Pl Namn S-1 (50) 1-2 (56) 2-3 (107) 3-4 (90) 4-5 (123) 5-6 (113) 6-7 (122) 7-8 (124) 8-9 (116) 9-10 (128) 10-11 (119) 11-12 (127) 12-13 (133) 13-14 (112) 14-15 (110) 15-16 (103) 16-17 (88) 17-18 (83) 18-19 (71) 19-20 (52) 20-21 (31) 21-22 (36) 22-23 (100) 23-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Emma Johansson 3.53 3.45 6.23 1.05 1.55 1.10 0.57 2.23 1.33 0.33 2.48 0.42 1.49 0.58 7.33 3.18 1.02 1.02 2.32 2.55 2.49 0.54 0.16 0.14 Emma Johansson
Domnarvets GoIF 3.53 7.38 14.01 15.06 17.01 18.11 19.08 21.31 23.04 23.37 26.25 27.07 28.56 29.54 37.27 40.45 41.47 42.49 45.21 48.16 51.05 51.59 52.15 52.29 Domnarvets GoIF
2 Anastasia Denisova 3.57 3.57 6.37 1.12 1.58 1.06 1.02 2.32 1.44 0.41 2.55 0.44 1.55 1.00 5.57 3.52 1.11 1.13 2.34 2.31 3.02 1.01 0.15 0.15 Anastasia Denisova
Sävedalens AIK 3.57 7.54 14.31 15.43 17.41 18.47 19.49 22.21 24.05 24.46 27.41 28.25 30.20 31.20 37.17 41.09 42.20 43.33 46.07 48.38 51.40 52.41 52.56 53.11 Sävedalens AIK
3 Ellinor Eriksson 5.06 4.03 6.54 1.05 2.10 1.13 1.02 2.52 1.49 0.35 3.07 0.45 2.07 1.00 6.31 3.44 1.12 1.06 2.32 2.35 2.43 1.23 0.17 0.14 Ellinor Eriksson
OK Tisaren 5.06 9.09 16.03 17.08 19.18 20.31 21.33 24.25 26.14 26.49 29.56 30.41 32.48 33.48 40.19 44.03 45.15 46.21 48.53 51.28 54.11 55.34 55.51 56.05 OK Tisaren
4 Anna Wehlin 4.22 3.38 7.51 1.12 2.22 1.08 1.03 2.56 1.47 0.34 3.40 0.46 2.04 1.09 6.36 3.56 1.11 1.09 2.40 3.01 2.35 1.14 0.15 0.16 Anna Wehlin
Skogspojkarnas OK 4.22 8.00 15.51 17.03 19.25 20.33 21.36 24.32 26.19 26.53 30.33 31.19 33.23 34.32 41.08 45.04 46.15 47.24 50.04 53.05 55.40 56.54 57.09 57.25 Skogspojkarnas OK
5 Maria Magnusson 4.00 4.20 7.14 1.15 2.23 1.18 1.04 2.47 1.54 0.41 3.19 0.49 2.08 1.07 6.53 3.57 1.15 1.13 2.58 2.41 2.55 1.01 0.20 0.18 Maria Magnusson
Sävedalens AIK 4.00 8.20 15.34 16.49 19.12 20.30 21.34 24.21 26.15 26.56 30.15 31.04 33.12 34.19 41.12 45.09 46.24 47.37 50.35 53.16 56.11 57.12 57.32 57.50 Sävedalens AIK
6 Elna Forsberg 4.34 3.51 7.38 1.22 2.05 1.18 1.12 2.53 1.48 0.44 3.11 0.53 2.12 1.01 7.04 3.58 1.23 1.17 3.07 3.04 2.42 0.59 0.16 0.15 Elna Forsberg
IK Hakarpspojkarna 4.34 8.25 16.03 17.25 19.30 20.48 22.00 24.53 26.41 27.25 30.36 31.29 33.41 34.42 41.46 45.44 47.07 48.24 51.31 54.35 57.17 58.16 58.32 58.47 IK Hakarpspojkarna
7 Amanda Leo 4.11 4.11 7.14 1.10 2.36 1.05 1.02 3.53 1.47 0.41 3.29 0.48 2.13 1.15 6.58 4.01 1.13 1.13 2.51 2.54 3.26 1.13 0.18 0.17 Amanda Leo
