Pl Namn S-1 (141) 1-2 (140) 2-3 (132) 3-4 (133) 4-5 (142) 5-6 (143) 6-7 (131) 7-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Nils Schagerström 4.43 4.16 2.17 3.19 8.00 2.19 4.42 3.07 Nils Schagerström
Garphyttans IF 4.43 8.59 11.16 14.35 22.35 24.54 29.36 32.43 Garphyttans IF
2 Anders Gunnar Dahlgren 4.57 4.49 2.28 3.41 9.18 2.05 3.25 3.13 Anders Gunnar Dahlgren
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4.57 9.46 12.14 15.55 25.13 27.18 30.43 33.56 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
3 LARS GUNNAR Törnblom 5.37 5.46 2.55 2.42 10.14 2.04 4.56 3.23 LARS GUNNAR Törnblom
Hällefors OK 5.37 11.23 14.18 17.00 27.14 29.18 34.14 37.37 Hällefors OK
4 Mikael Göransson 9.08 6.42 2.39 2.55 8.59 2.08 3.02 2.50 Mikael Göransson
Almby IK 9.08 15.50 18.29 21.24 30.23 32.31 35.33 38.23 Almby IK
5 Anders Robertsson 6.47 5.46 2.50 3.07 10.54 2.13 4.47 3.22 Anders Robertsson
Almby IK 6.47 12.33 15.23 18.30 29.24 31.37 36.24 39.46 Almby IK
6 Emil Löthgren 5.37 4.59 2.52 2.37 11.11 1.30 6.48 4.33 Emil Löthgren
OK Milan 5.37 10.36 13.28 16.05 27.16 28.46 35.34 40.07 OK Milan
7 Rebecka Höög 6.28 6.11 2.49 3.46 9.38 3.58 3.55 3.31 Rebecka Höög
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 6.28 12.39 15.28 19.14 28.52 32.50 36.45 40.16 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
8 Lage Jonsson 5.56 5.57 2.44 5.56 9.23 2.59 4.23 3.24 Lage Jonsson
Lindebygdens OK 5.56 11.53 14.37 20.33 29.56 32.55 37.18 40.42 Lindebygdens OK
9 Per-Åke Hull 5.43 5.15 3.04 5.10 10.01 2.38 6.43 3.55 Per-Åke Hull
Almby IK 5.43 10.58 14.02 19.12 29.13 31.51 38.34 42.29 Almby IK
10 Lars Ivan Carlsson 7.07 6.37 3.16 4.17 11.01 2.42 4.29 3.30 Lars Ivan Carlsson
Lindebygdens OK 7.07 13.44 17.00 21.17 32.18 35.00 39.29 42.59 Lindebygdens OK
11 Hans Göran Pettersson 5.35 6.39 2.38 4.07 8.00 2.59 10.02 3.06 Hans Göran Pettersson
KFUM Örebro OK 5.35 12.14 14.52 18.59 26.59 29.58 40.00 43.06 KFUM Örebro OK
12 Henry Vestergård 6.27 5.35 3.07 4.50 10.21 2.27 6.42 3.51 Henry Vestergård
Almby IK 6.27 12.02 15.09 19.59 30.20 32.47 39.29 43.20 Almby IK
13 Jerry Säll 6.20 6.58 2.48 4.19 12.43 2.28 4.03 3.50 Jerry Säll
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 6.20 13.18 16.06 20.25 33.08 35.36 39.39 43.29 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
14 Stina Johansson 7.09 7.02 3.12 4.53 10.59 2.33 4.29 3.32 Stina Johansson
KFUM Örebro OK 7.09 14.11 17.23 22.16 33.15 35.48 40.17 43.49 KFUM Örebro OK
15 Sofia Troedsson 8.34 6.50 3.05 3.05 13.26 1.48 4.39 2.41 Sofia Troedsson
OK Milan 8.34 15.24 18.29 21.34 35.00 36.48 41.27 44.08 OK Milan
