Pl Namn S-1 (67) 1-2 (58) 2-3 (57) 3-4 (60) 4-5 (85) 5-6 (81) 6-7 (80) 7-8 (87) 8-9 (90) 9-10 (91) 10-11 (101) 11-12 (113) 12-13 (114) 13-14 (115) 14-15 (100) 15-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Ola Perman 2.23 3.53 1.02 2.00 2.39 2.25 1.36 5.00 2.00 4.13 3.41 2.32 0.33 0.21 0.56 0.09 Ola Perman
OK Tyr 2.23 6.16 7.18 9.18 11.57 14.22 15.58 20.58 22.58 27.11 30.52 33.24 33.57 34.18 35.14 35.23 OK Tyr
2 Malin Barrulf 2.13 3.24 1.19 2.00 3.20 3.55 1.19 4.28 1.56 4.28 3.53 2.43 0.45 0.20 0.56 0.10 Malin Barrulf
Team Nordic Trail 2.13 5.37 6.56 8.56 12.16 16.11 17.30 21.58 23.54 28.22 32.15 34.58 35.43 36.03 36.59 37.09 Team Nordic Trail
3 Johan Persson 2.07 3.35 1.17 2.29 2.46 2.45 1.32 5.16 1.51 4.56 4.16 2.04 0.44 0.23 0.29 0.50 Johan Persson
Mariestads FK 2.07 5.42 6.59 9.28 12.14 14.59 16.31 21.47 23.38 28.34 32.50 34.54 35.38 36.01 36.30 37.20 Mariestads FK
4 Mathias Swartz 2.02 3.41 1.16 2.13 2.49 2.29 1.45 4.31 2.17 6.03 4.28 2.10 0.48 0.26 0.26 0.47 Mathias Swartz
OK Tyr 2.02 5.43 6.59 9.12 12.01 14.30 16.15 20.46 23.03 29.06 33.34 35.44 36.32 36.58 37.24 38.11 OK Tyr
5 Rebecka Höög 2.29 3.51 1.18 2.16 3.03 2.35 1.42 6.32 1.56 4.53 3.41 2.03 0.43 0.20 1.00 0.17 Rebecka Höög
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2.29 6.20 7.38 9.54 12.57 15.32 17.14 23.46 25.42 30.35 34.16 36.19 37.02 37.22 38.22 38.39 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
6 Maja Welander 2.12 4.09 1.30 2.40 2.35 2.22 1.39 5.11 2.03 5.07 5.38 2.26 0.39 0.23 0.27 0.57 Maja Welander
OK Djerf 2.12 6.21 7.51 10.31 13.06 15.28 17.07 22.18 24.21 29.28 35.06 37.32 38.11 38.34 39.01 39.58 OK Djerf
7 Hugo Sjödin 2.27 4.17 1.16 2.27 2.29 2.42 2.23 5.19 2.24 6.48 4.34 2.09 0.52 0.23 0.23 0.41 Hugo Sjödin
OK Tisaren 2.27 6.44 8.00 10.27 12.56 15.38 18.01 23.20 25.44 32.32 37.06 39.15 40.07 40.30 40.53 41.34 OK Tisaren
8 Robert Kruse 2.01 4.09 1.14 2.01 3.34 2.40 2.04 6.52 1.58 5.17 5.43 2.02 0.46 0.27 0.55 0.10 Robert Kruse
Lindebygdens OK 2.01 6.10 7.24 9.25 12.59 15.39 17.43 24.35 26.33 31.50 37.33 39.35 40.21 40.48 41.43 41.53 Lindebygdens OK
9 Anders Larsson 2.25 4.25 1.24 2.16 3.16 2.53 1.44 6.00 2.34 5.53 5.33 2.55 0.48 0.24 0.25 0.53 Anders Larsson
Almby IK 2.25 6.50 8.14 10.30 13.46 16.39 18.23 24.23 26.57 32.50 38.23 41.18 42.06 42.30 42.55 43.48 Almby IK
10 William Hollowell 2.35 4.53 1.22 2.23 2.52 2.37 1.57 5.57 3.10 6.04 4.27 3.10 0.55 0.25 1.03 0.21 William Hollowell
