Pl Namn S-1 (131) 1-2 (80) 2-3 (145) 3-4 (158) 4-5 (159) 5-6 (138) 6-7 (146) 7-8 (106) 8-9 (147) 9-10 (63) 10-11 (148) 11-12 (149) 12-13 (150) 13-14 (151) 14-15 (152) 15-16 (153) 16-17 (114) 17-18 (100) 18-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Helena Jansson 2.08 9.06 1.18 4.36 0.39 12.54 1.52 13.38 5.13 2.45 0.54 2.17 1.15 6.33 3.03 5.33 2.17 2.21 1.07 Helena Jansson
Orienteringklubben Ravinen 2.08 11.14 12.32 17.08 17.47 30.41 32.33 46.11 51.24 54.09 55.03 57.20 58.35 1:05.08 1:08.11 1:13.44 1:16.01 1:18.22 1:19.29 Orienteringklubben Ravinen
2 Annika Billstam 2.06 10.49 3.30 5.00 0.34 12.43 3.05 14.09 5.34 2.59 0.41 1.52 1.26 6.46 3.19 5.51 2.33 2.27 1.07 Annika Billstam
Orienteringsklubben Linné 2.06 12.55 16.25 21.25 21.59 34.42 37.47 51.56 57.30 1:00.29 1:01.10 1:03.02 1:04.28 1:11.14 1:14.33 1:20.24 1:22.57 1:25.24 1:26.31 Orienteringsklubben Linné
3 Alva Olsson 2.42 9.23 2.04 5.19 0.40 12.47 1.55 15.39 5.09 2.44 0.40 2.00 1.48 7.12 4.31 6.29 1.53 2.54 1.03 Alva Olsson
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb 2.42 12.05 14.09 19.28 20.08 32.55 34.50 50.29 55.38 58.22 59.02 1:01.02 1:02.50 1:10.02 1:14.33 1:21.02 1:22.55 1:25.49 1:26.52 Linköpings Orienteringsklubb
4 Kristin Löfgren 2.10 12.00 1.15 4.45 0.37 13.48 1.50 16.05 5.53 3.00 0.41 1.56 1.29 7.20 3.21 5.44 2.12 2.37 1.10 Kristin Löfgren
Järfälla Orienteringsklubb 2.10 14.10 15.25 20.10 20.47 34.35 36.25 52.30 58.23 1:01.23 1:02.04 1:04.00 1:05.29 1:12.49 1:16.10 1:21.54 1:24.06 1:26.43 1:27.53 Järfälla Orienteringsklubb
5 Anna Forsberg 1.59 10.09 1.30 5.01 0.35 15.11 1.57 16.59 5.53 2.50 0.38 1.53 1.42 7.00 3.29 6.20 1.50 2.15 1.06 Anna Forsberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1.59 12.08 13.38 18.39 19.14 34.25 36.22 53.21 59.14 1:02.04 1:02.42 1:04.35 1:06.17 1:13.17 1:16.46 1:23.06 1:24.56 1:27.11 1:28.17 Göteborg-Majorna OK
6 Lina Strand 2.13 10.01 1.30 5.01 0.38 16.06 2.23 14.43 5.35 3.29 0.39 2.06 1.31 7.10 3.29 6.39 2.16 2.24 1.05 Lina Strand
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2.13 12.14 13.44 18.45 19.23 35.29 37.52 52.35 58.10 1:01.39 1:02.18 1:04.24 1:05.55 1:13.05 1:16.34 1:23.13 1:25.29 1:27.53 1:28.58 Göteborg-Majorna OK
7 Kajsa Risby 2.01 10.30 1.32 4.51 0.37 13.46 2.12 16.37 5.18 4.37 0.42 1.51 1.24 7.23 3.54 6.19 2.38 2.23 1.05 Kajsa Risby
Orienteringsklubben Kåre 2.01 12.31 14.03 18.54 19.31 33.17 35.29 52.06 57.24 1:02.01 1:02.43 1:04.34 1:05.58 1:13.21 1:17.15 1:23.34 1:26.12 1:28.35 1:29.40 Orienteringsklubben Kåre
