Pl Namn S-1 (48) 1-2 (39) 2-3 (113) 3-4 (50) 4-5 (46) 5-6 (33) 6-7 (35) 7-8 (73) 8-9 (81) 9-10 (115) 10-11 (95) 11-12 (102) 12-13 (121) 13-14 (100) 14-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Johan Runesson 8.23 4.50 7.53 7.16 0.34 5.03 5.11 2.42 6.32 5.06 1.51 0.41 1.49 1.01 0.50 Johan Runesson
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 8.23 13.13 21.06 28.22 28.56 33.59 39.10 41.52 48.24 53.30 55.21 56.02 57.51 58.52 59.42 Göteborg-Majorna OK 1
2 William Lind 8.32 4.19 7.43 7.22 0.35 4.56 5.27 2.55 6.28 5.25 2.00 0.53 2.05 1.04 1.04 William Lind
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 8.32 12.51 20.34 27.56 28.31 33.27 38.54 41.49 48.17 53.42 55.42 56.35 58.40 59.44 1:00.48 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1
3 Jonas Leandersson 8.14 4.29 8.04 7.14 0.37 5.35 5.35 3.33 6.20 5.24 1.58 0.55 1.44 0.58 0.50 Jonas Leandersson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 8.14 12.43 20.47 28.01 28.38 34.13 39.48 43.21 49.41 55.05 57.03 57.58 59.42 1:00.40 1:01.30 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1
4 Gustav Bergman 8.27 4.17 7.58 7.21 0.35 5.31 5.39 2.52 6.40 5.26 1.56 0.44 2.05 1.12 1.02 Gustav Bergman
OK Ravinen 1 8.27 12.44 20.42 28.03 28.38 34.09 39.48 42.40 49.20 54.46 56.42 57.26 59.31 1:00.43 1:01.45 OK Ravinen 1
5 Olle Boström 8.19 4.34 8.04 7.16 0.35 5.37 5.47 3.00 6.43 5.35 2.01 0.44 2.00 1.09 0.44 Olle Boström
Järla Orientering 1 8.19 12.53 20.57 28.13 28.48 34.25 40.12 43.12 49.55 55.30 57.31 58.15 1:00.15 1:01.24 1:02.08 Järla Orientering 1
6 Eskil Kinneberg 8.36 4.37 8.05 7.37 0.39 5.19 5.41 3.05 6.45 5.22 1.54 0.43 1.49 1.11 0.51 Eskil Kinneberg
IFK Göteborg 1 8.36 13.13 21.18 28.55 29.34 34.53 40.34 43.39 50.24 55.46 57.40 58.23 1:00.12 1:01.23 1:02.14 IFK Göteborg 1
6 Oleksandr Kratov 8.45 4.31 8.34 7.38 0.32 5.17 5.25 2.54 6.47 5.25 2.05 0.50 1.49 1.00 0.42 Oleksandr Kratov
OK Orion 1 8.45 13.16 21.50 29.28 30.00 35.17 40.42 43.36 50.23 55.48 57.53 58.43 1:00.32 1:01.32 1:02.14 OK Orion 1
8 Peter Öberg 8.20 4.41 8.37 8.06 0.36 5.21 5.36 3.04 6.44 5.20 2.13 0.44 1.58 1.11 0.49 Peter Öberg
OK Hällen 1 8.20 13.01 21.38 29.44 30.20 35.41 41.17 44.21 51.05 56.25 58.38 59.22 1:01.20 1:02.31 1:03.20 OK Hällen 1
9 Albin Ridefelt 8.30 5.17 8.13 7.23 0.29 5.20 5.39 2.54 7.20 5.11 1.54 0.38 2.40 0.55 1.00 Albin Ridefelt
OK Linné 1 8.30 13.47 22.00 29.23 29.52 35.12 40.51 43.45 51.05 56.16 58.10 58.48 1:01.28 1:02.23 1:03.23 OK Linné 1
10 Jerker Lysell 9.09 4.41 8.59 7.38 0.32 5.47 5.49 2.56 6.22 5.10 1.59 1.00 1.44 0.55 0.51 Jerker Lysell
Rehns BK 1 9.09 13.50 22.49 30.27 30.59 36.46 42.35 45.31 51.53 57.03 59.02 1:00.02 1:01.46 1:02.41 1:03.32 Rehns BK 1
11 Emil Svensk 8.42 4.19 7.41 7.52 0.29 5.53 5.52 3.00 6.45 7.07 1.58 0.47 1.41 1.01 0.44 Emil Svensk
Stora Tuna OK 1 8.42 13.01 20.42 28.34 29.03 34.56 40.48 43.48 50.33 57.40 59.38 1:00.25 1:02.06 1:03.07 1:03.51 Stora Tuna OK 1
12 Martin Regborn 8.55 5.26 8.23 7.42 0.40 5.43 5.36 3.14 6.27 5.44 1.59 0.57 1.59 1.08 0.44 Martin Regborn
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1 8.55 14.21 22.44 30.26 31.06 36.49 42.25 45.39 52.06 57.50 59.49 1:00.46 1:02.45 1:03.53 1:04.37 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1
