Pl Namn S-1 (35) 1-2 (39) 2-3 (44) 3-4 (49) 4-5 (43) 5-6 (46) 6-7 (54) 7-8 (56) 8-9 (60) 9-10 (61) 10-11 (64) 11-12 (77) 12-13 (78) 13-14 (63) 14-15 (100) 15-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Anders Johansson 3.07 4.01 2.46 4.06 2.27 2.58 0.54 1.47 4.45 0.59 1.54 1.50 0.50 1.30 0.40 0.18 Anders Johansson
Klubblös 3.07 7.08 9.54 14.00 16.27 19.25 20.19 22.06 26.51 27.50 29.44 31.34 32.24 33.54 34.34 34.52 Klubblös
2 Thomas Sellgren 4.02 3.15 2.39 2.35 2.39 2.11 0.57 1.49 6.13 0.52 2.30 1.35 1.13 1.06 0.58 0.23 Thomas Sellgren
Göteborg-Majorna OK 4.02 7.17 9.56 12.31 15.10 17.21 18.18 20.07 26.20 27.12 29.42 31.17 32.30 33.36 34.34 34.57 Göteborg-Majorna OK
3 Jens Kaminsky 3.52 3.14 2.30 2.37 2.29 1.48 0.53 2.00 5.28 0.52 2.30 3.16 1.04 2.17 0.53 0.18 Jens Kaminsky
Göteborg-Majorna OK 3.52 7.06 9.36 12.13 14.42 16.30 17.23 19.23 24.51 25.43 28.13 31.29 32.33 34.50 35.43 36.01 Göteborg-Majorna OK
4 Ingela Alvmyren 3.46 3.26 2.39 2.42 2.38 2.07 1.06 2.20 6.31 0.58 2.53 1.44 1.02 1.21 0.56 0.22 Ingela Alvmyren
Halmstad OK 3.46 7.12 9.51 12.33 15.11 17.18 18.24 20.44 27.15 28.13 31.06 32.50 33.52 35.13 36.09 36.31 Halmstad OK
5 Sven Persson 5.30 3.59 2.53 2.40 2.25 1.40 0.53 2.08 6.05 0.54 2.18 1.49 1.09 1.10 0.48 0.18 Sven Persson
Årsunda IF 5.30 9.29 12.22 15.02 17.27 19.07 20.00 22.08 28.13 29.07 31.25 33.14 34.23 35.33 36.21 36.39 Årsunda IF
6 Anna Lövgärd 3.42 3.52 2.29 2.48 2.25 2.22 1.14 2.23 6.48 1.12 2.19 1.57 0.54 1.10 1.00 0.19 Anna Lövgärd
OK Alehof 3.42 7.34 10.03 12.51 15.16 17.38 18.52 21.15 28.03 29.15 31.34 33.31 34.25 35.35 36.35 36.54 OK Alehof
7 Sofia Andersson 3.41 3.33 3.49 3.23 2.36 2.12 0.59 2.01 7.42 1.00 2.53 2.09 0.58 1.34 0.53 0.23 Sofia Andersson
Centrum OK 3.41 7.14 11.03 14.26 17.02 19.14 20.13 22.14 29.56 30.56 33.49 35.58 36.56 38.30 39.23 39.46 Centrum OK
8 Andreas Eklund 3.26 4.33 2.50 3.07 2.42 3.07 1.08 4.50 6.29 0.53 2.03 1.51 1.17 1.12 0.46 0.17 Andreas Eklund
Göteborg-Majorna OK 3.26 7.59 10.49 13.56 16.38 19.45 20.53 25.43 32.12 33.05 35.08 36.59 38.16 39.28 40.14 40.31 Göteborg-Majorna OK
9 Sandra Laas 3.30 3.09 2.20 3.31 3.03 3.46 0.54 2.57 5.53 0.48 2.24 1.40 4.26 1.06 0.49 0.16 Sandra Laas
