Pl Namn S-1 (51) 1-2 (55) 2-3 (57) 3-4 (63) 4-5 (64) 5-6 (67) 6-7 (59) 7-8 (75) 8-9 (73) 9-10 (72) 10-11 (71) 11-12 (69) 12-13 (62) 13-14 (53) 14-15 (91) 15-16 (200) 16-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Åsa Zetterberg Eriksson 2.55 2.42 1.25 6.47 1.34 2.52 4.20 6.25 2.46 1.42 2.55 1.39 4.26 2.44 3.38 1.23 0.13 Åsa Zetterberg Eriksson
ÖSeT SkidO 2.55 5.37 7.02 13.49 15.23 18.15 22.35 29.00 31.46 33.28 36.23 38.02 42.28 45.12 48.50 50.13 50.26 ÖSeT SkidO
2 Olov Ericson 2.38 2.48 2.18 7.28 1.36 2.55 4.05 6.17 2.56 1.37 2.59 1.48 4.09 2.45 3.40 1.33 0.13 Olov Ericson
Alfta-Ösa OK 2.38 5.26 7.44 15.12 16.48 19.43 23.48 30.05 33.01 34.38 37.37 39.25 43.34 46.19 49.59 51.32 51.45 Alfta-Ösa OK
3 Jonas Holmgreb 3.25 2.55 1.45 8.07 1.40 2.49 4.37 6.38 2.58 1.54 3.22 1.40 3.45 2.49 3.45 1.35 0.14 Jonas Holmgreb
OK Hammaren 3.25 6.20 8.05 16.12 17.52 20.41 25.18 31.56 34.54 36.48 40.10 41.50 45.35 48.24 52.09 53.44 53.58 OK Hammaren
4 Maffe Frost 3.16 3.16 1.48 8.43 2.05 3.19 5.28 7.18 3.38 1.47 3.44 1.54 4.36 3.00 4.11 1.32 0.15 Maffe Frost
IFK Mora OK 3.16 6.32 8.20 17.03 19.08 22.27 27.55 35.13 38.51 40.38 44.22 46.16 50.52 53.52 58.03 59.35 59.50 IFK Mora OK
5 Per Carlberg 2.38 2.46 1.34 9.00 1.58 4.20 5.10 7.43 3.21 1.49 4.06 1.55 4.25 3.22 4.06 1.43 0.15 Per Carlberg
Rånäs OK 2.38 5.24 6.58 15.58 17.56 22.16 27.26 35.09 38.30 40.19 44.25 46.20 50.45 54.07 58.13 59.56 1:00.11 Rånäs OK
6 Lars Peter Johnsson 3.52 3.14 1.50 9.47 2.23 4.55 6.06 8.37 3.57 1.52 4.28 2.09 4.51 3.23 4.25 1.40 0.16 Lars Peter Johnsson
Selånger SOK 3.52 7.06 8.56 18.43 21.06 26.01 32.07 40.44 44.41 46.33 51.01 53.10 58.01 1:01.24 1:05.49 1:07.29 1:07.45 Selånger SOK
7 Anders Ohlin 2.42 3.24 3.47 9.06 2.03 3.34 6.42 7.48 3.49 1.48 4.19 1.56 6.48 4.01 4.32 2.13 0.16 Anders Ohlin
Rånäs OK 2.42 6.06 9.53 18.59 21.02 24.36 31.18 39.06 42.55 44.43 49.02 50.58 57.46 1:01.47 1:06.19 1:08.32 1:08.48 Rånäs OK
8 Emma Jonsson 3.02 3.41 2.05 10.21 2.04 4.34 7.20 8.05 3.55 2.12 4.37 2.09 4.59 3.47 4.31 1.40 0.15 Emma Jonsson
OK Rohden 3.02 6.43 8.48 19.09 21.13 25.47 33.07 41.12 45.07 47.19 51.56 54.05 59.04 1:02.51 1:07.22 1:09.02 1:09.17 OK Rohden
9 Johan Hofstedt 3.27 3.16 2.07 11.45 2.07 3.58 5.35 7.49 3.53 2.01 4.27 2.11 6.44 3.49 4.39 1.55 0.25 Johan Hofstedt