8 Sara Eskilsson 2.45 10.04 1.30 5.21 0.32 14.11 1.59 16.51 5.23 3.22 0.43 2.01 1.39 7.50 3.21 5.55 2.34 2.57 1.11 Sara Eskilsson
Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb 2.45 12.49 14.19 19.40 20.12 34.23 36.22 53.13 58.36 1:01.58 1:02.41 1:04.42 1:06.21 1:14.11 1:17.32 1:23.27 1:26.01 1:28.58 1:30.09 Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb
9 Lilian Forsgren 2.32 10.50 1.32 5.30 0.38 13.23 2.11 17.13 5.47 3.03 0.43 2.09 1.29 7.40 3.25 5.41 2.47 2.47 1.03 Lilian Forsgren
Orienteringsklubben Tisaren 2.32 13.22 14.54 20.24 21.02 34.25 36.36 53.49 59.36 1:02.39 1:03.22 1:05.31 1:07.00 1:14.40 1:18.05 1:23.46 1:26.33 1:29.20 1:30.23 Orienteringsklubben Tisaren
10 Josefin Tjernlund 2.30 12.42 1.14 5.08 0.36 14.11 1.58 15.25 5.18 2.57 0.43 2.08 1.32 7.57 3.18 6.17 2.40 3.00 1.12 Josefin Tjernlund
Orienteringsklubben Vilse 87 2.30 15.12 16.26 21.34 22.10 36.21 38.19 53.44 59.02 1:01.59 1:02.42 1:04.50 1:06.22 1:14.19 1:17.37 1:23.54 1:26.34 1:29.34 1:30.46 Orienteringsklubben Vilse 87
11 Josefine Engström 2.20 10.43 1.33 5.02 0.41 13.56 2.18 16.51 6.40 3.34 0.44 1.58 1.21 8.07 3.37 6.48 2.02 2.27 1.11 Josefine Engström
Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb 2.20 13.03 14.36 19.38 20.19 34.15 36.33 53.24 1:00.04 1:03.38 1:04.22 1:06.20 1:07.41 1:15.48 1:19.25 1:26.13 1:28.15 1:30.42 1:31.53 Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb
12 Riina Kuuselo 2.33 12.56 2.14 5.22 0.45 13.34 1.52 16.54 6.12 3.10 0.43 1.53 1.28 7.25 3.30 6.41 2.21 2.42 1.11 Riina Kuuselo
Orienteringsklubben Linné 2.33 15.29 17.43 23.05 23.50 37.24 39.16 56.10 1:02.22 1:05.32 1:06.15 1:08.08 1:09.36 1:17.01 1:20.31 1:27.12 1:29.33 1:32.15 1:33.26 Orienteringsklubben Linné
13 Amilia Björklund 2.14 10.37 1.29 4.56 0.38 17.04 2.26 16.50 6.10 3.24 0.43 2.04 1.54 7.34 3.22 7.22 2.00 2.31 1.12 Amilia Björklund
Sävedalens AIK 2.14 12.51 14.20 19.16 19.54 36.58 39.24 56.14 1:02.24 1:05.48 1:06.31 1:08.35 1:10.29 1:18.03 1:21.25 1:28.47 1:30.47 1:33.18 1:34.30 Sävedalens AIK
14 Anna Bachman 2.15 13.39 1.30 4.32 0.33 15.29 1.48 16.51 5.13 2.58 0.42 2.01 1.24 7.37 3.41 7.51 2.48 2.29 1.14 Anna Bachman
IFK Lidingös Skid o Orienterin 2.15 15.54 17.24 21.56 22.29 37.58 39.46 56.37 1:01.50 1:04.48 1:05.30 1:07.31 1:08.55 1:16.32 1:20.13 1:28.04 1:30.52 1:33.21 1:34.35 IFK Lidingös Skid o Orienterin
15 Anna Närhi 3.39 9.38 1.21 5.37 0.37 13.36 2.13 19.33 6.00 3.04 0.44 3.08 1.41 7.18 3.33 6.34 2.05 3.09 1.13 Anna Närhi
