Pl Namn S-1 (1) 1-2 (2) 2-3 (3) 3-4 (4) 4-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 AB-EP-PB-MH-LB 55.08 37.06 38.52 53.42 52.10 AB-EP-PB-MH-LB
OK Denseln 1 55.08 1:32.14 2:11.06 3:04.48 3:56.58 OK Denseln 1
2 JK-MS-ET-EB-AP 55.15 37.24 40.38 53.07 52.17 JK-MS-ET-EB-AP
Turun Metsänkävijät 1 55.15 1:32.39 2:13.17 3:06.24 3:58.41 Turun Metsänkävijät 1
3 EL-PH-EA-EHW-DB 53.43 41.19 36.15 56.46 53.13 EL-PH-EA-EHW-DB
Järla Orientering 1 53.43 1:35.02 2:11.17 3:08.03 4:01.16 Järla Orientering 1
4 ER-MH-RB-JN-JB 54.17 40.49 36.20 54.59 57.49 ER-MH-RB-JN-JB
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 54.17 1:35.06 2:11.26 3:06.25 4:04.14 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1
5 EL-JE-EW-IL-JEL 53.46 38.12 43.05 53.06 57.31 EL-JE-EW-IL-JEL
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 53.46 1:31.58 2:15.03 3:08.09 4:05.40 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1
6 AC-EIS-RPA-JD-HH 54.54 42.24 42.28 55.16 53.43 AC-EIS-RPA-JD-HH
IFK Lidingö SOK 1 54.54 1:37.18 2:19.46 3:15.02 4:08.45 IFK Lidingö SOK 1
7 OV-JR-VS-HEN-PE 53.41 53.48 37.05 1:01.58 52.11 OV-JR-VS-HEN-PE
Ärla IF 1 53.41 1:47.29 2:24.34 3:26.32 4:18.43 Ärla IF 1
8 JE-GS-AL-TS-PÖ 53.35 44.48 50.15 1:01.52 58.03 JE-GS-AL-TS-PÖ
OK Hällen 1 53.35 1:38.23 2:28.38 3:30.30 4:28.33 OK Hällen 1
9 JKK-NO-MA-EM-PC 1:03.08 48.33 43.50 58.58 59.40 JKK-NO-MA-EM-PC
Linköpings OK 1 1:03.08 1:51.41 2:35.31 3:34.29 4:34.09 Linköpings OK 1
10 HK-OBT-HB-EK-DM 59.36 41.29 42.47 1:00.07 1:11.19 HK-OBT-HB-EK-DM
OK Denseln 2 59.36 1:41.05 2:23.52 3:23.59 4:35.18 OK Denseln 2
11 ML-AH-MJ-LK-SH 1:07.49 39.36 47.04 1:04.19 1:07.09 ML-AH-MJ-LK-SH
IFK Lidingö SOK 2 1:07.49 1:47.25 2:34.29 3:38.48 4:45.57 IFK Lidingö SOK 2
12 CK-MR-EB-HC-MH 59.39 42.39 45.49 1:15.42 1:10.53 CK-MR-EB-HC-MH
Järla Orientering 2 59.39 1:42.18 2:28.07 3:43.49 4:54.42 Järla Orientering 2
13 GT-TL-JH-NW-AH 59.32 54.43 47.47 1:07.11 1:07.12 GT-TL-JH-NW-AH
Söders-Tyresö 1 59.32 1:54.15 2:42.02 3:49.13 4:56.25 Söders-Tyresö 1
14 AT-SH-KL-PL-OB 1:06.07 48.03 44.21 1:00.02 1:21.07 AT-SH-KL-PL-OB
Ärla IF 2 1:06.07 1:54.10 2:38.31 3:38.33 4:59.40 Ärla IF 2
15 NN-SNP-BC-MZ-ES 1:15.17 45.05 50.17 1:05.35 1:08.58 NN-SNP-BC-MZ-ES
OK Roxen 1 1:15.17 2:00.22 2:50.39 3:56.14 5:05.12 OK Roxen 1
16 JL-BG-HT-ES-AD 59.36 46.23 42.33 1:18.02 1:31.54 JL-BG-HT-ES-AD
Linköpings OK 2 59.36 1:45.59 2:28.32 3:46.34 5:18.28 Linköpings OK 2
17 CP-JH-BP-AJ-SK 1:03.55 55.10 51.33 1:05.43 1:26.33 CP-JH-BP-AJ-SK
OK Klemmingen 1 1:03.55 1:59.05 2:50.38 3:56.21 5:22.54 OK Klemmingen 1
18 ME-JC-TE-JV-JS 1:06.10 1:09.43 53.35 1:10.06 1:10.54 ME-JC-TE-JV-JS
Köping-Kolsva OK 1 1:06.10 2:15.53 3:09.28 4:19.34 5:30.28 Köping-Kolsva OK 1
19 EK-JP-AJ-ST-SN 1:35.57 1:06.04 1:00.27 1:33.31 1:38.13 EK-JP-AJ-ST-SN
NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 1:35.57 2:42.01 3:42.28 5:15.59 6:54.12 NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1
20 OC-SN-PS-SN-GH 1:07.46 1:23.37 1:01.17 2:03.39 1:52.45 OC-SN-PS-SN-GH
Söders-Tyresö 2 1:07.46 2:31.23 3:32.40 5:36.19 7:29.04 Söders-Tyresö 2
KJA-CS-SS-HM-CS 1:03.08 46.51 1:00.49 KJA-CS-SS-HM-CS
Turun Metsänkävijät 2 1:03.08 1:49.59 2:50.48 Turun Metsänkävijät 2
BW-TK-MK-JH-HM 1:13.06 55.44 51.50 BW-TK-MK-JH-HM
OK Hällen 2 1:13.06 2:08.50 3:00.40 OK Hällen 2
DN-MJ-IH-TR-HA 57.27 46.55 57.36 1:03.30 DN-MJ-IH-TR-HA
Nyköpings OK 1 57.27 1:44.22 2:41.58 3:45.28 Nyköpings OK 1
ED-MB-GB 1:12.17 56.31 ED-MB-GB
OK Klemmingen 2 1:12.17 2:08.48 OK Klemmingen 2