IK Hakarpspojkarna 4.11 8.22 15.36 16.46 19.22 20.27 21.29 25.22 27.09 27.50 31.19 32.07 34.20 35.35 42.33 46.34 47.47 49.00 51.51 54.45 58.11 59.24 59.42 59.59 IK Hakarpspojkarna
8 Margret Zimmermann 4.45 4.14 7.33 1.20 2.29 1.12 1.07 3.11 1.53 0.38 3.17 0.49 2.04 1.07 6.52 4.12 1.23 1.14 2.59 3.14 2.59 1.09 0.20 0.13 Margret Zimmermann
Lunds OK 4.45 8.59 16.32 17.52 20.21 21.33 22.40 25.51 27.44 28.22 31.39 32.28 34.32 35.39 42.31 46.43 48.06 49.20 52.19 55.33 58.32 59.41 1:00.01 1:00.14 Lunds OK
9 Josefine Klintberg 4.20 4.17 7.38 1.23 2.19 1.08 1.07 2.53 2.01 0.43 3.11 0.48 2.07 1.25 6.55 4.26 1.18 1.19 2.58 3.13 3.52 0.59 0.20 0.15 Josefine Klintberg
OK Ravinen 4.20 8.37 16.15 17.38 19.57 21.05 22.12 25.05 27.06 27.49 31.00 31.48 33.55 35.20 42.15 46.41 47.59 49.18 52.16 55.29 59.21 1:00.20 1:00.40 1:00.55 OK Ravinen
10 Elin Svensson 4.13 4.33 7.41 1.36 2.43 1.08 1.13 3.01 1.51 0.40 3.04 0.49 2.14 1.12 7.44 4.18 1.18 1.12 2.55 3.05 3.07 1.26 0.20 0.17 Elin Svensson
IK Hakarpspojkarna 4.13 8.46 16.27 18.03 20.46 21.54 23.07 26.08 27.59 28.39 31.43 32.32 34.46 35.58 43.42 48.00 49.18 50.30 53.25 56.30 59.37 1:01.03 1:01.23 1:01.40 IK Hakarpspojkarna
11 Anna Envall 4.28 4.11 7.28 1.30 2.14 1.13 1.06 2.55 1.59 0.45 3.44 0.51 2.06 1.23 8.30 4.28 1.22 1.15 3.03 2.58 3.18 1.05 0.21 0.19 Anna Envall
IK Hakarpspojkarna 4.28 8.39 16.07 17.37 19.51 21.04 22.10 25.05 27.04 27.49 31.33 32.24 34.30 35.53 44.23 48.51 50.13 51.28 54.31 57.29 1:00.47 1:01.52 1:02.13 1:02.32 IK Hakarpspojkarna
12 Frida Jönsson Hellstadius 4.08 3.25 6.51 1.25 8.36 1.00 1.01 3.35 1.47 0.39 2.53 0.45 1.49 1.22 7.46 3.39 1.10 1.13 2.35 3.00 2.41 0.55 0.16 0.16 Frida Jönsson Hellstadius
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4.08 7.33 14.24 15.49 24.25 25.25 26.26 30.01 31.48 32.27 35.20 36.05 37.54 39.16 47.02 50.41 51.51 53.04 55.39 58.39 1:01.20 1:02.15 1:02.31 1:02.47 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
13 Moa Pettersson 4.38 4.55 7.20 1.30 3.06 1.07 1.02 2.49 1.56 0.39 3.18 0.56 2.34 1.10 8.02 4.33 1.17 1.17 2.47 3.25 3.17 1.02 0.17 0.16 Moa Pettersson
Karlskrona SoK 4.38 9.33 16.53 18.23 21.29 22.36 23.38 26.27 28.23 29.02 32.20 33.16 35.50 37.00 45.02 49.35 50.52 52.09 54.56 58.21 1:01.38 1:02.40 1:02.57 1:03.13 Karlskrona SoK
14 Vera Müllerova 4.25 5.09 8.03 1.26 2.20 1.08 1.06 3.05 2.02 0.41 3.15 1.04 2.15 1.14 7.05 4.18 1.32 1.33 3.02 3.35 3.21 1.12 0.21 0.15 Vera Müllerova
