Pl Namn S-1 (63) 1-2 (64) 2-3 (80) 3-4 (94) 4-5 (40) 5-6 (59) 6-7 (58) 7-8 (53) 8-9 (62) 9-10 (107) 10-11 (55) 11-12 (77) 12-13 (85) 13-14 (100) 14-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Per Sjögren 2.33 2.15 4.09 1.15 1.04 3.12 1.11 2.32 4.47 2.59 4.09 2.07 1.32 0.52 0.20 Per Sjögren
KFUM Örebro OK 2.33 4.48 8.57 10.12 11.16 14.28 15.39 18.11 22.58 25.57 30.06 32.13 33.45 34.37 34.57 KFUM Örebro OK
2 Mikael Öhgren 2.48 1.52 2.51 1.22 1.10 3.44 1.15 2.55 4.24 3.31 3.27 2.41 1.52 1.08 0.26 Mikael Öhgren
Sävedalens AIK 2.48 4.40 7.31 8.53 10.03 13.47 15.02 17.57 22.21 25.52 29.19 32.00 33.52 35.00 35.26 Sävedalens AIK
3 Andreas Moberg 2.58 2.12 2.27 1.55 1.30 3.39 1.28 3.00 4.18 3.32 3.29 2.43 1.46 1.07 0.22 Andreas Moberg
OK Tyr 2.58 5.10 7.37 9.32 11.02 14.41 16.09 19.09 23.27 26.59 30.28 33.11 34.57 36.04 36.26 OK Tyr
4 Daniel Gustafsson 3.05 2.24 1.59 1.22 1.09 4.22 1.16 3.17 4.28 3.36 3.17 2.36 1.59 1.17 0.27 Daniel Gustafsson
KFUM Örebro OK 3.05 5.29 7.28 8.50 9.59 14.21 15.37 18.54 23.22 26.58 30.15 32.51 34.50 36.07 36.34 KFUM Örebro OK
5 Martin Persson 3.00 2.07 2.28 1.40 1.05 3.42 1.52 3.14 4.31 4.02 4.04 2.42 1.48 1.15 0.24 Martin Persson
KFUM Örebro OK 3.00 5.07 7.35 9.15 10.20 14.02 15.54 19.08 23.39 27.41 31.45 34.27 36.15 37.30 37.54 KFUM Örebro OK
6 Anders Lövgärd 3.47 2.28 2.36 1.16 1.11 3.34 1.30 3.13 4.21 3.41 3.41 4.36 2.11 1.12 0.29 Anders Lövgärd
OK Alehof 3.47 6.15 8.51 10.07 11.18 14.52 16.22 19.35 23.56 27.37 31.18 35.54 38.05 39.17 39.46 OK Alehof
7 Johan Kask 2.45 2.20 2.36 1.46 2.00 4.22 1.32 3.14 4.56 4.54 3.30 2.25 2.03 1.04 0.20 Johan Kask
KFUM Örebro OK 2.45 5.05 7.41 9.27 11.27 15.49 17.21 20.35 25.31 30.25 33.55 36.20 38.23 39.27 39.47 KFUM Örebro OK
8 Ismo Mäkiranta 2.59 2.55 2.20 1.45 1.13 3.49 1.28 3.15 5.18 4.19 4.39 2.40 2.15 1.21 0.27 Ismo Mäkiranta
Fellingsbro GOIF 2.59 5.54 8.14 9.59 11.12 15.01 16.29 19.44 25.02 29.21 34.00 36.40 38.55 40.16 40.43 Fellingsbro GOIF
9 Per Håstlund 3.30 2.11 2.50 1.25 1.26 4.23 1.39 3.16 5.28 4.04 4.28 2.49 1.55 1.12 0.20 Per Håstlund
Almby IK 3.30 5.41 8.31 9.56 11.22 15.45 17.24 20.40 26.08 30.12 34.40 37.29 39.24 40.36 40.56 Almby IK
10 Johannes Äng 4.06 2.01 2.26 2.26 1.16 4.29 1.24 3.33 6.12 3.47 4.00 2.33 1.57 1.12 0.22 Johannes Äng