16 Stina Bern 6.59 5.58 3.29 3.52 10.43 3.59 5.24 3.46 Stina Bern
Garphyttans IF 6.59 12.57 16.26 20.18 31.01 35.00 40.24 44.10 Garphyttans IF
17 Magnus Bern 7.00 5.56 3.30 3.52 10.43 3.54 5.28 3.51 Magnus Bern
Garphyttans IF 7.00 12.56 16.26 20.18 31.01 34.55 40.23 44.14 Garphyttans IF
18 Nils-Olov Åsman 7.28 8.03 3.34 4.37 10.13 3.15 4.17 3.52 Nils-Olov Åsman
KFUM Örebro OK 7.28 15.31 19.05 23.42 33.55 37.10 41.27 45.19 KFUM Örebro OK
19 Leif Johansson 11.24 5.04 2.32 5.53 8.57 2.33 4.58 4.07 Leif Johansson
OK Milan 11.24 16.28 19.00 24.53 33.50 36.23 41.21 45.28 OK Milan
20 Julia Berg 6.26 6.36 2.31 3.53 14.33 1.38 7.39 2.53 Julia Berg
KFUM Örebro OK 6.26 13.02 15.33 19.26 33.59 35.37 43.16 46.09 KFUM Örebro OK
21 Ove Johansson 6.50 6.17 3.05 6.52 9.05 5.15 5.24 3.59 Ove Johansson
OK Järnbärarna 6.50 13.07 16.12 23.04 32.09 37.24 42.48 46.47 OK Järnbärarna
22 Göran Hedberg 7.27 6.40 3.33 5.45 13.23 2.51 4.35 3.30 Göran Hedberg
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 7.27 14.07 17.40 23.25 36.48 39.39 44.14 47.44 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
23 Åke Mossberg 9.12 7.16 3.30 6.18 10.54 2.58 4.11 3.46 Åke Mossberg
OK Milan 9.12 16.28 19.58 26.16 37.10 40.08 44.19 48.05 OK Milan
24 Morgan Johansson 6.38 5.50 3.05 5.46 17.12 2.23 4.35 3.18 Morgan Johansson
OK Milan 6.38 12.28 15.33 21.19 38.31 40.54 45.29 48.47 OK Milan
25 Kenneth Israelsson 6.55 6.17 3.25 4.48 14.32 3.13 5.51 3.58 Kenneth Israelsson
OK Milan 6.55 13.12 16.37 21.25 35.57 39.10 45.01 48.59 OK Milan
26 Bo Magnusson 5.37 6.11 3.11 7.08 14.13 3.10 6.20 3.15 Bo Magnusson
KFUM Örebro OK 5.37 11.48 14.59 22.07 36.20 39.30 45.50 49.05 KFUM Örebro OK
27 Håkan Söderkvist 7.38 6.49 3.32 6.39 11.35 3.20 5.05 4.30 Håkan Söderkvist
Arboga OK 7.38 14.27 17.59 24.38 36.13 39.33 44.38 49.08 Arboga OK
28 Hjalmar Nordquist 10.21 7.25 3.16 5.43 11.20 2.52 4.16 4.21 Hjalmar Nordquist
OK Järnbärarna 10.21 17.46 21.02 26.45 38.05 40.57 45.13 49.34 OK Järnbärarna
29 Björn Fransson 6.52 5.35 3.18 5.53 15.46 2.34 5.47 4.02 Björn Fransson
OK Milan 6.52 12.27 15.45 21.38 37.24 39.58 45.45 49.47 OK Milan
30 Daniel Djuvfelt 7.33 5.28 2.51 7.01 17.07 2.16 3.41 4.06 Daniel Djuvfelt
KFUM Örebro OK 7.33 13.01 15.52 22.53 40.00 42.16 45.57 50.03 KFUM Örebro OK
31 Lars Östlin 6.02 5.45 3.32 8.27 10.14 3.06 8.22 4.47 Lars Östlin
OK Milan 6.02 11.47 15.19 23.46 34.00 37.06 45.28 50.15 OK Milan
32 Maud Mossberg 8.39 7.13 3.39 4.33 14.15 2.47 4.44 4.29 Maud Mossberg
OK Järnbärarna 8.39 15.52 19.31 24.04 38.19 41.06 45.50 50.19 OK Järnbärarna
33 Lennart Lindgren 7.31 9.47 3.17 6.01 11.02 4.24 4.32 3.55 Lennart Lindgren