13 Gernot Kerschbaumer 8.44 5.24 8.45 7.55 0.36 5.25 6.26 2.57 7.00 5.22 2.06 0.45 1.58 1.05 0.56 Gernot Kerschbaumer
OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 8.44 14.08 22.53 30.48 31.24 36.49 43.15 46.12 53.12 58.34 1:00.40 1:01.25 1:03.23 1:04.28 1:05.24 OK Pan-Kristianstad 1
14 Zsolt Lenkei 9.18 4.58 8.45 8.16 0.35 5.20 6.12 3.16 6.46 5.42 2.11 0.51 1.49 0.59 0.41 Zsolt Lenkei
IFK Mora OK 1 9.18 14.16 23.01 31.17 31.52 37.12 43.24 46.40 53.26 59.08 1:01.19 1:02.10 1:03.59 1:04.58 1:05.39 IFK Mora OK 1
15 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø 9.01 4.32 9.46 8.21 0.32 5.05 6.12 3.15 6.48 5.37 2.24 0.48 1.48 0.59 0.36 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø
IFK Lidingö SOK 2 9.01 13.33 23.19 31.40 32.12 37.17 43.29 46.44 53.32 59.09 1:01.33 1:02.21 1:04.09 1:05.08 1:05.44 IFK Lidingö SOK 2
16 Marcus Millegård 9.12 5.04 9.00 8.12 0.39 5.18 6.10 3.15 6.41 5.42 2.18 0.52 1.51 1.04 0.46 Marcus Millegård
Sävedalens AIK 1 9.12 14.16 23.16 31.28 32.07 37.25 43.35 46.50 53.31 59.13 1:01.31 1:02.23 1:04.14 1:05.18 1:06.04 Sävedalens AIK 1
17 Filip Dahlgren 9.44 8.01 7.48 7.16 0.35 5.38 6.03 2.57 6.37 5.36 1.58 0.48 1.40 0.58 0.42 Filip Dahlgren
IFK Lidingö SOK 1 9.44 17.45 25.33 32.49 33.24 39.02 45.05 48.02 54.39 1:00.15 1:02.13 1:03.01 1:04.41 1:05.39 1:06.21 IFK Lidingö SOK 1
18 Ludwig Ljungqvist 9.29 4.44 9.09 7.51 0.36 6.07 6.14 3.07 7.00 5.23 2.20 0.46 2.00 1.07 0.44 Ludwig Ljungqvist
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 9.29 14.13 23.22 31.13 31.49 37.56 44.10 47.17 54.17 59.40 1:02.00 1:02.46 1:04.46 1:05.53 1:06.37 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1
19 Espen Hultgreen Weltzien 9.17 4.40 8.33 7.57 0.37 6.02 5.55 3.04 7.01 5.58 2.05 1.10 2.29 1.04 1.00 Espen Hultgreen Weltzien
Järla Orientering 2 9.17 13.57 22.30 30.27 31.04 37.06 43.01 46.05 53.06 59.04 1:01.09 1:02.19 1:04.48 1:05.52 1:06.52 Järla Orientering 2
20 Magnus Glännefors 8.54 4.46 9.22 8.49 0.48 5.24 6.09 3.09 6.57 5.36 2.12 0.45 2.01 1.25 0.48 Magnus Glännefors
Tullinge SK 1 8.54 13.40 23.02 31.51 32.39 38.03 44.12 47.21 54.18 59.54 1:02.06 1:02.51 1:04.52 1:06.17 1:07.05 Tullinge SK 1
21 Oskar Andrén 9.30 4.59 8.26 8.39 0.46 6.16 6.11 3.21 7.07 6.04 2.06 0.43 2.00 1.17 0.42 Oskar Andrén
OK Tisaren 1 9.30 14.29 22.55 31.34 32.20 38.36 44.47 48.08 55.15 1:01.19 1:03.25 1:04.08 1:06.08 1:07.25 1:08.07 OK Tisaren 1
22 Ralph Street 9.54 5.21 8.52 8.08 0.35 6.14 6.31 3.16 6.31 5.42 2.52 0.49 1.55 1.01 0.45 Ralph Street
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2 9.54 15.15 24.07 32.15 32.50 39.04 45.35 48.51 55.22 1:01.04 1:03.56 1:04.45 1:06.40 1:07.41 1:08.26 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2
23 Matt Ogden 9.12 4.45 9.04 8.03 0.34 6.25 6.54 3.14 7.09 6.05 2.13 0.53 2.11 1.06 0.45 Matt Ogden
OK Linné 2 9.12 13.57 23.01 31.04 31.38 38.03 44.57 48.11 55.20 1:01.25 1:03.38 1:04.31 1:06.42 1:07.48 1:08.33 OK Linné 2
24 Mathias Hallmén 9.21 4.53 9.26 8.25 0.36 5.53 6.46 3.14 6.58 5.51 2.12 0.57 2.12 1.10 0.42 Mathias Hallmén
OK Denseln 1 9.21 14.14 23.40 32.05 32.41 38.34 45.20 48.34 55.32 1:01.23 1:03.35 1:04.32 1:06.44 1:07.54 1:08.36 OK Denseln 1
