Pl Namn S-1 (150) 1-2 (147) 2-3 (152) 3-4 (153) 4-5 (148) 5-6 (146) 6-7 (149) 7-8 (155) 8-9 (154) 9-10 (145) 10-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Lars-Åke Wall 8.16 2.56 3.30 2.25 5.47 1.39 3.39 3.25 3.14 2.02 0.48 Lars-Åke Wall
OK Tisaren 8.16 11.12 14.42 17.07 22.54 24.33 28.12 31.37 34.51 36.53 37.41 OK Tisaren
2 Jan-Åke Stolt Karlsson 7.37 2.56 4.00 1.41 7.22 1.35 3.54 3.31 3.08 1.47 0.43 Jan-Åke Stolt Karlsson
OK Milan 7.37 10.33 14.33 16.14 23.36 25.11 29.05 32.36 35.44 37.31 38.14 OK Milan
3 Kristin Jacobson 8.33 3.17 3.58 1.44 5.50 2.10 4.17 3.26 3.13 2.00 0.51 Kristin Jacobson
KFUM Örebro OK 8.33 11.50 15.48 17.32 23.22 25.32 29.49 33.15 36.28 38.28 39.19 KFUM Örebro OK
4 Weine Fredriksson 9.05 3.04 3.49 1.49 5.57 1.46 4.09 4.03 3.41 2.19 0.50 Weine Fredriksson
KFUM Örebro OK 9.05 12.09 15.58 17.47 23.44 25.30 29.39 33.42 37.23 39.42 40.32 KFUM Örebro OK
5 Jacob Eriksson 9.01 2.56 4.02 1.44 8.02 1.47 3.49 3.27 2.53 2.24 0.51 Jacob Eriksson
KFUM Örebro OK 9.01 11.57 15.59 17.43 25.45 27.32 31.21 34.48 37.41 40.05 40.56 KFUM Örebro OK
6 Lars Törnblom 9.09 3.24 4.19 2.07 5.59 2.08 4.30 4.19 4.16 2.22 1.05 Lars Törnblom
Hällefors OK 9.09 12.33 16.52 18.59 24.58 27.06 31.36 35.55 40.11 42.33 43.38 Hällefors OK
7 Anders Robertsson 8.51 4.31 3.54 2.42 6.09 2.05 4.07 4.04 3.50 3.45 1.03 Anders Robertsson
Almby IK 8.51 13.22 17.16 19.58 26.07 28.12 32.19 36.23 40.13 43.58 45.01 Almby IK
8 Tommy Andersson 8.50 3.06 4.43 2.02 6.33 1.58 5.06 4.47 3.56 3.05 1.04 Tommy Andersson
KFUM Örebro OK 8.50 11.56 16.39 18.41 25.14 27.12 32.18 37.05 41.01 44.06 45.10 KFUM Örebro OK
9 Lars Christensen 8.42 4.47 4.04 2.07 9.13 1.47 5.17 4.13 3.20 1.58 0.48 Lars Christensen
OK Djerf 8.42 13.29 17.33 19.40 28.53 30.40 35.57 40.10 43.30 45.28 46.16 OK Djerf
10 Henrik Hallor 9.32 3.07 8.06 1.58 5.40 2.04 4.21 4.17 4.01 2.27 0.52 Henrik Hallor
Lindebygdens OK 9.32 12.39 20.45 22.43 28.23 30.27 34.48 39.05 43.06 45.33 46.25 Lindebygdens OK
11 Ann-Britt Göransson 10.08 3.38 4.51 2.35 7.01 2.10 4.43 4.09 3.37 2.49 0.49 Ann-Britt Göransson
Almby IK 10.08 13.46 18.37 21.12 28.13 30.23 35.06 39.15 42.52 45.41 46.30 Almby IK
12 Karl-Göran Wahlström 11.04 3.51 4.50 3.30 5.58 2.08 4.45 4.16 4.20 2.18 1.07 Karl-Göran Wahlström
Almby IK 11.04 14.55 19.45 23.15 29.13 31.21 36.06 40.22 44.42 47.00 48.07 Almby IK
13 Nils-Olof Bodin 10.25 3.41 4.42 1.58 6.04 3.00 5.27 5.01 3.36 2.56 1.30 Nils-Olof Bodin
Almby IK 10.25 14.06 18.48 20.46 26.50 29.50 35.17 40.18 43.54 46.50 48.20 Almby IK
