Pl Namn S-1 (68) 1-2 (50) 2-3 (33) 3-4 (34) 4-5 (64) 5-6 (57) 6-7 (62) 7-8 (87) 8-9 (72) 9-10 (46) 10-11 (58) 11-12 (48) 12-13 (59) 13-14 (49) 14-15 (100) 15-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Susanne Persson 2.31 1.58 3.24 0.55 2.02 2.11 1.52 2.18 1.09 1.32 1.42 4.12 3.00 1.16 0.40 0.16 Susanne Persson
Ärla IF 2.31 4.29 7.53 8.48 10.50 13.01 14.53 17.11 18.20 19.52 21.34 25.46 28.46 30.02 30.42 30.58 Ärla IF
2 Carina Doyle 2.35 2.09 2.41 1.03 1.59 2.11 1.56 2.24 0.57 1.36 2.00 4.39 3.18 1.29 0.41 0.15 Carina Doyle
Sundbybergs IK 2.35 4.44 7.25 8.28 10.27 12.38 14.34 16.58 17.55 19.31 21.31 26.10 29.28 30.57 31.38 31.53 Sundbybergs IK
3 Anna-Lena Tynong 2.39 1.53 5.09 0.50 1.49 2.39 2.13 2.09 1.02 1.34 1.31 3.54 2.48 1.15 0.41 0.16 Anna-Lena Tynong
Gävle OK 2.39 4.32 9.41 10.31 12.20 14.59 17.12 19.21 20.23 21.57 23.28 27.22 30.10 31.25 32.06 32.22 Gävle OK
4 Åsa Sundberg 2.43 2.07 2.59 0.52 2.08 2.40 1.41 2.43 1.14 1.43 1.58 4.17 3.05 1.24 0.47 0.19 Åsa Sundberg
OK Södertörn 2.43 4.50 7.49 8.41 10.49 13.29 15.10 17.53 19.07 20.50 22.48 27.05 30.10 31.34 32.21 32.40 OK Södertörn
5 Marie Gustafsson 2.55 2.18 2.30 0.50 1.43 2.39 2.20 2.10 1.15 1.51 1.52 4.46 3.30 1.21 0.47 0.17 Marie Gustafsson
Sundsvalls OK 2.55 5.13 7.43 8.33 10.16 12.55 15.15 17.25 18.40 20.31 22.23 27.09 30.39 32.00 32.47 33.04 Sundsvalls OK
6 Ewa Edejern 3.28 2.04 3.10 0.55 2.18 2.45 2.07 2.20 1.06 1.37 1.45 4.20 3.08 1.22 0.44 0.17 Ewa Edejern
IFK Bergvik 3.28 5.32 8.42 9.37 11.55 14.40 16.47 19.07 20.13 21.50 23.35 27.55 31.03 32.25 33.09 33.26 IFK Bergvik
7 Kerstin Blomgren 2.41 2.33 2.51 1.00 1.57 2.27 2.03 2.44 1.12 1.46 2.01 4.54 3.12 1.22 0.47 0.16 Kerstin Blomgren
Stora Tuna OK 2.41 5.14 8.05 9.05 11.02 13.29 15.32 18.16 19.28 21.14 23.15 28.09 31.21 32.43 33.30 33.46 Stora Tuna OK
8 Lena Larsson 6.32 1.14 3.59 0.50 1.31 3.43 1.36 1.58 0.57 1.28 1.28 4.05 2.38 1.18 0.42 0.16 Lena Larsson
Sala OK 6.32 7.46 11.45 12.35 14.06 17.49 19.25 21.23 22.20 23.48 25.16 29.21 31.59 33.17 33.59 34.15 Sala OK
9 Sussie Björkman 4.43 2.24 3.00 1.28 2.21 2.31 2.22 2.22 1.10 1.33 1.47 4.30 3.07 1.20 0.43 0.17 Sussie Björkman
Dalaportens OL 4.43 7.07 10.07 11.35 13.56 16.27 18.49 21.11 22.21 23.54 25.41 30.11 33.18 34.38 35.21 35.38 Dalaportens OL
10 Marie Fröjd 2.53 2.15 2.56 1.09 2.15 2.19 2.38 3.13 1.19 1.39 2.08 5.22 3.28 1.24 1.03 0.12 Marie Fröjd
Rehns BK 2.53 5.08 8.04 9.13 11.28 13.47 16.25 19.38 20.57 22.36 24.44 30.06 33.34 34.58 36.01 36.13 Rehns BK