25 Per Carlborg 9.17 6.08 9.10 7.57 0.37 6.05 6.10 3.15 7.16 6.36 2.06 0.44 1.57 1.09 0.50 Per Carlborg
Linköpings OK 1 9.17 15.25 24.35 32.32 33.09 39.14 45.24 48.39 55.55 1:02.31 1:04.37 1:05.21 1:07.18 1:08.27 1:09.17 Linköpings OK 1
26 Thomas Carlsson 9.25 4.31 8.58 8.46 0.44 6.06 6.39 3.25 7.31 6.19 2.05 1.00 2.09 1.03 0.39 Thomas Carlsson
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 9.25 13.56 22.54 31.40 32.24 38.30 45.09 48.34 56.05 1:02.24 1:04.29 1:05.29 1:07.38 1:08.41 1:09.20 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
27 Simon Smedberg 9.31 5.01 9.02 8.59 0.36 5.52 6.20 3.17 7.14 6.19 2.12 1.09 1.52 1.19 0.42 Simon Smedberg
IFK Göteborg 2 9.31 14.32 23.34 32.33 33.09 39.01 45.21 48.38 55.52 1:02.11 1:04.23 1:05.32 1:07.24 1:08.43 1:09.25 IFK Göteborg 2
28 Emil Lauri 9.41 4.57 9.05 8.54 0.34 6.00 6.13 3.23 7.18 6.17 2.10 1.12 1.58 1.14 0.50 Emil Lauri
Järla Orientering 3 9.41 14.38 23.43 32.37 33.11 39.11 45.24 48.47 56.05 1:02.22 1:04.32 1:05.44 1:07.42 1:08.56 1:09.46 Järla Orientering 3
29 Mattias Eriksson 9.27 4.42 8.56 8.28 0.36 5.31 6.26 3.27 7.58 6.47 2.19 0.56 2.12 1.19 0.52 Mattias Eriksson
OK Denseln 2 9.27 14.09 23.05 31.33 32.09 37.40 44.06 47.33 55.31 1:02.18 1:04.37 1:05.33 1:07.45 1:09.04 1:09.56 OK Denseln 2
30 Andreas Johansson 10.10 4.21 9.00 9.46 0.39 5.29 8.28 3.44 7.28 5.51 2.01 0.51 1.57 1.02 0.41 Andreas Johansson
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 10.10 14.31 23.31 33.17 33.56 39.25 47.53 51.37 59.05 1:04.56 1:06.57 1:07.48 1:09.45 1:10.47 1:11.28 Göteborg-Majorna OK 2
31 Andreas Jansson 10.24 4.47 8.54 8.13 0.36 5.49 7.02 3.04 8.21 5.40 3.40 0.52 1.57 1.31 0.48 Andreas Jansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 10.24 15.11 24.05 32.18 32.54 38.43 45.45 48.49 57.10 1:02.50 1:06.30 1:07.22 1:09.19 1:10.50 1:11.38 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2
32 Rudolfs Zernis 9.13 6.26 9.05 8.44 0.34 6.12 6.12 3.19 7.10 7.28 2.22 0.53 1.58 1.14 0.58 Rudolfs Zernis
Ärla IF 1 9.13 15.39 24.44 33.28 34.02 40.14 46.26 49.45 56.55 1:04.23 1:06.45 1:07.38 1:09.36 1:10.50 1:11.48 Ärla IF 1
33 Robin Pousette 10.05 5.17 9.55 9.11 0.36 6.27 7.13 3.13 7.23 6.16 2.06 0.51 2.10 1.02 0.39 Robin Pousette
Långhundra IF 1 10.05 15.22 25.17 34.28 35.04 41.31 48.44 51.57 59.20 1:05.36 1:07.42 1:08.33 1:10.43 1:11.45 1:12.24 Långhundra IF 1
34 Mattias Karlsson 9.14 5.13 9.53 8.45 0.44 6.12 7.36 3.24 7.34 6.19 2.39 0.54 2.02 1.14 0.51 Mattias Karlsson
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 9.14 14.27 24.20 33.05 33.49 40.01 47.37 51.01 58.35 1:04.54 1:07.33 1:08.27 1:10.29 1:11.43 1:12.34 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3
35 Assar Hellström 10.07 5.19 9.10 9.54 0.41 6.17 7.22 3.19 7.17 6.14 2.16 0.56 2.02 1.17 0.42 Assar Hellström
OK Ravinen 2 10.07 15.26 24.36 34.30 35.11 41.28 48.50 52.09 59.26 1:05.40 1:07.56 1:08.52 1:10.54 1:12.11 1:12.53 OK Ravinen 2
36 Niklas Serrander 8.40 4.28 9.35 9.18 0.38 6.02 6.16 3.38 7.49 6.15 2.56 1.33 3.26 1.33 1.02 Niklas Serrander
IFK Lidingö SOK 3 8.40 13.08 22.43 32.01 32.39 38.41 44.57 48.35 56.24 1:02.39 1:05.35 1:07.08 1:10.34 1:12.07 1:13.09 IFK Lidingö SOK 3
