Pl Namn S-1 (101) 1-2 (104) 2-3 (106) 3-4 (107) 4-5 (109) 5-6 (110) 6-7 (112) 7-8 (113) 8-9 (132) 9-10 (135) 10-11 (138) 11-12 (124) 12-13 (125) 13-14 (126) 14-15 (117) 15-16 (142) 16-17 (145) 17-18 (146) 18-19 (147) 19-20 (148) 20-21 (149) 21-22 (152) 22-23 (154) 23-24 (155) 24-25 (156) 25-26 (200) 26-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Rassmus Andersson 1.29 11.53 1.18 2.48 15.44 0.31 3.41 0.30 5.58 1.47 1.46 6.10 1.03 1.17 2.08 14.38 1.18 2.22 1.29 3.50 2.28 1.26 0.44 4.14 1.11 1.39 0.22 Rassmus Andersson
OK Linné 1.29 13.22 14.40 17.28 33.12 33.43 37.24 37.54 43.52 45.39 47.25 53.35 54.38 55.55 58.03 1:12.41 1:13.59 1:16.21 1:17.50 1:21.40 1:24.08 1:25.34 1:26.18 1:30.32 1:31.43 1:33.22 1:33.44 OK Linné
2 Albin Ridefelt 1.35 12.14 1.26 2.56 16.06 0.41 3.39 0.28 5.49 1.52 1.45 6.12 1.07 1.22 2.12 15.02 1.26 2.14 1.21 3.51 2.46 1.11 0.38 4.17 1.15 1.25 0.20 Albin Ridefelt
OK Linné 1.35 13.49 15.15 18.11 34.17 34.58 38.37 39.05 44.54 46.46 48.31 54.43 55.50 57.12 59.24 1:14.26 1:15.52 1:18.06 1:19.27 1:23.18 1:26.04 1:27.15 1:27.53 1:32.10 1:33.25 1:34.50 1:35.10 OK Linné
3 Fredrik Bakkman 1.27 12.55 1.42 2.49 15.27 0.37 3.27 0.47 5.55 1.58 1.52 6.11 1.08 1.17 2.17 14.28 1.31 2.32 1.26 3.33 2.40 1.25 0.46 4.13 1.07 1.26 0.23 Fredrik Bakkman
IFK Lidingö SOK 1.27 14.22 16.04 18.53 34.20 34.57 38.24 39.11 45.06 47.04 48.56 55.07 56.15 57.32 59.49 1:14.17 1:15.48 1:18.20 1:19.46 1:23.19 1:25.59 1:27.24 1:28.10 1:32.23 1:33.30 1:34.56 1:35.19 IFK Lidingö SOK
4 Martin Regborn 1.31 11.57 1.28 2.43 15.29 0.35 4.02 0.37 6.30 1.54 2.06 6.55 1.06 1.18 2.44 14.33 1.43 2.22 1.21 3.46 2.22 1.15 0.48 4.10 1.14 1.37 0.21 Martin Regborn
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1.31 13.28 14.56 17.39 33.08 33.43 37.45 38.22 44.52 46.46 48.52 55.47 56.53 58.11 1:00.55 1:15.28 1:17.11 1:19.33 1:20.54 1:24.40 1:27.02 1:28.17 1:29.05 1:33.15 1:34.29 1:36.06 1:36.27 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
5 Jonas Leandersson 1.32 12.50 1.24 2.45 15.35 0.42 3.46 1.18 5.45 1.49 1.45 7.22 1.06 1.17 2.09 14.38 1.18 2.21 1.31 3.48 2.25 1.24 0.45 4.19 1.12 1.24 0.21 Jonas Leandersson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1.32 14.22 15.46 18.31 34.06 34.48 38.34 39.52 45.37 47.26 49.11 56.33 57.39 58.56 1:01.05 1:15.43 1:17.01 1:19.22 1:20.53 1:24.41 1:27.06 1:28.30 1:29.15 1:33.34 1:34.46 1:36.10 1:36.31 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
