Pl Namn S-1 (103) 1-2 (104) 2-3 (107) 3-4 (129) 4-5 (130) 5-6 (135) 6-7 (136) 7-8 (132) 8-9 (128) 9-10 (100) 10-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Enar Modigh 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 Enar Modigh
Särna SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 Särna SK
2 Maja Åström 1.03 0.50 0.40 1.15 0.24 0.50 1.24 0.32 2.32 2.16 0.27 Maja Åström
OK Ödmården 1.03 1.53 2.33 3.48 4.12 5.02 6.26 6.58 9.30 11.46 12.13 OK Ödmården
3 Theodor Bakkman 0.48 1.01 0.38 1.02 0.34 0.59 1.21 2.32 2.56 2.06 0.26 Theodor Bakkman
IFK Lidingö SOK 0.48 1.49 2.27 3.29 4.03 5.02 6.23 8.55 11.51 13.57 14.23 IFK Lidingö SOK
4 Lisa Åsström 1.07 0.50 0.40 1.11 0.29 0.49 1.25 0.33 3.59 3.02 0.32 Lisa Åsström
Umeå OK 1.07 1.57 2.37 3.48 4.17 5.06 6.31 7.04 11.03 14.05 14.37 Umeå OK
5 Lovisa Pihel 0.57 0.53 0.46 1.21 0.32 0.49 1.49 1.23 3.22 2.53 0.33 Lovisa Pihel
OK Tisaren 0.57 1.50 2.36 3.57 4.29 5.18 7.07 8.30 11.52 14.45 15.18 OK Tisaren
6 Alma Carlsson 1.00 0.47 0.44 1.20 0.28 1.05 1.48 0.41 3.54 3.08 0.25 Alma Carlsson
KFUM Örebro OK 1.00 1.47 2.31 3.51 4.19 5.24 7.12 7.53 11.47 14.55 15.20 KFUM Örebro OK
7 Wilmer Axenborg 0.59 0.58 0.51 1.20 0.37 1.03 1.20 0.43 3.21 3.50 0.30 Wilmer Axenborg
Göteborg-Majorna OK 0.59 1.57 2.48 4.08 4.45 5.48 7.08 7.51 11.12 15.02 15.32 Göteborg-Majorna OK
8 David Jonforsen 0.54 0.56 0.45 1.55 0.29 0.59 1.46 1.15 3.50 2.30 0.28 David Jonforsen
Hallstahammars OK 0.54 1.50 2.35 4.30 4.59 5.58 7.44 8.59 12.49 15.19 15.47 Hallstahammars OK
8 Jonna Mohn 0.53 0.58 1.02 1.48 0.37 1.16 2.01 0.50 3.16 2.36 0.30 Jonna Mohn
OLC Kapreolo 0.53 1.51 2.53 4.41 5.18 6.34 8.35 9.25 12.41 15.17 15.47 OLC Kapreolo
10 Jamie Roller 1.15 0.49 0.48 1.27 0.29 1.07 1.42 1.02 3.40 3.07 0.23 Jamie Roller
Järfälla OK 1.15 2.04 2.52 4.19 4.48 5.55 7.37 8.39 12.19 15.26 15.49 Järfälla OK
11 Lilianne Mohn 0.54 0.49 0.46 1.25 0.54 1.37 2.31 0.43 3.37 3.20 0.27 Lilianne Mohn
OLC Kapreolo 0.54 1.43 2.29 3.54 4.48 6.25 8.56 9.39 13.16 16.36 17.03 OLC Kapreolo
12 Olle Widegren 1.03 0.55 0.47 1.22 0.44 1.11 2.08 0.47 4.50 3.40 0.23 Olle Widegren
IF Thor 1.03 1.58 2.45 4.07 4.51 6.02 8.10 8.57 13.47 17.27 17.50 IF Thor
13 Jonatan Sahlén 1.08 1.02 0.57 1.46 0.45 1.50 2.17 1.08 4.11 3.07 0.28 Jonatan Sahlén
IF Hagen 1.08 2.10 3.07 4.53 5.38 7.28 9.45 10.53 15.04 18.11 18.39 IF Hagen
14 Jonna Jodal Götfors 1.24 1.02 0.59 1.25 0.48 1.13 1.38 1.01 4.34 4.20 0.30 Jonna Jodal Götfors
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1.24 2.26 3.25 4.50 5.38 6.51 8.29 9.30 14.04 18.24 18.54 Göteborg-Majorna OK
15 Ture Carlsson 1.03 1.02 1.02 1.43 0.29 1.19 1.54 1.42 4.36 3.33 0.41 Ture Carlsson
KFUM Örebro OK 1.03 2.05 3.07 4.50 5.19 6.38 8.32 10.14 14.50 18.23 19.04 KFUM Örebro OK
16 Oskar Pihel 1.06 1.16 0.53 1.48 1.11 1.15 2.43 1.07 4.03 3.30 0.25 Oskar Pihel
OK Tisaren 1.06 2.22 3.15 5.03 6.14 7.29 10.12 11.19 15.22 18.52 19.17 OK Tisaren
16 Alfred Pihel 1.09 1.09 0.52 1.54 1.06 1.15 2.36 1.12 4.09 3.31 0.24 Alfred Pihel
OK Tisaren 1.09 2.18 3.10 5.04 6.10 7.25 10.01 11.13 15.22 18.53 19.17 OK Tisaren