37 Mats Troeng 9.49 5.29 9.44 8.45 0.40 6.45 7.45 3.19 8.37 5.57 2.26 0.53 2.09 1.15 0.45 Mats Troeng
OK Linné 3 9.49 15.18 25.02 33.47 34.27 41.12 48.57 52.16 1:00.53 1:06.50 1:09.16 1:10.09 1:12.18 1:13.33 1:14.18 OK Linné 3
38 Anton Tynong 11.40 5.49 9.47 9.24 0.46 6.37 6.29 3.37 7.32 5.50 1.58 0.44 2.10 1.10 0.55 Anton Tynong
Ärla IF 3 11.40 17.29 27.16 36.40 37.26 44.03 50.32 54.09 1:01.41 1:07.31 1:09.29 1:10.13 1:12.23 1:13.33 1:14.28 Ärla IF 3
39 Simon Hodler 11.24 6.03 9.36 9.39 0.42 6.21 6.51 3.21 8.25 6.11 2.05 0.57 2.02 1.00 0.39 Simon Hodler
IFK Mora OK 2 11.24 17.27 27.03 36.42 37.24 43.45 50.36 53.57 1:02.22 1:08.33 1:10.38 1:11.35 1:13.37 1:14.37 1:15.16 IFK Mora OK 2
40 Ivan Forsgren 9.55 5.25 9.58 10.02 0.40 6.57 7.47 3.21 7.51 6.29 2.16 0.49 2.01 1.12 0.40 Ivan Forsgren
OK Tisaren 2 9.55 15.20 25.18 35.20 36.00 42.57 50.44 54.05 1:01.56 1:08.25 1:10.41 1:11.30 1:13.31 1:14.43 1:15.23 OK Tisaren 2
41 Olof Sandgren 10.30 5.18 10.28 10.03 0.46 6.16 8.05 3.14 7.31 6.38 2.31 1.03 1.55 1.08 0.45 Olof Sandgren
OK Orion 2 10.30 15.48 26.16 36.19 37.05 43.21 51.26 54.40 1:02.11 1:08.49 1:11.20 1:12.23 1:14.18 1:15.26 1:16.11 OK Orion 2
42 Jens Rönnols 9.51 5.47 10.26 9.21 0.43 5.55 6.40 3.38 7.09 8.56 2.33 0.58 2.06 1.25 1.02 Jens Rönnols
Täby OK 1 9.51 15.38 26.04 35.25 36.08 42.03 48.43 52.21 59.30 1:08.26 1:10.59 1:11.57 1:14.03 1:15.28 1:16.30 Täby OK 1
43 Viktor Wassén 11.38 5.31 10.02 9.54 0.42 6.56 7.14 3.48 8.17 6.11 2.15 0.51 2.32 1.21 0.48 Viktor Wassén
Vänersborgs SK 1 11.38 17.09 27.11 37.05 37.47 44.43 51.57 55.45 1:04.02 1:10.13 1:12.28 1:13.19 1:15.51 1:17.12 1:18.00 Vänersborgs SK 1
44 Linus Kajsajuntti 10.43 6.16 10.49 9.46 0.45 6.59 7.01 3.31 8.00 6.52 2.20 0.56 1.57 1.14 0.53 Linus Kajsajuntti
IFK Lidingö SOK 4 10.43 16.59 27.48 37.34 38.19 45.18 52.19 55.50 1:03.50 1:10.42 1:13.02 1:13.58 1:15.55 1:17.09 1:18.02 IFK Lidingö SOK 4
45 Viktor Antonsson 11.05 5.30 10.24 9.19 0.50 6.49 7.23 4.07 8.37 6.12 2.28 1.03 1.59 1.27 0.54 Viktor Antonsson
Eksjö SOK 1 11.05 16.35 26.59 36.18 37.08 43.57 51.20 55.27 1:04.04 1:10.16 1:12.44 1:13.47 1:15.46 1:17.13 1:18.07 Eksjö SOK 1
46 Christoffer Schönning 10.11 5.57 11.05 9.13 0.37 6.05 9.29 3.35 8.05 6.09 2.17 0.50 3.15 1.13 0.43 Christoffer Schönning
Järfälla OK 1 10.11 16.08 27.13 36.26 37.03 43.08 52.37 56.12 1:04.17 1:10.26 1:12.43 1:13.33 1:16.48 1:18.01 1:18.44 Järfälla OK 1
47 Dan Wester 10.08 5.39 10.15 9.30 0.42 6.39 7.45 3.50 8.13 7.20 3.15 1.01 2.31 1.22 0.55 Dan Wester
Järla Orientering 4 10.08 15.47 26.02 35.32 36.14 42.53 50.38 54.28 1:02.41 1:10.01 1:13.16 1:14.17 1:16.48 1:18.10 1:19.05 Järla Orientering 4
48 Alexander Hansen 9.44 5.22 10.40 9.55 0.35 6.17 7.37 4.13 8.55 7.34 2.24 1.10 2.33 1.20 0.53 Alexander Hansen
Söders-Tyresö 1 9.44 15.06 25.46 35.41 36.16 42.33 50.10 54.23 1:03.18 1:10.52 1:13.16 1:14.26 1:16.59 1:18.19 1:19.12 Söders-Tyresö 1
49 Henrik Tosteberg 10.01 5.02 10.43 9.18 0.45 7.32 7.32 3.52 8.40 7.22 2.44 0.59 2.36 1.27 0.51 Henrik Tosteberg
Linköpings OK 2 10.01 15.03 25.46 35.04 35.49 43.21 50.53 54.45 1:03.25 1:10.47 1:13.31 1:14.30 1:17.06 1:18.33 1:19.24 Linköpings OK 2
