1.55 0.47 Evgeniya Ryapolova
IFK Mora OK 11.48 17.23 19.18 30.49 40.52 42.26 50.55 52.08 55.22 1:00.28 1:02.23 1:03.10 IFK Mora OK
14 Irina Nyberg 9.45 7.29 2.16 10.32 10.20 1.45 9.29 1.20 3.09 5.05 1.51 0.47 Irina Nyberg
Alfta-Ösa OK 9.45 17.14 19.30 30.02 40.22 42.07 51.36 52.56 56.05 1:01.10 1:03.01 1:03.48 Alfta-Ösa OK
15 Kristin Hylander 11.47 6.31 2.12 11.08 10.53 1.50 9.41 1.10 2.51 4.15 1.49 0.48 Kristin Hylander
Nyköpings OK 11.47 18.18 20.30 31.38 42.31 44.21 54.02 55.12 58.03 1:02.18 1:04.07 1:04.55 Nyköpings OK
16 Rebecka Lindberg 12.04 7.33 2.00 10.10 9.30 1.38 9.17 1.25 3.12 5.47 1.49 0.49 Rebecka Lindberg
OK Roslagen 12.04 19.37 21.37 31.47 41.17 42.55 52.12 53.37 56.49 1:02.36 1:04.25 1:05.14 OK Roslagen
17 Jenny Eriksson 13.44 5.54 1.57 10.54 10.44 1.42 9.06 1.16 3.02 5.43 1.56 0.48 Jenny Eriksson
OK Kåre 13.44 19.38 21.35 32.29 43.13 44.55 54.01 55.17 58.19 1:04.02 1:05.58 1:06.46 OK Kåre
18 Nelly Carlsson 11.44 8.27 2.17 11.13 10.52 1.49 9.49 1.06 2.58 4.17 1.57 0.49 Nelly Carlsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad 11.44 20.11 22.28 33.41 44.33 46.22 56.11 57.17 1:00.15 1:04.32 1:06.29 1:07.18 OK Pan-Kristianstad
19 Rebecka Nylin 15.36 6.15 2.02 11.11 10.24 1.42 8.43 1.17 3.05 5.05 1.49 0.50 Rebecka Nylin
OK Tisaren 15.36 21.51 23.53 35.04 45.28 47.10 55.53 57.10 1:00.15 1:05.20 1:07.09 1:07.59 OK Tisaren
20 Maria Björklund 10.55 6.56 2.24 12.37 11.06 1.56 9.25 1.21 3.19 5.14 2.09 0.45 Maria Björklund
Leksands OK 10.55 17.51 20.15 32.52 43.58 45.54 55.19 56.40 59.59 1:05.13 1:07.22 1:08.07 Leksands OK
21 Rebecka Olsson 11.59 6.51 2.19 12.19 10.00 1.46 9.40 1.29 3.42 5.18 2.04 0.49 Rebecka Olsson
OK Linné 11.59 18.50 21.09 33.28 43.28 45.14 54.54 56.23 1:00.05 1:05.23 1:07.27 1:08.16 OK Linné
22 Kristin Olovsson 12.01 7.14 2.23 12.09 9.56 1.51 10.15 1.17 3.39 4.53 1.52 0.48 Kristin Olovsson
Rehns BK 12.01 19.15 21.38 33.47 43.43 45.34 55.49 57.06 1:00.45 1:05.38 1:07.30 1:08.18 Rehns BK
23 Kate Morrison 14.29 7.58 2.05 10.40 10.00 1.50 9.31 1.39 3.06 5.00 1.48 0.51 Kate Morrison
OK Linné 14.29 22.27 24.32 35.12 45.12 47.02 56.33 58.12 1:01.18 1:06.18 1:08.06 1:08.57 OK Linné
24 Louise Lundgren 12.28 6.43 2.12 12.17 10.40 1.56 10.34 1.24 3.06 5.06 2.00 0.51 Louise Lundgren