18 Vera Lindberg 1.15 1.22 1.27 2.21 0.43 1.42 1.49 1.13 3.50 3.25 0.31 Vera Lindberg
IFK Göteborg 1.15 2.37 4.04 6.25 7.08 8.50 10.39 11.52 15.42 19.07 19.38 IFK Göteborg
19 Nils Forsgren 1.14 1.13 0.51 1.44 0.49 1.47 2.32 1.10 4.16 3.58 0.36 Nils Forsgren
Västerbergslagens OL 1.14 2.27 3.18 5.02 5.51 7.38 10.10 11.20 15.36 19.34 20.10 Västerbergslagens OL
20 Elvira Åhlund 2.17 1.34 1.03 2.01 0.37 1.27 2.11 1.38 5.00 3.07 0.33 Elvira Åhlund
Vänersborgs SK 2.17 3.51 4.54 6.55 7.32 8.59 11.10 12.48 17.48 20.55 21.28 Vänersborgs SK
21 Lilly Bergenfur 1.19 1.22 1.01 2.03 0.59 1.40 3.23 1.25 5.18 4.12 0.29 Lilly Bergenfur
Skattkärrs SOK 1.19 2.41 3.42 5.45 6.44 8.24 11.47 13.12 18.30 22.42 23.11 Skattkärrs SOK
22 Alva Rööhs 1.18 1.28 0.57 2.05 0.56 1.43 3.20 1.28 5.17 4.13 0.33 Alva Rööhs
Skattkärrs SOK 1.18 2.46 3.43 5.48 6.44 8.27 11.47 13.15 18.32 22.45 23.18 Skattkärrs SOK
23 Wilda Rydqvist 1.32 1.52 1.09 2.28 0.58 1.37 2.15 2.51 4.53 3.24 0.33 Wilda Rydqvist
Älvdalens IF OK 1.32 3.24 4.33 7.01 7.59 9.36 11.51 14.42 19.35 22.59 23.32 Älvdalens IF OK
24 Wilma Larsson 1.10 1.17 0.59 1.38 0.51 1.17 5.44 1.03 5.10 3.52 0.39 Wilma Larsson
Sala OK 1.10 2.27 3.26 5.04 5.55 7.12 12.56 13.59 19.09 23.01 23.40 Sala OK
25 Unni Herrebrøden 1.47 1.16 1.39 1.50 0.54 1.43 2.43 1.37 4.54 4.42 0.55 Unni Herrebrøden
OK Øst 1.47 3.03 4.42 6.32 7.26 9.09 11.52 13.29 18.23 23.05 24.00 OK Øst
26 Emil Ocsarsson 1.05 1.12 0.57 2.34 1.18 1.53 5.07 1.02 4.42 3.32 0.41 Emil Ocsarsson
Finspångs SOK 1.05 2.17 3.14 5.48 7.06 8.59 14.06 15.08 19.50 23.22 24.03 Finspångs SOK
27 Signe Bakkman 1.58 1.49 1.24 2.02 1.06 1.51 3.04 1.03 6.06 4.32 0.35 Signe Bakkman
IFK Lidingö SOK 1.58 3.47 5.11 7.13 8.19 10.10 13.14 14.17 20.23 24.55 25.30 IFK Lidingö SOK
28 Siri Hejdenberg 1.00 1.21 1.03 1.29 7.51 1.01 3.12 1.02 4.24 3.03 0.22 Siri Hejdenberg
Gävle OK 1.00 2.21 3.24 4.53 12.44 13.45 16.57 17.59 22.23 25.26 25.48 Gävle OK
29 Pia Wilhelmsson 1.07 1.03 0.43 3.04 0.45 7.33 4.11 1.01 4.21 4.18 0.45 Pia Wilhelmsson
OK Hedströmmen 1.07 2.10 2.53 5.57 6.42 14.15 18.26 19.27 23.48 28.06 28.51 OK Hedströmmen
30 Alve Johansson 1.40 1.33 1.49 2.31 1.27 2.22 3.36 2.08 6.03 5.03 0.44 Alve Johansson
OK Pan-Kristianstad 1.40 3.13 5.02 7.33 9.00 11.22 14.58 17.06 23.09 28.12 28.56 OK Pan-Kristianstad
31 Lea Stokkeland 5.54 2.06 1.03 3.00 0.43 1.55 4.40 0.56 5.07 4.15 0.44 Lea Stokkeland
Ålgård Orientering 5.54 8.00 9.03 12.03 12.46 14.41 19.21 20.17 25.24 29.39 30.23 Ålgård Orientering
32 Tea Stokkeland 6.32 1.36 1.06 3.00 0.39 1.46 4.55 0.51 5.10 4.11 0.46 Tea Stokkeland
Ålgård Orientering 6.32 8.08 9.14 12.14 12.53 14.39 19.34 20.25 25.35 29.46 30.32 Ålgård Orientering
33 Nils Öjebo 2.03 1.39 1.29 2.39 0.54 1.38 2.33 2.33 10.01 7.36 1.19 Nils Öjebo
KFUM Örebro OK 2.03 3.42 5.11 7.50 8.44 10.22 12.55 15.28 25.29 33.05 34.24 KFUM Örebro OK
34 Helene Löf 1.01 0.54 0.44 26.02 0.21 0.56 1.28 0.46 3.39 2.35 0.33 Helene Löf
KFUM Örebro OK 1.01 1.55 2.39 28.41 29.02 29.58 31.26 32.12 35.51 38.26 38.59 KFUM Örebro OK