Pl Namn S-1 (105) 1-2 (115) 2-3 (116) 3-4 (118) 4-5 (122) 5-6 (157) 6-7 (133) 7-8 (134) 8-9 (136) 9-10 (139) 10-11 (143) 11-12 (144) 12-13 (145) 13-14 (146) 14-15 (147) 15-16 (148) 16-17 (151) 17-18 (153) 18-19 (155) 19-20 (156) 20-21 (200) 21-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Tove Alexandersson 2.17 5.32 0.48 5.59 1.00 12.09 2.38 0.49 7.01 4.40 12.03 0.49 0.52 2.37 1.27 4.11 3.21 1.14 4.39 1.21 1.39 0.22 Tove Alexandersson
Stora Tuna OK 2.17 7.49 8.37 14.36 15.36 27.45 30.23 31.12 38.13 42.53 54.56 55.45 56.37 59.14 1:00.41 1:04.52 1:08.13 1:09.27 1:14.06 1:15.27 1:17.06 1:17.28 Stora Tuna OK
2 Emma Johansson 2.16 6.30 1.08 6.35 1.01 11.33 3.19 0.57 7.02 4.50 14.31 1.03 1.02 3.01 1.42 4.30 3.07 1.27 4.41 1.20 2.10 0.26 Emma Johansson
Domnarvets GOIF 2.16 8.46 9.54 16.29 17.30 29.03 32.22 33.19 40.21 45.11 59.42 1:00.45 1:01.47 1:04.48 1:06.30 1:11.00 1:14.07 1:15.34 1:20.15 1:21.35 1:23.45 1:24.11 Domnarvets GOIF
3 Lina Strand 2.35 6.28 1.11 6.37 0.59 12.27 4.42 1.06 8.10 5.31 13.32 1.03 1.00 2.52 1.34 4.24 3.16 1.18 4.55 1.38 1.59 0.23 Lina Strand
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2.35 9.03 10.14 16.51 17.50 30.17 34.59 36.05 44.15 49.46 1:03.18 1:04.21 1:05.21 1:08.13 1:09.47 1:14.11 1:17.27 1:18.45 1:23.40 1:25.18 1:27.17 1:27.40 Göteborg-Majorna OK
4 Anna Bachman 2.39 7.15 1.01 6.45 1.00 12.59 3.26 1.03 7.23 5.26 14.05 1.05 1.12 2.48 1.48 5.01 3.43 1.29 4.57 1.33 2.10 0.25 Anna Bachman
IFK Lidingö SOK 2.39 9.54 10.55 17.40 18.40 31.39 35.05 36.08 43.31 48.57 1:03.02 1:04.07 1:05.19 1:08.07 1:09.55 1:14.56 1:18.39 1:20.08 1:25.05 1:26.38 1:28.48 1:29.13 IFK Lidingö SOK
5 Alva Olsson 2.30 8.31 1.43 7.08 0.59 13.09 3.06 0.57 7.26 5.14 14.31 1.02 1.04 2.44 1.38 5.06 3.14 1.32 4.45 1.29 1.49 0.24 Alva Olsson
Linköpings OK 2.30 11.01 12.44 19.52 20.51 34.00 37.06 38.03 45.29 50.43 1:05.14 1:06.16 1:07.20 1:10.04 1:11.42 1:16.48 1:20.02 1:21.34 1:26.19 1:27.48 1:29.37 1:30.01 Linköpings OK
6 Elin Månsson 2.37 6.40 1.08 7.41 0.58 20.15 2.44 0.52 7.10 4.56 12.04 0.51 0.48 2.36 1.29 4.19 3.17 1.15 5.02 1.33 1.46 0.23 Elin Månsson
IFK Göteborg 2.37 9.17 10.25 18.06 19.04 39.19 42.03 42.55 50.05 55.01 1:07.05 1:07.56 1:08.44 1:11.20 1:12.49 1:17.08 1:20.25 1:21.40 1:26.42 1:28.15 1:30.01 1:30.24 IFK Göteborg
