Pl	Namn	S-1 (33)	1-2 (34)	2-3 (84)	3-4 (111)	4-5 (36)	5-6 (72)	6-7 (64)	7-8 (39)	8-9 (40)	9-10 (123)	10-11 (71)	11-12 (200)	12-M	Namn	
	Klubb														Klubb	
1	Henrik Bengtsson	1.32	2.06	1.10	3.17	3.47	4.27	3.26	3.56	3.05	4.53	1.28	0.35	0.22	Henrik Bengtsson	
	Falkenbergs OK	1.32	3.38	4.48	8.05	11.52	16.19	19.45	23.41	26.46	31.39	33.07	33.42	34.04	Falkenbergs OK	
2	Torbjörn Johansson	1.55	2.36	1.10	3.08	4.06	4.56	2.41	3.42	2.14	5.38	1.42	0.46	0.23	Torbjörn Johansson	
	Bredaryds SOK	1.55	4.31	5.41	8.49	12.55	17.51	20.32	24.14	26.28	32.06	33.48	34.34	34.57	Bredaryds SOK	
3	Måns Faxén	1.48	2.14	1.13	3.08	4.06	5.49	2.48	3.41	2.19	5.53	1.41	0.42	0.22	Måns Faxén	
	Växjö OK	1.48	4.02	5.15	8.23	12.29	18.18	21.06	24.47	27.06	32.59	34.40	35.22	35.44	Växjö OK	
4	Tobias Svensson	1.47	2.31	1.08	3.36	3.53	5.34	3.11	3.56	2.07	6.02	1.59	0.43	0.18	Tobias Svensson	
	FK Finn	1.47	4.18	5.26	9.02	12.55	18.29	21.40	25.36	27.43	33.45	35.44	36.27	36.45	FK Finn	
5	Ingela Alvmyren	1.59	2.25	1.40	3.06	4.09	6.52	2.54	3.38	2.11	5.43	1.45	0.46	0.25	Ingela Alvmyren	
	Halmstad OK	1.59	4.24	6.04	9.10	13.19	20.11	23.05	26.43	28.54	34.37	36.22	37.08	37.33	Halmstad OK	
6	Rasmus Svensson	1.57	2.16	1.24	3.02	4.14	6.27	2.50	4.30	2.19	6.02	1.30	0.43	0.22	Rasmus Svensson	
	Värend GN OL	1.57	4.13	5.37	8.39	12.53	19.20	22.10	26.40	28.59	35.01	36.31	37.14	37.36	Värend GN OL	
7	Tobias Blomqvist	1.51	3.20	1.22	3.03	4.17	4.58	4.38	4.00	2.27	5.24	2.38	0.45	0.21	Tobias Blomqvist	
	OK Vilse 87	1.51	5.11	6.33	9.36	13.53	18.51	23.29	27.29	29.56	35.20	37.58	38.43	39.04	OK Vilse 87	
8	Magnus Emilsson	1.54	2.15	1.23	3.49	5.11	6.40	3.16	3.51	2.12	5.59	2.02	0.46	0.23	Magnus Emilsson	
	OK Skogsfalken	1.54	4.09	5.32	9.21	14.32	21.12	24.28	28.19	30.31	36.30	38.32	39.18	39.41	OK Skogsfalken	
9	Per Holmberg	2.08	2.51	1.50	3.37	4.34	6.21	3.21	4.27	2.21	5.58	1.53	0.42	0.22	Per Holmberg	
	Ronneby OK	2.08	4.59	6.49	10.26	15.00	21.21	24.42	29.09	31.30	37.28	39.21	40.03	40.25	Ronneby OK	
10	Hanna Wåhlin	1.58	3.00	1.31	3.26	4.47	6.03	3.21	4.22	2.53	6.52	1.44	0.47	0.23	Hanna Wåhlin	
	OK Skogsfalken	1.58	4.58	6.29	9.55	14.42	20.45	24.06	28.28	31.21	38.13	39.57	40.44	41.07	OK Skogsfalken	
11	Björn Karlsson	2.33	3.10	1.37	3.41	5.02	5.53	3.26	4.28	2.54	6.45	2.03	0.54	0.35	Björn Karlsson	
