Pl Namn S-1 (129) 1-2 (107) 2-3 (118) 3-4 (104) 4-5 (116) 5-6 (114) 6-7 (119) 7-8 (110) 8-9 (113) 9-10 (90) 10-11 (141) 11-12 (142) 12-13 (88) 13-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Nick Barrable 2.17 3.53 1.31 1.38 1.22 3.42 1.18 0.50 1.04 2.35 1.28 2.02 2.09 1.04 Nick Barrable
OK Ravinen 2.17 6.10 7.41 9.19 10.41 14.23 15.41 16.31 17.35 20.10 21.38 23.40 25.49 26.53 OK Ravinen
2 Johan Näsman 2.20 3.56 1.27 1.26 1.12 3.50 1.10 0.50 1.03 2.56 1.33 2.04 2.18 1.09 Johan Näsman
Täby OK 2.20 6.16 7.43 9.09 10.21 14.11 15.21 16.11 17.14 20.10 21.43 23.47 26.05 27.14 Täby OK
3 Martin Larbo 2.30 4.10 1.47 2.06 1.11 3.35 1.12 0.49 1.11 2.40 1.41 2.00 2.16 1.17 Martin Larbo
IFK Lidingö SOK 2.30 6.40 8.27 10.33 11.44 15.19 16.31 17.20 18.31 21.11 22.52 24.52 27.08 28.25 IFK Lidingö SOK
4 Henrik Persson 2.14 4.02 1.34 1.28 1.47 3.43 1.20 1.00 1.10 3.00 1.43 2.01 2.41 1.12 Henrik Persson
Tullinge SK 2.14 6.16 7.50 9.18 11.05 14.48 16.08 17.08 18.18 21.18 23.01 25.02 27.43 28.55 Tullinge SK
5 Martin Lindskog 2.12 3.58 1.56 1.21 1.11 4.16 1.08 0.51 1.05 2.39 1.35 3.18 2.16 1.13 Martin Lindskog
OK Ravinen 2.12 6.10 8.06 9.27 10.38 14.54 16.02 16.53 17.58 20.37 22.12 25.30 27.46 28.59 OK Ravinen
6 Mikael Jansson 2.13 4.18 1.36 1.40 1.23 3.58 1.12 0.51 1.05 3.00 1.52 2.34 2.18 1.09 Mikael Jansson
IFK Lidingö SOK 2.13 6.31 8.07 9.47 11.10 15.08 16.20 17.11 18.16 21.16 23.08 25.42 28.00 29.09 IFK Lidingö SOK
7 Jacob Bolin 2.15 4.35 1.47 1.41 1.19 4.14 1.15 1.12 1.20 3.06 1.47 2.16 2.32 1.09 Jacob Bolin
Tullinge SK 2.15 6.50 8.37 10.18 11.37 15.51 17.06 18.18 19.38 22.44 24.31 26.47 29.19 30.28 Tullinge SK
8 Niclas Sjögren 2.47 4.25 1.38 1.39 2.21 4.46 1.24 1.14 1.10 2.47 1.56 1.56 2.19 1.10 Niclas Sjögren
Haninge SOK 2.47 7.12 8.50 10.29 12.50 17.36 19.00 20.14 21.24 24.11 26.07 28.03 30.22 31.32 Haninge SOK
9 Johan Lindqvist 2.50 4.34 2.08 1.50 1.22 4.28 1.13 0.54 1.09 3.04 1.55 2.21 2.39 1.19 Johan Lindqvist
Täby OK 2.50 7.24 9.32 11.22 12.44 17.12 18.25 19.19 20.28 23.32 25.27 27.48 30.27 31.46 Täby OK
9 Henrik Sjögren 2.36 4.28 2.04 2.49 1.22 4.06 1.12 1.00 1.06 3.00 1.50 2.10 2.50 1.13 Henrik Sjögren
Haninge SOK 2.36 7.04 9.08 11.57 13.19 17.25 18.37 19.37 20.43 23.43 25.33 27.43 30.33 31.46 Haninge SOK
11 Anders Widegren 2.26 4.05 1.43 1.42 2.47 3.50 1.19 0.53 1.14 4.22 1.37 2.08 2.36 1.08 Anders Widegren