6 Joakim Svensk 1.50 11.52 1.24 2.56 17.00 0.58 3.38 0.29 6.17 2.17 2.01 6.04 1.09 1.23 2.14 15.08 1.38 2.37 1.30 3.49 2.34 1.14 0.40 4.24 1.22 1.29 0.22 Joakim Svensk
Stora Tuna OK 1.50 13.42 15.06 18.02 35.02 36.00 39.38 40.07 46.24 48.41 50.42 56.46 57.55 59.18 1:01.32 1:16.40 1:18.18 1:20.55 1:22.25 1:26.14 1:28.48 1:30.02 1:30.42 1:35.06 1:36.28 1:37.57 1:38.19 Stora Tuna OK
7 Johan Runesson 1.31 13.14 1.24 3.20 16.45 0.49 3.43 0.33 5.54 1.56 1.53 6.12 1.09 1.21 2.16 15.34 1.43 2.30 1.23 3.52 2.27 1.17 0.40 4.06 1.22 1.37 0.20 Johan Runesson
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1.31 14.45 16.09 19.29 36.14 37.03 40.46 41.19 47.13 49.09 51.02 57.14 58.23 59.44 1:02.00 1:17.34 1:19.17 1:21.47 1:23.10 1:27.02 1:29.29 1:30.46 1:31.26 1:35.32 1:36.54 1:38.31 1:38.51 Göteborg-Majorna OK
8 Max Peter Bejmer 1.35 12.26 1.30 3.02 16.32 0.31 3.53 0.35 6.16 1.51 1.56 6.20 1.10 1.17 2.15 15.36 1.28 2.26 1.29 4.09 2.39 1.41 0.48 4.34 1.13 1.36 0.22 Max Peter Bejmer
IFK Göteborg 1.35 14.01 15.31 18.33 35.05 35.36 39.29 40.04 46.20 48.11 50.07 56.27 57.37 58.54 1:01.09 1:16.45 1:18.13 1:20.39 1:22.08 1:26.17 1:28.56 1:30.37 1:31.25 1:35.59 1:37.12 1:38.48 1:39.10 IFK Göteborg
9 Emil Svensk 1.28 14.01 1.31 2.52 16.29 0.42 4.00 0.34 6.36 2.02 1.47 6.00 1.02 1.34 3.08 14.45 1.42 2.18 1.24 3.23 2.30 1.30 1.07 3.56 1.14 1.42 0.23 Emil Svensk
Stora Tuna OK 1.28 15.29 17.00 19.52 36.21 37.03 41.03 41.37 48.13 50.15 52.02 58.02 59.04 1:00.38 1:03.46 1:18.31 1:20.13 1:22.31 1:23.55 1:27.18 1:29.48 1:31.18 1:32.25 1:36.21 1:37.35 1:39.17 1:39.40 Stora Tuna OK
10 Olle Kalered 1.45 13.22 1.25 3.12 16.06 0.37 4.03 0.32 6.14 2.18 2.21 6.52 1.10 1.19 2.15 15.19 1.33 2.17 1.31 3.44 2.26 1.16 0.41 4.34 1.08 1.34 0.21 Olle Kalered
OK Denseln 1.45 15.07 16.32 19.44 35.50 36.27 40.30 41.02 47.16 49.34 51.55 58.47 59.57 1:01.16 1:03.31 1:18.50 1:20.23 1:22.40 1:24.11 1:27.55 1:30.21 1:31.37 1:32.18 1:36.52 1:38.00 1:39.34 1:39.55 OK Denseln
11 Johan Högstrand 1.32 12.26 1.50 3.04 16.21 0.29 3.52 0.32 6.08 1.59 1.48 6.56 1.13 1.23 2.22 15.45 1.16 2.51 1.32 4.04 2.41 1.33 0.45 4.35 1.34 1.33 0.24 Johan Högstrand
IFK Göteborg 1.32 13.58 15.48 18.52 35.13 35.42 39.34 40.06 46.14 48.13 50.01 56.57 58.10 59.33 1:01.55 1:17.40 1:18.56 1:21.47 1:23.19 1:27.23 1:30.04 1:31.37 1:32.22 1:36.57 1:38.31 1:40.04 1:40.28 IFK Göteborg