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4.06 6.07 8.33 10.59 12.15 16.44 18.08 21.41 27.53 31.40 35.40 38.13 40.10 41.22 41.44 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
11 Emma Victorin 3.39 3.13 2.34 1.55 1.31 5.28 1.43 3.20 6.11 3.48 3.44 2.42 2.07 1.18 0.27 Emma Victorin
KFUM Örebro OK 3.39 6.52 9.26 11.21 12.52 18.20 20.03 23.23 29.34 33.22 37.06 39.48 41.55 43.13 43.40 KFUM Örebro OK
12 Joakim Dahlberg 3.05 2.29 3.08 2.13 1.21 3.50 1.52 3.48 4.54 4.36 5.54 3.13 2.17 1.15 0.25 Joakim Dahlberg
Almby IK 3.05 5.34 8.42 10.55 12.16 16.06 17.58 21.46 26.40 31.16 37.10 40.23 42.40 43.55 44.20 Almby IK
13 Olle Lindgren 3.20 1.59 2.07 1.22 1.42 3.35 1.28 3.00 4.31 7.47 5.00 3.19 3.52 1.18 0.24 Olle Lindgren
KFUM Örebro OK 3.20 5.19 7.26 8.48 10.30 14.05 15.33 18.33 23.04 30.51 35.51 39.10 43.02 44.20 44.44 KFUM Örebro OK
14 Torbjörn Johansson 3.59 2.39 2.52 1.39 1.32 4.22 1.53 3.36 5.05 5.06 4.25 3.13 2.26 1.32 0.33 Torbjörn Johansson
OK Södertörn 3.59 6.38 9.30 11.09 12.41 17.03 18.56 22.32 27.37 32.43 37.08 40.21 42.47 44.19 44.52 OK Södertörn
15 Filip Söderlund 3.22 2.19 2.44 1.46 1.12 4.59 1.30 3.40 8.02 4.54 3.43 2.48 2.20 1.27 0.28 Filip Söderlund
OK Milan 3.22 5.41 8.25 10.11 11.23 16.22 17.52 21.32 29.34 34.28 38.11 40.59 43.19 44.46 45.14 OK Milan
16 Åke Algotsson 4.37 3.01 3.26 1.44 2.27 4.22 1.38 3.18 5.25 3.59 4.37 2.51 2.16 1.20 0.28 Åke Algotsson
OK Tylöskog 4.37 7.38 11.04 12.48 15.15 19.37 21.15 24.33 29.58 33.57 38.34 41.25 43.41 45.01 45.29 OK Tylöskog
17 Hans Liberg 5.18 2.40 2.42 1.44 1.22 4.42 1.44 3.52 5.44 4.40 4.22 3.02 2.05 1.27 0.25 Hans Liberg
OK Milan 5.18 7.58 10.40 12.24 13.46 18.28 20.12 24.04 29.48 34.28 38.50 41.52 43.57 45.24 45.49 OK Milan
18 Mickael Göransson 3.03 2.23 2.56 2.32 2.52 5.58 2.16 4.10 4.50 4.19 4.53 2.30 1.58 1.19 0.25 Mickael Göransson
Almby IK 3.03 5.26 8.22 10.54 13.46 19.44 22.00 26.10 31.00 35.19 40.12 42.42 44.40 45.59 46.24 Almby IK
19 Jan-Åke Stolt Karlsson 5.28 5.22 2.43 1.33 1.20 4.28 1.41 3.55 5.09 3.57 3.59 3.09 2.33 1.25 0.30 Jan-Åke Stolt Karlsson
OK Milan 5.28 10.50 13.33 15.06 16.26 20.54 22.35 26.30 31.39 35.36 39.35 42.44 45.17 46.42 47.12 OK Milan
20 Thomas Jansson 3.22 2.44 2.50 4.37 1.29 4.27 3.15 4.24 4.49 4.21 4.32 2.50 2.27 1.26 0.31 Thomas Jansson
Nora 3.22 6.06 8.56 13.33 15.02 19.29 22.44 27.08 31.57 36.18 40.50 43.40 46.07 47.33 48.04 Nora