Mälarö SOK 2.26 6.31 8.14 9.56 12.43 16.33 17.52 18.45 19.59 24.21 25.58 28.06 30.42 31.50 Mälarö SOK
12 Christian Rotviker 2.20 4.59 1.38 1.44 1.51 4.05 1.16 1.09 1.08 3.12 2.03 2.46 2.30 1.10 Christian Rotviker
Centrum OK 2.20 7.19 8.57 10.41 12.32 16.37 17.53 19.02 20.10 23.22 25.25 28.11 30.41 31.51 Centrum OK
13 Stefan Hellberg 2.15 5.19 1.42 1.49 1.48 4.20 1.43 0.58 1.17 3.12 1.46 2.01 2.38 1.19 Stefan Hellberg
Sundbybergs IK 2.15 7.34 9.16 11.05 12.53 17.13 18.56 19.54 21.11 24.23 26.09 28.10 30.48 32.07 Sundbybergs IK
14 Johan Sisell 2.11 4.28 1.40 1.48 2.03 4.39 1.17 1.01 1.16 3.40 1.46 2.33 2.35 1.13 Johan Sisell
OK Södertörn 2.11 6.39 8.19 10.07 12.10 16.49 18.06 19.07 20.23 24.03 25.49 28.22 30.57 32.10 OK Södertörn
15 Lasse Forsberg 2.36 4.47 1.23 2.59 1.22 4.46 1.08 1.06 1.30 3.03 1.48 2.19 2.24 1.21 Lasse Forsberg
OK Ravinen 2.36 7.23 8.46 11.45 13.07 17.53 19.01 20.07 21.37 24.40 26.28 28.47 31.11 32.32 OK Ravinen
16 Pete Tryner 2.33 4.32 1.42 1.51 1.26 6.07 1.13 0.57 1.19 3.12 1.52 2.14 2.32 1.19 Pete Tryner
SYO 2.33 7.05 8.47 10.38 12.04 18.11 19.24 20.21 21.40 24.52 26.44 28.58 31.30 32.49 SYO
17 Tomas Henriksson 2.22 4.20 1.59 1.38 1.21 4.06 1.21 0.59 1.14 4.17 2.49 2.11 3.05 1.15 Tomas Henriksson
Attunda OK 2.22 6.42 8.41 10.19 11.40 15.46 17.07 18.06 19.20 23.37 26.26 28.37 31.42 32.57 Attunda OK
18 Ulf Persson 2.36 4.39 1.43 1.45 1.19 4.04 1.16 0.53 1.27 5.26 1.55 2.04 2.41 1.20 Ulf Persson
IFK Enskede 2.36 7.15 8.58 10.43 12.02 16.06 17.22 18.15 19.42 25.08 27.03 29.07 31.48 33.08 IFK Enskede
19 Sverker Lenas 2.41 4.50 1.34 1.45 1.36 4.44 1.28 1.12 1.23 3.38 1.50 2.37 2.44 1.15 Sverker Lenas
Centrum OK 2.41 7.31 9.05 10.50 12.26 17.10 18.38 19.50 21.13 24.51 26.41 29.18 32.02 33.17 Centrum OK
20 Fredrik Johansson 2.30 4.45 1.51 1.56 1.41 4.22 1.50 1.11 1.31 3.31 1.51 2.21 2.55 1.14 Fredrik Johansson
Sundbybergs IK 2.30 7.15 9.06 11.02 12.43 17.05 18.55 20.06 21.37 25.08 26.59 29.20 32.15 33.29 Sundbybergs IK
21 Björn Nilsson 2.43 4.38 2.32 1.44 1.23 4.35 1.19 1.27 1.16 3.12 1.52 3.00 2.58 1.20 Björn Nilsson
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2.43 7.21 9.53 11.37 13.00 17.35 18.54 20.21 21.37 24.49 26.41 29.41 32.39 33.59 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
22 Nils Malm 2.45 4.27 1.45 1.48 1.24 4.22 1.18 1.10 1.13 5.20 1.52 2.41 2.36 2.07 Nils Malm
