Pl	Namn	S-1 (53)	1-2 (39)	2-3 (52)	3-4 (33)	4-5 (63)	5-6 (82)	6-7 (73)	7-8 (94)	8-9 (117)	9-10 (61)	10-11 (60)	11-12 (100)	12-M	Namn	
	Klubb														Klubb	
1	Simon Hector	9.50	4.29	3.31	2.45	6.44	1.28	2.41	6.17	4.32	1.01	2.51	0.45	0.38	Simon Hector	
	Snättringe SK 1	9.50	14.19	17.50	20.35	27.19	28.47	31.28	37.45	42.17	43.18	46.09	46.54	47.32	Snättringe SK 1	
2	Albin Axelsson	10.17	3.55	3.57	2.31	7.14	1.39	2.50	6.40	4.07	0.54	2.56	0.30	0.44	Albin Axelsson	
	IK Hakarpspojkarna 2	10.17	14.12	18.09	20.40	27.54	29.33	32.23	39.03	43.10	44.04	47.00	47.30	48.14	IK Hakarpspojkarna 2	
3	Emil Granqvist	10.10	3.59	3.56	2.26	7.17	1.44	2.45	6.40	4.15	0.52	2.53	0.32	1.15	Emil Granqvist	
	OK Ravinen 1	10.10	14.09	18.05	20.31	27.48	29.32	32.17	38.57	43.12	44.04	46.57	47.29	48.44	OK Ravinen 1	
3	Simon Imark	10.31	4.17	3.40	2.02	7.44	1.33	2.37	6.31	3.58	1.02	2.57	0.33	1.19	Simon Imark	
	Tullinge SK 1	10.31	14.48	18.28	20.30	28.14	29.47	32.24	38.55	42.53	43.55	46.52	47.25	48.44	Tullinge SK 1	
5	Isac von Krusenstierna	10.07	3.54	3.40	2.33	8.53	1.46	3.05	5.51	3.49	0.58	3.23	0.37	0.57	Isac von Krusenstierna	
	OK Kåre 1	10.07	14.01	17.41	20.14	29.07	30.53	33.58	39.49	43.38	44.36	47.59	48.36	49.33	OK Kåre 1	
6	Anton Forsberg	10.11	4.38	4.04	2.55	6.59	1.27	2.46	6.29	3.50	1.53	3.35	0.32	0.40	Anton Forsberg	
	Långhundra IF 1	10.11	14.49	18.53	21.48	28.47	30.14	33.00	39.29	43.19	45.12	48.47	49.19	49.59	Långhundra IF 1	
7	Gustaf Sparrevik	9.56	4.21	3.54	2.11	8.17	1.27	2.44	6.40	3.50	1.57	3.34	0.35	0.39	Gustaf Sparrevik	
	IK Hakarpspojkarna 1	9.56	14.17	18.11	20.22	28.39	30.06	32.50	39.30	43.20	45.17	48.51	49.26	50.05	IK Hakarpspojkarna 1	
8	Ville Johansson	11.02	4.10	3.49	3.09	7.17	1.40	2.37	6.54	4.13	1.06	3.05	0.49	0.48	Ville Johansson	
	OK Kolmården 1	11.02	15.12	19.01	22.10	29.27	31.07	33.44	40.38	44.51	45.57	49.02	49.51	50.39	OK Kolmården 1	
9	Björn Cederberg	10.57	4.08	3.56	2.30	8.38	1.32	2.50	7.11	4.23	1.12	3.23	0.48	0.49	Björn Cederberg	
	OK Pan-Kristianstad 1	10.57	15.05	19.01	21.31	30.09	31.41	34.31	41.42	46.05	47.17	50.40	51.28	52.17	OK Pan-Kristianstad 1	
10	Daniel Roos	10.36	4.18	4.10	2.55	8.08	1.38	2.55	7.04	4.41	1.04	3.08	0.44	1.00	Daniel Roos	
	Attunda OK 1	10.36	14.54	19.04	21.59	30.07	31.45	34.40	41.44	46.25	47.29	50.37	51.21	52.21	Attunda OK 1	
11	Erik Berzell	11.54	4.52	4.05	3.28	7.08	1.30	2.48	7.04	4.23	1.06	3.34	0.39	0.42	Erik Berzell	
	Järla Orientering 1	11.54	16.46	20.51	24.19	31.27	32.57	35.45	42.49	47.12	48.18	51.52	52.31	53.13	Järla Orientering 1	