OK Järnbärarna 7.31 17.18 20.35 26.36 37.38 42.02 46.34 50.29 OK Järnbärarna
34 Kjell Gustafsson 6.48 6.34 2.54 8.36 14.34 2.31 4.33 4.08 Kjell Gustafsson
OK Järnbärarna 6.48 13.22 16.16 24.52 39.26 41.57 46.30 50.38 OK Järnbärarna
35 Annica Magnusson 9.03 11.37 2.54 4.42 11.24 2.51 4.19 3.56 Annica Magnusson
KFUM Örebro OK 9.03 20.40 23.34 28.16 39.40 42.31 46.50 50.46 KFUM Örebro OK
36 Niclas Risberg 6.20 6.29 3.29 3.22 14.19 2.19 11.52 3.46 Niclas Risberg
Garphyttans IF 6.20 12.49 16.18 19.40 33.59 36.18 48.10 51.56 Garphyttans IF
37 Ann-Britt Göransson 6.15 5.47 4.09 4.13 21.38 2.43 4.11 3.40 Ann-Britt Göransson
Almby IK 6.15 12.02 16.11 20.24 42.02 44.45 48.56 52.36 Almby IK
38 Ludwig Gertzell 6.55 7.23 2.49 4.01 13.43 2.18 11.56 3.40 Ludwig Gertzell
Garphyttans IF 6.55 14.18 17.07 21.08 34.51 37.09 49.05 52.45 Garphyttans IF
39 Anton Birath 6.31 7.45 2.47 4.03 13.36 1.59 12.15 3.50 Anton Birath
Garphyttans IF 6.31 14.16 17.03 21.06 34.42 36.41 48.56 52.46 Garphyttans IF
40 Sanna Sander 9.31 6.53 2.54 8.34 14.52 2.09 4.34 3.57 Sanna Sander
OK Milan 9.31 16.24 19.18 27.52 42.44 44.53 49.27 53.24 OK Milan
41 Jonathan Tellestedt 6.40 8.12 3.35 6.54 14.04 2.38 7.49 3.33 Jonathan Tellestedt
Garphyttans IF 6.40 14.52 18.27 25.21 39.25 42.03 49.52 53.25 Garphyttans IF
42 Johan Gertzell 6.45 8.04 3.39 6.53 14.23 2.34 7.37 3.33 Johan Gertzell
Garphyttans IF 6.45 14.49 18.28 25.21 39.44 42.18 49.55 53.28 Garphyttans IF
43 Christer Tapper 6.43 6.27 4.35 5.34 17.23 3.16 5.12 4.26 Christer Tapper
OK Milan 6.43 13.10 17.45 23.19 40.42 43.58 49.10 53.36 OK Milan
44 Pär Evsell 13.37 6.32 2.37 3.52 14.29 3.05 5.43 4.19 Pär Evsell
OK Letstigen 13.37 20.09 22.46 26.38 41.07 44.12 49.55 54.14 OK Letstigen
45 Emil Gestsson 10.17 6.31 3.16 4.58 15.44 2.35 7.28 3.27 Emil Gestsson
OK Milan 10.17 16.48 20.04 25.02 40.46 43.21 50.49 54.16 OK Milan
45 Ulrika Sander 9.27 7.10 3.08 8.30 14.44 2.18 4.52 4.07 Ulrika Sander
OK Milan 9.27 16.37 19.45 28.15 42.59 45.17 50.09 54.16 OK Milan
45 Viktor Rönnbacka-Nybäck 10.21 6.28 3.19 4.52 15.48 2.36 7.24 3.28 Viktor Rönnbacka-Nybäck
OK Milan 10.21 16.49 20.08 25.00 40.48 43.24 50.48 54.16 OK Milan
48 Hans Liberg 8.01 8.00 4.59 5.32 12.56 2.23 7.08 5.21 Hans Liberg
OK Milan 8.01 16.01 21.00 26.32 39.28 41.51 48.59 54.20 OK Milan
49 Lena Persson 8.01 8.00 4.59 5.29 12.59 2.51 6.41 5.22 Lena Persson
OK Milan 8.01 16.01 21.00 26.29 39.28 42.19 49.00 54.22 OK Milan
50 Catarina Cuibe 6.37 6.57 7.09 4.58 16.23 2.47 6.12 3.33 Catarina Cuibe
KFUM Örebro OK 6.37 13.34 20.43 25.41 42.04 44.51 51.03 54.36 KFUM Örebro OK