20 Jonas Bergenfur 3.06 2.03 3.13 4.04 1.14 4.38 1.39 4.22 6.33 4.31 4.46 3.34 2.07 1.40 0.34 Jonas Bergenfur
Skattkärrs SOK 3.06 5.09 8.22 12.26 13.40 18.18 19.57 24.19 30.52 35.23 40.09 43.43 45.50 47.30 48.04 Skattkärrs SOK
22 Tom Korkeakoski 3.30 2.20 3.09 1.38 1.12 4.31 1.56 3.07 4.54 7.54 6.17 3.27 2.28 1.26 0.21 Tom Korkeakoski
OK Milan 3.30 5.50 8.59 10.37 11.49 16.20 18.16 21.23 26.17 34.11 40.28 43.55 46.23 47.49 48.10 OK Milan
23 Torbjörn Bergman 5.33 2.30 2.52 1.42 2.20 5.03 2.30 4.07 5.29 5.15 5.01 3.23 2.23 1.32 0.33 Torbjörn Bergman
OK Härjulf 5.33 8.03 10.55 12.37 14.57 20.00 22.30 26.37 32.06 37.21 42.22 45.45 48.08 49.40 50.13 OK Härjulf
24 Lena Rauséus 3.25 3.02 3.17 2.23 1.36 4.42 1.54 5.12 5.51 4.50 6.41 3.35 2.47 1.28 0.29 Lena Rauséus
KFUM Örebro OK 3.25 6.27 9.44 12.07 13.43 18.25 20.19 25.31 31.22 36.12 42.53 46.28 49.15 50.43 51.12 KFUM Örebro OK
25 Henrik Birgersson 2.41 3.06 2.32 5.10 4.11 7.33 1.50 4.23 5.03 4.44 4.20 3.24 1.59 1.21 0.21 Henrik Birgersson
OK Pan-Kristianstad 2.41 5.47 8.19 13.29 17.40 25.13 27.03 31.26 36.29 41.13 45.33 48.57 50.56 52.17 52.38 OK Pan-Kristianstad
26 Niklas Doering 3.59 2.38 2.48 1.41 2.09 8.30 2.22 5.16 5.57 5.33 4.25 3.40 2.34 1.19 0.19 Niklas Doering
Garphyttans IF 3.59 6.37 9.25 11.06 13.15 21.45 24.07 29.23 35.20 40.53 45.18 48.58 51.32 52.51 53.10 Garphyttans IF
27 Jonas Pålsson 5.23 4.43 2.46 3.37 3.02 5.06 1.42 4.06 4.57 5.33 6.57 3.24 2.01 1.36 0.29 Jonas Pålsson
FMTM 5.23 10.06 12.52 16.29 19.31 24.37 26.19 30.25 35.22 40.55 47.52 51.16 53.17 54.53 55.22 FMTM
28 Anna Jonhed 4.35 2.38 2.48 2.00 7.16 4.40 1.52 4.31 4.58 7.15 5.47 3.13 2.23 1.19 0.26 Anna Jonhed
KFUM Örebro OK 4.35 7.13 10.01 12.01 19.17 23.57 25.49 30.20 35.18 42.33 48.20 51.33 53.56 55.15 55.41 KFUM Örebro OK
29 Ingela Kälvedal 4.33 3.23 4.03 2.51 1.37 5.15 2.08 4.13 7.09 5.14 6.59 3.45 2.58 1.49 0.34 Ingela Kälvedal
Sveg 4.33 7.56 11.59 14.50 16.27 21.42 23.50 28.03 35.12 40.26 47.25 51.10 54.08 55.57 56.31 Sveg
30 Marie Andersson 3.49 3.21 3.31 2.26 1.48 5.51 2.09 5.28 6.38 6.04 6.41 3.45 2.54 1.43 0.33 Marie Andersson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb 3.49 7.10 10.41 13.07 14.55 20.46 22.55 28.23 35.01 41.05 47.46 51.31 54.25 56.08 56.41 NAIS Orienteringsklubb