OK Skogshjortarna 3.30 6.39 8.59 12.30 15.33 19.19 20.13 23.10 29.03 29.51 32.15 33.55 38.21 39.27 40.16 40.32 OK Skogshjortarna
10 Stefan Pauli 3.32 3.50 3.06 3.27 2.55 2.35 1.00 2.22 7.28 1.04 2.41 2.04 2.25 1.12 0.55 0.20 Stefan Pauli
Göteborg-Majorna OK 3.32 7.22 10.28 13.55 16.50 19.25 20.25 22.47 30.15 31.19 34.00 36.04 38.29 39.41 40.36 40.56 Göteborg-Majorna OK
11 Sven Börjeson 5.00 3.31 2.36 3.12 2.59 2.07 1.02 2.23 6.37 1.32 3.04 1.43 3.00 1.23 1.03 0.24 Sven Börjeson
Göteborg-Majorna OK 5.00 8.31 11.07 14.19 17.18 19.25 20.27 22.50 29.27 30.59 34.03 35.46 38.46 40.09 41.12 41.36 Göteborg-Majorna OK
12 Ulf Andersson 3.37 3.32 2.48 3.51 3.18 4.56 1.04 2.14 6.09 0.57 2.39 1.51 2.00 1.15 1.07 0.23 Ulf Andersson
Göteborg-Majorna OK 3.37 7.09 9.57 13.48 17.06 22.02 23.06 25.20 31.29 32.26 35.05 36.56 38.56 40.11 41.18 41.41 Göteborg-Majorna OK
13 Mats Strandhagen 4.24 3.51 2.56 3.29 3.16 2.13 0.59 2.26 6.46 1.02 4.11 1.52 1.18 1.51 1.04 0.25 Mats Strandhagen
Göteborg-Majorna OK 4.24 8.15 11.11 14.40 17.56 20.09 21.08 23.34 30.20 31.22 35.33 37.25 38.43 40.34 41.38 42.03 Göteborg-Majorna OK
14 Fredrik Persson 3.35 3.47 3.31 5.01 2.57 2.10 0.59 2.23 7.22 1.00 2.42 3.10 1.04 1.23 0.54 0.16 Fredrik Persson
FK Åsen 3.35 7.22 10.53 15.54 18.51 21.01 22.00 24.23 31.45 32.45 35.27 38.37 39.41 41.04 41.58 42.14 FK Åsen
15 Martin Lindmark 3.38 4.10 3.00 3.43 2.56 2.58 1.11 3.29 8.48 1.18 2.33 2.13 1.14 1.12 0.53 0.18 Martin Lindmark
Lunds OK 3.38 7.48 10.48 14.31 17.27 20.25 21.36 25.05 33.53 35.11 37.44 39.57 41.11 42.23 43.16 43.34 Lunds OK
16 Conny Erixon 3.38 3.05 5.14 2.59 2.26 2.21 2.27 2.16 6.48 0.55 2.10 3.12 4.06 1.15 0.46 0.14 Conny Erixon
OK Kullingshof 3.38 6.43 11.57 14.56 17.22 19.43 22.10 24.26 31.14 32.09 34.19 37.31 41.37 42.52 43.38 43.52 OK Kullingshof
17 Martina Barnisin 5.22 3.39 2.55 3.04 2.30 3.07 1.10 2.53 6.17 1.04 3.29 1.53 4.19 1.11 0.59 0.22 Martina Barnisin
Hestra IF 5.22 9.01 11.56 15.00 17.30 20.37 21.47 24.40 30.57 32.01 35.30 37.23 41.42 42.53 43.52 44.14 Hestra IF
18 Maria Klamfelt 4.03 4.15 2.59 3.03 2.47 4.17 1.11 3.56 7.37 1.07 2.58 1.51 1.27 1.56 1.02 0.25 Maria Klamfelt
Sävedalens AIK 4.03 8.18 11.17 14.20 17.07 21.24 22.35 26.31 34.08 35.15 38.13 40.04 41.31 43.27 44.29 44.54 Sävedalens AIK