11 Britt-Marie Hellgren 2.32 2.09 3.48 0.56 2.09 2.50 1.51 4.22 1.05 1.53 1.48 5.14 3.14 1.25 0.46 0.15 Britt-Marie Hellgren
OK Älvsjö-Örby 2.32 4.41 8.29 9.25 11.34 14.24 16.15 20.37 21.42 23.35 25.23 30.37 33.51 35.16 36.02 36.17 OK Älvsjö-Örby
12 Mari-Louise Lundgren 3.32 3.30 2.21 1.08 1.57 5.00 1.31 2.23 1.09 1.43 1.56 4.45 3.13 1.21 0.45 0.16 Mari-Louise Lundgren
Stora Tuna OK 3.32 7.02 9.23 10.31 12.28 17.28 18.59 21.22 22.31 24.14 26.10 30.55 34.08 35.29 36.14 36.30 Stora Tuna OK
13 Marie Rapp 2.36 2.25 6.51 0.55 1.52 2.32 1.47 2.38 1.16 1.51 1.50 4.42 3.36 1.24 0.48 0.16 Marie Rapp
IFK Mora OK 2.36 5.01 11.52 12.47 14.39 17.11 18.58 21.36 22.52 24.43 26.33 31.15 34.51 36.15 37.03 37.19 IFK Mora OK
14 Karin Profors 2.41 2.04 4.53 0.39 1.43 5.45 2.18 2.22 1.08 1.36 1.51 4.52 3.26 1.18 0.46 0.15 Karin Profors
Köping-Kolsva OK 2.41 4.45 9.38 10.17 12.00 17.45 20.03 22.25 23.33 25.09 27.00 31.52 35.18 36.36 37.22 37.37 Köping-Kolsva OK
15 Helena Ekbrink 6.49 2.13 3.11 1.20 2.26 2.46 1.56 2.32 1.09 1.41 1.45 4.37 3.04 1.22 0.45 0.16 Helena Ekbrink
IF Thor 6.49 9.02 12.13 13.33 15.59 18.45 20.41 23.13 24.22 26.03 27.48 32.25 35.29 36.51 37.36 37.52 IF Thor
16 Annika Davidsson 7.14 2.19 3.08 0.50 1.59 2.26 2.16 2.23 1.11 2.07 1.54 4.44 3.03 1.28 0.46 0.16 Annika Davidsson
Västerås SOK 7.14 9.33 12.41 13.31 15.30 17.56 20.12 22.35 23.46 25.53 27.47 32.31 35.34 37.02 37.48 38.04 Västerås SOK
17 Annika Davidsson 2.49 2.32 6.04 0.58 2.01 3.53 1.56 2.09 1.12 1.39 1.42 5.19 3.22 1.32 0.45 0.17 Annika Davidsson
OK Klemmingen 2.49 5.21 11.25 12.23 14.24 18.17 20.13 22.22 23.34 25.13 26.55 32.14 35.36 37.08 37.53 38.10 OK Klemmingen
18 Britt Claesson 3.16 2.24 3.45 1.05 2.25 3.36 4.02 3.01 1.14 1.51 2.16 4.41 3.31 1.31 0.50 0.19 Britt Claesson
IFK Mora OK 3.16 5.40 9.25 10.30 12.55 16.31 20.33 23.34 24.48 26.39 28.55 33.36 37.07 38.38 39.28 39.47 IFK Mora OK
19 Laila Spångmyr 3.25 2.49 3.16 1.15 2.35 3.21 2.25 2.49 1.34 1.47 2.09 5.21 4.22 1.47 0.53 0.16 Laila Spångmyr
IK Jarl Rättvik 3.25 6.14 9.30 10.45 13.20 16.41 19.06 21.55 23.29 25.16 27.25 32.46 37.08 38.55 39.48 40.04 IK Jarl Rättvik
20 Gunilla Rylander 3.52 1.58 3.53 0.58 3.56 5.13 1.56 2.42 1.14 1.54 1.54 4.42 3.31 1.28 0.47 0.18 Gunilla Rylander
Stora Tuna OK 3.52 5.50 9.43 10.41 14.37 19.50 21.46 24.28 25.42 27.36 29.30 34.12 37.43 39.11 39.58 40.16 Stora Tuna OK
21 Lotta Valentin Larsson 3.46 2.01 8.32 1.09 2.04 5.55 1.40 3.54 1.02 1.29 2.03 4.13 3.02 1.27 0.40 0.12 Lotta Valentin Larsson