51 Per-Arne Ekbom 6.17 6.34 3.31 12.50 13.10 2.51 5.25 4.09 Per-Arne Ekbom
Arboga OK 6.17 12.51 16.22 29.12 42.22 45.13 50.38 54.47 Arboga OK
52 Bengt Kammerland 7.35 7.14 4.06 7.30 12.26 4.53 6.02 5.11 Bengt Kammerland
OK Milan 7.35 14.49 18.55 26.25 38.51 43.44 49.46 54.57 OK Milan
53 Susanne Eriksson 6.36 10.57 3.08 7.14 9.30 3.05 10.37 4.46 Susanne Eriksson
OK Milan 6.36 17.33 20.41 27.55 37.25 40.30 51.07 55.53 OK Milan
54 Johan Lindhagen 5.34 20.35 2.52 5.03 11.04 3.24 4.21 3.23 Johan Lindhagen
IFK Brattfors 5.34 26.09 29.01 34.04 45.08 48.32 52.53 56.16 IFK Brattfors
55 Lisa Dömstedt Dalén 7.20 8.19 3.27 4.31 20.22 3.20 5.19 4.00 Lisa Dömstedt Dalén
OK Letstigen 7.20 15.39 19.06 23.37 43.59 47.19 52.38 56.38 OK Letstigen
56 Stefan Löfdahl 13.48 7.50 3.44 5.10 12.59 2.49 6.05 4.17 Stefan Löfdahl
IF Start 13.48 21.38 25.22 30.32 43.31 46.20 52.25 56.42 IF Start
57 Lars-Göran Karlsson 7.47 8.15 3.50 4.13 20.24 3.15 4.56 4.13 Lars-Göran Karlsson
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 7.47 16.02 19.52 24.05 44.29 47.44 52.40 56.53 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
58 Ingela Pettersson 8.11 12.53 3.14 4.52 11.30 8.00 5.00 3.49 Ingela Pettersson
OK Milan 8.11 21.04 24.18 29.10 40.40 48.40 53.40 57.29 OK Milan
59 Ann-Louise Notstam Hjorth 9.04 8.50 4.13 6.05 14.57 3.00 6.44 4.37 Ann-Louise Notstam Hjorth
Arboga OK 9.04 17.54 22.07 28.12 43.09 46.09 52.53 57.30 Arboga OK
60 Anders Strand 7.28 12.24 2.28 5.53 16.03 5.16 4.34 3.30 Anders Strand
Arboga OK 7.28 19.52 22.20 28.13 44.16 49.32 54.06 57.36 Arboga OK
61 Lars Karlsson 7.00 6.53 3.23 6.30 21.18 3.22 5.43 3.34 Lars Karlsson
Almby IK 7.00 13.53 17.16 23.46 45.04 48.26 54.09 57.43 Almby IK
62 Nicklas Gryth 7.26 8.42 2.58 13.35 12.01 4.25 5.42 2.59 Nicklas Gryth
Klubblös 7.26 16.08 19.06 32.41 44.42 49.07 54.49 57.48 Klubblös
63 Maria Magnusson 7.50 7.55 5.23 6.12 16.25 2.46 6.35 4.59 Maria Magnusson
KFUM Örebro OK 7.50 15.45 21.08 27.20 43.45 46.31 53.06 58.05 KFUM Örebro OK
64 Bo Källström 11.37 7.30 3.20 4.29 20.37 3.14 4.44 4.04 Bo Källström
OK Milan 11.37 19.07 22.27 26.56 47.33 50.47 55.31 59.35 OK Milan
65 Bo Engborg 7.41 7.02 5.07 3.28 19.35 3.54 7.35 5.31 Bo Engborg
Hällefors OK 7.41 14.43 19.50 23.18 42.53 46.47 54.22 59.53 Hällefors OK
66 Anna Lindh 7.55 7.16 3.40 7.03 18.04 8.07 4.51 3.44 Anna Lindh
OK Milan 7.55 15.11 18.51 25.54 43.58 52.05 56.56 1:00.40 OK Milan
67 Inger Lindh 8.03 7.02 3.49 7.11 17.55 8.00 4.52 3.54 Inger Lindh
OK Milan 8.03 15.05 18.54 26.05 44.00 52.00 56.52 1:00.46 OK Milan
68 Nils-Göran Lindén 10.29 8.54 3.46 3.52 20.56 3.15 4.58 4.52 Nils-Göran Lindén