19 Björn Borg 4.29 3.46 3.07 3.27 5.05 2.42 1.14 3.02 7.00 1.07 2.58 2.28 2.29 1.24 1.02 0.25 Björn Borg
Göteborg-Majorna OK 4.29 8.15 11.22 14.49 19.54 22.36 23.50 26.52 33.52 34.59 37.57 40.25 42.54 44.18 45.20 45.45 Göteborg-Majorna OK
20 Ing-Marie Aroneng 4.59 3.51 2.42 4.10 2.51 2.25 1.06 3.21 7.59 1.03 3.17 2.27 1.33 2.27 1.21 0.26 Ing-Marie Aroneng
Bredareds IF 4.59 8.50 11.32 15.42 18.33 20.58 22.04 25.25 33.24 34.27 37.44 40.11 41.44 44.11 45.32 45.58 Bredareds IF
21 Stefan Hammar 4.26 4.11 4.48 3.48 2.53 3.13 2.17 2.41 7.05 1.46 2.52 2.03 1.17 1.40 1.12 0.25 Stefan Hammar
FK Herkules 4.26 8.37 13.25 17.13 20.06 23.19 25.36 28.17 35.22 37.08 40.00 42.03 43.20 45.00 46.12 46.37 FK Herkules
22 Åsa Nyberg 4.13 3.58 3.08 3.09 2.54 2.20 2.19 2.42 8.20 1.00 3.24 2.22 4.23 1.25 1.05 0.28 Åsa Nyberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK 4.13 8.11 11.19 14.28 17.22 19.42 22.01 24.43 33.03 34.03 37.27 39.49 44.12 45.37 46.42 47.10 Göteborg-Majorna OK
23 Daniel Torstensson 4.37 3.33 3.23 3.31 3.13 4.31 1.13 2.42 9.38 1.07 2.48 2.51 1.29 1.41 0.58 0.21 Daniel Torstensson
Göteborgs SK 4.37 8.10 11.33 15.04 18.17 22.48 24.01 26.43 36.21 37.28 40.16 43.07 44.36 46.17 47.15 47.36 Göteborgs SK
24 Joel Sjöholm 4.20 3.56 3.35 4.40 2.53 3.26 1.21 3.32 9.06 1.58 2.36 2.18 1.36 1.17 0.52 0.16 Joel Sjöholm
OK Pan-Kristianstad 4.20 8.16 11.51 16.31 19.24 22.50 24.11 27.43 36.49 38.47 41.23 43.41 45.17 46.34 47.26 47.42 OK Pan-Kristianstad
25 Andrea Wallenius-Eriksson 4.26 4.02 4.52 5.43 3.52 3.09 1.02 2.54 7.42 0.55 3.14 1.50 1.18 1.33 0.56 0.21 Andrea Wallenius-Eriksson
Sävedalens AIK 4.26 8.28 13.20 19.03 22.55 26.04 27.06 30.00 37.42 38.37 41.51 43.41 44.59 46.32 47.28 47.49 Sävedalens AIK
26 Elin Carlsson 5.08 4.37 3.42 4.11 3.15 2.35 1.27 3.25 7.21 1.10 3.39 2.47 1.22 1.55 1.30 0.37 Elin Carlsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK 5.08 9.45 13.27 17.38 20.53 23.28 24.55 28.20 35.41 36.51 40.30 43.17 44.39 46.34 48.04 48.41 Göteborg-Majorna OK
27 Kristin Andrée 5.14 4.10 3.29 3.20 4.31 2.46 1.08 2.34 10.14 1.21 3.30 2.27 1.27 1.56 0.59 0.25 Kristin Andrée
Järla Orientering 5.14 9.24 12.53 16.13 20.44 23.30 24.38 27.12 37.26 38.47 42.17 44.44 46.11 48.07 49.06 49.31 Järla Orientering