Gustavsbergs OK 3.46 5.47 14.19 15.28 17.32 23.27 25.07 29.01 30.03 31.32 33.35 37.48 40.50 42.17 42.57 43.09 Gustavsbergs OK
22 Annette Falck Larsson 6.27 2.02 6.55 0.55 1.59 2.17 2.14 2.23 1.12 1.52 1.55 5.04 5.28 1.25 0.46 0.16 Annette Falck Larsson
Vänersborgs SK 6.27 8.29 15.24 16.19 18.18 20.35 22.49 25.12 26.24 28.16 30.11 35.15 40.43 42.08 42.54 43.10 Vänersborgs SK
23 Marie Malmberg 2.57 1.58 7.29 0.47 2.09 6.56 3.37 3.20 1.13 1.41 1.36 4.23 3.13 1.27 0.43 0.17 Marie Malmberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 2.57 4.55 12.24 13.11 15.20 22.16 25.53 29.13 30.26 32.07 33.43 38.06 41.19 42.46 43.29 43.46 Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
24 Marianne Thorsson 3.55 2.42 3.39 1.51 2.07 7.58 1.49 2.41 1.16 2.07 1.56 5.13 4.09 1.40 0.53 0.18 Marianne Thorsson
IK Trenne Ullared 3.55 6.37 10.16 12.07 14.14 22.12 24.01 26.42 27.58 30.05 32.01 37.14 41.23 43.03 43.56 44.14 IK Trenne Ullared
25 Kristina Hammarfalk 4.14 3.07 4.33 1.39 3.27 4.24 3.29 4.43 1.16 1.51 2.19 4.12 3.18 1.18 0.35 0.14 Kristina Hammarfalk
Östersunds OK 4.14 7.21 11.54 13.33 17.00 21.24 24.53 29.36 30.52 32.43 35.02 39.14 42.32 43.50 44.25 44.39 Östersunds OK
26 Birgitta Winblad 4.25 2.46 6.52 1.15 2.25 8.04 2.39 4.03 1.21 1.59 2.07 5.15 3.54 1.47 0.59 0.22 Birgitta Winblad
Rehns BK 4.25 7.11 14.03 15.18 17.43 25.47 28.26 32.29 33.50 35.49 37.56 43.11 47.05 48.52 49.51 50.13 Rehns BK
27 Margareta Lund 5.31 2.09 12.51 1.11 2.29 3.27 2.16 3.02 1.19 2.08 1.57 4.49 5.29 2.10 0.49 0.19 Margareta Lund
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 5.31 7.40 20.31 21.42 24.11 27.38 29.54 32.56 34.15 36.23 38.20 43.09 48.38 50.48 51.37 51.56 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
28 Carina Jacobsson 6.55 2.11 5.05 1.16 8.17 5.02 1.59 5.06 1.14 1.56 2.07 5.50 3.46 1.37 0.53 0.16 Carina Jacobsson
OK Rodhen 6.55 9.06 14.11 15.27 23.44 28.46 30.45 35.51 37.05 39.01 41.08 46.58 50.44 52.21 53.14 53.30 OK Rodhen
29 Caroline Johansson 3.09 2.50 14.56 1.20 2.44 3.30 2.24 4.41 1.19 2.14 2.23 5.50 4.07 1.41 0.50 0.24 Caroline Johansson
Gustavsbergs OK 3.09 5.59 20.55 22.15 24.59 28.29 30.53 35.34 36.53 39.07 41.30 47.20 51.27 53.08 53.58 54.22 Gustavsbergs OK
30 Lise-Lott Almgren 9.55 4.42 16.54 1.57 4.15 5.14 4.02 5.08 2.19 3.02 3.28 8.53 6.11 2.45 1.29 0.34 Lise-Lott Almgren
OK Rodhen 9.55 14.37 31.31 33.28 37.43 42.57 46.59 52.07 54.26 57.28 1:00.56 1:09.49 1:16.00 1:18.45 1:20.14 1:20.48 OK Rodhen