50 Fredrik Nilsson 10.58 5.23 10.41 9.16 0.44 6.56 7.37 3.50 8.24 7.44 2.33 0.58 2.14 1.21 0.54 Fredrik Nilsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 10.58 16.21 27.02 36.18 37.02 43.58 51.35 55.25 1:03.49 1:11.33 1:14.06 1:15.04 1:17.18 1:18.39 1:19.33 OK Pan-Kristianstad 2
51 Johan Hamelius 10.57 4.53 10.58 11.06 0.45 6.54 7.37 3.46 7.59 6.25 2.54 0.59 2.22 1.16 0.54 Johan Hamelius
OK Linné 4 10.57 15.50 26.48 37.54 38.39 45.33 53.10 56.56 1:04.55 1:11.20 1:14.14 1:15.13 1:17.35 1:18.51 1:19.45 OK Linné 4
52 Markus Lang 10.13 7.55 10.11 9.46 0.47 6.13 6.48 3.35 8.58 7.03 2.35 0.52 2.20 1.37 0.57 Markus Lang
Stora Tuna OK 2 10.13 18.08 28.19 38.05 38.52 45.05 51.53 55.28 1:04.26 1:11.29 1:14.04 1:14.56 1:17.16 1:18.53 1:19.50 Stora Tuna OK 2
53 Lars Håkan Sandvik 10.34 5.04 11.18 10.44 0.47 6.58 7.49 3.38 8.27 7.06 2.35 0.59 2.07 1.16 0.48 Lars Håkan Sandvik
Attunda OK 1 10.34 15.38 26.56 37.40 38.27 45.25 53.14 56.52 1:05.19 1:12.25 1:15.00 1:15.59 1:18.06 1:19.22 1:20.10 Attunda OK 1
54 Tommy Lindberg 10.49 5.44 10.09 9.45 0.43 6.14 9.36 3.34 8.43 7.35 2.19 0.54 2.10 1.20 0.53 Tommy Lindberg
OK Roslagen 1 10.49 16.33 26.42 36.27 37.10 43.24 53.00 56.34 1:05.17 1:12.52 1:15.11 1:16.05 1:18.15 1:19.35 1:20.28 OK Roslagen 1
55 Andreas Holmqvist 9.52 7.53 9.56 10.00 0.47 7.24 7.36 3.31 8.17 7.02 2.19 2.22 2.27 1.20 0.52 Andreas Holmqvist
Hestra IF 1 9.52 17.45 27.41 37.41 38.28 45.52 53.28 56.59 1:05.16 1:12.18 1:14.37 1:16.59 1:19.26 1:20.46 1:21.38 Hestra IF 1
56 Anders Hultgren 12.19 6.04 10.48 10.56 0.48 8.01 7.17 3.35 8.03 6.35 2.19 0.58 2.04 1.25 0.44 Anders Hultgren
Sundsvalls OK 1 12.19 18.23 29.11 40.07 40.55 48.56 56.13 59.48 1:07.51 1:14.26 1:16.45 1:17.43 1:19.47 1:21.12 1:21.56 Sundsvalls OK 1
57 Henrik Göhl 10.30 5.43 11.01 10.24 0.44 6.55 7.23 4.14 8.59 7.51 2.52 1.09 2.39 1.21 0.45 Henrik Göhl
Finspångs SOK 1 10.30 16.13 27.14 37.38 38.22 45.17 52.40 56.54 1:05.53 1:13.44 1:16.36 1:17.45 1:20.24 1:21.45 1:22.30 Finspångs SOK 1
58 Joar Svartholm 10.39 5.56 9.55 14.13 0.44 7.10 7.37 3.51 7.52 6.35 2.41 1.30 2.40 1.19 0.42 Joar Svartholm
Bergnäsets AIK 1 10.39 16.35 26.30 40.43 41.27 48.37 56.14 1:00.05 1:07.57 1:14.32 1:17.13 1:18.43 1:21.23 1:22.42 1:23.24 Bergnäsets AIK 1
59 Viktor Runnby 14.29 6.49 9.13 11.16 0.40 7.25 7.47 3.32 8.02 6.13 3.14 0.56 2.12 1.14 0.45 Viktor Runnby
Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 14.29 21.18 30.31 41.47 42.27 49.52 57.39 1:01.11 1:09.13 1:15.26 1:18.40 1:19.36 1:21.48 1:23.02 1:23.47 Göteborg-Majorna OK 3
60 Niklas Olsson 10.38 5.50 10.15 10.05 0.40 9.08 8.22 4.08 8.19 8.30 2.40 1.19 2.09 1.17 0.48 Niklas Olsson
Skåneslättens OL 1 10.38 16.28 26.43 36.48 37.28 46.36 54.58 59.06 1:07.25 1:15.55 1:18.35 1:19.54 1:22.03 1:23.20 1:24.08 Skåneslättens OL 1
61 Mikael Andersson 12.23 6.08 10.33 11.32 0.42 7.08 8.24 3.57 8.38 7.06 2.38 0.59 2.09 1.20 0.47 Mikael Andersson
Stora Tuna OK 3 12.23 18.31 29.04 40.36 41.18 48.26 56.50 1:00.47 1:09.25 1:16.31 1:19.09 1:20.08 1:22.17 1:23.37 1:24.24 Stora Tuna OK 3
62 Charlie Stolt 11.05 5.31 10.18 9.25 0.44 9.38 7.19 3.40 10.10 7.56 3.44 1.33 2.26 1.13 0.43 Charlie Stolt
Rehns BK 2 11.05 16.36 26.54 36.19 37.03 46.41 54.00 57.40 1:07.50 1:15.46 1:19.30 1:21.03 1:23.29 1:24.42 1:25.25 Rehns BK 2