12 Oskar Sjöberg 1.45 13.36 2.18 2.55 19.41 0.34 3.38 0.32 5.57 1.54 1.44 6.12 1.06 1.17 2.13 15.07 1.27 2.12 1.21 3.43 2.37 1.19 0.42 4.17 1.16 1.43 0.24 Oskar Sjöberg
OK Linné 1.45 15.21 17.39 20.34 40.15 40.49 44.27 44.59 50.56 52.50 54.34 1:00.46 1:01.52 1:03.09 1:05.22 1:20.29 1:21.56 1:24.08 1:25.29 1:29.12 1:31.49 1:33.08 1:33.50 1:38.07 1:39.23 1:41.06 1:41.30 OK Linné
13 Gernot Kerschbaumer 1.38 12.36 1.35 3.02 17.02 0.29 4.05 0.31 6.28 2.02 1.47 6.25 1.09 1.25 2.17 17.19 1.22 2.36 1.45 4.04 2.54 1.17 0.44 4.40 1.16 1.42 0.24 Gernot Kerschbaumer
OK Pan-Kristianstad 1.38 14.14 15.49 18.51 35.53 36.22 40.27 40.58 47.26 49.28 51.15 57.40 58.49 1:00.14 1:02.31 1:19.50 1:21.12 1:23.48 1:25.33 1:29.37 1:32.31 1:33.48 1:34.32 1:39.12 1:40.28 1:42.10 1:42.34 OK Pan-Kristianstad
14 Jens Wängdahl 1.36 12.37 1.47 3.05 16.27 0.41 4.19 0.35 6.27 2.11 2.11 6.46 1.08 1.27 2.23 16.27 1.27 2.53 1.26 3.56 2.42 1.39 0.41 4.52 1.22 1.48 0.24 Jens Wängdahl
Nyköpings OK 1.36 14.13 16.00 19.05 35.32 36.13 40.32 41.07 47.34 49.45 51.56 58.42 59.50 1:01.17 1:03.40 1:20.07 1:21.34 1:24.27 1:25.53 1:29.49 1:32.31 1:34.10 1:34.51 1:39.43 1:41.05 1:42.53 1:43.17 Nyköpings OK
15 Mathias Hallmén 1.44 13.48 2.11 3.24 17.30 0.43 4.14 0.34 6.49 2.00 1.55 6.53 1.12 1.24 2.18 15.27 1.28 2.18 1.29 3.54 2.36 1.22 0.47 4.44 1.15 1.44 0.19 Mathias Hallmén
OK Denseln 1.44 15.32 17.43 21.07 38.37 39.20 43.34 44.08 50.57 52.57 54.52 1:01.45 1:02.57 1:04.21 1:06.39 1:22.06 1:23.34 1:25.52 1:27.21 1:31.15 1:33.51 1:35.13 1:36.00 1:40.44 1:41.59 1:43.43 1:44.02 OK Denseln
16 Jonas Pilblad 1.43 14.22 1.38 3.21 17.58 0.32 4.00 0.31 6.20 2.12 2.11 6.51 1.21 1.22 2.16 15.17 1.26 2.26 1.28 3.55 2.46 1.27 0.48 4.22 1.27 1.51 0.26 Jonas Pilblad
IFK Göteborg 1.43 16.05 17.43 21.04 39.02 39.34 43.34 44.05 50.25 52.37 54.48 1:01.39 1:03.00 1:04.22 1:06.38 1:21.55 1:23.21 1:25.47 1:27.15 1:31.10 1:33.56 1:35.23 1:36.11 1:40.33 1:42.00 1:43.51 1:44.17 IFK Göteborg
17 Jens Rönnols 1.43 13.27 1.52 3.32 16.54 0.52 4.10 0.39 6.29 2.08 2.37 6.33 1.13 1.42 2.29 16.27 1.35 2.14 1.45 3.49 2.30 1.17 0.43 4.37 1.16 1.43 0.21 Jens Rönnols
Täby OK 1.43 15.10 17.02 20.34 37.28 38.20 42.30 43.09 49.38 51.46 54.23 1:00.56 1:02.09 1:03.51 1:06.20 1:22.47 1:24.22 1:26.36 1:28.21 1:32.10 1:34.40 1:35.57 1:36.40 1:41.17 1:42.33 1:44.16 1:44.37 Täby OK