28 Anna Nordholm 4.37 4.11 3.38 4.46 3.44 3.14 1.21 3.25 8.28 1.48 3.00 3.31 1.09 1.31 0.57 0.22 Anna Nordholm
Sävedalens AIK 4.37 8.48 12.26 17.12 20.56 24.10 25.31 28.56 37.24 39.12 42.12 45.43 46.52 48.23 49.20 49.42 Sävedalens AIK
29 Felicia Lorén 5.05 3.48 2.48 7.03 3.46 4.17 1.01 2.29 9.52 0.55 3.13 1.50 1.27 1.28 0.57 0.19 Felicia Lorén
OK Landehof 5.05 8.53 11.41 18.44 22.30 26.47 27.48 30.17 40.09 41.04 44.17 46.07 47.34 49.02 49.59 50.18 OK Landehof
30 Karin Kullman 4.58 4.33 3.28 4.44 2.54 2.40 1.18 3.15 9.26 1.43 3.29 2.33 1.14 2.01 1.33 0.38 Karin Kullman
OK Alehof 4.58 9.31 12.59 17.43 20.37 23.17 24.35 27.50 37.16 38.59 42.28 45.01 46.15 48.16 49.49 50.27 OK Alehof
31 Jonas Larsson 5.07 4.07 2.40 3.43 3.09 2.05 1.16 2.35 11.08 1.01 3.02 6.29 1.11 1.38 1.13 0.25 Jonas Larsson
OK Kullingshof 5.07 9.14 11.54 15.37 18.46 20.51 22.07 24.42 35.50 36.51 39.53 46.22 47.33 49.11 50.24 50.49 OK Kullingshof
32 Viola Eckermark 4.37 4.48 4.34 4.41 3.37 3.01 1.42 3.21 7.43 1.42 4.08 2.53 1.30 1.56 1.39 0.39 Viola Eckermark
Göteborg-Majorna OK 4.37 9.25 13.59 18.40 22.17 25.18 27.00 30.21 38.04 39.46 43.54 46.47 48.17 50.13 51.52 52.31 Göteborg-Majorna OK
33 Mari Kraft 6.22 4.17 3.20 5.53 2.43 2.17 1.21 2.38 12.04 1.06 3.23 1.48 2.11 1.37 1.08 0.24 Mari Kraft
IK Uven 6.22 10.39 13.59 19.52 22.35 24.52 26.13 28.51 40.55 42.01 45.24 47.12 49.23 51.00 52.08 52.32 IK Uven
34 Agnes Ramle 4.33 4.27 3.32 3.50 3.35 3.08 1.14 3.12 8.27 1.52 3.42 3.17 4.14 1.58 1.19 0.26 Agnes Ramle
Klubblös 4.33 9.00 12.32 16.22 19.57 23.05 24.19 27.31 35.58 37.50 41.32 44.49 49.03 51.01 52.20 52.46 Klubblös
35 Helena Sellgren 3.54 3.55 9.05 5.32 2.54 3.17 1.15 3.33 10.19 0.58 2.40 1.49 0.59 1.15 0.58 0.26 Helena Sellgren
Göteborg-Majorna OK 3.54 7.49 16.54 22.26 25.20 28.37 29.52 33.25 43.44 44.42 47.22 49.11 50.10 51.25 52.23 52.49 Göteborg-Majorna OK
36 Ella Andersson 5.03 5.31 3.44 5.28 3.27 2.52 1.28 2.44 9.28 1.24 3.34 2.52 1.29 2.11 1.27 0.30 Ella Andersson
OK Södertörn 5.03 10.34 14.18 19.46 23.13 26.05 27.33 30.17 39.45 41.09 44.43 47.35 49.04 51.15 52.42 53.12 OK Södertörn
37 Niklas Lorén 6.05 4.53 3.41 4.28 2.49 5.26 2.23 3.30 9.56 1.11 2.18 2.50 1.31 1.34 0.55 0.17 Niklas Lorén
OK Landehof 6.05 10.58 14.39 19.07 21.56 27.22 29.45 33.15 43.11 44.22 46.40 49.30 51.01 52.35 53.30 53.47 OK Landehof