12	Albin Lillieström	10.08	4.49	4.06	2.10	8.38	2.07	3.01	6.55	4.31	1.07	4.02	0.55	0.47	Albin Lillieström	
	OK Roxen 1	10.08	14.57	19.03	21.13	29.51	31.58	34.59	41.54	46.25	47.32	51.34	52.29	53.16	OK Roxen 1	
13	Filip Grahn	12.51	4.56	4.00	2.08	7.34	1.36	3.09	6.40	4.28	1.19	3.14	0.41	0.46	Filip Grahn	
	Hestra IF 1	12.51	17.47	21.47	23.55	31.29	33.05	36.14	42.54	47.22	48.41	51.55	52.36	53.22	Hestra IF 1	
14	Per Lindman	11.01	5.18	3.36	2.09	11.48	1.44	2.58	7.54	4.06	1.14	3.27	0.42	0.42	Per Lindman	
	Finspångs SOK 1	11.01	16.19	19.55	22.04	33.52	35.36	38.34	46.28	50.34	51.48	55.15	55.57	56.39	Finspångs SOK 1	
15	Erik Hannrup	12.01	5.12	4.21	2.18	9.21	1.42	3.06	7.15	4.22	1.45	3.43	0.50	0.44	Erik Hannrup	
	IF Thor 1	12.01	17.13	21.34	23.52	33.13	34.55	38.01	45.16	49.38	51.23	55.06	55.56	56.40	IF Thor 1	
16	Emil Andersson	10.55	4.52	5.25	3.22	8.31	1.36	3.07	8.04	4.19	1.21	3.42	0.50	0.48	Emil Andersson	
	Tullinge SK 2	10.55	15.47	21.12	24.34	33.05	34.41	37.48	45.52	50.11	51.32	55.14	56.04	56.52	Tullinge SK 2	
17	Gustaf Sundbüe	13.09	4.31	4.00	3.07	11.02	1.36	3.01	7.02	3.52	1.25	3.06	0.40	0.42	Gustaf Sundbüe	
	OK Hällen 1	13.09	17.40	21.40	24.47	35.49	37.25	40.26	47.28	51.20	52.45	55.51	56.31	57.13	OK Hällen 1	
18	Hugo Dahlberg	10.59	5.37	3.57	4.14	7.54	1.44	3.04	7.45	5.22	1.36	3.52	0.53	0.50	Hugo Dahlberg	
	Haninge SOK 1	10.59	16.36	20.33	24.47	32.41	34.25	37.29	45.14	50.36	52.12	56.04	56.57	57.47	Haninge SOK 1	
19	Jason Bransome	11.41	4.58	4.36	2.24	8.17	1.33	3.18	10.37	4.51	1.09	3.11	0.40	0.42	Jason Bransome	
	OK Ravinen 2	11.41	16.39	21.15	23.39	31.56	33.29	36.47	47.24	52.15	53.24	56.35	57.15	57.57	OK Ravinen 2	
20	Jakob Wahl	11.07	5.16	4.02	3.56	7.30	1.41	3.30	8.30	5.25	1.05	4.38	0.44	0.48	Jakob Wahl	
	Göteborg-Majorna OK 1	11.07	16.23	20.25	24.21	31.51	33.32	37.02	45.32	50.57	52.02	56.40	57.24	58.12	Göteborg-Majorna OK 1	
21	Henrik Eklund	11.23	5.44	4.11	2.53	8.42	1.36	3.19	7.01	5.19	2.56	3.41	0.44	0.49	Henrik Eklund	
	Växjö OK 1	11.23	17.07	21.18	24.11	32.53	34.29	37.48	44.49	50.08	53.04	56.45	57.29	58.18	Växjö OK 1	
22	Jefta Langerak	12.17	4.30	4.09	2.49	9.20	2.19	2.57	8.43	4.14	2.20	3.15	0.42	0.48	Jefta Langerak	
	Järfälla OK 1	12.17	16.47	20.56	23.45	33.05	35.24	38.21	47.04	51.18	53.38	56.53	57.35	58.23	Järfälla OK 1	
23	Emil Pettersson	12.13	6.33	4.30	3.51	8.00	2.18	2.46	7.35	4.06	1.11	3.49	1.02	0.49	Emil Pettersson	