OK Tyr 2.35 7.28 8.50 11.13 14.05 16.42 18.39 24.36 27.46 33.50 38.17 41.27 42.22 42.47 43.50 44.11 OK Tyr
11 Torsten Ramberg 2.39 5.17 1.36 2.38 2.56 2.45 2.04 5.46 2.47 5.49 4.39 2.44 0.48 0.29 0.35 1.07 Torsten Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK 2.39 7.56 9.32 12.10 15.06 17.51 19.55 25.41 28.28 34.17 38.56 41.40 42.28 42.57 43.32 44.39 Hallstahammars OK
12 Anna Uller 3.33 5.04 1.28 2.31 3.07 3.08 2.03 7.12 2.36 5.32 4.46 2.42 0.59 0.23 1.01 0.17 Anna Uller
Kils OK 3.33 8.37 10.05 12.36 15.43 18.51 20.54 28.06 30.42 36.14 41.00 43.42 44.41 45.04 46.05 46.22 Kils OK
13 Daniel Djuefeldt 1.55 3.59 1.24 2.24 2.37 2.33 1.50 7.28 2.15 6.38 5.17 5.54 0.35 0.22 0.25 0.52 Daniel Djuefeldt
KFUM Örebro OK 1.55 5.54 7.18 9.42 12.19 14.52 16.42 24.10 26.25 33.03 38.20 44.14 44.49 45.11 45.36 46.28 KFUM Örebro OK
14 Niclas Risberg 2.42 4.28 1.25 2.29 3.14 2.45 1.51 5.22 2.30 8.12 7.13 2.56 0.38 0.26 0.29 0.59 Niclas Risberg
Garphyttans IF 2.42 7.10 8.35 11.04 14.18 17.03 18.54 24.16 26.46 34.58 42.11 45.07 45.45 46.11 46.40 47.39 Garphyttans IF
15 Mikael Alfredsson 2.45 4.58 1.49 2.49 3.06 3.40 2.02 7.01 2.49 6.26 4.50 3.13 0.59 0.29 1.06 0.26 Mikael Alfredsson
OK Tyr 2.45 7.43 9.32 12.21 15.27 19.07 21.09 28.10 30.59 37.25 42.15 45.28 46.27 46.56 48.02 48.28 OK Tyr
16 Stina Johansson 2.43 5.27 1.39 2.52 3.03 4.05 2.26 6.54 2.14 6.08 5.37 3.16 0.39 0.25 0.28 0.52 Stina Johansson
KFUM Örebro OK 2.43 8.10 9.49 12.41 15.44 19.49 22.15 29.09 31.23 37.31 43.08 46.24 47.03 47.28 47.56 48.48 KFUM Örebro OK
17 Kristy McIntyre 2.51 5.20 1.46 3.02 3.41 3.43 1.55 6.23 2.28 7.25 6.29 2.56 1.06 0.29 0.37 0.50 Kristy McIntyre
OK Tyr 2.51 8.11 9.57 12.59 16.40 20.23 22.18 28.41 31.09 38.34 45.03 47.59 49.05 49.34 50.11 51.01 OK Tyr
18 Gabriella Wennblom 3.54 4.27 1.33 2.38 4.21 3.11 2.09 6.58 2.27 8.45 4.57 2.39 1.00 0.29 0.37 0.57 Gabriella Wennblom
Hagaby GOIF 3.54 8.21 9.54 12.32 16.53 20.04 22.13 29.11 31.38 40.23 45.20 47.59 48.59 49.28 50.05 51.02 Hagaby GOIF
19 Lena Ramberg 3.00 4.59 1.40 2.36 3.04 3.23 2.05 7.57 3.00 6.51 5.54 3.38 0.53 0.28 0.31 1.06 Lena Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK 3.00 7.59 9.39 12.15 15.19 18.42 20.47 28.44 31.44 38.35 44.29 48.07 49.00 49.28 49.59 51.05 Hallstahammars OK
20 Tanja Dalheimer 2.30 4.35 1.35 2.40 3.07 9.34 2.27 6.30 3.44 5.23 4.40 3.22 0.59 0.26 1.04 0.23 Tanja Dalheimer