14 Ove Johansson 10.43 3.40 4.25 2.53 6.31 2.51 4.51 4.26 4.18 2.52 1.51 Ove Johansson
OK Järnbärarna 10.43 14.23 18.48 21.41 28.12 31.03 35.54 40.20 44.38 47.30 49.21 OK Järnbärarna
15 Göran Hedberg 13.02 3.16 5.16 3.00 6.08 2.17 4.01 4.10 4.21 3.23 1.02 Göran Hedberg
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 13.02 16.18 21.34 24.34 30.42 32.59 37.00 41.10 45.31 48.54 49.56 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
16 Sofia Carlsson 13.13 3.29 4.51 1.54 6.41 2.21 5.06 5.19 3.50 2.24 0.59 Sofia Carlsson
Lindebygdens OK 13.13 16.42 21.33 23.27 30.08 32.29 37.35 42.54 46.44 49.08 50.07 Lindebygdens OK
17 Sven-Olov Wiklund 11.56 6.27 4.37 1.51 6.24 2.23 4.24 4.37 3.59 4.09 1.00 Sven-Olov Wiklund
Arboga OK 11.56 18.23 23.00 24.51 31.15 33.38 38.02 42.39 46.38 50.47 51.47 Arboga OK
18 Daniel Djuvfelt 9.28 3.02 3.51 2.04 6.03 3.03 3.52 10.45 4.03 4.53 0.52 Daniel Djuvfelt
KFUM Örebro OK 9.28 12.30 16.21 18.25 24.28 27.31 31.23 42.08 46.11 51.04 51.56 KFUM Örebro OK
19 Hans Helmersson 18.00 3.09 4.29 2.11 6.33 1.51 4.36 4.17 4.09 1.55 0.48 Hans Helmersson
Lindebygdens OK 18.00 21.09 25.38 27.49 34.22 36.13 40.49 45.06 49.15 51.10 51.58 Lindebygdens OK
20 Lars Jacobson 12.09 3.22 4.21 2.12 13.19 2.01 4.20 4.19 4.13 3.12 1.02 Lars Jacobson
OK Milan 12.09 15.31 19.52 22.04 35.23 37.24 41.44 46.03 50.16 53.28 54.30 OK Milan
21 Per Höglund 9.17 5.17 4.00 3.29 14.02 2.00 4.09 3.57 3.52 4.08 1.03 Per Höglund
OK Milan 9.17 14.34 18.34 22.03 36.05 38.05 42.14 46.11 50.03 54.11 55.14 OK Milan
22 Robert Larsson 15.06 9.19 4.37 2.01 6.19 1.53 4.30 4.58 3.41 2.09 1.01 Robert Larsson
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 15.06 24.25 29.02 31.03 37.22 39.15 43.45 48.43 52.24 54.33 55.34 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
23 Bo Magnusson 9.42 4.10 12.53 3.05 7.30 2.18 5.00 4.48 3.30 2.29 0.47 Bo Magnusson
KFUM Örebro OK 9.42 13.52 26.45 29.50 37.20 39.38 44.38 49.26 52.56 55.25 56.12 KFUM Örebro OK
24 Anna Carlsén 14.26 3.32 5.02 1.53 7.29 2.37 5.47 4.43 5.57 3.55 0.56 Anna Carlsén
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 14.26 17.58 23.00 24.53 32.22 34.59 40.46 45.29 51.26 55.21 56.17 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
25 Hans-Olof Carlsen 14.25 3.23 5.12 1.45 7.41 2.25 5.56 4.29 6.09 3.49 1.05 Hans-Olof Carlsen
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 14.25 17.48 23.00 24.45 32.26 34.51 40.47 45.16 51.25 55.14 56.19 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
26 Björn Fransson 12.30 5.47 6.40 3.39 6.54 2.17 5.57 4.41 4.31 3.18 1.02 Björn Fransson