FarumTisvilde OK 4.25 9.34 17.37 19.03 21.23 22.31 23.37 26.42 28.44 29.25 32.40 33.44 35.59 37.13 44.18 48.36 50.08 51.41 54.43 58.18 1:01.39 1:02.51 1:03.12 1:03.27 FarumTisvilde OK
15 Linnéa Claesdotter 4.46 4.25 8.56 1.40 2.24 1.14 1.09 3.20 1.49 0.41 3.50 0.54 2.07 1.08 7.35 4.23 1.18 1.24 2.59 3.15 2.49 1.02 0.16 0.16 Linnéa Claesdotter
IFK Lidingös SOK 4.46 9.11 18.07 19.47 22.11 23.25 24.34 27.54 29.43 30.24 34.14 35.08 37.15 38.23 45.58 50.21 51.39 53.03 56.02 59.17 1:02.06 1:03.08 1:03.24 1:03.40 IFK Lidingös SOK
16 Elsa Törnros 4.40 4.33 8.20 1.14 2.29 1.18 1.15 3.04 2.02 0.45 3.21 1.08 2.26 1.13 7.35 4.26 1.27 1.17 3.09 2.59 3.16 1.53 0.19 0.18 Elsa Törnros
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 4.40 9.13 17.33 18.47 21.16 22.34 23.49 26.53 28.55 29.40 33.01 34.09 36.35 37.48 45.23 49.49 51.16 52.33 55.42 58.41 1:01.57 1:03.50 1:04.09 1:04.27 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
17 Frida Andersson 4.31 4.23 7.48 1.33 2.24 1.17 1.08 2.54 2.17 0.44 3.50 0.51 2.21 1.31 7.23 4.22 1.24 1.18 3.08 4.30 3.09 1.01 0.23 0.19 Frida Andersson
Falkenbergs OK 4.31 8.54 16.42 18.15 20.39 21.56 23.04 25.58 28.15 28.59 32.49 33.40 36.01 37.32 44.55 49.17 50.41 51.59 55.07 59.37 1:02.46 1:03.47 1:04.10 1:04.29 Falkenbergs OK
18 Sanna Skoog 4.27 4.53 8.01 1.25 3.08 1.17 1.11 2.54 2.03 0.47 3.31 0.53 2.23 1.21 7.27 4.42 1.26 1.39 3.21 2.58 3.23 1.09 0.20 0.18 Sanna Skoog
Kils OK 4.27 9.20 17.21 18.46 21.54 23.11 24.22 27.16 29.19 30.06 33.37 34.30 36.53 38.14 45.41 50.23 51.49 53.28 56.49 59.47 1:03.10 1:04.19 1:04.39 1:04.57 Kils OK
19 Lovisa Nilsson 4.56 5.29 8.03 1.21 2.35 1.21 1.11 3.20 2.10 0.45 3.27 0.54 2.27 1.13 7.44 4.22 1.28 1.17 3.00 3.29 3.15 1.11 0.23 0.19 Lovisa Nilsson
Sävedalens AIK 4.56 10.25 18.28 19.49 22.24 23.45 24.56 28.16 30.26 31.11 34.38 35.32 37.59 39.12 46.56 51.18 52.46 54.03 57.03 1:00.32 1:03.47 1:04.58 1:05.21 1:05.40 Sävedalens AIK
20 Yevheniya Shcherbakova 4.24 4.52 8.04 1.14 2.16 1.29 1.13 2.47 2.12 0.48 4.01 0.49 2.23 1.10 7.44 4.40 1.21 1.17 4.14 6.16 2.58 1.28 0.20 0.15 Yevheniya Shcherbakova
Ronneby OK 4.24 9.16 17.20 18.34 20.50 22.19 23.32 26.19 28.31 29.19 33.20 34.09 36.32 37.42 45.26 50.06 51.27 52.44 56.58 1:03.14 1:06.12 1:07.40 1:08.00 1:08.15 Ronneby OK
21 Emma Lindén 4.24 4.51 9.02 1.17 2.22 1.12 1.50 6.02 1.55 0.49 3.20 0.51 1.59 1.06 8.12 4.24 1.17 1.12 2.46 4.40 3.03 1.08 0.25 0.14 Emma Lindén