7 Josefin Tjernlund 2.32 6.37 0.57 7.16 1.02 14.56 2.44 1.03 9.29 4.53 14.12 1.00 0.52 2.49 1.40 4.53 3.43 1.40 4.47 1.24 1.48 0.24 Josefin Tjernlund
OK Tisaren 2.32 9.09 10.06 17.22 18.24 33.20 36.04 37.07 46.36 51.29 1:05.41 1:06.41 1:07.33 1:10.22 1:12.02 1:16.55 1:20.38 1:22.18 1:27.05 1:28.29 1:30.17 1:30.41 OK Tisaren
8 Lina Bergman 2.36 6.44 1.02 7.28 1.07 13.03 3.04 1.11 8.17 5.43 14.15 1.16 1.17 3.04 1.51 5.09 3.33 1.58 4.41 1.39 2.00 0.26 Lina Bergman
OK Skogsfalken 2.36 9.20 10.22 17.50 18.57 32.00 35.04 36.15 44.32 50.15 1:04.30 1:05.46 1:07.03 1:10.07 1:11.58 1:17.07 1:20.40 1:22.38 1:27.19 1:28.58 1:30.58 1:31.24 OK Skogsfalken
9 Lilian Forsgren 2.45 6.33 1.23 7.14 1.18 12.46 3.09 1.15 7.39 5.36 15.37 1.02 1.11 2.45 1.39 4.06 3.18 1.40 7.00 1.32 1.49 0.23 Lilian Forsgren
OK Tisaren 2.45 9.18 10.41 17.55 19.13 31.59 35.08 36.23 44.02 49.38 1:05.15 1:06.17 1:07.28 1:10.13 1:11.52 1:15.58 1:19.16 1:20.56 1:27.56 1:29.28 1:31.17 1:31.40 OK Tisaren
10 Karolin Ohlsson 2.46 6.37 0.58 7.16 1.01 13.28 3.51 1.04 7.45 7.02 14.45 1.19 1.01 2.45 1.56 4.45 4.11 1.42 5.03 1.20 1.49 0.22 Karolin Ohlsson
Järla Orientering 2.46 9.23 10.21 17.37 18.38 32.06 35.57 37.01 44.46 51.48 1:06.33 1:07.52 1:08.53 1:11.38 1:13.34 1:18.19 1:22.30 1:24.12 1:29.15 1:30.35 1:32.24 1:32.46 Järla Orientering
11 Amilia Björklund 2.23 7.21 1.04 6.55 0.59 12.57 3.16 1.08 7.59 9.07 16.07 1.00 1.07 2.58 1.31 4.34 3.25 1.35 4.59 1.39 2.15 0.24 Amilia Björklund
Sävedalens AIK 2.23 9.44 10.48 17.43 18.42 31.39 34.55 36.03 44.02 53.09 1:09.16 1:10.16 1:11.23 1:14.21 1:15.52 1:20.26 1:23.51 1:25.26 1:30.25 1:32.04 1:34.19 1:34.43 Sävedalens AIK
12 Sara Sjökvist 2.28 7.46 1.13 9.30 1.02 13.20 3.42 1.15 7.12 5.18 15.29 1.13 1.22 2.49 1.49 4.27 3.46 1.51 5.38 1.19 1.53 0.24 Sara Sjökvist
Järla Orientering 2.28 10.14 11.27 20.57 21.59 35.19 39.01 40.16 47.28 52.46 1:08.15 1:09.28 1:10.50 1:13.39 1:15.28 1:19.55 1:23.41 1:25.32 1:31.10 1:32.29 1:34.22 1:34.46 Järla Orientering
13 Sara Eskilsson 2.29 6.59 1.28 7.13 1.00 14.43 3.14 1.06 8.30 5.52 17.45 1.08 1.00 4.00 1.44 4.39 3.31 1.31 5.08 1.48 1.58 0.25 Sara Eskilsson