OK Milan 12.30 18.17 24.57 28.36 35.30 37.47 43.44 48.25 52.56 56.14 57.16 OK Milan
27 Nils Mogren 13.54 5.01 6.14 2.34 7.57 3.19 5.08 5.06 4.18 3.07 1.15 Nils Mogren
Hällefors OK 13.54 18.55 25.09 27.43 35.40 38.59 44.07 49.13 53.31 56.38 57.53 Hällefors OK
28 Carolina Eriksson 13.13 5.01 4.54 2.50 7.49 2.34 6.56 5.00 5.42 3.30 0.45 Carolina Eriksson
OK Milan 13.13 18.14 23.08 25.58 33.47 36.21 43.17 48.17 53.59 57.29 58.14 OK Milan
29 Anton Eriksson 13.19 4.56 4.54 2.54 7.47 2.32 7.00 4.58 5.41 3.22 0.55 Anton Eriksson
OK Milan 13.19 18.15 23.09 26.03 33.50 36.22 43.22 48.20 54.01 57.23 58.18 OK Milan
30 Sofie Bodin 10.41 4.15 4.34 2.26 16.27 2.02 4.57 5.12 4.33 2.29 0.58 Sofie Bodin
Almby IK 10.41 14.56 19.30 21.56 38.23 40.25 45.22 50.34 55.07 57.36 58.34 Almby IK
31 Anne Bodin 10.47 4.04 4.42 2.25 16.08 2.22 4.43 5.16 4.11 3.02 0.59 Anne Bodin
Almby IK 10.47 14.51 19.33 21.58 38.06 40.28 45.11 50.27 54.38 57.40 58.39 Almby IK
32 Kenneth Israelsson 13.00 4.02 4.54 3.01 9.07 2.52 5.40 6.21 5.35 3.27 1.18 Kenneth Israelsson
OK Milan 13.00 17.02 21.56 24.57 34.04 36.56 42.36 48.57 54.32 57.59 59.17 OK Milan
33 Christer Tapper 18.15 4.08 5.08 3.16 7.12 2.19 4.57 5.16 4.55 3.02 1.01 Christer Tapper
OK Milan 18.15 22.23 27.31 30.47 37.59 40.18 45.15 50.31 55.26 58.28 59.29 OK Milan
34 Ulf Nordzell 14.56 8.51 4.49 2.24 13.38 2.01 4.22 3.30 3.30 1.54 0.44 Ulf Nordzell
OK Djerf 14.56 23.47 28.36 31.00 44.38 46.39 51.01 54.31 58.01 59.55 1:00.39 OK Djerf
35 Lars-Inge Wixner 11.56 6.45 4.59 2.17 13.50 2.16 5.21 4.47 4.26 2.57 1.08 Lars-Inge Wixner
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 11.56 18.41 23.40 25.57 39.47 42.03 47.24 52.11 56.37 59.34 1:00.42 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
36 Bo Engborg 13.01 4.27 5.25 2.24 14.25 2.38 5.22 4.41 4.25 3.09 1.14 Bo Engborg
Hällefors OK 13.01 17.28 22.53 25.17 39.42 42.20 47.42 52.23 56.48 59.57 1:01.11 Hällefors OK
37 Ingemar Jonsson 13.08 5.42 6.20 2.39 9.54 3.05 6.07 5.10 4.24 4.28 1.07 Ingemar Jonsson
Hallstahammars OK 13.08 18.50 25.10 27.49 37.43 40.48 46.55 52.05 56.29 1:00.57 1:02.04 Hallstahammars OK
38 Per Sundberg 13.50 4.32 9.23 2.22 7.57 2.30 6.18 5.56 5.06 3.01 1.26 Per Sundberg
Gävle OK 13.50 18.22 27.45 30.07 38.04 40.34 46.52 52.48 57.54 1:00.55 1:02.21 Gävle OK
39 Per-Åke Hull 22.06 7.53 4.30 1.56 6.25 3.25 4.48 4.29 3.54 2.15 0.57 Per-Åke Hull
Almby IK 22.06 29.59 34.29 36.25 42.50 46.15 51.03 55.32 59.26 1:01.41 1:02.38 Almby IK
40 Fredrik Göransson 19.32 4.23 9.13 2.44 7.51 3.05 4.45 4.04 3.25 2.51 1.02 Fredrik Göransson