Fellingsbro GOIF 10.29 19.23 23.09 27.01 47.57 51.12 56.10 1:01.02 Fellingsbro GOIF
69 Marit Äng 7.19 6.09 3.48 8.48 19.37 3.54 7.26 4.23 Marit Äng
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 7.19 13.28 17.16 26.04 45.41 49.35 57.01 1:01.24 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
70 Stig Andersson 11.52 6.24 4.12 4.48 21.21 3.46 5.11 4.40 Stig Andersson
Almby IK 11.52 18.16 22.28 27.16 48.37 52.23 57.34 1:02.14 Almby IK
71 Elisabeth Eriksson 11.21 9.23 4.20 5.01 15.57 3.35 7.10 5.35 Elisabeth Eriksson
OK Milan 11.21 20.44 25.04 30.05 46.02 49.37 56.47 1:02.22 OK Milan
72 Karl-Göran Wahlström 22.28 8.04 3.35 3.55 12.36 3.47 4.28 4.02 Karl-Göran Wahlström
Almby IK 22.28 30.32 34.07 38.02 50.38 54.25 58.53 1:02.55 Almby IK
73 Tony Carlsson 6.55 15.40 3.03 5.24 20.18 3.25 4.59 4.19 Tony Carlsson
KFUM Örebro OK 6.55 22.35 25.38 31.02 51.20 54.45 59.44 1:04.03 KFUM Örebro OK
74 Karin Johansson 9.37 10.58 6.12 6.03 16.04 2.14 8.05 5.04 Karin Johansson
KFUM Örebro OK 9.37 20.35 26.47 32.50 48.54 51.08 59.13 1:04.17 KFUM Örebro OK
75 Clara Johansson 9.51 10.53 6.05 6.08 15.57 2.17 8.05 5.56 Clara Johansson
KFUM Örebro OK 9.51 20.44 26.49 32.57 48.54 51.11 59.16 1:05.12 KFUM Örebro OK
76 Simon Gestsson 10.25 12.22 9.42 4.28 17.10 1.36 6.44 4.01 Simon Gestsson
OK Milan 10.25 22.47 32.29 36.57 54.07 55.43 1:02.27 1:06.28 OK Milan
77 Filip Bäck 7.34 8.35 3.46 5.48 24.39 5.44 7.38 3.57 Filip Bäck
Arboga OK 7.34 16.09 19.55 25.43 50.22 56.06 1:03.44 1:07.41 Arboga OK
78 Gunnar Haglund 9.46 9.36 5.14 10.22 14.47 4.41 7.15 6.02 Gunnar Haglund
OK Milan 9.46 19.22 24.36 34.58 49.45 54.26 1:01.41 1:07.43 OK Milan
79 Göran Bäck 8.25 7.49 5.27 7.24 22.32 4.37 6.05 5.41 Göran Bäck
OK Milan 8.25 16.14 21.41 29.05 51.37 56.14 1:02.19 1:08.00 OK Milan
80 Lennart Gustavsson 8.23 7.39 5.14 11.06 15.53 3.27 9.36 6.49 Lennart Gustavsson
OK Milan 8.23 16.02 21.16 32.22 48.15 51.42 1:01.18 1:08.07 OK Milan
81 Kurt Jonsson 8.51 9.05 4.43 8.29 18.41 4.43 8.22 6.06 Kurt Jonsson
OK Letstigen 8.51 17.56 22.39 31.08 49.49 54.32 1:02.54 1:09.00 OK Letstigen
82 Lennart Eriksson 9.08 8.29 4.54 10.42 16.32 4.08 8.33 6.40 Lennart Eriksson
OK Milan 9.08 17.37 22.31 33.13 49.45 53.53 1:02.26 1:09.06 OK Milan
83 Mårten Adell 8.06 8.03 4.20 7.25 30.11 2.31 5.11 4.07 Mårten Adell
OK Milan 8.06 16.09 20.29 27.54 58.05 1:00.36 1:05.47 1:09.54 OK Milan
84 Anders Holmberg 13.45 8.00 4.39 10.23 17.04 4.04 7.46 5.26 Anders Holmberg
Lindebygdens OK 13.45 21.45 26.24 36.47 53.51 57.55 1:05.41 1:11.07 Lindebygdens OK
85 Mats-Erik Björklund 7.54 14.34 4.07 4.22 26.45 3.24 5.29 4.40 Mats-Erik Björklund