Alfta-Ösa OK 2.29 9.28 10.56 18.09 19.09 33.52 37.06 38.12 46.42 52.34 1:10.19 1:11.27 1:12.27 1:16.27 1:18.11 1:22.50 1:26.21 1:27.52 1:33.00 1:34.48 1:36.46 1:37.11 Alfta-Ösa OK
14 Johanna Engström 2.53 7.32 1.06 7.56 1.13 14.42 3.21 1.20 8.43 5.52 15.34 1.16 1.04 3.00 2.11 5.07 3.49 1.44 5.08 1.55 2.17 0.25 Johanna Engström
OK Hällen 2.53 10.25 11.31 19.27 20.40 35.22 38.43 40.03 48.46 54.38 1:10.12 1:11.28 1:12.32 1:15.32 1:17.43 1:22.50 1:26.39 1:28.23 1:33.31 1:35.26 1:37.43 1:38.08 OK Hällen
15 Annika Björk 2.42 6.49 1.13 7.21 1.06 13.52 3.34 1.23 8.36 5.53 16.37 2.18 1.06 3.02 1.51 4.49 4.24 1.41 5.36 1.57 2.02 0.27 Annika Björk
OK Linné 2.42 9.31 10.44 18.05 19.11 33.03 36.37 38.00 46.36 52.29 1:09.06 1:11.24 1:12.30 1:15.32 1:17.23 1:22.12 1:26.36 1:28.17 1:33.53 1:35.50 1:37.52 1:38.19 OK Linné
16 Sara Hagström 2.34 6.54 1.17 6.56 1.03 14.17 5.46 0.54 7.47 7.37 16.10 1.08 1.06 3.14 1.52 5.14 4.06 1.37 5.00 1.45 1.56 0.23 Sara Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK 2.34 9.28 10.45 17.41 18.44 33.01 38.47 39.41 47.28 55.05 1:11.15 1:12.23 1:13.29 1:16.43 1:18.35 1:23.49 1:27.55 1:29.32 1:34.32 1:36.17 1:38.13 1:38.36 Falköpings AIK OK
17 Elsa Jansson 2.40 7.37 1.14 7.10 1.09 13.59 4.01 1.25 7.59 5.27 18.23 1.28 1.05 3.00 1.48 4.56 3.37 1.41 5.54 1.27 2.15 0.27 Elsa Jansson
Järla Orientering 2.40 10.17 11.31 18.41 19.50 33.49 37.50 39.15 47.14 52.41 1:11.04 1:12.32 1:13.37 1:16.37 1:18.25 1:23.21 1:26.58 1:28.39 1:34.33 1:36.00 1:38.15 1:38.42 Järla Orientering
18 Ellinor Tjernlund 5.35 6.27 1.08 8.52 1.03 14.48 3.11 1.23 7.38 5.53 14.46 1.07 1.12 3.05 1.43 6.02 3.40 1.43 5.53 1.45 2.04 0.28 Ellinor Tjernlund
OK Tisaren 5.35 12.02 13.10 22.02 23.05 37.53 41.04 42.27 50.05 55.58 1:10.44 1:11.51 1:13.03 1:16.08 1:17.51 1:23.53 1:27.33 1:29.16 1:35.09 1:36.54 1:38.58 1:39.26 OK Tisaren
19 Frida Sandberg 2.39 7.29 1.09 8.46 1.07 13.52 3.50 1.09 8.49 6.24 16.35 1.07 1.10 3.06 2.14 5.05 3.58 1.35 5.33 1.48 2.14 0.27 Frida Sandberg
Säterbygdens OK 2.39 10.08 11.17 20.03 21.10 35.02 38.52 40.01 48.50 55.14 1:11.49 1:12.56 1:14.06 1:17.12 1:19.26 1:24.31 1:28.29 1:30.04 1:35.37 1:37.25 1:39.39 1:40.06 Säterbygdens OK
20 Alice Hugosson 2.38 8.16 1.22 8.36 1.06 13.55 3.50 1.21 8.46 7.35 16.12 1.21 1.13 2.52 1.47 4.57 3.35 1.35 5.03 1.42 1.59 0.27 Alice Hugosson