38 Dan Sjöholm 5.30 5.30 4.35 4.23 3.22 3.03 1.22 3.07 8.46 1.25 3.34 5.13 1.21 1.41 1.23 0.29 Dan Sjöholm
OK Pan-Kristianstad 5.30 11.00 15.35 19.58 23.20 26.23 27.45 30.52 39.38 41.03 44.37 49.50 51.11 52.52 54.15 54.44 OK Pan-Kristianstad
39 Axel Niklasson 4.22 3.55 3.47 3.45 3.45 7.44 1.36 3.18 9.37 1.43 2.51 1.50 3.26 1.27 1.20 0.19 Axel Niklasson
IK Uven 4.22 8.17 12.04 15.49 19.34 27.18 28.54 32.12 41.49 43.32 46.23 48.13 51.39 53.06 54.26 54.45 IK Uven
40 Lennart Almström 4.41 4.12 5.33 5.23 3.03 8.15 1.30 2.45 8.21 1.15 3.18 2.21 1.15 1.30 1.08 0.29 Lennart Almström
IK Stern 4.41 8.53 14.26 19.49 22.52 31.07 32.37 35.22 43.43 44.58 48.16 50.37 51.52 53.22 54.30 54.59 IK Stern
41 Pia Hjertström 5.13 4.36 4.31 4.58 3.54 3.16 1.35 5.32 9.25 2.08 3.35 2.34 1.18 1.42 1.12 0.25 Pia Hjertström
FK Friskus-Varberg 5.13 9.49 14.20 19.18 23.12 26.28 28.03 33.35 43.00 45.08 48.43 51.17 52.35 54.17 55.29 55.54 FK Friskus-Varberg
42 Tove Udd 6.16 8.43 5.25 3.02 3.23 2.53 1.16 3.07 9.09 1.11 3.22 2.51 2.01 2.24 1.12 0.26 Tove Udd
Markbygdens OK 6.16 14.59 20.24 23.26 26.49 29.42 30.58 34.05 43.14 44.25 47.47 50.38 52.39 55.03 56.15 56.41 Markbygdens OK
43 Lennart Sturesson 8.48 4.11 3.57 3.27 2.56 9.44 1.09 3.32 9.50 1.12 3.06 1.57 1.02 1.25 1.00 0.24 Lennart Sturesson
Västerviks OK 8.48 12.59 16.56 20.23 23.19 33.03 34.12 37.44 47.34 48.46 51.52 53.49 54.51 56.16 57.16 57.40 Västerviks OK
44 Kristina Larsson 4.40 4.48 3.43 4.06 6.58 5.52 1.43 5.14 7.09 1.05 3.11 4.11 2.22 1.26 1.08 0.25 Kristina Larsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK 4.40 9.28 13.11 17.17 24.15 30.07 31.50 37.04 44.13 45.18 48.29 52.40 55.02 56.28 57.36 58.01 Göteborg-Majorna OK
45 Christina Aronsson 5.13 5.32 4.44 5.50 3.42 5.14 1.38 6.29 10.22 1.30 3.24 2.45 1.06 1.24 1.11 0.26 Christina Aronsson
FK Friskus-Varberg 5.13 10.45 15.29 21.19 25.01 30.15 31.53 38.22 48.44 50.14 53.38 56.23 57.29 58.53 1:00.04 1:00.30 FK Friskus-Varberg
46 Lars Torstensson 6.02 5.23 4.05 5.10 4.05 4.34 2.06 4.25 11.21 1.37 3.53 4.02 1.32 1.58 1.03 0.24 Lars Torstensson
Göteborgs SK 6.02 11.25 15.30 20.40 24.45 29.19 31.25 35.50 47.11 48.48 52.41 56.43 58.15 1:00.13 1:01.16 1:01.40 Göteborgs SK