Almby IK 19.32 23.55 33.08 35.52 43.43 46.48 51.33 55.37 59.02 1:01.53 1:02.55 Almby IK
41 Håkan Führ 9.42 3.46 5.44 3.59 19.07 3.59 4.10 4.29 4.31 3.17 1.05 Håkan Führ
Orica 9.42 13.28 19.12 23.11 42.18 46.17 50.27 54.56 59.27 1:02.44 1:03.49 Orica
42 Britt-Marie Eklöf 13.06 4.47 5.55 3.00 9.28 3.31 7.15 6.18 5.59 3.38 1.20 Britt-Marie Eklöf
OK Milan 13.06 17.53 23.48 26.48 36.16 39.47 47.02 53.20 59.19 1:02.57 1:04.17 OK Milan
43 Lars-Göran Olsson 12.11 5.02 6.35 2.53 15.46 3.08 5.36 5.05 4.14 2.52 1.04 Lars-Göran Olsson
OK Milan 12.11 17.13 23.48 26.41 42.27 45.35 51.11 56.16 1:00.30 1:03.22 1:04.26 OK Milan
43 Lennart Gustavsson 12.08 4.58 6.54 2.39 15.33 3.34 5.23 5.05 4.01 3.06 1.05 Lennart Gustavsson
OK Milan 12.08 17.06 24.00 26.39 42.12 45.46 51.09 56.14 1:00.15 1:03.21 1:04.26 OK Milan
45 Mats Hastad 10.02 4.18 10.19 3.58 16.12 5.09 3.59 4.02 3.52 1.52 0.47 Mats Hastad
Fellingsbro GOIF 10.02 14.20 24.39 28.37 44.49 49.58 53.57 57.59 1:01.51 1:03.43 1:04.30 Fellingsbro GOIF
46 Gerd Uppsäll-Larsson 16.29 9.00 4.40 2.12 13.52 2.10 4.48 5.02 4.32 2.44 1.16 Gerd Uppsäll-Larsson
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 16.29 25.29 30.09 32.21 46.13 48.23 53.11 58.13 1:02.45 1:05.29 1:06.45 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
47 Emil Löthgren 10.25 4.22 9.57 1.28 22.21 2.14 3.23 3.29 3.38 4.35 0.59 Emil Löthgren
OK Milan 10.25 14.47 24.44 26.12 48.33 50.47 54.10 57.39 1:01.17 1:05.52 1:06.51 OK Milan
48 Ing-Marie Lindahl 12.11 4.53 6.57 4.35 18.24 2.11 5.16 4.40 3.59 2.56 1.08 Ing-Marie Lindahl
OK Milan 12.11 17.04 24.01 28.36 47.00 49.11 54.27 59.07 1:03.06 1:06.02 1:07.10 OK Milan
49 Åke Mossberg 14.12 3.39 4.36 2.12 17.40 1.55 6.53 5.28 5.29 3.52 1.18 Åke Mossberg
OK Milan 14.12 17.51 22.27 24.39 42.19 44.14 51.07 56.35 1:02.04 1:05.56 1:07.14 OK Milan
50 Helene Nilsson 15.02 5.24 7.28 2.18 15.15 2.49 5.55 5.18 3.39 3.27 1.03 Helene Nilsson
IF Start 15.02 20.26 27.54 30.12 45.27 48.16 54.11 59.29 1:03.08 1:06.35 1:07.38 IF Start
51 Rolf Helmersson 13.44 13.02 5.26 2.37 7.19 2.40 5.55 5.38 4.47 6.17 1.01 Rolf Helmersson
Lindebygdens OK 13.44 26.46 32.12 34.49 42.08 44.48 50.43 56.21 1:01.08 1:07.25 1:08.26 Lindebygdens OK
52 Göran Wiig 14.04 5.20 13.12 2.41 9.36 3.06 6.07 5.18 4.51 3.34 1.15 Göran Wiig
Hallstahammars OK 14.04 19.24 32.36 35.17 44.53 47.59 54.06 59.24 1:04.15 1:07.49 1:09.04 Hallstahammars OK
53 Anders Holmberg 14.45 6.19 7.34 3.30 10.39 3.46 6.55 6.39 5.27 3.29 1.25 Anders Holmberg
Lindebygdens OK 14.45 21.04 28.38 32.08 42.47 46.33 53.28 1:00.07 1:05.34 1:09.03 1:10.28 Lindebygdens OK