IFK Lidingö SOK 2.38 10.54 12.16 20.52 21.58 35.53 39.43 41.04 49.50 57.25 1:13.37 1:14.58 1:16.11 1:19.03 1:20.50 1:25.47 1:29.22 1:30.57 1:36.00 1:37.42 1:39.41 1:40.08 IFK Lidingö SOK
21 Aina Edgren 2.59 7.25 1.15 7.28 1.09 15.19 3.48 1.00 9.12 5.46 18.14 1.22 1.08 2.51 1.51 4.26 3.41 2.03 5.19 1.32 2.15 0.25 Aina Edgren
Trollhättans SOK 2.59 10.24 11.39 19.07 20.16 35.35 39.23 40.23 49.35 55.21 1:13.35 1:14.57 1:16.05 1:18.56 1:20.47 1:25.13 1:28.54 1:30.57 1:36.16 1:37.48 1:40.03 1:40.28 Trollhättans SOK
22 Linda Lindkvist 2.42 7.01 1.17 7.18 1.10 14.54 3.42 1.04 8.35 8.52 17.47 1.14 1.07 3.01 1.51 4.49 3.45 1.46 5.26 2.04 1.57 0.27 Linda Lindkvist
Leksands OK 2.42 9.43 11.00 18.18 19.28 34.22 38.04 39.08 47.43 56.35 1:14.22 1:15.36 1:16.43 1:19.44 1:21.35 1:26.24 1:30.09 1:31.55 1:37.21 1:39.25 1:41.22 1:41.49 Leksands OK
23 Kristin Löfgren 2.33 6.36 1.12 6.40 1.02 18.20 3.16 1.10 8.02 8.14 17.34 1.04 1.08 2.59 1.42 5.23 3.44 1.38 5.39 1.39 2.08 0.29 Kristin Löfgren
Järfälla OK 2.33 9.09 10.21 17.01 18.03 36.23 39.39 40.49 48.51 57.05 1:14.39 1:15.43 1:16.51 1:19.50 1:21.32 1:26.55 1:30.39 1:32.17 1:37.56 1:39.35 1:41.43 1:42.12 Järfälla OK
24 Ellinor Eriksson 2.48 6.56 1.04 7.20 1.38 13.54 3.48 1.49 9.09 5.33 19.20 1.10 1.03 3.02 1.52 4.42 4.33 2.42 6.20 1.42 2.15 0.26 Ellinor Eriksson
KFUM Örebro OK 2.48 9.44 10.48 18.08 19.46 33.40 37.28 39.17 48.26 53.59 1:13.19 1:14.29 1:15.32 1:18.34 1:20.26 1:25.08 1:29.41 1:32.23 1:38.43 1:40.25 1:42.40 1:43.06 KFUM Örebro OK
25 Emma Bjessmo 2.33 6.46 1.20 6.59 1.07 15.11 3.09 1.10 7.56 5.41 22.20 1.10 1.05 3.04 1.42 4.47 3.54 3.22 5.04 1.58 2.34 0.26 Emma Bjessmo
IFK Lidingö SOK 2.33 9.19 10.39 17.38 18.45 33.56 37.05 38.15 46.11 51.52 1:14.12 1:15.22 1:16.27 1:19.31 1:21.13 1:26.00 1:29.54 1:33.16 1:38.20 1:40.18 1:42.52 1:43.18 IFK Lidingö SOK
26 Rebecka Lindberg 4.31 7.05 1.37 7.08 1.08 14.24 3.27 2.07 8.36 6.02 20.43 1.21 1.11 3.00 1.58 4.34 3.33 1.46 5.07 1.41 2.18 0.30 Rebecka Lindberg
OK Roslagen 4.31 11.36 13.13 20.21 21.29 35.53 39.20 41.27 50.03 56.05 1:16.48 1:18.09 1:19.20 1:22.20 1:24.18 1:28.52 1:32.25 1:34.11 1:39.18 1:40.59 1:43.17 1:43.47 OK Roslagen