	OK Dacke 1	12.13	18.46	23.16	27.07	35.07	37.25	40.11	47.46	51.52	53.03	56.52	57.54	58.43	OK Dacke 1	
24	Johannes Ridefelt	12.02	5.24	5.01	3.15	8.03	4.43	3.14	7.32	4.17	1.10	3.48	0.43	0.59	Johannes Ridefelt	
	OK Linné 1	12.02	17.26	22.27	25.42	33.45	38.28	41.42	49.14	53.31	54.41	58.29	59.12	1:00.11	OK Linné 1	
25	Oskar Lind	11.24	4.26	3.50	5.55	10.34	1.39	3.19	7.47	4.15	1.41	3.52	0.44	0.51	Oskar Lind	
	Eksjö SOK 1	11.24	15.50	19.40	25.35	36.09	37.48	41.07	48.54	53.09	54.50	58.42	59.26	1:00.17	Eksjö SOK 1	
26	Johan Olson	14.20	5.03	4.31	3.33	9.09	2.10	3.04	7.40	4.15	1.03	4.08	0.53	0.56	Johan Olson	
	IK Uven 1	14.20	19.23	23.54	27.27	36.36	38.46	41.50	49.30	53.45	54.48	58.56	59.49	1:00.45	IK Uven 1	
27	Sebastian Agerhäll	11.08	7.22	4.39	4.34	9.31	2.05	3.24	8.22	4.18	1.33	3.07	0.41	0.49	Sebastian Agerhäll	
	OK Tisaren 1	11.08	18.30	23.09	27.43	37.14	39.19	42.43	51.05	55.23	56.56	1:00.03	1:00.44	1:01.33	OK Tisaren 1	
28	Johan Gustafsson	11.49	5.32	5.25	3.34	10.26	2.03	3.31	7.27	6.38	2.05	3.47	1.02	0.48	Johan Gustafsson	
	OK Tyr 1	11.49	17.21	22.46	26.20	36.46	38.49	42.20	49.47	56.25	58.30	1:02.17	1:03.19	1:04.07	OK Tyr 1	
29	Andreas Persson	12.05	6.15	4.26	4.06	9.19	2.53	4.01	9.11	5.29	1.42	4.42	0.48	0.45	Andreas Persson	
	OK Hammaren 1	12.05	18.20	22.46	26.52	36.11	39.04	43.05	52.16	57.45	59.27	1:04.09	1:04.57	1:05.42	OK Hammaren 1	
30	Olle Hedman	12.21	8.23	5.46	3.39	14.00	1.58	3.22	6.39	4.25	1.18	3.02	0.42	0.41	Olle Hedman	
	IF Hagen 1	12.21	20.44	26.30	30.09	44.09	46.07	49.29	56.08	1:00.33	1:01.51	1:04.53	1:05.35	1:06.16	IF Hagen 1	
31	Adam Tellsén	14.15	4.44	5.02	4.27	10.48	1.32	4.13	9.21	5.49	1.10	3.53	0.45	0.42	Adam Tellsén	
	OK Roxen 2	14.15	18.59	24.01	28.28	39.16	40.48	45.01	54.22	1:00.11	1:01.21	1:05.14	1:05.59	1:06.41	OK Roxen 2	
32	Daniel Duhlbo	14.40	5.44	4.12	3.39	12.02	1.53	3.53	9.36	4.54	1.08	4.15	0.41	0.45	Daniel Duhlbo	
	IFK Mora OK 1	14.40	20.24	24.36	28.15	40.17	42.10	46.03	55.39	1:00.33	1:01.41	1:05.56	1:06.37	1:07.22	IFK Mora OK 1	
33	Oskar Nykvist	17.03	6.40	4.13	3.20	11.12	2.25	3.39	7.45	5.04	1.14	3.37	0.39	0.44	Oskar Nykvist	
	Jönköpings OK 1	17.03	23.43	27.56	31.16	42.28	44.53	48.32	56.17	1:01.21	1:02.35	1:06.12	1:06.51	1:07.35	Jönköpings OK 1	
34	John Gabrielsson	14.04	5.15	5.10	3.04	10.49	2.51	3.45	9.11	5.50	1.55	4.21	0.50	0.43	John Gabrielsson	
	Sävedalens AIK 1	14.04	19.19	24.29	27.33	38.22	41.13	44.58	54.09	59.59	1:01.54	1:06.15	1:07.05	1:07.48	Sävedalens AIK 1	