IFK Lidingö SOK 2.45 7.12 8.57 10.45 12.09 16.31 17.49 18.59 20.12 25.32 27.24 30.05 32.41 34.48 IFK Lidingö SOK
23 Robert Pedersen 2.37 4.31 1.44 3.58 1.31 4.31 1.43 1.06 1.27 3.19 2.05 2.20 2.33 1.24 Robert Pedersen
Järfälla OK 2.37 7.08 8.52 12.50 14.21 18.52 20.35 21.41 23.08 26.27 28.32 30.52 33.25 34.49 Järfälla OK
24 Mikael Christensen 2.15 6.35 1.45 1.41 1.58 6.09 1.09 0.58 1.21 3.18 2.04 2.25 3.21 1.23 Mikael Christensen
IFK Enskede 2.15 8.50 10.35 12.16 14.14 20.23 21.32 22.30 23.51 27.09 29.13 31.38 34.59 36.22 IFK Enskede
25 Henrik Trofast 2.46 5.15 1.48 2.06 1.37 5.02 1.31 1.06 1.29 3.52 2.15 2.40 3.32 1.30 Henrik Trofast
Tullinge SK 2.46 8.01 9.49 11.55 13.32 18.34 20.05 21.11 22.40 26.32 28.47 31.27 34.59 36.29 Tullinge SK
26 Ove Oksvold 2.26 4.40 1.53 1.46 2.39 3.59 6.09 1.00 1.18 3.20 2.02 2.46 2.35 1.16 Ove Oksvold
Centrum OK 2.26 7.06 8.59 10.45 13.24 17.23 23.32 24.32 25.50 29.10 31.12 33.58 36.33 37.49 Centrum OK
27 Per Oksvold 2.48 4.56 2.43 2.44 1.27 4.32 1.28 1.17 3.42 3.38 2.07 2.39 3.03 1.28 Per Oksvold
Centrum OK 2.48 7.44 10.27 13.11 14.38 19.10 20.38 21.55 25.37 29.15 31.22 34.01 37.04 38.32 Centrum OK
28 Martin Trossing 2.24 4.44 1.46 1.48 2.46 4.52 2.20 1.03 1.44 5.54 2.06 2.23 3.43 1.19 Martin Trossing
Täby OK 2.24 7.08 8.54 10.42 13.28 18.20 20.40 21.43 23.27 29.21 31.27 33.50 37.33 38.52 Täby OK
29 Björn Ljungqvist 2.46 4.59 1.46 1.48 4.46 5.17 1.27 1.15 1.32 3.49 2.31 2.33 3.02 1.25 Björn Ljungqvist
Täby OK 2.46 7.45 9.31 11.19 16.05 21.22 22.49 24.04 25.36 29.25 31.56 34.29 37.31 38.56 Täby OK
30 Magnus Lindblom 3.09 5.50 2.15 2.18 1.49 5.05 1.40 1.12 1.38 4.11 2.32 3.30 3.17 1.19 Magnus Lindblom
Gustavsbergs OK 3.09 8.59 11.14 13.32 15.21 20.26 22.06 23.18 24.56 29.07 31.39 35.09 38.26 39.45 Gustavsbergs OK
31 Björn Lundquist 2.24 4.34 3.23 1.46 1.58 4.17 3.28 1.16 1.11 8.03 1.48 2.20 2.27 1.11 Björn Lundquist
OK Ravinen 2.24 6.58 10.21 12.07 14.05 18.22 21.50 23.06 24.17 32.20 34.08 36.28 38.55 40.06 OK Ravinen
32 Johan Tirén 2.36 5.17 3.14 1.58 4.54 4.45 1.19 1.22 1.21 4.19 2.24 2.50 2.54 1.30 Johan Tirén
Skogsluffarnas OK 2.36 7.53 11.07 13.05 17.59 22.44 24.03 25.25 26.46 31.05 33.29 36.19 39.13 40.43 Skogsluffarnas OK
33 Magnus Lennartsson 2.13 4.52 4.11 2.06 2.25 4.53 1.26 2.37 1.25 4.08 1.51 3.07 4.50 1.27 Magnus Lennartsson
Järfälla OK 2.13 7.05 11.16 13.22 15.47 20.40 22.06 24.43 26.08 30.16 32.07 35.14 40.04 41.31 Järfälla OK