FK Friskus-Varberg 4.24 9.15 18.17 19.34 21.56 23.08 24.58 31.00 32.55 33.44 37.04 37.55 39.54 41.00 49.12 53.36 54.53 56.05 58.51 1:03.31 1:06.34 1:07.42 1:08.07 1:08.21 FK Friskus-Varberg
22 Annie Lennartsson 5.04 5.12 8.46 1.33 2.31 1.25 1.10 3.19 2.16 0.40 3.18 0.53 2.23 1.26 9.02 5.39 1.35 1.22 3.03 2.58 3.20 1.01 0.20 0.12 Annie Lennartsson
Skåneslättens OL 5.04 10.16 19.02 20.35 23.06 24.31 25.41 29.00 31.16 31.56 35.14 36.07 38.30 39.56 48.58 54.37 56.12 57.34 1:00.37 1:03.35 1:06.55 1:07.56 1:08.16 1:08.28 Skåneslättens OL
23 Sofie Söderblom 5.17 5.14 8.39 1.28 2.59 1.31 1.11 3.23 2.42 0.41 3.33 0.54 2.31 1.28 8.09 4.42 1.26 1.20 3.29 3.54 3.58 1.11 0.21 0.15 Sofie Söderblom
Falkenbergs OK 5.17 10.31 19.10 20.38 23.37 25.08 26.19 29.42 32.24 33.05 36.38 37.32 40.03 41.31 49.40 54.22 55.48 57.08 1:00.37 1:04.31 1:08.29 1:09.40 1:10.01 1:10.16 Falkenbergs OK
24 Lisa Palm 5.13 5.04 9.12 1.44 2.47 1.59 2.35 3.40 2.16 0.53 4.01 0.58 2.27 1.22 7.52 5.09 1.31 1.22 3.34 4.14 3.25 1.18 0.25 0.19 Lisa Palm
Sävedalens AIK 5.13 10.17 19.29 21.13 24.00 25.59 28.34 32.14 34.30 35.23 39.24 40.22 42.49 44.11 52.03 57.12 58.43 1:00.05 1:03.39 1:07.53 1:11.18 1:12.36 1:13.01 1:13.20 Sävedalens AIK
25 Moa Svensson 4.35 4.54 8.27 1.49 8.38 1.15 1.16 3.35 2.11 0.52 3.43 0.57 2.23 1.24 7.49 4.48 1.36 1.27 3.23 3.40 3.10 1.18 0.23 0.19 Moa Svensson
Nässjö OK 4.35 9.29 17.56 19.45 28.23 29.38 30.54 34.29 36.40 37.32 41.15 42.12 44.35 45.59 53.48 58.36 1:00.12 1:01.39 1:05.02 1:08.42 1:11.52 1:13.10 1:13.33 1:13.52 Nässjö OK
26 Alicia Friberg 6.53 5.51 9.02 1.37 2.47 1.28 1.28 5.38 2.13 0.48 3.51 1.00 2.23 1.33 7.49 5.01 1.32 1.49 3.28 3.32 3.32 1.02 0.20 0.16 Alicia Friberg
Falköpings AIK OK 6.53 12.44 21.46 23.23 26.10 27.38 29.06 34.44 36.57 37.45 41.36 42.36 44.59 46.32 54.21 59.22 1:00.54 1:02.43 1:06.11 1:09.43 1:13.15 1:14.17 1:14.37 1:14.53 Falköpings AIK OK
27 Moa Kjellstrand 4.32 5.19 8.09 1.26 7.54 1.12 1.23 3.54 1.57 0.41 3.18 0.53 2.17 1.24 9.00 4.14 1.24 1.22 3.39 4.19 4.08 2.39 0.22 0.20 Moa Kjellstrand
Centrum OK 4.32 9.51 18.00 19.26 27.20 28.32 29.55 33.49 35.46 36.27 39.45 40.38 42.55 44.19 53.19 57.33 58.57 1:00.19 1:03.58 1:08.17 1:12.25 1:15.04 1:15.26 1:15.46 Centrum OK
28 Helena Lindén 5.19 5.14 9.26 1.43 2.59 1.48 1.17 3.21 2.35 0.52 3.58 1.04 2.41 1.50 9.09 5.21 1.43 1.33 3.51 3.34 4.33 1.19 0.27 0.23 Helena Lindén