27 Riina Kuuselo 2.55 8.23 1.12 7.31 1.17 15.02 6.54 2.31 9.03 5.36 17.19 1.05 0.58 2.48 1.43 4.58 3.46 1.52 5.06 1.47 2.13 0.26 Riina Kuuselo
OK Linné 2.55 11.18 12.30 20.01 21.18 36.20 43.14 45.45 54.48 1:00.24 1:17.43 1:18.48 1:19.46 1:22.34 1:24.17 1:29.15 1:33.01 1:34.53 1:39.59 1:41.46 1:43.59 1:44.25 OK Linné
28 Elin Classon 3.04 8.25 1.11 8.28 1.14 14.14 4.59 1.00 8.48 9.40 17.03 1.32 1.07 3.08 2.05 5.09 3.35 1.46 5.40 1.52 1.59 0.25 Elin Classon
OK Orinto 3.04 11.29 12.40 21.08 22.22 36.36 41.35 42.35 51.23 1:01.03 1:18.06 1:19.38 1:20.45 1:23.53 1:25.58 1:31.07 1:34.42 1:36.28 1:42.08 1:44.00 1:45.59 1:46.24 OK Orinto
29 Rebecka Nylin 2.45 7.22 1.07 7.22 1.08 15.15 3.37 1.23 10.01 6.16 17.49 1.13 1.30 5.52 2.00 5.09 4.23 1.40 6.18 1.46 2.22 0.31 Rebecka Nylin
OK Tisaren 2.45 10.07 11.14 18.36 19.44 34.59 38.36 39.59 50.00 56.16 1:14.05 1:15.18 1:16.48 1:22.40 1:24.40 1:29.49 1:34.12 1:35.52 1:42.10 1:43.56 1:46.18 1:46.49 OK Tisaren
30 Lovisa Persson 2.59 7.43 1.13 7.45 1.00 15.49 4.25 1.22 9.23 6.05 17.45 1.16 1.07 3.18 2.43 5.47 4.09 2.05 6.59 1.56 2.29 0.30 Lovisa Persson
OK Tisaren 2.59 10.42 11.55 19.40 20.40 36.29 40.54 42.16 51.39 57.44 1:15.29 1:16.45 1:17.52 1:21.10 1:23.53 1:29.40 1:33.49 1:35.54 1:42.53 1:44.49 1:47.18 1:47.48 OK Tisaren
31 Lisa Andersson 2.51 7.48 1.23 8.55 2.44 18.03 3.36 0.59 9.11 5.47 17.16 1.19 1.25 3.03 2.03 4.58 4.35 2.10 5.50 1.48 2.23 0.28 Lisa Andersson
Ärla IF 2.51 10.39 12.02 20.57 23.41 41.44 45.20 46.19 55.30 1:01.17 1:18.33 1:19.52 1:21.17 1:24.20 1:26.23 1:31.21 1:35.56 1:38.06 1:43.56 1:45.44 1:48.07 1:48.35 Ärla IF
32 Therese Klintberg 3.03 8.16 1.36 7.58 1.11 15.49 4.12 1.35 9.04 8.05 19.10 1.15 1.10 3.21 2.00 5.40 4.12 1.41 6.05 1.50 1.55 0.29 Therese Klintberg
Linköpings OK 3.03 11.19 12.55 20.53 22.04 37.53 42.05 43.40 52.44 1:00.49 1:19.59 1:21.14 1:22.24 1:25.45 1:27.45 1:33.25 1:37.37 1:39.18 1:45.23 1:47.13 1:49.08 1:49.37 Linköpings OK
33 Carolin Svensson 3.06 7.42 1.48 7.45 1.09 16.00 4.09 1.06 11.02 6.22 18.18 1.19 1.10 3.22 2.10 5.47 4.42 1.52 5.59 1.57 2.43 0.30 Carolin Svensson
Haninge SOK 3.06 10.48 12.36 20.21 21.30 37.30 41.39 42.45 53.47 1:00.09 1:18.27 1:19.46 1:20.56 1:24.18 1:26.28 1:32.15 1:36.57 1:38.49 1:44.48 1:46.45 1:49.28 1:49.58 Haninge SOK
