Pl Namn S-1 (157) 1-2 (134) 2-3 (163) 3-4 (152) 4-5 (136) 5-6 (137) 6-7 (162) 7-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Elisabeth Tollemark 4.24 2.00 5.21 2.28 3.49 2.46 2.36 0.40 Elisabeth Tollemark
Skogsluffarnas OK 4.24 6.24 11.45 14.13 18.02 20.48 23.24 24.04 Skogsluffarnas OK
2 Karin nilsson 6.25 3.32 11.53 2.21 5.18 5.24 3.29 0.42 Karin nilsson
- 6.25 9.57 21.50 24.11 29.29 34.53 38.22 39.04 -
3 Hilda Mårsell 11.40 5.23 6.45 3.57 4.44 4.25 5.34 0.36 Hilda Mårsell
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 11.40 17.03 23.48 27.45 32.29 36.54 42.28 43.04 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
4 Blenda Lenas 10.54 6.07 7.37 3.20 4.35 4.27 6.15 0.28 Blenda Lenas
- 10.54 17.01 24.38 27.58 32.33 37.00 43.15 43.43 -
5 Peter Andersson 8.24 4.37 8.28 4.33 7.38 5.10 5.43 1.24 Peter Andersson
Söders-Tyresö 8.24 13.01 21.29 26.02 33.40 38.50 44.33 45.57 Söders-Tyresö
6 Sara Almgren 8.34 4.53 8.14 4.44 7.37 5.02 5.37 1.18 Sara Almgren
Söders-Tyresö 8.34 13.27 21.41 26.25 34.02 39.04 44.41 45.59 Söders-Tyresö
7 Mats Jonsson 7.41 3.39 8.11 5.03 10.00 5.22 5.50 1.15 Mats Jonsson
Bromma-Vällingby SOK 7.41 11.20 19.31 24.34 34.34 39.56 45.46 47.01 Bromma-Vällingby SOK
8 Joel Linder Linnersjö 12.37 3.17 8.57 4.38 7.43 6.42 6.12 0.30 Joel Linder Linnersjö
Gustavsbergs OK 12.37 15.54 24.51 29.29 37.12 43.54 50.06 50.36 Gustavsbergs OK
8 Axel Linder Linnersjö 12.37 3.27 8.31 4.39 7.37 6.57 6.23 0.25 Axel Linder Linnersjö
Gustavsbergs OK 12.37 16.04 24.35 29.14 36.51 43.48 50.11 50.36 Gustavsbergs OK
10 Teodor Lauri 12.38 4.27 10.48 5.16 8.57 5.38 4.09 1.12 Teodor Lauri
Järla Orientering 12.38 17.05 27.53 33.09 42.06 47.44 51.53 53.05 Järla Orientering
11 Viggo Mårsell 8.51 4.38 10.13 4.39 7.59 6.05 11.54 0.35 Viggo Mårsell
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 8.51 13.29 23.42 28.21 36.20 42.25 54.19 54.54 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
12 Matilda Flordal 15.44 6.38 10.20 4.22 6.52 6.20 6.03 0.34 Matilda Flordal
Snättringe SK 15.44 22.22 32.42 37.04 43.56 50.16 56.19 56.53 Snättringe SK
13 Ellen Flordal 9.19 6.28 21.05 4.26 6.19 6.52 3.50 0.30 Ellen Flordal
Snättringe SK 9.19 15.47 36.52 41.18 47.37 54.29 58.19 58.49 Snättringe SK
14 Eva Brundell 7.00 13.12 9.42 6.00 6.43 10.11 6.07 1.18 Eva Brundell
Solna OK 7.00 20.12 29.54 35.54 42.37 52.48 58.55 1:00.13 Solna OK
15 Ulla-Britt Åleberg 14.46 6.23 17.41 8.47 7.57 5.33 6.28 1.00 Ulla-Britt Åleberg
Attunda OK 14.46 21.09 38.50 47.37 55.34 1:01.07 1:07.35 1:08.35 Attunda OK