Växjö OK 5.19 10.33 19.59 21.42 24.41 26.29 27.46 31.07 33.42 34.34 38.32 39.36 42.17 44.07 53.16 58.37 1:00.20 1:01.53 1:05.44 1:09.18 1:13.51 1:15.10 1:15.37 1:16.00 Växjö OK
29 Irma Håkansson 4.47 4.19 9.04 1.23 2.48 1.25 1.10 3.12 2.19 0.42 3.56 0.55 2.30 1.22 15.56 4.35 1.43 1.24 3.31 3.39 3.18 1.29 0.22 0.17 Irma Håkansson
OK Gränsen 4.47 9.06 18.10 19.33 22.21 23.46 24.56 28.08 30.27 31.09 35.05 36.00 38.30 39.52 55.48 1:00.23 1:02.06 1:03.30 1:07.01 1:10.40 1:13.58 1:15.27 1:15.49 1:16.06 OK Gränsen
30 Evelina Folkesson 5.16 5.22 9.32 2.00 2.37 1.39 1.21 3.22 2.25 0.48 3.51 1.04 2.48 1.27 10.42 5.31 1.36 1.30 3.54 3.33 5.43 1.20 0.24 0.17 Evelina Folkesson
OK Torfinn 5.16 10.38 20.10 22.10 24.47 26.26 27.47 31.09 33.34 34.22 38.13 39.17 42.05 43.32 54.14 59.45 1:01.21 1:02.51 1:06.45 1:10.18 1:16.01 1:17.21 1:17.45 1:18.02 OK Torfinn
31 Julia Modig Tjärnström 4.55 5.07 9.47 2.00 5.14 1.36 1.40 3.28 2.19 0.52 4.29 0.59 2.33 1.35 9.37 5.18 1.40 1.47 3.48 3.57 4.05 2.10 0.25 0.18 Julia Modig Tjärnström
Linköpings OK 4.55 10.02 19.49 21.49 27.03 28.39 30.19 33.47 36.06 36.58 41.27 42.26 44.59 46.34 56.11 1:01.29 1:03.09 1:04.56 1:08.44 1:12.41 1:16.46 1:18.56 1:19.21 1:19.39 Linköpings OK
32 Louise Borg 4.58 4.51 10.21 1.26 2.33 1.22 1.12 3.17 2.21 0.54 3.57 0.54 2.29 1.15 16.26 5.30 1.28 1.26 4.00 3.22 6.03 1.42 0.23 0.20 Louise Borg
Trollhättans SOK 4.58 9.49 20.10 21.36 24.09 25.31 26.43 30.00 32.21 33.15 37.12 38.06 40.35 41.50 58.16 1:03.46 1:05.14 1:06.40 1:10.40 1:14.02 1:20.05 1:21.47 1:22.10 1:22.30 Trollhättans SOK
33 Elinor Lindelöw 5.44 5.21 8.57 1.43 4.41 7.18 1.46 3.30 2.13 0.52 4.12 0.59 2.30 1.39 8.29 5.26 1.49 1.42 3.36 4.17 3.40 2.03 0.26 0.20 Elinor Lindelöw
Härlövs IF 5.44 11.05 20.02 21.45 26.26 33.44 35.30 39.00 41.13 42.05 46.17 47.16 49.46 51.25 59.54 1:05.20 1:07.09 1:08.51 1:12.27 1:16.44 1:20.24 1:22.27 1:22.53 1:23.13 Härlövs IF
34 Åsa Söderblom 5.01 6.15 10.18 1.40 6.52 1.34 1.24 3.32 2.29 0.55 4.31 0.59 2.49 1.36 8.51 5.32 1.47 1.52 4.22 3.50 5.18 1.20 0.26 0.17 Åsa Söderblom
Falkenbergs OK 5.01 11.16 21.34 23.14 30.06 31.40 33.04 36.36 39.05 40.00 44.31 45.30 48.19 49.55 58.46 1:04.18 1:06.05 1:07.57 1:12.19 1:16.09 1:21.27 1:22.47 1:23.13 1:23.30 Falkenbergs OK
35 Karin Fägerlind 6.03 6.37 9.38 2.04 2.50 1.26 1.25 5.29 2.35 0.48 4.04 1.03 2.51 1.39 9.16 5.25 2.25 1.33 3.57 4.10 6.17 1.15 0.23 0.21 Karin Fägerlind