47 Helena Larsson 8.55 5.42 3.40 6.09 3.48 2.40 1.40 3.10 15.42 1.27 3.21 2.19 1.41 1.29 1.17 0.29 Helena Larsson
Hestra IF 8.55 14.37 18.17 24.26 28.14 30.54 32.34 35.44 51.26 52.53 56.14 58.33 1:00.14 1:01.43 1:03.00 1:03.29 Hestra IF
48 Peter Gabrielsson 5.18 4.50 3.22 14.24 4.36 4.05 1.37 2.31 11.23 1.26 3.19 2.46 1.29 1.45 1.13 0.25 Peter Gabrielsson
OK Orinto 5.18 10.08 13.30 27.54 32.30 36.35 38.12 40.43 52.06 53.32 56.51 59.37 1:01.06 1:02.51 1:04.04 1:04.29 OK Orinto
49 Gösta Malmer 5.56 5.07 4.06 6.26 4.31 3.27 2.07 4.34 14.37 1.34 3.52 2.58 1.59 1.59 1.17 0.25 Gösta Malmer
IF Marin Väst 5.56 11.03 15.09 21.35 26.06 29.33 31.40 36.14 50.51 52.25 56.17 59.15 1:01.14 1:03.13 1:04.30 1:04.55 IF Marin Väst
50 Sandra Andersson 6.08 5.14 3.51 9.13 4.33 3.51 1.26 3.50 13.49 1.24 3.54 2.58 1.55 1.40 1.23 0.26 Sandra Andersson
Falkenbergs OK 6.08 11.22 15.13 24.26 28.59 32.50 34.16 38.06 51.55 53.19 57.13 1:00.11 1:02.06 1:03.46 1:05.09 1:05.35 Falkenbergs OK
51 Karin Elfman 8.53 5.34 4.40 6.36 3.51 6.18 2.12 3.54 9.51 2.15 4.09 3.13 1.47 2.15 1.39 0.32 Karin Elfman
IF Marin Väst 8.53 14.27 19.07 25.43 29.34 35.52 38.04 41.58 51.49 54.04 58.13 1:01.26 1:03.13 1:05.28 1:07.07 1:07.39 IF Marin Väst
52 Joakim Lundqvist 5.33 6.32 8.41 4.28 4.25 3.34 1.56 4.03 12.58 1.48 4.10 2.35 2.23 2.11 1.12 1.16 Joakim Lundqvist
Göteborg-Majorna OK 5.33 12.05 20.46 25.14 29.39 33.13 35.09 39.12 52.10 53.58 58.08 1:00.43 1:03.06 1:05.17 1:06.29 1:07.45 Göteborg-Majorna OK
53 Erik Östling 6.28 4.26 3.31 10.43 3.57 11.52 2.15 3.02 8.39 1.49 3.09 2.41 3.21 1.40 0.56 0.23 Erik Östling
Kungälvs OK 6.28 10.54 14.25 25.08 29.05 40.57 43.12 46.14 54.53 56.42 59.51 1:02.32 1:05.53 1:07.33 1:08.29 1:08.52 Kungälvs OK
54 Gunnar Barrefors 5.19 9.32 3.31 2.42 2.52 6.05 2.11 15.40 10.54 1.31 2.38 2.12 0.59 1.15 0.54 0.39 Gunnar Barrefors
IK Uven 5.19 14.51 18.22 21.04 23.56 30.01 32.12 47.52 58.46 1:00.17 1:02.55 1:05.07 1:06.06 1:07.21 1:08.15 1:08.54 IK Uven
55 Fredrik Ellborg 4.08 6.21 3.01 12.34 5.32 2.59 1.32 2.10 8.39 1.20 2.35 12.56 2.47 1.24 0.50 0.30 Fredrik Ellborg
Utby 4.08 10.29 13.30 26.04 31.36 34.35 36.07 38.17 46.56 48.16 50.51 1:03.47 1:06.34 1:07.58 1:08.48 1:09.18 Utby
56 Gun Rosendahl 10.22 7.36 5.13 4.51 4.38 5.22 1.48 4.37 10.31 1.35 3.22 3.44 2.39 1.43 1.06 0.26 Gun Rosendahl