54 Tobias Bern 9.55 5.24 5.08 3.06 16.57 3.32 6.52 7.19 7.32 3.25 1.34 Tobias Bern
Garphyttans IF 9.55 15.19 20.27 23.33 40.30 44.02 50.54 58.13 1:05.45 1:09.10 1:10.44 Garphyttans IF
55 Magnus Bern 9.52 5.24 5.05 3.07 17.02 3.31 6.53 7.16 7.30 3.30 1.37 Magnus Bern
Garphyttans IF 9.52 15.16 20.21 23.28 40.30 44.01 50.54 58.10 1:05.40 1:09.10 1:10.47 Garphyttans IF
56 Judit Källström 13.30 8.19 6.14 4.50 9.54 3.35 6.27 5.26 4.46 7.24 1.21 Judit Källström
Klubblös 13.30 21.49 28.03 32.53 42.47 46.22 52.49 58.15 1:03.01 1:10.25 1:11.46 Klubblös
57 Bo Källström 13.29 8.17 6.17 4.46 9.53 3.40 6.24 5.24 4.47 7.24 1.26 Bo Källström
OK Milan 13.29 21.46 28.03 32.49 42.42 46.22 52.46 58.10 1:02.57 1:10.21 1:11.47 OK Milan
58 Bengt Kammerland 13.23 5.01 5.39 10.54 8.58 3.38 6.28 5.58 6.31 4.44 1.46 Bengt Kammerland
OK Milan 13.23 18.24 24.03 34.57 43.55 47.33 54.01 59.59 1:06.30 1:11.14 1:13.00 OK Milan
59 Nils-Olov Åsman 13.04 3.36 5.11 2.02 27.50 2.08 5.34 4.15 5.23 3.03 1.06 Nils-Olov Åsman
KFUM Örebro OK 13.04 16.40 21.51 23.53 51.43 53.51 59.25 1:03.40 1:09.03 1:12.06 1:13.12 KFUM Örebro OK
60 Rebecca Jansson 13.23 7.08 6.25 2.43 11.14 3.15 6.57 10.52 7.32 3.10 0.57 Rebecca Jansson
OK Milan 13.23 20.31 26.56 29.39 40.53 44.08 51.05 1:01.57 1:09.29 1:12.39 1:13.36 OK Milan
61 Filip Örn 30.18 3.46 5.34 2.06 13.44 1.36 5.05 3.24 3.33 4.41 0.34 Filip Örn
KFUM Örebro OK 30.18 34.04 39.38 41.44 55.28 57.04 1:02.09 1:05.33 1:09.06 1:13.47 1:14.21 KFUM Örebro OK
62 Kurt Jonsson 16.35 5.30 7.37 3.24 13.50 3.04 6.44 6.20 6.21 4.23 1.32 Kurt Jonsson
OK Letstigen 16.35 22.05 29.42 33.06 46.56 50.00 56.44 1:03.04 1:09.25 1:13.48 1:15.20 OK Letstigen
63 Lars Arlebo 15.43 5.42 7.38 7.35 10.20 3.41 7.18 6.36 5.39 3.56 1.15 Lars Arlebo
KFUM Örebro OK 15.43 21.25 29.03 36.38 46.58 50.39 57.57 1:04.33 1:10.12 1:14.08 1:15.23 KFUM Örebro OK
64 Jonas Kling 11.47 3.43 4.27 2.12 38.07 1.39 4.22 3.48 3.35 2.26 0.56 Jonas Kling
Lindebygdens OK 11.47 15.30 19.57 22.09 1:00.16 1:01.55 1:06.17 1:10.05 1:13.40 1:16.06 1:17.02 Lindebygdens OK
65 Gunilla Sandström 17.20 4.54 5.12 2.20 21.54 3.00 6.03 5.42 5.54 6.24 1.14 Gunilla Sandström
Almby IK 17.20 22.14 27.26 29.46 51.40 54.40 1:00.43 1:06.25 1:12.19 1:18.43 1:19.57 Almby IK
66 Ingela Pettersson 20.04 8.19 7.56 8.26 8.29 2.53 6.25 6.10 6.08 4.23 1.15 Ingela Pettersson
OK Milan 20.04 28.23 36.19 44.45 53.14 56.07 1:02.32 1:08.42 1:14.50 1:19.13 1:20.28 OK Milan
67 Catarina Cuibe 13.11 16.19 7.16 7.24 7.58 2.00 6.27 5.28 11.01 3.24 0.50 Catarina Cuibe