18 Daniel Attås 1.41 14.58 1.46 3.10 15.38 0.42 3.48 1.20 6.29 2.14 2.23 6.58 1.20 1.18 2.40 15.38 1.42 2.34 1.32 4.17 2.47 1.18 0.53 4.34 1.22 1.53 0.24 Daniel Attås
OK Tisaren 1.41 16.39 18.25 21.35 37.13 37.55 41.43 43.03 49.32 51.46 54.09 1:01.07 1:02.27 1:03.45 1:06.25 1:22.03 1:23.45 1:26.19 1:27.51 1:32.08 1:34.55 1:36.13 1:37.06 1:41.40 1:43.02 1:44.55 1:45.19 OK Tisaren
19 Rudolfs Zernis 2.00 13.40 1.39 3.23 16.50 1.01 3.58 1.51 6.55 2.03 1.58 6.43 1.27 1.29 2.19 15.38 1.34 2.33 1.18 4.05 2.53 1.33 0.42 5.04 1.15 1.45 0.24 Rudolfs Zernis
Ärla IF 2.00 15.40 17.19 20.42 37.32 38.33 42.31 44.22 51.17 53.20 55.18 1:02.01 1:03.28 1:04.57 1:07.16 1:22.54 1:24.28 1:27.01 1:28.19 1:32.24 1:35.17 1:36.50 1:37.32 1:42.36 1:43.51 1:45.36 1:46.00 Ärla IF
20 Rasmus Elmelid 1.46 13.59 1.25 3.24 17.47 0.57 4.11 0.34 6.29 2.14 1.58 7.15 1.10 1.36 2.37 16.36 1.26 2.26 1.25 4.25 2.43 1.23 0.46 4.35 1.09 1.36 0.20 Rasmus Elmelid
Linköpings OK 1.46 15.45 17.10 20.34 38.21 39.18 43.29 44.03 50.32 52.46 54.44 1:01.59 1:03.09 1:04.45 1:07.22 1:23.58 1:25.24 1:27.50 1:29.15 1:33.40 1:36.23 1:37.46 1:38.32 1:43.07 1:44.16 1:45.52 1:46.12 Linköpings OK
21 Patrik Karlsson 1.29 13.25 2.02 3.39 18.44 0.39 4.13 0.33 6.14 2.15 2.21 7.02 1.14 1.20 2.36 15.08 1.40 2.33 1.28 4.22 2.59 1.25 0.50 4.39 1.22 1.46 0.22 Patrik Karlsson
Växjö OK 1.29 14.54 16.56 20.35 39.19 39.58 44.11 44.44 50.58 53.13 55.34 1:02.36 1:03.50 1:05.10 1:07.46 1:22.54 1:24.34 1:27.07 1:28.35 1:32.57 1:35.56 1:37.21 1:38.11 1:42.50 1:44.12 1:45.58 1:46.20 Växjö OK
22 Ludwig Ljungqvist 1.40 16.53 1.29 3.10 16.05 0.57 3.39 0.52 7.01 2.50 1.40 6.39 1.14 1.21 2.32 15.25 1.49 2.45 1.27 4.13 2.39 1.18 0.54 4.37 1.21 1.39 0.20 Ludwig Ljungqvist
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.40 18.33 20.02 23.12 39.17 40.14 43.53 44.45 51.46 54.36 56.16 1:02.55 1:04.09 1:05.30 1:08.02 1:23.27 1:25.16 1:28.01 1:29.28 1:33.41 1:36.20 1:37.38 1:38.32 1:43.09 1:44.30 1:46.09 1:46.29 IK Hakarpspojkarna
23 Denys Shcherbakov 1.54 14.40 1.44 3.15 17.08 0.35 4.28 0.33 7.01 1.57 2.18 7.39 1.11 1.28 2.20 16.00 1.41 3.09 1.26 3.44 2.32 1.19 0.42 4.40 1.11 1.38 0.20 Denys Shcherbakov
Ronneby OK 1.54 16.34 18.18 21.33 38.41 39.16 43.44 44.17 51.18 53.15 55.33 1:03.12 1:04.23 1:05.51 1:08.11 1:24.11 1:25.52 1:29.01 1:30.27 1:34.11 1:36.43 1:38.02 1:38.44 1:43.24 1:44.35 1:46.13 1:46.33 Ronneby OK