31 Camilla Kruse 7.19 2.37 3.31 1.49 1.44 5.57 2.12 4.22 5.37 7.59 6.45 3.26 2.41 1.41 0.25 Camilla Kruse
Lindebygdens OK 7.19 9.56 13.27 15.16 17.00 22.57 25.09 29.31 35.08 43.07 49.52 53.18 55.59 57.40 58.05 Lindebygdens OK
32 Daniel Boström 5.38 4.15 3.22 2.30 3.11 6.18 2.48 4.54 7.55 6.02 5.09 3.58 2.29 1.29 0.24 Daniel Boström
OK Tor 5.38 9.53 13.15 15.45 18.56 25.14 28.02 32.56 40.51 46.53 52.02 56.00 58.29 59.58 1:00.22 OK Tor
33 Mattias Gustafsson 5.16 8.06 3.22 1.57 2.10 6.14 2.00 4.19 5.51 6.54 6.21 3.01 3.15 1.23 0.21 Mattias Gustafsson
IF Start 5.16 13.22 16.44 18.41 20.51 27.05 29.05 33.24 39.15 46.09 52.30 55.31 58.46 1:00.09 1:00.30 IF Start
34 Kari Talltjärn 7.55 4.51 3.35 1.49 2.10 5.17 2.06 5.33 6.43 5.47 6.01 3.50 2.46 1.47 0.37 Kari Talltjärn
Västerås SOK 7.55 12.46 16.21 18.10 20.20 25.37 27.43 33.16 39.59 45.46 51.47 55.37 58.23 1:00.10 1:00.47 Västerås SOK
35 Lennart Myrehed 5.56 3.07 2.41 2.06 2.44 5.25 3.43 5.42 5.26 10.04 6.36 3.19 2.09 1.33 0.24 Lennart Myrehed
Vandrarringen 5.56 9.03 11.44 13.50 16.34 21.59 25.42 31.24 36.50 46.54 53.30 56.49 58.58 1:00.31 1:00.55 Vandrarringen
36 Fredrik Campbell 4.10 4.54 3.53 1.34 1.38 5.37 1.27 5.16 7.47 11.01 6.17 3.14 2.59 1.23 0.23 Fredrik Campbell
Almby IK 4.10 9.04 12.57 14.31 16.09 21.46 23.13 28.29 36.16 47.17 53.34 56.48 59.47 1:01.10 1:01.33 Almby IK
37 Björn Lindgren 3.01 9.33 2.39 2.55 1.36 4.36 2.08 4.07 5.59 6.44 11.30 2.59 2.08 1.18 0.31 Björn Lindgren
KFUM Örebro OK 3.01 12.34 15.13 18.08 19.44 24.20 26.28 30.35 36.34 43.18 54.48 57.47 59.55 1:01.13 1:01.44 KFUM Örebro OK
38 Rickard Persson 8.09 2.57 3.56 3.15 2.12 5.27 2.06 5.27 5.53 7.54 6.27 4.06 3.05 1.32 0.27 Rickard Persson
Västerås SOK 8.09 11.06 15.02 18.17 20.29 25.56 28.02 33.29 39.22 47.16 53.43 57.49 1:00.54 1:02.26 1:02.53 Västerås SOK
39 Colin Mc Intyre 4.20 3.18 4.17 2.04 1.55 7.27 3.23 5.04 7.13 7.21 6.32 5.16 3.23 2.48 1.09 Colin Mc Intyre
OK Tyr 4.20 7.38 11.55 13.59 15.54 23.21 26.44 31.48 39.01 46.22 52.54 58.10 1:01.33 1:04.21 1:05.30 OK Tyr
40 Kerstin Larsson 4.12 5.03 5.25 2.55 3.18 5.28 2.05 7.56 7.15 6.52 5.55 4.11 3.02 1.51 0.41 Kerstin Larsson
OK Milan 4.12 9.15 14.40 17.35 20.53 26.21 28.26 36.22 43.37 50.29 56.24 1:00.35 1:03.37 1:05.28 1:06.09 OK Milan
41 Jacek Lachowicz 3.59 3.12 3.06 5.42 1.12 5.45 2.28 6.01 6.45 16.15 5.08 3.49 3.10 1.37 0.28 Jacek Lachowicz