IK Vikings OK 2.30 7.05 8.40 11.20 14.27 24.01 26.28 32.58 36.42 42.05 46.45 50.07 51.06 51.32 52.36 52.59 IK Vikings OK
21 Lennart Javelius 2.46 5.20 1.22 2.24 3.08 3.56 1.49 11.28 2.28 6.24 6.29 3.03 1.01 0.26 0.28 0.53 Lennart Javelius
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2.46 8.06 9.28 11.52 15.00 18.56 20.45 32.13 34.41 41.05 47.34 50.37 51.38 52.04 52.32 53.25 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
22 Lottie Lind 2.36 6.04 1.58 2.51 3.45 4.24 2.20 6.51 3.22 6.50 6.35 3.13 0.51 0.34 0.36 1.16 Lottie Lind
OK Älgen 2.36 8.40 10.38 13.29 17.14 21.38 23.58 30.49 34.11 41.01 47.36 50.49 51.40 52.14 52.50 54.06 OK Älgen
23 Fredrik Campbell 2.31 4.21 1.20 2.38 2.34 2.46 2.11 6.52 2.05 7.03 14.02 3.01 1.05 0.28 0.35 1.07 Fredrik Campbell
Almby IK 2.31 6.52 8.12 10.50 13.24 16.10 18.21 25.13 27.18 34.21 48.23 51.24 52.29 52.57 53.32 54.39 Almby IK
24 Bernt Nilsson 2.33 5.16 1.39 3.21 3.58 4.02 2.56 7.26 3.24 7.07 5.44 3.56 0.53 0.30 1.11 0.45 Bernt Nilsson
OK Tyr 2.33 7.49 9.28 12.49 16.47 20.49 23.45 31.11 34.35 41.42 47.26 51.22 52.15 52.45 53.56 54.41 OK Tyr
25 Magnus Eklind 3.00 5.10 1.41 2.52 5.34 4.55 2.01 7.02 7.22 5.32 5.36 2.33 0.38 0.27 0.28 1.01 Magnus Eklind
OK Tyr 3.00 8.10 9.51 12.43 18.17 23.12 25.13 32.15 39.37 45.09 50.45 53.18 53.56 54.23 54.51 55.52 OK Tyr
26 Johanna Alfredsson 3.01 5.13 1.36 2.37 4.22 3.18 3.25 12.02 2.55 7.04 4.52 3.28 0.52 0.29 0.31 1.03 Johanna Alfredsson
OK Tyr 3.01 8.14 9.50 12.27 16.49 20.07 23.32 35.34 38.29 45.33 50.25 53.53 54.45 55.14 55.45 56.48 OK Tyr
27 Kaisa Mårtensson 4.05 5.48 1.50 3.08 4.02 3.17 2.25 8.40 2.49 8.21 4.54 4.26 1.04 0.27 0.36 1.06 Kaisa Mårtensson
Garphyttans IF 4.05 9.53 11.43 14.51 18.53 22.10 24.35 33.15 36.04 44.25 49.19 53.45 54.49 55.16 55.52 56.58 Garphyttans IF
28 Maria Magnusson 4.46 5.20 1.38 2.14 3.37 4.44 2.01 6.06 3.03 10.56 6.48 3.42 0.57 0.26 1.06 0.33 Maria Magnusson
KFUM Örebro OK 4.46 10.06 11.44 13.58 17.35 22.19 24.20 30.26 33.29 44.25 51.13 54.55 55.52 56.18 57.24 57.57 KFUM Örebro OK
29 Johanna Näslund 2.51 6.00 1.47 3.13 3.59 4.09 2.37 9.51 2.51 8.52 5.18 3.50 0.49 0.30 0.35 0.57 Johanna Näslund
Almby IK 2.51 8.51 10.38 13.51 17.50 21.59 24.36 34.27 37.18 46.10 51.28 55.18 56.07 56.37 57.12 58.09 Almby IK
30 Jenny Nyberg 3.22 6.20 1.47 3.00 3.48 3.56 5.04 6.41 3.18 10.37 5.15 3.44 1.08 0.24 0.30 1.06 Jenny Nyberg