63 Johan Kärrström 11.43 6.07 11.41 11.02 0.56 7.14 8.07 3.56 8.44 7.49 3.24 1.00 1.58 1.12 0.44 Johan Kärrström
Tullinge SK 2 11.43 17.50 29.31 40.33 41.29 48.43 56.50 1:00.46 1:09.30 1:17.19 1:20.43 1:21.43 1:23.41 1:24.53 1:25.37 Tullinge SK 2
64 Didrik Hall 11.32 4.41 10.16 9.59 0.48 7.23 7.32 3.50 10.11 8.26 2.59 3.21 2.25 1.48 1.08 Didrik Hall
Nyköpings OK 1 11.32 16.13 26.29 36.28 37.16 44.39 52.11 56.01 1:06.12 1:14.38 1:17.37 1:20.58 1:23.23 1:25.11 1:26.19 Nyköpings OK 1
65 Jonathan Svensson 12.53 5.27 11.15 9.45 0.40 7.53 8.14 4.16 9.15 7.35 3.52 0.57 2.23 1.32 0.56 Jonathan Svensson
Växjö OK 1 12.53 18.20 29.35 39.20 40.00 47.53 56.07 1:00.23 1:09.38 1:17.13 1:21.05 1:22.02 1:24.25 1:25.57 1:26.53 Växjö OK 1
66 Jonas Giding 11.00 6.25 11.38 10.33 0.51 8.11 8.09 4.36 9.29 7.51 2.51 1.01 2.26 1.26 0.52 Jonas Giding
Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1 11.00 17.25 29.03 39.36 40.27 48.38 56.47 1:01.23 1:10.52 1:18.43 1:21.34 1:22.35 1:25.01 1:26.27 1:27.19 Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1
67 Fredrik Johansson 12.27 5.26 11.36 14.40 0.41 6.50 7.38 3.45 8.47 7.12 2.54 1.12 2.08 1.24 0.52 Fredrik Johansson
Bredaryds SOK 1 12.27 17.53 29.29 44.09 44.50 51.40 59.18 1:03.03 1:11.50 1:19.02 1:21.56 1:23.08 1:25.16 1:26.40 1:27.32 Bredaryds SOK 1
68 Morgan Karlsson 12.32 5.52 10.42 10.24 0.42 6.41 9.09 4.41 9.43 8.10 2.57 1.14 2.43 1.28 0.46 Morgan Karlsson
Sundbybergs IK 1 12.32 18.24 29.06 39.30 40.12 46.53 56.02 1:00.43 1:10.26 1:18.36 1:21.33 1:22.47 1:25.30 1:26.58 1:27.44 Sundbybergs IK 1
69 Erik Sisell 11.13 7.12 10.41 9.58 0.48 7.28 7.16 3.51 8.06 12.39 2.40 1.07 3.45 1.20 0.45 Erik Sisell
Gävle OK 1 11.13 18.25 29.06 39.04 39.52 47.20 54.36 58.27 1:06.33 1:19.12 1:21.52 1:22.59 1:26.44 1:28.04 1:28.49 Gävle OK 1
70 Erik Björklund 11.34 5.47 11.35 11.15 0.45 7.28 8.24 4.44 9.45 7.33 3.22 1.08 3.43 1.26 0.46 Erik Björklund
Leksands OK 1 11.34 17.21 28.56 40.11 40.56 48.24 56.48 1:01.32 1:11.17 1:18.50 1:22.12 1:23.20 1:27.03 1:28.29 1:29.15 Leksands OK 1
71 Daniel Olsen 13.20 5.34 11.41 13.03 0.49 7.12 8.21 4.04 9.02 8.47 2.31 0.52 2.03 1.13 0.49 Daniel Olsen
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3 13.20 18.54 30.35 43.38 44.27 51.39 1:00.00 1:04.04 1:13.06 1:21.53 1:24.24 1:25.16 1:27.19 1:28.32 1:29.21 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3
72 Nils Tärk 11.49 5.25 9.48 16.02 0.41 9.29 7.15 3.47 8.31 8.12 2.44 1.07 2.19 1.34 0.53 Nils Tärk
Halmstad OK 1 11.49 17.14 27.02 43.04 43.45 53.14 1:00.29 1:04.16 1:12.47 1:20.59 1:23.43 1:24.50 1:27.09 1:28.43 1:29.36 Halmstad OK 1
73 Magnus Homann 11.39 6.37 11.41 11.46 1.00 8.03 8.21 3.48 10.12 7.11 3.13 1.04 3.03 1.29 0.54 Magnus Homann
OK Orinto 1 11.39 18.16 29.57 41.43 42.43 50.46 59.07 1:02.55 1:13.07 1:20.18 1:23.31 1:24.35 1:27.38 1:29.07 1:30.01 OK Orinto 1
74 Oskar Höglund 11.02 5.43 10.54 17.23 0.42 7.27 9.21 4.01 8.49 6.53 2.24 1.00 2.09 1.24 0.54 Oskar Höglund
Motala AIF OL 1 11.02 16.45 27.39 45.02 45.44 53.11 1:02.32 1:06.33 1:15.22 1:22.15 1:24.39 1:25.39 1:27.48 1:29.12 1:30.06 Motala AIF OL 1
75 Johan Markstedt 11.54 5.55 11.52 12.43 0.45 8.20 8.46 4.13 9.17 8.26 2.40 1.08 2.36 1.36 0.58 Johan Markstedt