Klubblös 3.59 7.11 10.17 15.59 17.11 22.56 25.24 31.25 38.10 54.25 59.33 1:03.22 1:06.32 1:08.09 1:08.37 Klubblös
42 Anna Lund 5.24 3.34 5.45 2.51 6.42 13.30 2.19 3.56 6.21 8.26 5.42 3.41 2.34 1.33 0.31 Anna Lund
Surahammar 5.24 8.58 14.43 17.34 24.16 37.46 40.05 44.01 50.22 58.48 1:04.30 1:08.11 1:10.45 1:12.18 1:12.49 Surahammar
43 Laila Norrman 5.39 4.22 4.39 3.11 3.46 9.41 2.58 6.15 7.51 7.40 7.46 5.40 4.39 1.39 0.35 Laila Norrman
Kjula IF 5.39 10.01 14.40 17.51 21.37 31.18 34.16 40.31 48.22 56.02 1:03.48 1:09.28 1:14.07 1:15.46 1:16.21 Kjula IF
44 Elisabet Elmeertoft 4.24 3.58 4.22 2.24 3.36 7.32 2.37 8.38 8.48 14.35 6.27 5.28 3.27 3.29 0.35 Elisabet Elmeertoft
Norbergs OK 4.24 8.22 12.44 15.08 18.44 26.16 28.53 37.31 46.19 1:00.54 1:07.21 1:12.49 1:16.16 1:19.45 1:20.20 Norbergs OK
45 Anders Planck 4.14 5.29 3.48 2.17 5.59 8.59 2.12 11.20 7.08 14.16 6.46 4.30 2.54 1.12 0.23 Anders Planck
IK Gandvik 4.14 9.43 13.31 15.48 21.47 30.46 32.58 44.18 51.26 1:05.42 1:12.28 1:16.58 1:19.52 1:21.04 1:21.27 IK Gandvik
46 Mona Halldin 5.39 3.06 10.20 3.04 2.52 7.07 2.43 7.52 7.09 8.08 11.58 7.12 3.58 2.10 0.36 Mona Halldin
Trosabygdens OK 5.39 8.45 19.05 22.09 25.01 32.08 34.51 42.43 49.52 58.00 1:09.58 1:17.10 1:21.08 1:23.18 1:23.54 Trosabygdens OK
47 Adam Kutti 10.13 2.27 5.56 2.40 3.06 5.16 3.11 6.27 9.10 13.57 17.02 3.50 2.52 1.25 0.26 Adam Kutti
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 10.13 12.40 18.36 21.16 24.22 29.38 32.49 39.16 48.26 1:02.23 1:19.25 1:23.15 1:26.07 1:27.32 1:27.58 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
48 Kirsty Mc Intyre 5.07 3.40 5.47 3.15 4.58 10.28 3.19 6.43 10.26 9.17 15.22 5.19 3.03 1.49 0.27 Kirsty Mc Intyre
OK Tyr 5.07 8.47 14.34 17.49 22.47 33.15 36.34 43.17 53.43 1:03.00 1:18.22 1:23.41 1:26.44 1:28.33 1:29.00 OK Tyr
Jacob Eriksson 3.59 1.58 2.08 1.10 1.05 3.36 4.31 3.45 3.33 2.23 1.45 1.10 0.18 Jacob Eriksson
KFUM Örebro OK 3.59 5.57 8.05 9.15 10.20 13.56 17.52 22.23 26.08 29.41 32.04 33.49 34.59 35.17 KFUM Örebro OK
Anton Frendelius 3.25 2.38 3.09 8.00 2.15 0.19 Anton Frendelius
Almby IK 3.25 6.03 9.12 17.12 19.27 54.54 55.13 Almby IK
Lina Ettling 6.30 3.42 4.40 4.42 1.51 10.35 3.32 12.48 6.59 0.24 Lina Ettling
Skogspojkarnas OK 6.30 10.12 14.52 19.34 21.25 32.00 35.32 48.20 55.19 1:18.58 1:19.22 Skogspojkarnas OK