Lindebygdens OK 7.54 22.28 26.35 30.57 57.42 1:01.06 1:06.35 1:11.15 Lindebygdens OK
86 Lena Ljunggren 10.28 10.06 5.26 9.37 19.10 3.59 7.53 6.13 Lena Ljunggren
OK Alferna 10.28 20.34 26.00 35.37 54.47 58.46 1:06.39 1:12.52 OK Alferna
87 Nils Mogren 9.11 23.44 3.30 7.14 15.19 3.05 6.17 4.54 Nils Mogren
Hällefors OK 9.11 32.55 36.25 43.39 58.58 1:02.03 1:08.20 1:13.14 Hällefors OK
87 Peter Bäck 6.55 9.37 4.37 5.45 22.52 5.53 10.41 6.54 Peter Bäck
Arboga OK 6.55 16.32 21.09 26.54 49.46 55.39 1:06.20 1:13.14 Arboga OK
89 Eric Bäck 7.54 9.10 4.07 5.45 23.02 6.15 12.47 4.17 Eric Bäck
Arboga OK 7.54 17.04 21.11 26.56 49.58 56.13 1:09.00 1:13.17 Arboga OK
90 Rolf Helmersson 22.10 14.50 3.50 6.35 12.59 3.27 5.33 4.52 Rolf Helmersson
Lindebygdens OK 22.10 37.00 40.50 47.25 1:00.24 1:03.51 1:09.24 1:14.16 Lindebygdens OK
91 Anette Forsberg 19.28 9.37 4.09 6.38 15.27 2.57 14.07 5.03 Anette Forsberg
KFUM Örebro OK 19.28 29.05 33.14 39.52 55.19 58.16 1:12.23 1:17.26 KFUM Örebro OK
92 Lennart Javelius 28.27 5.41 3.09 8.34 28.47 3.51 5.22 3.56 Lennart Javelius
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 28.27 34.08 37.17 45.51 1:14.38 1:18.29 1:23.51 1:27.47 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
93 Jessica Norén 9.01 11.21 4.24 8.24 38.54 4.14 7.29 5.09 Jessica Norén
Lindebygdens OK 9.01 20.22 24.46 33.10 1:12.04 1:16.18 1:23.47 1:28.56 Lindebygdens OK
94 Tord Åhlgren 36.05 12.38 3.22 6.51 15.12 3.10 12.21 6.00 Tord Åhlgren
Arboga OK 36.05 48.43 52.05 58.56 1:14.08 1:17.18 1:29.39 1:35.39 Arboga OK
Mats Hastad 5.35 5.11 2.48 Mats Hastad
Fellingsbro GOIF 5.35 10.46 13.34 Fellingsbro GOIF
Gunilla Kallrén Stansvik 12.51 Gunilla Kallrén Stansvik
OK Milan 12.51 44.41 OK Milan
Jan-Åke Stolt Karlsson 14.20 3.23 Jan-Åke Stolt Karlsson
OK Milan 14.20 21.11 24.34 32.43 OK Milan
Ewa-Liz Säll 6.56 8.14 3.18 6.26 5.57 4.25 Ewa-Liz Säll
OK Alferna 6.56 15.10 18.28 24.54 38.06 44.03 48.28 OK Alferna
Sven Jacobson 10.55 8.01 3.48 7.41 Sven Jacobson
OK Milan 10.55 18.56 22.44 30.25 1:00.40 OK Milan
Agneta Hasselkvist 10.52 8.09 3.52 7.36 Agneta Hasselkvist
OK Milan 10.52 19.01 22.53 30.29 1:00.48 OK Milan
Leif Hjulström 32.04 5.50 4.08 4.08 5.23 5.35 Leif Hjulström
OK Milan 32.04 37.54 42.02 46.10 57.32 1:02.55 1:08.30 OK Milan
Håkan Svensson 9.04 9.09 5.03 7.51 Håkan Svensson
Almby IK 9.04 18.13 23.16 31.07 1:10.17 Almby IK
Gert Lindeus 8.13 15.34 3.09 8.09 Gert Lindeus
Almby IK 8.13 23.47 26.56 35.05 1:01.19 1:16.29 Almby IK
Johan Wittig 20.47 10.52 3.59 12.51 Johan Wittig
OK Letstigen 20.47 31.39 35.38 48.29 1:18.12 OK Letstigen