OK Södertörn 1 11.54 17.49 29.41 42.24 43.09 51.29 1:00.15 1:04.28 1:13.45 1:22.11 1:24.51 1:25.59 1:28.35 1:30.11 1:31.09 OK Södertörn 1
76 Oscar Andersson 16.21 5.26 11.47 11.28 0.43 7.24 9.56 4.13 8.32 7.10 2.37 1.22 2.22 1.41 0.58 Oscar Andersson
OK Tisaren 3 16.21 21.47 33.34 45.02 45.45 53.09 1:03.05 1:07.18 1:15.50 1:23.00 1:25.37 1:26.59 1:29.21 1:31.02 1:32.00 OK Tisaren 3
77 Anders Höije 12.37 6.36 10.45 13.20 0.46 10.25 7.50 3.40 9.18 8.45 2.28 0.58 2.50 1.15 0.41 Anders Höije
Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 12.37 19.13 29.58 43.18 44.04 54.29 1:02.19 1:05.59 1:15.17 1:24.02 1:26.30 1:27.28 1:30.18 1:31.33 1:32.14 Göteborg-Majorna OK 4
78 Daniel Rönnqvist 11.51 5.47 11.12 12.17 0.41 10.42 9.25 3.39 7.39 7.24 4.51 0.50 6.24 1.24 0.52 Daniel Rönnqvist
OK Linné 5 11.51 17.38 28.50 41.07 41.48 52.30 1:01.55 1:05.34 1:13.13 1:20.37 1:25.28 1:26.18 1:32.42 1:34.06 1:34.58 OK Linné 5
79 Harald Henriksson 13.23 6.29 12.57 11.53 0.54 7.58 10.29 5.07 8.54 9.02 4.02 1.10 2.41 1.26 0.54 Harald Henriksson
Järla Orientering 5 13.23 19.52 32.49 44.42 45.36 53.34 1:04.03 1:09.10 1:18.04 1:27.06 1:31.08 1:32.18 1:34.59 1:36.25 1:37.19 Järla Orientering 5
80 Jonas Lindahl 11.35 5.36 11.24 13.08 0.39 8.15 10.16 4.37 15.14 8.34 2.43 1.14 2.36 1.34 0.54 Jonas Lindahl
OK Milan 1 11.35 17.11 28.35 41.43 42.22 50.37 1:00.53 1:05.30 1:20.44 1:29.18 1:32.01 1:33.15 1:35.51 1:37.25 1:38.19 OK Milan 1
81 Tobias Forsén 14.29 6.19 12.49 16.27 1.19 9.39 8.53 5.04 9.59 8.33 3.06 1.07 2.44 1.36 0.59 Tobias Forsén
Tullinge SK 3 14.29 20.48 33.37 50.04 51.23 1:01.02 1:09.55 1:14.59 1:24.58 1:33.31 1:36.37 1:37.44 1:40.28 1:42.04 1:43.03 Tullinge SK 3
82 David Jonsson 21.49 5.52 13.11 11.55 1.01 9.22 9.39 4.24 10.49 8.23 2.56 1.10 3.15 1.49 1.02 David Jonsson
OK Klyftamo 1 21.49 27.41 40.52 52.47 53.48 1:03.10 1:12.49 1:17.13 1:28.02 1:36.25 1:39.21 1:40.31 1:43.46 1:45.35 1:46.37 OK Klyftamo 1
83 Mattias Johansson 10.59 7.17 11.22 26.35 0.52 10.39 10.14 4.07 9.44 9.05 3.27 1.16 2.55 1.47 0.55 Mattias Johansson
IFK Mora OK 3 10.59 18.16 29.38 56.13 57.05 1:07.44 1:17.58 1:22.05 1:31.49 1:40.54 1:44.21 1:45.37 1:48.32 1:50.19 1:51.14 IFK Mora OK 3
84 Emil Grehn 15.52 6.04 15.36 17.11 0.44 10.53 10.19 4.35 10.12 8.34 5.44 1.47 3.12 1.40 0.40 Emil Grehn
OK Rodhen 2 15.52 21.56 37.32 54.43 55.27 1:06.20 1:16.39 1:21.14 1:31.26 1:40.00 1:45.44 1:47.31 1:50.43 1:52.23 1:53.03 OK Rodhen 2
85 Per Ögren 13.43 6.44 13.05 14.04 0.55 9.33 10.24 4.50 9.59 20.21 2.51 0.59 2.49 1.48 1.01 Per Ögren
Bergnäsets AIK 2 13.43 20.27 33.32 47.36 48.31 58.04 1:08.28 1:13.18 1:23.17 1:43.38 1:46.29 1:47.28 1:50.17 1:52.05 1:53.06 Bergnäsets AIK 2
86 Pål Jansson 12.21 6.02 14.35 15.28 0.53 9.48 14.10 4.33 11.15 10.25 3.15 1.57 5.07 2.30 1.10 Pål Jansson
OK Roslagen 2 12.21 18.23 32.58 48.26 49.19 59.07 1:13.17 1:17.50 1:29.05 1:39.30 1:42.45 1:44.42 1:49.49 1:52.19 1:53.29 OK Roslagen 2
87 Niklas Reinholdsson 12.56 8.20 14.32 16.46 1.06 9.41 12.39 5.22 10.50 10.03 3.49 1.51 3.31 1.44 1.02 Niklas Reinholdsson
IF Thor 1 12.56 21.16 35.48 52.34 53.40 1:03.21 1:16.00 1:21.22 1:32.12 1:42.15 1:46.04 1:47.55 1:51.26 1:53.10 1:54.12 IF Thor 1
88 Jonas Rinnbäck 16.01 9.42 15.09 12.57 1.16 8.01 13.04 4.34 12.29 10.28 3.14 2.37 3.23 1.38 1.15 Jonas Rinnbäck