34 Hans Liwång 3.45 7.11 2.05 2.21 2.07 7.09 1.30 1.21 1.09 4.19 2.41 2.29 3.08 1.17 Hans Liwång
IFK Lidingö SOK 3.45 10.56 13.01 15.22 17.29 24.38 26.08 27.29 28.38 32.57 35.38 38.07 41.15 42.32 IFK Lidingö SOK
35 Johan Hörnfeldt 2.36 6.30 2.06 5.12 3.02 5.18 1.41 1.11 1.39 3.59 2.25 2.38 3.02 1.22 Johan Hörnfeldt
OK Ravinen 2.36 9.06 11.12 16.24 19.26 24.44 26.25 27.36 29.15 33.14 35.39 38.17 41.19 42.41 OK Ravinen
36 Daniel Rejment 3.04 6.23 2.49 2.22 3.06 5.00 1.44 1.15 1.29 6.14 1.59 3.45 3.09 1.30 Daniel Rejment
OK Linné 3.04 9.27 12.16 14.38 17.44 22.44 24.28 25.43 27.12 33.26 35.25 39.10 42.19 43.49 OK Linné
37 Niklas Hall 2.39 5.18 2.16 1.46 2.14 4.52 2.32 3.27 1.35 9.20 2.14 3.05 2.59 1.38 Niklas Hall
Haninge SOK 2.39 7.57 10.13 11.59 14.13 19.05 21.37 25.04 26.39 35.59 38.13 41.18 44.17 45.55 Haninge SOK
38 Erik Möller 3.01 6.16 3.39 2.25 3.25 5.43 4.12 1.22 1.38 4.03 2.34 3.21 2.55 1.28 Erik Möller
OK Södertörn 3.01 9.17 12.56 15.21 18.46 24.29 28.41 30.03 31.41 35.44 38.18 41.39 44.34 46.02 OK Södertörn
39 Fredrik Alzén 3.54 8.21 2.39 2.29 3.15 7.29 1.59 1.29 2.05 7.34 2.24 4.00 3.32 1.46 Fredrik Alzén
Gustavsbergs OK 3.54 12.15 14.54 17.23 20.38 28.07 30.06 31.35 33.40 41.14 43.38 47.38 51.10 52.56 Gustavsbergs OK
40 Jon Sundberg 3.17 6.11 2.46 7.57 1.53 5.00 2.09 4.07 1.54 5.13 2.24 4.20 6.18 1.28 Jon Sundberg
Järfälla OK 3.17 9.28 12.14 20.11 22.04 27.04 29.13 33.20 35.14 40.27 42.51 47.11 53.29 54.57 Järfälla OK
41 Henrik Bladh 3.15 7.24 3.30 1.57 2.01 7.00 5.55 6.55 1.24 5.36 2.37 3.10 3.57 1.16 Henrik Bladh
Tullinge SK 3.15 10.39 14.09 16.06 18.07 25.07 31.02 37.57 39.21 44.57 47.34 50.44 54.41 55.57 Tullinge SK
42 Lars Nicander 4.35 13.10 3.51 2.46 2.39 6.14 3.54 1.11 4.02 6.05 4.21 3.18 4.30 1.32 Lars Nicander
Järla Orientering 4.35 17.45 21.36 24.22 27.01 33.15 37.09 38.20 42.22 48.27 52.48 56.06 1:00.36 1:02.08 Järla Orientering
43 Patrik Servin 13.01 8.47 6.45 4.01 4.02 7.57 2.53 1.57 3.34 7.14 3.30 4.43 6.36 2.39 Patrik Servin
Långhundra IF 13.01 21.48 28.33 32.34 36.36 44.33 47.26 49.23 52.57 1:00.11 1:03.41 1:08.24 1:15.00 1:17.39 Långhundra IF
Anders Lindgren Anders Lindgren
Långhundra IF Långhundra IF
Peter Andersson Peter Andersson
Söders-Tyresö Söders-Tyresö
Tobias Gelius Tobias Gelius
Snättringe SK Snättringe SK
Per Göthsson Per Göthsson
Täby OK Täby OK