Centrum OK 6.03 12.40 22.18 24.22 27.12 28.38 30.03 35.32 38.07 38.55 42.59 44.02 46.53 48.32 57.48 1:03.13 1:05.38 1:07.11 1:11.08 1:15.18 1:21.35 1:22.50 1:23.13 1:23.34 Centrum OK
36 Hanna Eriksson 5.34 4.53 9.43 1.27 9.10 1.15 1.10 3.58 2.04 0.50 3.49 0.53 2.52 1.26 9.56 4.47 1.26 1.20 3.25 3.40 8.58 1.11 0.24 0.20 Hanna Eriksson
OK Denseln 5.34 10.27 20.10 21.37 30.47 32.02 33.12 37.10 39.14 40.04 43.53 44.46 47.38 49.04 59.00 1:03.47 1:05.13 1:06.33 1:09.58 1:13.38 1:22.36 1:23.47 1:24.11 1:24.31 OK Denseln
37 Karin Håkansson 5.22 5.30 9.49 1.44 10.14 1.20 1.26 4.30 2.41 0.43 4.15 0.59 2.48 1.34 9.25 5.46 1.53 1.38 3.45 3.33 4.53 1.25 0.26 0.15 Karin Håkansson
OK Gränsen 5.22 10.52 20.41 22.25 32.39 33.59 35.25 39.55 42.36 43.19 47.34 48.33 51.21 52.55 1:02.20 1:08.06 1:09.59 1:11.37 1:15.22 1:18.55 1:23.48 1:25.13 1:25.39 1:25.54 OK Gränsen
38 Caroline Lindelöw 5.01 5.12 12.42 1.17 2.30 1.28 1.24 3.24 2.28 1.37 4.01 1.02 2.36 1.40 9.26 5.15 1.39 1.26 3.48 10.15 6.37 1.33 0.23 0.20 Caroline Lindelöw
Härlövs IF 5.01 10.13 22.55 24.12 26.42 28.10 29.34 32.58 35.26 37.03 41.04 42.06 44.42 46.22 55.48 1:01.03 1:02.42 1:04.08 1:07.56 1:18.11 1:24.48 1:26.21 1:26.44 1:27.04 Härlövs IF
39 Sara Jonasson 6.20 6.41 9.58 1.57 4.58 1.26 1.38 4.24 3.39 1.00 4.17 1.08 2.52 2.13 9.52 5.28 1.40 1.38 4.11 6.54 4.22 1.46 0.26 0.18 Sara Jonasson
Centrum OK 6.20 13.01 22.59 24.56 29.54 31.20 32.58 37.22 41.01 42.01 46.18 47.26 50.18 52.31 1:02.23 1:07.51 1:09.31 1:11.09 1:15.20 1:22.14 1:26.36 1:28.22 1:28.48 1:29.06 Centrum OK
40 Therese Alfredsson 6.52 7.31 10.53 2.22 9.44 1.44 1.21 4.26 3.56 0.47 4.23 1.15 3.26 2.27 10.55 6.17 2.07 1.46 4.50 7.31 5.01 1.53 0.28 0.23 Therese Alfredsson
Sävedalens AIK 6.52 14.23 25.16 27.38 37.22 39.06 40.27 44.53 48.49 49.36 53.59 55.14 58.40 1:01.07 1:12.02 1:18.19 1:20.26 1:22.12 1:27.02 1:34.33 1:39.34 1:41.27 1:41.55 1:42.18 Sävedalens AIK
Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström
Linköpings OK Linköpings OK
Viktoria Ernstsson Viktoria Ernstsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK Göteborg-Majorna OK
Andrea Svensson Andrea Svensson
OK Tisaren OK Tisaren
Linnea Gillberg Linnea Gillberg
Centrum OK Centrum OK
Masha Semak 4.49 5.10 5.19 3.38 1.18 0.27 0.24 Masha Semak
FarumTisvilde OK 4.49 9.59 13.11 18.30 22.08 23.26 23.53 24.17 FarumTisvilde OK
Hanna Modig Tjärnström 5.24 5.53 2.02 5.59 5.43 0.29 Hanna Modig Tjärnström
Linköpings OK 5.24 11.17 16.23 18.25 24.24 30.07 40.36 41.05 Linköpings OK