KFUM Örebro OK 13.11 29.30 36.46 44.10 52.08 54.08 1:00.35 1:06.03 1:17.04 1:20.28 1:21.18 KFUM Örebro OK
68 Marit Äng 34.18 4.43 6.39 2.11 9.22 2.59 5.54 4.50 4.17 5.06 1.13 Marit Äng
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 34.18 39.01 45.40 47.51 57.13 1:00.12 1:06.06 1:10.56 1:15.13 1:20.19 1:21.32 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
69 Hjalmar Nordquist 14.30 3.57 10.33 3.10 22.58 4.22 5.11 5.20 5.42 4.44 1.25 Hjalmar Nordquist
OK Järnbärarna 14.30 18.27 29.00 32.10 55.08 59.30 1:04.41 1:10.01 1:15.43 1:20.27 1:21.52 OK Järnbärarna
70 Sanna Sander 13.38 4.50 10.40 2.10 32.07 2.17 5.20 4.52 4.27 2.02 0.42 Sanna Sander
OK Milan 13.38 18.28 29.08 31.18 1:03.25 1:05.42 1:11.02 1:15.54 1:20.21 1:22.23 1:23.05 OK Milan
71 Ulrika Sander 13.37 4.30 10.52 2.35 32.13 2.09 5.16 4.38 4.35 2.20 0.50 Ulrika Sander
OK Milan 13.37 18.07 28.59 31.34 1:03.47 1:05.56 1:11.12 1:15.50 1:20.25 1:22.45 1:23.35 OK Milan
72 Bengt Åke Holgersson 13.36 8.04 6.12 2.51 24.42 2.47 7.46 6.30 6.40 3.17 1.23 Bengt Åke Holgersson
OK Tisaren 13.36 21.40 27.52 30.43 55.25 58.12 1:05.58 1:12.28 1:19.08 1:22.25 1:23.48 OK Tisaren
73 Tommy Haglund 14.54 5.41 6.39 4.32 24.46 2.57 7.08 6.48 6.09 3.26 1.05 Tommy Haglund
KFUM Örebro OK 14.54 20.35 27.14 31.46 56.32 59.29 1:06.37 1:13.25 1:19.34 1:23.00 1:24.05 KFUM Örebro OK
74 Hans Lennart Lundh 47.55 3.03 4.22 1.58 11.20 2.00 3.58 3.51 3.50 2.34 0.52 Hans Lennart Lundh
OK Tisaren 47.55 50.58 55.20 57.18 1:08.38 1:10.38 1:14.36 1:18.27 1:22.17 1:24.51 1:25.43 OK Tisaren
75 Tony Carlsson 13.17 7.38 4.44 1.57 37.31 3.58 6.36 5.33 4.33 2.39 1.09 Tony Carlsson
KFUM Örebro OK 13.17 20.55 25.39 27.36 1:05.07 1:09.05 1:15.41 1:21.14 1:25.47 1:28.26 1:29.35 KFUM Örebro OK
76 Axel Olsson 25.55 6.38 7.26 3.53 16.13 4.08 9.54 7.29 5.28 5.27 0.59 Axel Olsson
Hallstahammars OK 25.55 32.33 39.59 43.52 1:00.05 1:04.13 1:14.07 1:21.36 1:27.04 1:32.31 1:33.30 Hallstahammars OK
77 Östen Eklöf 31.26 4.42 6.29 3.06 20.18 2.59 7.08 6.46 7.20 3.29 1.59 Östen Eklöf
OK Milan 31.26 36.08 42.37 45.43 1:06.01 1:09.00 1:16.08 1:22.54 1:30.14 1:33.43 1:35.42 OK Milan
78 Ingvar Eriksson 14.03 4.46 22.44 3.00 14.10 5.59 7.50 5.52 18.30 3.37 1.16 Ingvar Eriksson
OK Tisaren 14.03 18.49 41.33 44.33 58.43 1:04.42 1:12.32 1:18.24 1:36.54 1:40.31 1:41.47 OK Tisaren
79 Bengt Visén 16.46 5.28 16.56 6.48 38.35 3.29 7.14 16.07 4.44 4.37 1.37 Bengt Visén
Lindebygdens OK 16.46 22.14 39.10 45.58 1:24.33 1:28.02 1:35.16 1:51.23 1:56.07 2:00.44 2:02.21 Lindebygdens OK
Fredrik Nilsson 16.46 7.42 5.27 2.30 8.00 3.13 6.09 6.24 Fredrik Nilsson