35	Oskar Engman	13.23	5.55	4.14	5.29	9.48	2.17	3.44	9.02	5.57	2.08	4.09	0.56	0.47	Oskar Engman	
	Nyköpings OK 1	13.23	19.18	23.32	29.01	38.49	41.06	44.50	53.52	59.49	1:01.57	1:06.06	1:07.02	1:07.49	Nyköpings OK 1	
36	David Risberg	12.52	10.24	4.50	2.27	10.13	2.03	4.05	8.10	4.45	1.15	5.25	0.42	0.48	David Risberg	
	Kils OK 1	12.52	23.16	28.06	30.33	40.46	42.49	46.54	55.04	59.49	1:01.04	1:06.29	1:07.11	1:07.59	Kils OK 1	
37	Nils Henriksson	12.33	6.38	5.36	5.42	13.04	1.54	3.26	8.37	5.47	1.30	4.06	0.50	0.44	Nils Henriksson	
	Bergnäsets AIK 1	12.33	19.11	24.47	30.29	43.33	45.27	48.53	57.30	1:03.17	1:04.47	1:08.53	1:09.43	1:10.27	Bergnäsets AIK 1	
38	Sixten Hillerhag	14.18	4.38	4.09	4.34	12.48	1.50	3.08	12.22	5.30	1.16	4.50	0.38	0.55	Sixten Hillerhag	
	IFK Lidingö SOK 1	14.18	18.56	23.05	27.39	40.27	42.17	45.25	57.47	1:03.17	1:04.33	1:09.23	1:10.01	1:10.56	IFK Lidingö SOK 1	
39	Johan Persson	14.01	6.23	6.04	4.07	8.59	1.51	3.15	11.54	5.41	3.52	4.34	0.48	0.49	Johan Persson	
	OK Österåker 1	14.01	20.24	26.28	30.35	39.34	41.25	44.40	56.34	1:02.15	1:06.07	1:10.41	1:11.29	1:12.18	OK Österåker 1	
40	Noel Waldenfjord	13.45	9.14	5.55	3.14	11.28	2.13	4.09	10.58	5.15	1.09	4.20	0.46	0.55	Noel Waldenfjord	
	Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1	13.45	22.59	28.54	32.08	43.36	45.49	49.58	1:00.56	1:06.11	1:07.20	1:11.40	1:12.26	1:13.21	Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1	
41	Alfred Lönn	13.33	5.13	5.18	4.57	14.47	1.55	3.20	9.58	7.05	1.11	4.52	0.43	0.47	Alfred Lönn	
	Västerås SOK 1	13.33	18.46	24.04	29.01	43.48	45.43	49.03	59.01	1:06.06	1:07.17	1:12.09	1:12.52	1:13.39	Västerås SOK 1	
42	Oscar Sundlöf	13.33	5.16	11.02	2.12	15.00	4.08	3.55	9.14	4.55	1.07	4.11	0.42	0.43	Oscar Sundlöf	
	Sundsvalls OK 1	13.33	18.49	29.51	32.03	47.03	51.11	55.06	1:04.20	1:09.15	1:10.22	1:14.33	1:15.15	1:15.58	Sundsvalls OK 1	
43	Simon Eriksson	12.04	6.27	4.48	3.54	13.05	3.21	4.03	9.21	8.31	4.24	4.50	0.47	0.54	Simon Eriksson	
	Umeå OK 1	12.04	18.31	23.19	27.13	40.18	43.39	47.42	57.03	1:05.34	1:09.58	1:14.48	1:15.35	1:16.29	Umeå OK 1	
44	Ludwig Bergfalk	14.26	6.44	5.15	3.30	15.21	1.53	4.40	12.20	5.45	1.22	4.14	0.45	0.54	Ludwig Bergfalk	
	Järfälla OK 2	14.26	21.10	26.25	29.55	45.16	47.09	51.49	1:04.09	1:09.54	1:11.16	1:15.30	1:16.15	1:17.09	Järfälla OK 2	
45	Adam Johansson	14.15	7.26	7.01	5.28	11.17	2.15	3.53	10.02	8.33	3.15	5.21	1.08	1.10	Adam Johansson	
	Trollhättans SOK 1	14.15	21.41	28.42	34.10	45.27	47.42	51.35	1:01.37	1:10.10	1:13.25	1:18.46	1:19.54	1:21.04	Trollhättans SOK 1	