Skattkärrs SOK 3.22 9.42 11.29 14.29 18.17 22.13 27.17 33.58 37.16 47.53 53.08 56.52 58.00 58.24 58.54 1:00.00 Skattkärrs SOK
31 Anette Forsberg 4.17 6.13 1.49 2.55 5.39 4.32 2.24 9.58 3.17 7.30 7.02 4.03 1.12 0.37 1.19 0.50 Anette Forsberg
KFUM Örebro OK 4.17 10.30 12.19 15.14 20.53 25.25 27.49 37.47 41.04 48.34 55.36 59.39 1:00.51 1:01.28 1:02.47 1:03.37 KFUM Örebro OK
32 Ingela Pettersson 2.51 7.35 1.20 2.40 3.25 5.31 2.36 10.29 2.39 6.35 12.32 2.49 0.54 0.26 1.03 0.22 Ingela Pettersson
OK Milan 2.51 10.26 11.46 14.26 17.51 23.22 25.58 36.27 39.06 45.41 58.13 1:01.02 1:01.56 1:02.22 1:03.25 1:03.47 OK Milan
33 Anna Nilsson 3.07 6.04 1.53 3.01 4.10 4.17 2.23 8.43 7.32 7.20 7.13 5.22 0.54 0.31 0.36 0.58 Anna Nilsson
Garphyttans IF 3.07 9.11 11.04 14.05 18.15 22.32 24.55 33.38 41.10 48.30 55.43 1:01.05 1:01.59 1:02.30 1:03.06 1:04.04 Garphyttans IF
34 Karin Nilsson 3.11 6.04 1.55 3.00 4.09 4.19 2.21 8.44 7.27 7.19 7.15 5.22 0.59 0.28 1.10 0.25 Karin Nilsson
Garphyttans IF 3.11 9.15 11.10 14.10 18.19 22.38 24.59 33.43 41.10 48.29 55.44 1:01.06 1:02.05 1:02.33 1:03.43 1:04.08 Garphyttans IF
35 Bo Wallin 6.01 6.01 2.11 3.43 3.57 9.27 2.18 7.49 3.20 8.56 6.37 3.40 1.06 0.26 0.32 1.14 Bo Wallin
Korsnäs IF OK 6.01 12.02 14.13 17.56 21.53 31.20 33.38 41.27 44.47 53.43 1:00.20 1:04.00 1:05.06 1:05.32 1:06.04 1:07.18 Korsnäs IF OK
36 Filippa Johnson 4.06 6.20 2.07 2.54 4.24 10.20 3.21 9.30 4.44 12.41 8.34 5.06 1.07 0.34 1.14 0.39 Filippa Johnson
Degerfors OK 4.06 10.26 12.33 15.27 19.51 30.11 33.32 43.02 47.46 1:00.27 1:09.01 1:14.07 1:15.14 1:15.48 1:17.02 1:17.41 Degerfors OK
37 Göran Eklöf 5.42 8.14 2.22 5.02 5.48 6.51 3.34 9.22 6.16 9.39 10.07 4.13 2.34 0.57 1.32 1.22 Göran Eklöf
IK Ymer 5.42 13.56 16.18 21.20 27.08 33.59 37.33 46.55 53.11 1:02.50 1:12.57 1:17.10 1:19.44 1:20.41 1:22.13 1:23.35 IK Ymer
38 Nils Löfgren 1:09.21 5.52 1.56 3.14 3.34 3.17 2.30 6.22 3.08 7.05 5.35 5.08 1.06 0.39 0.57 1.42 Nils Löfgren
OK Milan 1:09.21 1:15.13 1:17.09 1:20.23 1:23.57 1:27.14 1:29.44 1:36.06 1:39.14 1:46.19 1:51.54 1:57.02 1:58.08 1:58.47 1:59.44 2:01.26 OK Milan
Ludvig Rosen 1.41 0.57 0.50 1.59 Ludvig Rosen
Degerfors OK 27.12 28.53 29.50 30.40 32.39 Degerfors OK
Gustav Hansson 20.18 5.05 2.09 2.48 4.14 5.15 1.38 6.11 2.23 4.53 5.46 4.24 0.50 0.21 Gustav Hansson
OK Djerf 20.18 25.23 27.32 30.20 34.34 39.49 41.27 47.38 50.01 54.54 1:00.40 1:05.04 1:05.54 1:06.15 1:07.20 OK Djerf