KFUM Örebro OK 16.46 24.28 29.55 32.25 40.25 43.38 49.47 56.11 KFUM Örebro OK
Christer Nälemark 42.04 Christer Nälemark
OK Djerf 42.04 OK Djerf
Lena Persson 22.10 Lena Persson
OK Milan 22.10 OK Milan
Stefan Höög 9.17 3.29 4.06 3.42 36.06 3.59 Stefan Höög
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 9.17 12.46 16.52 20.34 56.40 1:00.39 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
Hans-Eric Jansson 14.19 18.15 14.12 4.11 Hans-Eric Jansson
OK Djerf 14.19 32.34 46.46 50.57 OK Djerf
Emma Fransson 12.40 5.33 Emma Fransson
KFUM Örebro OK 12.40 18.13 KFUM Örebro OK
Lars-Göran Karlsson 18.21 11.10 7.05 3.53 19.47 2.40 Lars-Göran Karlsson
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 18.21 29.31 36.36 40.29 1:00.16 1:02.56 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
Håkan Svensson 25.51 4.57 6.19 4.33 Håkan Svensson
Almby IK 25.51 30.48 37.07 41.40 Almby IK
Agneta Hasselkvist 12.18 6.18 6.29 2.50 Agneta Hasselkvist
OK Milan 12.18 18.36 25.05 27.55 OK Milan
Ida Vikman 16.43 4.17 5.48 2.45 27.49 3.22 7.24 Ida Vikman
OK Milan 16.43 21.00 26.48 29.33 57.22 1:00.44 1:08.08 OK Milan
Kerstin Carlsson 15.16 15.00 26.49 4.11 Kerstin Carlsson
OK Letstigen 15.16 30.16 57.05 1:01.16 1:14.26 OK Letstigen
Jan Gunnarsson 14.54 6.04 19.57 1.47 29.57 3.58 Jan Gunnarsson
Hällefors OK 14.54 20.58 40.55 42.42 1:12.39 1:16.37 Hällefors OK
Per Jakobsson 34.00 10.06 14.17 3.55 Per Jakobsson
Arboga OK 34.00 44.06 58.23 1:02.18 Arboga OK
Åke Strid 12.18 4.04 4.29 2.15 5.11 Åke Strid
Almby IK 12.18 16.22 20.51 23.06 48.54 54.05 1:01.29 Almby IK
Lena Jansson 12.06 4.04 4.32 2.07 5.18 Lena Jansson
Garphyttans IF 12.06 16.10 20.42 22.49 55.02 1:00.20 1:03.26 Garphyttans IF
Henry Vestergård 4.48 4.54 4.21 1.55 0.50 Henry Vestergård
Almby IK 47.39 52.27 57.21 1:01.42 1:03.37 1:04.27 Almby IK
Anton Hansson 27.48 2.37 5.05 1.59 8.23 3.06 6.43 5.24 4.22 Anton Hansson
OK Djerf 27.48 30.25 35.30 37.29 45.52 48.58 55.41 1:01.05 1:05.27 1:09.08 OK Djerf
Axel Strid 22.09 4.46 5.38 4.54 Axel Strid
KFUM Örebro OK 22.09 26.55 32.33 37.27 1:09.20 KFUM Örebro OK
Birgitta Arlebo 3.38 7.38 3.15 6.36 5.51 5.14 3.32 1.42 Birgitta Arlebo
KFUM Örebro OK 43.19 46.57 54.35 57.50 1:04.26 1:10.17 1:15.31 1:19.03 1:20.45 KFUM Örebro OK
Kenneth Arnelöf 6.40 10.37 4.21 9.51 7.38 7.39 5.10 1.40 Kenneth Arnelöf
stholms Godtempl. IF 36.37 43.17 53.54 58.15 1:08.06 1:15.44 1:23.23 1:28.33 1:30.13 stholms Godtempl. IF
Lage Jonsson 22.50 5.00 4.36 1.43 Lage Jonsson
Lindebygdens OK 22.50 27.50 32.26 34.09 1:32.07 Lindebygdens OK