IF Marin Väst 10.22 17.58 23.11 28.02 32.40 38.02 39.50 44.27 54.58 56.33 59.55 1:03.39 1:06.18 1:08.01 1:09.07 1:09.33 IF Marin Väst
57 Nina Djerf 5.00 5.13 4.47 13.00 3.44 4.51 1.41 4.44 11.14 1.43 3.38 3.09 2.39 2.09 1.35 0.46 Nina Djerf
Lerums SOK 5.00 10.13 15.00 28.00 31.44 36.35 38.16 43.00 54.14 55.57 59.35 1:02.44 1:05.23 1:07.32 1:09.07 1:09.53 Lerums SOK
58 Johan Nilsson 3.50 3.45 4.07 5.42 4.06 18.52 2.11 5.37 13.17 1.22 2.46 2.10 1.08 1.37 1.00 0.17 Johan Nilsson
Klubblös 3.50 7.35 11.42 17.24 21.30 40.22 42.33 48.10 1:01.27 1:02.49 1:05.35 1:07.45 1:08.53 1:10.30 1:11.30 1:11.47 Klubblös
59 Anna Rosnäs 6.36 4.21 3.53 3.08 12.34 11.30 4.42 2.49 9.23 2.55 3.05 2.38 1.25 1.52 1.17 0.26 Anna Rosnäs
IK Stern 6.36 10.57 14.50 17.58 30.32 42.02 46.44 49.33 58.56 1:01.51 1:04.56 1:07.34 1:08.59 1:10.51 1:12.08 1:12.34 IK Stern
60 Cecilia Karlsson 5.50 5.36 3.54 15.43 4.52 4.54 2.59 5.14 16.15 2.08 3.50 2.49 1.35 1.38 1.15 0.23 Cecilia Karlsson
Göteborgs SK 5.50 11.26 15.20 31.03 35.55 40.49 43.48 49.02 1:05.17 1:07.25 1:11.15 1:14.04 1:15.39 1:17.17 1:18.32 1:18.55 Göteborgs SK
61 Oskar Ek 4.29 5.26 5.12 8.10 7.14 7.50 2.07 3.56 11.49 1.11 2.42 12.55 3.09 1.35 1.05 0.36 Oskar Ek
Göteborg-Majorna OK 4.29 9.55 15.07 23.17 30.31 38.21 40.28 44.24 56.13 57.24 1:00.06 1:13.01 1:16.10 1:17.45 1:18.50 1:19.26 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Anders Ryberg 4.25 4.11 3.13 10.54 2.56 2.18 1.11 2.18 7.52 1.31 Anders Ryberg
Mölndal Outdoor IF 4.25 8.36 11.49 22.43 25.39 27.57 29.08 31.26 39.18 40.49 Mölndal Outdoor IF
Ulf Kristensson 5.59 8.31 5.34 5.37 5.05 9.03 1.47 4.35 11.39 1.20 0.30 Ulf Kristensson
Halmstad OK 5.59 14.30 20.04 25.41 30.46 39.49 41.36 46.11 57.50 59.10 1:01.59 1:02.29 Halmstad OK
Lena Kollén 5.24 6.01 3.31 5.26 3.52 4.08 9.34 1.47 3.09 4.54 1.30 1.58 1.00 0.21 Lena Kollén
IF Marin Väst 5.24 11.25 14.56 20.22 24.14 40.16 44.24 53.58 55.45 58.54 1:03.48 1:05.18 1:07.16 1:08.16 1:08.37 IF Marin Väst
Rolf Eckermark 4.32 4.52 4.22 4.40 3.54 2.53 1.52 1.54 3.59 3.11 1.15 2.10 1.38 0.38 Rolf Eckermark
Göteborg-Majorna OK 4.32 9.24 13.46 18.26 22.20 25.13 27.05 37.48 39.42 43.41 46.52 48.07 50.17 51.55 52.33 Göteborg-Majorna OK