46	Martin Mörsell	11.03	16.28	3.42	3.46	15.30	2.22	3.34	13.32	4.48	1.52	3.51	1.01	1.07	Martin Mörsell	
	OK Kåre 2	11.03	27.31	31.13	34.59	50.29	52.51	56.25	1:09.57	1:14.45	1:16.37	1:20.28	1:21.29	1:22.36	OK Kåre 2	
47	Oskar Enges	17.11	8.13	4.13	7.06	13.26	2.20	3.37	9.38	9.53	1.19	4.37	0.44	0.44	Oskar Enges	
	Attunda OK 2	17.11	25.24	29.37	36.43	50.09	52.29	56.06	1:05.44	1:15.37	1:16.56	1:21.33	1:22.17	1:23.01	Attunda OK 2	
48	Felix Persson	20.15	7.32	8.43	3.16	15.03	2.08	4.01	12.31	5.50	1.30	5.07	0.53	0.58	Felix Persson	
	OK Skogsfalken 1	20.15	27.47	36.30	39.46	54.49	56.57	1:00.58	1:13.29	1:19.19	1:20.49	1:25.56	1:26.49	1:27.47	OK Skogsfalken 1	
49	Jesper Ågren	16.38	9.29	8.17	3.45	22.06	2.32	4.39	9.18	9.25	2.11	5.11	0.47	0.49	Jesper Ågren	
	Lunds OK 1	16.38	26.07	34.24	38.09	1:00.15	1:02.47	1:07.26	1:16.44	1:26.09	1:28.20	1:33.31	1:34.18	1:35.07	Lunds OK 1	
50	Simon Järpling	16.51	7.20	6.49	11.00	17.18	3.48	4.38	12.01	6.09	2.34	4.55	1.16	0.41	Simon Järpling	
	OK Klemmingen 1	16.51	24.11	31.00	42.00	59.18	1:03.06	1:07.44	1:19.45	1:25.54	1:28.28	1:33.23	1:34.39	1:35.20	OK Klemmingen 1	
51	Erik Olsson	22.33	9.03	5.26	7.07	21.22	4.08	4.17	10.48	7.38	3.43	5.48	1.05	1.09	Erik Olsson	
	Gävle OK 1	22.33	31.36	37.02	44.09	1:05.31	1:09.39	1:13.56	1:24.44	1:32.22	1:36.05	1:41.53	1:42.58	1:44.07	Gävle OK 1	
	Joakim Andén														Joakim Andén	
	Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1														Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1	
	Linus Landergren														Linus Landergren	
	Hestra IF 2														Hestra IF 2	
	Oscar Stomberg	12.47	7.11	4.54	5.22	12.30	2.26	3.30	8.52	4.44			0.51	0.43	Oscar Stomberg	
	IF Hagen 2	12.47	19.58	24.52	30.14	42.44	45.10	48.40	57.32	1:02.16		1:07.22	1:08.13	1:08.56	IF Hagen 2	
	Måns Hellgren							8.21							Måns Hellgren	
	OK Södertörn 1						14.03	22.24						24.03	OK Södertörn 1	
	William Pommer														William Pommer	
	Stora Tuna OK 1														Stora Tuna OK 1	
	Oscar Prytz														Oscar Prytz	
	GOIF Tjalve 1														GOIF Tjalve 1	
	Ivan Abrahamsson														Ivan Abrahamsson	
	OK Orion 1														OK Orion 1	
	Emil Åberg														Emil Åberg	
	Korsnäs IF OK 1														Korsnäs IF OK 1	
	Jens Rönnols														Jens Rönnols	
	Täby OK 1														Täby OK 1	
	Rikard Holmström														Rikard Holmström	
	Västerbergslagens OL 1														Västerbergslagens OL 1