Växjö OK 12.28 19.11 21.23 33.40 44.20 46.16 56.50 58.14 1:01.20 1:06.26 1:08.26 1:09.17 Växjö OK
25 Julia Davidsson 11.33 7.35 2.13 11.55 10.48 1.49 10.20 1.28 5.13 5.34 2.14 0.44 Julia Davidsson
Ärla IF 11.33 19.08 21.21 33.16 44.04 45.53 56.13 57.41 1:02.54 1:08.28 1:10.42 1:11.26 Ärla IF
26 Inga Kazlauskaité 10.59 8.45 1.57 11.37 10.16 1.48 9.31 1.16 6.29 5.51 2.09 0.53 Inga Kazlauskaité
OK Roslagen 10.59 19.44 21.41 33.18 43.34 45.22 54.53 56.09 1:02.38 1:08.29 1:10.38 1:11.31 OK Roslagen
27 Amanda Holmgren 10.50 8.19 2.37 14.07 10.58 2.06 10.15 1.27 3.17 5.56 1.59 0.50 Amanda Holmgren
Vittjärvs IK 10.50 19.09 21.46 35.53 46.51 48.57 59.12 1:00.39 1:03.56 1:09.52 1:11.51 1:12.41 Vittjärvs IK
28 Louise Markstedt 11.42 7.13 2.20 11.10 10.58 2.01 11.25 1.52 4.05 8.01 1.58 0.49 Louise Markstedt
OK Södertörn 11.42 18.55 21.15 32.25 43.23 45.24 56.49 58.41 1:02.46 1:10.47 1:12.45 1:13.34 OK Södertörn
29 Stina Nilsson 11.20 7.36 2.16 11.57 12.05 1.53 11.21 1.20 4.54 6.18 2.07 0.49 Stina Nilsson
Umeå OK 11.20 18.56 21.12 33.09 45.14 47.07 58.28 59.48 1:04.42 1:11.00 1:13.07 1:13.56 Umeå OK
30 Moa Gustafsson 11.47 8.50 2.15 11.57 11.46 2.04 10.15 1.24 7.18 5.57 2.04 0.44 Moa Gustafsson
Uddevalla OK 11.47 20.37 22.52 34.49 46.35 48.39 58.54 1:00.18 1:07.36 1:13.33 1:15.37 1:16.21 Uddevalla OK
31 Moa Pettersson 10.27 9.21 2.18 15.06 11.49 1.57 12.29 1.19 3.17 6.06 1.51 0.51 Moa Pettersson
Karlskrona SOK 10.27 19.48 22.06 37.12 49.01 50.58 1:03.27 1:04.46 1:08.03 1:14.09 1:16.00 1:16.51 Karlskrona SOK
32 Lisa Westerberg 12.20 7.16 2.35 19.36 12.04 1.56 13.12 1.38 3.28 6.05 2.13 0.53 Lisa Westerberg
OK Milan 12.20 19.36 22.11 41.47 53.51 55.47 1:08.59 1:10.37 1:14.05 1:20.10 1:22.23 1:23.16 OK Milan
33 Andrea Wickbom 11.26 8.50 3.53 15.46 12.55 1.57 12.46 1.50 8.38 6.12 2.16 0.59 Andrea Wickbom
Vittjärvs IK 11.26 20.16 24.09 39.55 52.50 54.47 1:07.33 1:09.23 1:18.01 1:24.13 1:26.29 1:27.28 Vittjärvs IK
34 Åsa Zetterberg Eriksson 18.47 7.47 2.49 19.33 13.53 1.44 10.25 1.30 3.50 5.24 2.13 0.58 Åsa Zetterberg Eriksson
OK Djerf 18.47 26.34 29.23 48.56 1:02.49 1:04.33 1:14.58 1:16.28 1:20.18 1:25.42 1:27.55 1:28.53 OK Djerf
Emma Bergström Emma Bergström
Vittjärvs IK Vittjärvs IK
Emma Johansson Emma Johansson
Domnarvets GOIF Domnarvets GOIF