OK Ravinen 3 16.01 25.43 40.52 53.49 55.05 1:03.06 1:16.10 1:20.44 1:33.13 1:43.41 1:46.55 1:49.32 1:52.55 1:54.33 1:55.48 OK Ravinen 3
89 Edvard Davidsson 12.10 6.42 12.12 21.11 0.45 13.03 10.52 4.53 10.10 17.06 3.23 1.52 2.38 1.38 1.02 Edvard Davidsson
OK Klemmingen 1 12.10 18.52 31.04 52.15 53.00 1:06.03 1:16.55 1:21.48 1:31.58 1:49.04 1:52.27 1:54.19 1:56.57 1:58.35 1:59.37 OK Klemmingen 1
90 Marcus Ramström 15.11 10.00 15.10 16.18 1.20 11.29 10.55 6.10 11.28 11.45 5.58 2.20 3.28 1.47 1.06 Marcus Ramström
OK Kåre 1 15.11 25.11 40.21 56.39 57.59 1:09.28 1:20.23 1:26.33 1:38.01 1:49.46 1:55.44 1:58.04 2:01.32 2:03.19 2:04.25 OK Kåre 1
91 Pontus Johansson 20.21 10.29 14.45 13.55 1.01 13.20 10.50 4.57 11.40 11.15 3.34 2.48 3.56 1.53 1.06 Pontus Johansson
OK Kullingshof 1 20.21 30.50 45.35 59.30 1:00.31 1:13.51 1:24.41 1:29.38 1:41.18 1:52.33 1:56.07 1:58.55 2:02.51 2:04.44 2:05.50 OK Kullingshof 1
92 Aleksandr Manoilov 20.48 8.22 13.57 16.36 0.52 11.51 13.36 4.17 15.40 10.09 5.16 1.34 2.36 1.46 0.53 Aleksandr Manoilov
Järfälla OK 3 20.48 29.10 43.07 59.43 1:00.35 1:12.26 1:26.02 1:30.19 1:45.59 1:56.08 2:01.24 2:02.58 2:05.34 2:07.20 2:08.13 Järfälla OK 3
93 Albin Olausson 12:10.00 5.33 9.54 17.25 0.45 6.01 7.25 3.32 8.05 8.43 5.59 0.59 4.05 1.13 0.43 Albin Olausson
OK Rodhen 1 12:10.00 12:15.33 12:25.27 12:42.52 12:43.37 12:49.38 12:57.03 13:00.35 13:08.40 13:17.23 13:23.22 13:24.21 13:28.26 13:29.39 13:30.22 OK Rodhen 1
Simon Hedlund 13.48 5.36 11.41 6.00 Simon Hedlund
Ärla IF 2 13.48 19.24 30.34 42.15 48.15 Ärla IF 2
Filip Andersson 17.04 7.22 16.04 17.42 0.49 12.50 10.23 6.28 10.53 10.09 13.30 2.00 1.03 Filip Andersson
Markbygdens OK 1 17.04 24.26 40.30 58.12 59.01 1:11.51 1:22.14 1:28.42 1:39.35 1:49.44 2:03.14 2:05.14 2:10.14 2:11.17 Markbygdens OK 1
Holger Kohr 13.05 7.11 14.40 14.48 8.48 4.28 10.27 10.23 3.01 2.13 3.03 1.56 0.58 Holger Kohr
Centrum OK 1 13.05 20.16 34.56 49.44 59.39 1:08.27 1:12.55 1:23.22 1:33.45 1:36.46 1:38.59 1:42.02 1:43.58 1:44.56 Centrum OK 1
Lukas Peterson Lukas Peterson
IFK Umeå 1 IFK Umeå 1
Jan Johansson Jan Johansson
IFK Umeå 2 IFK Umeå 2
Adam Granstedt Adam Granstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 IK Hakarpspojkarna 3
Joakim Byström 11.54 6.35 Joakim Byström
Järfälla OK 2 11.54 18.29 Järfälla OK 2
Erik Lindgren 9.55 7.49 14.39 Erik Lindgren
KFUM Örebro OK 1 9.55 17.44 32.23 KFUM Örebro OK 1
Martin Hammarlund 15.27 9.25 15.44 16.29 15.24 5.46 13.45 9.57 3.37 1.14 3.04 1.42 0.58 Martin Hammarlund
Motala AIF OL 2 15.27 24.52 40.36 57.05 1:07.20 1:22.44 1:28.30 1:42.15 1:52.12 1:55.49 1:57.03 2:00.07 2:01.49 2:02.47 Motala AIF OL 2
Jesper Vikman Jesper Vikman
OK Nolaskogsarna 1 OK Nolaskogsarna 1
Magnus Backlund 14.53 7.14 15.07 13.34 1.12 15.03 11.38 6.10 11.49 9.51 4.09 2.37 3.22 1.57 1.12 Magnus Backlund
Säterbygdens OK 1 14.53 22.07 37.14 50.48 52.00 1:07.03 1:18.41 1:24.51 1:36.40 1:46.31 1:50.40 1:53.17 1:56.39 1:58.36 1:59.48 Säterbygdens OK 1
Svante Persson Svante Persson
Söderhamns OK 1 Söderhamns OK 1
Gustav Eklöf Gustav Eklöf
Ulricehamns OK 1 Ulricehamns OK 1
Oskar Backlund Oskar Backlund
Ärla IF 4 Ärla IF 4
Lola Ahlberger Lola Ahlberger
Hestra IF 2 Hestra IF 2