	Kexholms SK	2.33	5.43	7.20	11.01	16.03	21.56	25.22	29.50	32.44	39.29	41.32	42.26	43.01	Kexholms SK	
12	Martin Gummesson	1.54	2.52	1.42	3.50	4.58	6.32	3.24	4.44	2.55	6.54	2.03	0.58	0.26	Martin Gummesson	
	FK Finn	1.54	4.46	6.28	10.18	15.16	21.48	25.12	29.56	32.51	39.45	41.48	42.46	43.12	FK Finn	
13	Pär Svensson	2.19	2.42	1.27	3.54	4.44	5.51	3.26	4.31	2.21	6.48	4.10	0.44	0.30	Pär Svensson	
	Värend GN OL	2.19	5.01	6.28	10.22	15.06	20.57	24.23	28.54	31.15	38.03	42.13	42.57	43.27	Värend GN OL	
13	Anna Bredfelt	2.16	3.02	1.33	3.49	4.46	7.15	4.09	4.41	2.41	6.15	1.51	0.47	0.22	Anna Bredfelt	
	Lunds OK	2.16	5.18	6.51	10.40	15.26	22.41	26.50	31.31	34.12	40.27	42.18	43.05	43.27	Lunds OK	
15	David Bengtsson	1.40	2.26	1.21	3.50	4.46	6.27	5.16	5.16	2.33	7.35	1.54	0.46	0.23	David Bengtsson	
	FK Åsen	1.40	4.06	5.27	9.17	14.03	20.30	25.46	31.02	33.35	41.10	43.04	43.50	44.13	FK Åsen	
16	Bengt-Åke Jonasson	2.12	3.01	1.45	3.17	5.53	7.07	2.53	5.07	2.50	6.27	2.21	0.59	0.24	Bengt-Åke Jonasson	
	FK Finn	2.12	5.13	6.58	10.15	16.08	23.15	26.08	31.15	34.05	40.32	42.53	43.52	44.16	FK Finn	
17	Elin Svensson	2.14	2.49	1.31	4.16	4.49	6.22	3.33	4.50	3.26	7.17	1.58	0.52	0.23	Elin Svensson	
	Hjärnarps OL	2.14	5.03	6.34	10.50	15.39	22.01	25.34	30.24	33.50	41.07	43.05	43.57	44.20	Hjärnarps OL	
18	Casper Lindemann	2.16	2.20	1.25	3.11	4.13	6.13	3.12	7.23	3.06	6.38	2.19	1.35	0.30	Casper Lindemann	
	OK Roskilde	2.16	4.36	6.01	9.12	13.25	19.38	22.50	30.13	33.19	39.57	42.16	43.51	44.21	OK Roskilde	
19	Håkan Östergren	2.14	2.59	1.42	4.30	5.14	6.56	3.41	4.55	3.01	7.14	2.12	0.57	0.28	Håkan Östergren	
	Växjö OK	2.14	5.13	6.55	11.25	16.39	23.35	27.16	32.11	35.12	42.26	44.38	45.35	46.03	Växjö OK	
20	Viktor Östergren	1.47	2.34	1.33	4.18	6.02	6.39	3.33	6.45	3.05	6.44	2.29	0.44	0.21	Viktor Östergren	
	Växjö OK	1.47	4.21	5.54	10.12	16.14	22.53	26.26	33.11	36.16	43.00	45.29	46.13	46.34	Växjö OK	
21	Anders Granqvist	2.21	3.32	2.03	3.59	5.50	6.48	3.18	5.32	3.46	6.36	2.04	0.56	0.24	Anders Granqvist	
	Värend GN OL	2.21	5.53	7.56	11.55	17.45	24.33	27.51	33.23	37.09	43.45	45.49	46.45	47.09	Värend GN OL	
22	Roger Nilsson	2.13	3.35	1.36	3.49	4.31	8.11	3.16	4.39	2.44	9.05	2.13	0.56	0.23	Roger Nilsson	