Täby OK 3.27 6.43 8.50 20.35 22.42 26.40 32.15 40.04 43.57 45.58 50.25 52.36 59.20 1:03.09 1:07.48 1:09.43 1:10.08 Täby OK
10 Klas Bringert 2.52 3.46 2.12 10.19 2.32 4.46 5.07 8.05 4.34 2.19 4.37 2.29 6.27 3.35 4.30 1.54 0.16 Klas Bringert
Katrineholms OK 2.52 6.38 8.50 19.09 21.41 26.27 31.34 39.39 44.13 46.32 51.09 53.38 1:00.05 1:03.40 1:08.10 1:10.04 1:10.20 Katrineholms OK
11 Anita Klaar 3.58 4.12 2.14 9.53 2.17 4.03 6.18 8.33 5.26 1.58 4.07 2.29 4.57 3.35 4.44 1.42 0.18 Anita Klaar
Säterbygdens OK 3.58 8.10 10.24 20.17 22.34 26.37 32.55 41.28 46.54 48.52 52.59 55.28 1:00.25 1:04.00 1:08.44 1:10.26 1:10.44 Säterbygdens OK
12 Charlotte Lindqvist 3.47 3.23 1.55 10.48 2.16 4.53 5.51 8.59 4.19 2.01 4.39 2.30 5.19 3.53 4.45 1.55 0.17 Charlotte Lindqvist
IK Jarl Rättvik 3.47 7.10 9.05 19.53 22.09 27.02 32.53 41.52 46.11 48.12 52.51 55.21 1:00.40 1:04.33 1:09.18 1:11.13 1:11.30 IK Jarl Rättvik
13 Marianne Carlberg 3.40 3.56 2.04 10.45 2.19 5.04 6.06 9.07 4.20 2.01 5.26 2.37 5.45 4.03 5.29 2.15 0.18 Marianne Carlberg
Rånäs OK 3.40 7.36 9.40 20.25 22.44 27.48 33.54 43.01 47.21 49.22 54.48 57.25 1:03.10 1:07.13 1:12.42 1:14.57 1:15.15 Rånäs OK
14 Urban Ståhl 3.28 3.24 2.08 10.52 2.17 4.17 6.39 8.53 4.54 2.41 4.36 2.18 8.17 4.23 5.11 2.04 0.16 Urban Ståhl
Sundbybergs IK 3.28 6.52 9.00 19.52 22.09 26.26 33.05 41.58 46.52 49.33 54.09 56.27 1:04.44 1:09.07 1:14.18 1:16.22 1:16.38 Sundbybergs IK
15 Byron Palm 2.50 4.13 3.00 11.38 2.27 5.27 7.52 9.56 6.02 2.55 5.19 2.09 7.59 3.52 4.27 1.54 0.17 Byron Palm
HJS-Vansbro OK 2.50 7.03 10.03 21.41 24.08 29.35 37.27 47.23 53.25 56.20 1:01.39 1:03.48 1:11.47 1:15.39 1:20.06 1:22.00 1:22.17 HJS-Vansbro OK
16 Ulf Nordzell 3.13 4.16 2.32 13.09 3.00 4.57 8.21 9.46 4.54 2.27 6.08 3.11 8.43 4.51 5.28 2.22 0.34 Ulf Nordzell
ÖSeT SkidO 3.13 7.29 10.01 23.10 26.10 31.07 39.28 49.14 54.08 56.35 1:02.43 1:05.54 1:14.37 1:19.28 1:24.56 1:27.18 1:27.52 ÖSeT SkidO
17 Arne Johansson 3.25 4.16 2.37 10.45 2.47 4.55 7.51 8.45 4.24 2.42 12.06 2.26 5.45 7.39 5.29 2.14 0.19 Arne Johansson
OK Ravinen 3.25 7.41 10.18 21.03 23.50 28.45 36.36 45.21 49.45 52.27 1:04.33 1:06.59 1:12.44 1:20.23 1:25.52 1:28.06 1:28.25 OK Ravinen
Ewa Edman 3.56 4.02 2.24 14.41 3.18 5.58 7.43 12.59 6.15 2.47 Ewa Edman
Säterbygdens OK 3.56 7.58 10.22 25.03 28.21 34.19 42.02 55.01 1:01.16 1:04.03 1:17.03 Säterbygdens OK