24 Johan Lindberg 1.48 13.19 1.24 3.40 17.09 0.59 4.37 0.57 7.18 1.57 1.54 7.11 1.14 1.26 2.26 15.49 1.37 2.35 1.37 4.12 2.42 1.24 0.51 4.32 1.51 1.46 0.23 Johan Lindberg
IFK Mora OK 1.48 15.07 16.31 20.11 37.20 38.19 42.56 43.53 51.11 53.08 55.02 1:02.13 1:03.27 1:04.53 1:07.19 1:23.08 1:24.45 1:27.20 1:28.57 1:33.09 1:35.51 1:37.15 1:38.06 1:42.38 1:44.29 1:46.15 1:46.38 IFK Mora OK
25 Joakim Hederskog 1.57 14.19 1.33 3.12 17.57 0.36 3.55 0.39 7.01 2.14 2.23 7.17 1.17 1.23 2.28 15.52 1.48 2.48 1.42 4.22 2.42 1.19 0.42 4.35 1.20 1.36 0.23 Joakim Hederskog
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.57 16.16 17.49 21.01 38.58 39.34 43.29 44.08 51.09 53.23 55.46 1:03.03 1:04.20 1:05.43 1:08.11 1:24.03 1:25.51 1:28.39 1:30.21 1:34.43 1:37.25 1:38.44 1:39.26 1:44.01 1:45.21 1:46.57 1:47.20 IK Hakarpspojkarna
26 Karl Walheim 1.33 12.28 1.58 3.39 16.47 0.45 3.39 2.01 8.47 2.02 2.08 6.28 1.14 1.21 2.17 16.26 1.38 2.26 1.35 4.46 2.51 1.46 0.46 4.58 1.12 1.30 0.26 Karl Walheim
Ärla IF 1.33 14.01 15.59 19.38 36.25 37.10 40.49 42.50 51.37 53.39 55.47 1:02.15 1:03.29 1:04.50 1:07.07 1:23.33 1:25.11 1:27.37 1:29.12 1:33.58 1:36.49 1:38.35 1:39.21 1:44.19 1:45.31 1:47.01 1:47.27 Ärla IF
27 Mattias Millinger 1.46 14.14 1.37 3.16 17.24 0.40 4.04 0.35 6.46 2.11 1.59 7.14 1.33 1.26 2.27 16.22 1.46 3.30 1.37 4.20 2.44 1.24 0.54 4.45 1.10 1.51 0.23 Mattias Millinger
Järla Orientering 1.46 16.00 17.37 20.53 38.17 38.57 43.01 43.36 50.22 52.33 54.32 1:01.46 1:03.19 1:04.45 1:07.12 1:23.34 1:25.20 1:28.50 1:30.27 1:34.47 1:37.31 1:38.55 1:39.49 1:44.34 1:45.44 1:47.35 1:47.58 Järla Orientering
28 Jakob Lööf 1.43 13.49 1.32 3.14 17.23 0.35 4.21 0.35 7.50 2.13 2.01 7.35 1.17 1.29 2.27 17.05 1.30 3.17 1.26 4.19 2.53 1.25 0.41 4.23 1.24 1.41 0.23 Jakob Lööf
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1.43 15.32 17.04 20.18 37.41 38.16 42.37 43.12 51.02 53.15 55.16 1:02.51 1:04.08 1:05.37 1:08.04 1:25.09 1:26.39 1:29.56 1:31.22 1:35.41 1:38.34 1:39.59 1:40.40 1:45.03 1:46.27 1:48.08 1:48.31 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
29 Oskar Daniels 1.46 13.31 1.32 4.41 18.16 0.44 4.01 0.46 6.33 2.34 2.15 7.33 1.14 1.31 2.27 16.35 1.25 2.35 1.34 4.00 2.43 1.31 0.49 4.51 1.11 1.45 0.26 Oskar Daniels
Attunda OK 1.46 15.17 16.49 21.30 39.46 40.30 44.31 45.17 51.50 54.24 56.39 1:04.12 1:05.26 1:06.57 1:09.24 1:25.59 1:27.24 1:29.59 1:31.33 1:35.33 1:38.16 1:39.47 1:40.36 1:45.27 1:46.38 1:48.23 1:48.49 Attunda OK