34 Jenny Björk 7.53 8.54 1.18 8.20 1.18 15.51 4.03 1.16 9.05 7.01 16.41 3.21 1.43 3.14 2.05 5.22 3.43 1.44 5.19 1.55 2.13 0.30 Jenny Björk
OK Denseln 7.53 16.47 18.05 26.25 27.43 43.34 47.37 48.53 57.58 1:04.59 1:21.40 1:25.01 1:26.44 1:29.58 1:32.03 1:37.25 1:41.08 1:42.52 1:48.11 1:50.06 1:52.19 1:52.49 OK Denseln
35 Anna Wehlin 2.56 8.05 1.16 8.12 1.23 17.12 10.10 1.36 9.20 6.28 17.58 1.15 1.09 3.12 2.44 5.10 3.37 1.38 5.25 1.49 2.09 0.33 Anna Wehlin
Skogspojkarnas OK 2.56 11.01 12.17 20.29 21.52 39.04 49.14 50.50 1:00.10 1:06.38 1:24.36 1:25.51 1:27.00 1:30.12 1:32.56 1:38.06 1:41.43 1:43.21 1:48.46 1:50.35 1:52.44 1:53.17 Skogspojkarnas OK
36 Julia Davidsson 2.59 7.59 1.42 8.40 1.16 16.49 4.42 1.13 10.51 7.14 17.59 1.31 1.10 3.20 2.21 5.40 4.34 1.57 6.00 1.57 2.56 0.30 Julia Davidsson
Ärla IF 2.59 10.58 12.40 21.20 22.36 39.25 44.07 45.20 56.11 1:03.25 1:21.24 1:22.55 1:24.05 1:27.25 1:29.46 1:35.26 1:40.00 1:41.57 1:47.57 1:49.54 1:52.50 1:53.20 Ärla IF
37 Filippa Johansson 3.06 8.23 2.04 8.07 1.14 16.49 4.41 1.10 9.46 8.47 19.42 1.37 1.55 3.15 2.14 6.13 4.38 1.58 6.37 2.00 2.49 0.36 Filippa Johansson
Jönköpings OK 3.06 11.29 13.33 21.40 22.54 39.43 44.24 45.34 55.20 1:04.07 1:23.49 1:25.26 1:27.21 1:30.36 1:32.50 1:39.03 1:43.41 1:45.39 1:52.16 1:54.16 1:57.05 1:57.41 Jönköpings OK
38 Linn Axelsson 3.14 8.41 2.10 9.39 1.14 23.00 5.01 1.12 9.17 7.53 17.57 1.21 1.08 3.17 2.30 6.23 6.14 2.22 6.43 2.15 2.21 0.36 Linn Axelsson
Ärla IF 3.14 11.55 14.05 23.44 24.58 47.58 52.59 54.11 1:03.28 1:11.21 1:29.18 1:30.39 1:31.47 1:35.04 1:37.34 1:43.57 1:50.11 1:52.33 1:59.16 2:01.31 2:03.52 2:04.28 Ärla IF
39 Kristin Hylander 3.25 10.04 1.08 10.32 1.26 18.51 8.47 1.31 14.01 8.37 21.26 1.25 1.41 4.39 2.40 6.24 6.12 3.24 9.20 2.42 3.13 0.41 Kristin Hylander
Nyköpings OK 3.25 13.29 14.37 25.09 26.35 45.26 54.13 55.44 1:09.45 1:18.22 1:39.48 1:41.13 1:42.54 1:47.33 1:50.13 1:56.37 2:02.49 2:06.13 2:15.33 2:18.15 2:21.28 2:22.09 Nyköpings OK
Frida Bakkman Frida Bakkman
IFK Lidingö SOK IFK Lidingö SOK
Lisa Risby 2.23 6.12 5.02 6.54 0.59 13.35 5.58 1.04 8.18 5.20 Lisa Risby
OK Kåre 2.23 8.35 13.37 20.31 21.30 35.05 41.03 42.07 50.25 55.45 1:23.54 OK Kåre