	Laholms IF OK	2.13	5.48	7.24	11.13	15.44	23.55	27.11	31.50	34.34	43.39	45.52	46.48	47.11	Laholms IF OK	
23	Peter Held	2.29	2.54	1.56	4.33	5.24	7.33	3.35	5.07	3.21	6.59	2.09	0.51	0.23	Peter Held	
	FK Åsen	2.29	5.23	7.19	11.52	17.16	24.49	28.24	33.31	36.52	43.51	46.00	46.51	47.14	FK Åsen	
24	Pierre Danielsson	2.01	4.32	1.23	4.37	6.12	8.27	3.32	4.52	2.32	6.12	2.01	0.46	0.28	Pierre Danielsson	
	OK Skogsfalken	2.01	6.33	7.56	12.33	18.45	27.12	30.44	35.36	38.08	44.20	46.21	47.07	47.35	OK Skogsfalken	
25	Jan-I Nygren	2.28	2.58	1.44	4.29	5.24	6.33	5.50	5.37	3.24	7.13	1.58	0.52	0.31	Jan-I Nygren	
	FK Boken	2.28	5.26	7.10	11.39	17.03	23.36	29.26	35.03	38.27	45.40	47.38	48.30	49.01	FK Boken	
26	Lovisa Nilsson	2.16	3.02	1.40	5.04	5.30	9.43	3.47	4.51	3.19	7.15	3.00	0.54	0.24	Lovisa Nilsson	
	FK Göingarna	2.16	5.18	6.58	12.02	17.32	27.15	31.02	35.53	39.12	46.27	49.27	50.21	50.45	FK Göingarna	
27	Karin Karlsson	2.24	2.57	2.18	4.41	5.42	7.04	3.51	5.41	3.09	9.44	2.33	1.09	0.24	Karin Karlsson	
	Halmstad OK	2.24	5.21	7.39	12.20	18.02	25.06	28.57	34.38	37.47	47.31	50.04	51.13	51.37	Halmstad OK	
28	Simon Svärd	2.43	3.36	2.05	4.46	5.39	8.56	7.12	5.08	3.06	7.26	2.08	0.53	0.20	Simon Svärd	
	Oskarströms OK	2.43	6.19	8.24	13.10	18.49	27.45	34.57	40.05	43.11	50.37	52.45	53.38	53.58	Oskarströms OK	
29	Jonas Fager	3.42	6.22	1.55	4.12	6.05	7.04	3.27	4.53	3.17	7.37	4.19	0.46	0.32	Jonas Fager	
	Växjö OK	3.42	10.04	11.59	16.11	22.16	29.20	32.47	37.40	40.57	48.34	52.53	53.39	54.11	Växjö OK	
30	Ola Winqvist	2.24	3.21	2.00	5.03	6.18	8.14	5.04	5.42	3.39	7.25	3.52	0.46	0.25	Ola Winqvist	
	FK Göingarna	2.24	5.45	7.45	12.48	19.06	27.20	32.24	38.06	41.45	49.10	53.02	53.48	54.13	FK Göingarna	
31	Anneli Wihlborg	2.39	3.53	2.08	4.47	6.30	8.24	4.06	6.03	4.11	8.17	2.30	1.09	0.25	Anneli Wihlborg	
	OK Gynge	2.39	6.32	8.40	13.27	19.57	28.21	32.27	38.30	42.41	50.58	53.28	54.37	55.02	OK Gynge	
32	Anna Wikström	2.42	3.34	2.03	5.00	6.07	7.37	4.10	6.06	6.14	8.15	2.36	1.01	0.31	Anna Wikström	
	Hästveda OK	2.42	6.16	8.19	13.19	19.26	27.03	31.13	37.19	43.33	51.48	54.24	55.25	55.56	Hästveda OK	
33	Lars Dahl	2.27	4.37	2.01	5.05	6.32	8.21	4.34	6.03	3.37	8.46	2.31	1.04	0.32	Lars Dahl	
	Härlövs IF	2.27	7.04	9.05	14.10	20.42	29.03	33.37	39.40	43.17	52.03	54.34	55.38	56.10	Härlövs IF	