30 Artem Panchenko 1.40 18.01 2.10 3.45 16.44 0.38 3.57 0.46 8.03 1.48 1.48 6.31 1.17 1.23 2.33 15.30 1.59 2.33 1.23 4.15 2.45 1.17 0.41 4.50 1.22 1.39 0.23 Artem Panchenko
IFK Mora OK 1.40 19.41 21.51 25.36 42.20 42.58 46.55 47.41 55.44 57.32 59.20 1:05.51 1:07.08 1:08.31 1:11.04 1:26.34 1:28.33 1:31.06 1:32.29 1:36.44 1:39.29 1:40.46 1:41.27 1:46.17 1:47.39 1:49.18 1:49.41 IFK Mora OK
31 Johan Modig 1.50 14.19 1.49 3.43 17.46 0.54 4.30 0.35 6.59 2.09 2.31 7.46 1.20 1.36 2.52 15.14 1.36 2.37 1.31 4.17 3.10 1.22 0.49 4.41 1.35 1.57 0.26 Johan Modig
OK Pan-Kristianstad 1.50 16.09 17.58 21.41 39.27 40.21 44.51 45.26 52.25 54.34 57.05 1:04.51 1:06.11 1:07.47 1:10.39 1:25.53 1:27.29 1:30.06 1:31.37 1:35.54 1:39.04 1:40.26 1:41.15 1:45.56 1:47.31 1:49.28 1:49.54 OK Pan-Kristianstad
32 David Bejbom 2.05 15.26 1.42 3.27 17.36 0.45 4.24 1.27 6.45 2.42 2.30 7.17 1.16 1.24 2.33 16.40 1.35 2.39 1.25 4.00 2.35 1.17 0.46 4.52 1.11 1.37 0.22 David Bejbom
Järla Orientering 2.05 17.31 19.13 22.40 40.16 41.01 45.25 46.52 53.37 56.19 58.49 1:06.06 1:07.22 1:08.46 1:11.19 1:27.59 1:29.34 1:32.13 1:33.38 1:37.38 1:40.13 1:41.30 1:42.16 1:47.08 1:48.19 1:49.56 1:50.18 Järla Orientering
33 Niklas Olofsson 2.03 14.03 1.54 3.16 19.24 0.56 4.05 1.02 6.59 2.16 2.12 7.47 1.13 1.31 2.46 16.10 1.39 2.42 1.31 4.18 2.46 1.23 0.47 4.42 1.18 1.46 0.25 Niklas Olofsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad 2.03 16.06 18.00 21.16 40.40 41.36 45.41 46.43 53.42 55.58 58.10 1:05.57 1:07.10 1:08.41 1:11.27 1:27.37 1:29.16 1:31.58 1:33.29 1:37.47 1:40.33 1:41.56 1:42.43 1:47.25 1:48.43 1:50.29 1:50.54 OK Pan-Kristianstad
34 Erik Andersson 1.58 14.43 1.34 3.26 19.53 0.44 4.29 0.34 6.52 2.21 2.03 7.52 1.10 1.27 2.21 17.48 1.29 2.37 1.32 4.14 2.49 1.23 0.46 5.20 1.18 1.27 0.22 Erik Andersson
OK Orion 1.58 16.41 18.15 21.41 41.34 42.18 46.47 47.21 54.13 56.34 58.37 1:06.29 1:07.39 1:09.06 1:11.27 1:29.15 1:30.44 1:33.21 1:34.53 1:39.07 1:41.56 1:43.19 1:44.05 1:49.25 1:50.43 1:52.10 1:52.32 OK Orion
35 Emil Andersson 1.53 15.10 1.43 3.29 18.21 1.27 4.04 0.53 6.51 2.06 2.00 7.28 1.18 1.28 2.27 17.07 1.37 2.35 1.41 4.37 3.08 1.27 0.47 5.13 1.32 2.01 0.29 Emil Andersson
Ärla IF 1.53 17.03 18.46 22.15 40.36 42.03 46.07 47.00 53.51 55.57 57.57 1:05.25 1:06.43 1:08.11 1:10.38 1:27.45 1:29.22 1:31.57 1:33.38 1:38.15 1:41.23 1:42.50 1:43.37 1:48.50 1:50.22 1:52.23 1:52.52 Ärla IF