34	Annika Frantz	2.34	3.47	2.16	5.16	5.56	7.52	4.39	6.07	6.04	8.12	2.14	1.01	0.25	Annika Frantz	
	Stigmännen Karlshamns OK	2.34	6.21	8.37	13.53	19.49	27.41	32.20	38.27	44.31	52.43	54.57	55.58	56.23	Stigmännen Karlshamns OK	
35	Max Svensson	3.03	3.44	2.07	5.58	6.40	9.19	4.21	5.16	3.34	8.42	2.29	1.07	0.37	Max Svensson	
	OK Pan Kristianstad	3.03	6.47	8.54	14.52	21.32	30.51	35.12	40.28	44.02	52.44	55.13	56.20	56.57	OK Pan Kristianstad	
36	Holger Sigbo	2.50	4.02	2.09	5.03	6.56	9.16	4.10	6.41	3.42	8.46	2.59	1.10	0.37	Holger Sigbo	
	OK Kompassen	2.50	6.52	9.01	14.04	21.00	30.16	34.26	41.07	44.49	53.35	56.34	57.44	58.21	OK Kompassen	
37	Sven Törnkvist	3.28	4.46	2.22	5.20	7.35	10.29	5.16	8.21	4.25	9.49	2.43	1.02	0.29	Sven Törnkvist	
	Tormestorps IF	3.28	8.14	10.36	15.56	23.31	34.00	39.16	47.37	52.02	1:01.51	1:04.34	1:05.36	1:06.05	Tormestorps IF	
38	Bengt Bengtsson	2.37	4.16	2.01	5.40	5.42	10.32	5.45	5.59	9.50	9.11	3.13	0.55	0.29	Bengt Bengtsson	
	Tormestorps IF	2.37	6.53	8.54	14.34	20.16	30.48	36.33	42.32	52.22	1:01.33	1:04.46	1:05.41	1:06.10	Tormestorps IF	
39	Katarina Fast	3.22	4.31	2.38	8.35	6.54	10.53	4.58	7.02	4.39	10.48	3.06	1.15	0.33	Katarina Fast	
	OK Pan-Kristianstad	3.22	7.53	10.31	19.06	26.00	36.53	41.51	48.53	53.32	1:04.20	1:07.26	1:08.41	1:09.14	OK Pan-Kristianstad	
40	Lucie Komarkova	3.43	4.56	2.41	6.26	8.20	13.16	6.00	7.24	4.12	12.52	3.42	1.26	0.59	Lucie Komarkova	
	Hjärnarps OL	3.43	8.39	11.20	17.46	26.06	39.22	45.22	52.46	56.58	1:09.50	1:13.32	1:14.58	1:15.57	Hjärnarps OL	
41	Jan Lindemann	4.11	7.50	3.02	15.58	9.20	15.53	12.10	20.19	5.43	10.48	6.30	1.28	0.30	Jan Lindemann	
	OK Roskilde	4.11	12.01	15.03	31.01	40.21	56.14	1:08.24	1:28.43	1:34.26	1:45.14	1:51.44	1:53.12	1:53.42	OK Roskilde	
	Mats Svensson	3.32			6.10	6.34	9.21	4.20	5.23	3.19	8.43	2.27	1.07	0.34	Mats Svensson	
	OK Pan-Kristianstad	3.32		9.45	15.55	22.29	31.50	36.10	41.33	44.52	53.35	56.02	57.09	57.43	OK Pan-Kristianstad	
	Mikael Svärd	5.29	2.30	1.22	3.38	4.20	6.29	2.47	3.40			2.02	0.51	0.20	Mikael Svärd	
	Oskarströms OK	5.29	7.59	9.21	12.59	17.19	23.48	26.35	30.15		37.41	39.43	40.34	40.54	Oskarströms OK	
	Hans Persson												1.03	0.29	Hans Persson	
	Andrarums IF			13.42		24.17			54.16			1:04.41	1:05.44	1:06.13	Andrarums IF