36 Erik Classon 1.57 13.37 1.34 3.48 18.59 0.35 4.43 0.43 7.24 2.29 2.21 8.13 1.22 1.32 2.50 17.04 1.43 3.19 1.51 4.28 2.44 1.19 0.45 4.52 1.11 1.28 0.20 Erik Classon
OK Orinto 1.57 15.34 17.08 20.56 39.55 40.30 45.13 45.56 53.20 55.49 58.10 1:06.23 1:07.45 1:09.17 1:12.07 1:29.11 1:30.54 1:34.13 1:36.04 1:40.32 1:43.16 1:44.35 1:45.20 1:50.12 1:51.23 1:52.51 1:53.11 OK Orinto
37 Simon Hedlund 1.50 16.41 2.01 3.26 19.58 1.04 4.25 0.44 6.50 2.27 2.45 8.25 1.16 1.32 2.56 16.23 2.10 2.38 1.40 4.05 3.01 1.23 0.59 5.03 1.21 1.59 0.24 Simon Hedlund
Ärla IF 1.50 18.31 20.32 23.58 43.56 45.00 49.25 50.09 56.59 59.26 1:02.11 1:10.36 1:11.52 1:13.24 1:16.20 1:32.43 1:34.53 1:37.31 1:39.11 1:43.16 1:46.17 1:47.40 1:48.39 1:53.42 1:55.03 1:57.02 1:57.26 Ärla IF
38 Anders Hedberg 1.40 15.20 1.52 6.07 19.37 1.00 4.37 0.52 7.37 2.32 2.54 7.13 1.13 1.31 2.17 17.04 1.58 2.34 1.41 4.34 2.57 1.36 0.50 5.12 1.32 1.55 0.26 Anders Hedberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1.40 17.00 18.52 24.59 44.36 45.36 50.13 51.05 58.42 1:01.14 1:04.08 1:11.21 1:12.34 1:14.05 1:16.22 1:33.26 1:35.24 1:37.58 1:39.39 1:44.13 1:47.10 1:48.46 1:49.36 1:54.48 1:56.20 1:58.15 1:58.41 Göteborg-Majorna OK
39 Espen Hultgreen Weltzien 2.03 13.44 1.43 3.46 23.46 1.01 4.32 0.36 8.08 3.37 2.06 7.34 1.17 1.37 2.28 17.53 1.34 2.59 1.43 4.07 2.42 1.20 0.41 5.06 1.27 2.12 0.28 Espen Hultgreen Weltzien
Järla Orientering 2.03 15.47 17.30 21.16 45.02 46.03 50.35 51.11 59.19 1:02.56 1:05.02 1:12.36 1:13.53 1:15.30 1:17.58 1:35.51 1:37.25 1:40.24 1:42.07 1:46.14 1:48.56 1:50.16 1:50.57 1:56.03 1:57.30 1:59.42 2:00.10 Järla Orientering
Erik Pettersson 1.39 14.00 1.47 4.15 18.26 0.43 Erik Pettersson
OK Denseln 1.39 15.39 17.26 21.41 40.07 40.50 OK Denseln
Gustav Bergman 1.54 12.48 1.30 3.42 16.49 0.49 3.46 0.55 6.11 1.46 1.49 6.18 1.06 1.17 2.15 15.26 1.22 2.52 1.46 Gustav Bergman
OK Ravinen 1.54 14.42 16.12 19.54 36.43 37.32 41.18 42.13 48.24 50.10 51.59 58.17 59.23 1:00.40 1:02.55 1:18.21 1:19.43 1:22.35 1:24.21 OK Ravinen
Fredrik Ingelsson 1.42 13.43 1.36 3.18 17.42 0.32 3.53 0.35 6.23 1.52 1.53 6.40 1.17 1.32 2.56 18.15 1.50 2.52 1.53 Fredrik Ingelsson
Rehns BK 1.42 15.25 17.01 20.19 38.01 38.33 42.26 43.01 49.24 51.16 53.09 59.49 1:01.06 1:02.38 1:05.34 1:23.49 1:25.39 1:28.31 1:30.24 Rehns BK