IFK Göteborg 3.39 13.17 14.38 20.15 20.52 34.28 36.41 56.14 1:02.14 1:05.18 1:06.02 1:09.10 1:10.51 1:18.09 1:21.42 1:28.16 1:30.21 1:33.30 1:34.43 IFK Göteborg
16 Frida Nero 2.22 10.23 2.00 5.23 0.35 15.23 2.06 17.05 5.34 3.23 0.45 2.14 1.39 8.27 3.41 8.10 2.23 2.45 1.16 Frida Nero
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2.22 12.45 14.45 20.08 20.43 36.06 38.12 55.17 1:00.51 1:04.14 1:04.59 1:07.13 1:08.52 1:17.19 1:21.00 1:29.10 1:31.33 1:34.18 1:35.34 Göteborg-Majorna OK
17 Moa Leijon Lind 1.58 12.05 2.55 5.04 0.38 14.33 1.53 18.39 5.48 3.29 0.45 2.13 1.35 7.44 3.45 6.51 2.02 2.44 1.14 Moa Leijon Lind
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 1.58 14.03 16.58 22.02 22.40 37.13 39.06 57.45 1:03.33 1:07.02 1:07.47 1:10.00 1:11.35 1:19.19 1:23.04 1:29.55 1:31.57 1:34.41 1:35.55 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
18 Johanna Lönnkvist 2.24 10.15 1.51 5.02 0.37 14.37 2.20 18.33 5.37 3.54 0.47 2.30 1.44 7.34 4.30 6.39 3.03 2.47 1.22 Johanna Lönnkvist
Tullinge Sportklubb 2.24 12.39 14.30 19.32 20.09 34.46 37.06 55.39 1:01.16 1:05.10 1:05.57 1:08.27 1:10.11 1:17.45 1:22.15 1:28.54 1:31.57 1:34.44 1:36.06 Tullinge Sportklubb
19 Josefine Klintberg 2.10 11.16 1.31 5.37 0.40 14.24 4.37 17.38 5.50 3.15 0.45 2.17 1.38 8.30 3.32 6.29 2.18 3.04 1.13 Josefine Klintberg
Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb 2.10 13.26 14.57 20.34 21.14 35.38 40.15 57.53 1:03.43 1:06.58 1:07.43 1:10.00 1:11.38 1:20.08 1:23.40 1:30.09 1:32.27 1:35.31 1:36.44 Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb
20 Johanna Sanderi 2.55 12.20 1.50 5.37 0.34 13.32 2.08 16.59 5.35 3.33 0.45 2.06 1.31 7.29 3.43 7.02 4.59 3.19 1.10 Johanna Sanderi
IFK Lidingös Skid o Orienterin 2.55 15.15 17.05 22.42 23.16 36.48 38.56 55.55 1:01.30 1:05.03 1:05.48 1:07.54 1:09.25 1:16.54 1:20.37 1:27.39 1:32.38 1:35.57 1:37.07 IFK Lidingös Skid o Orienterin
21 Rebecka Lindberg 3.09 12.22 1.40 7.05 0.40 14.10 1.58 17.50 6.06 3.13 0.42 2.05 1.40 8.05 3.49 6.29 2.27 2.45 1.13 Rebecka Lindberg
Orienteringsklubben Roslagen 3.09 15.31 17.11 24.16 24.56 39.06 41.04 58.54 1:05.00 1:08.13 1:08.55 1:11.00 1:12.40 1:20.45 1:24.34 1:31.03 1:33.30 1:36.15 1:37.28 Orienteringsklubben Roslagen
22 Inga Kazlauskaite 2.47 11.14 1.26 5.40 0.38 14.24 1.59 18.44 6.10 3.52 0.49 3.04 1.46 8.16 3.47 7.15 2.33 2.58 1.15 Inga Kazlauskaite
Orienteringsklubben Linné 2.47 14.01 15.27 21.07 21.45 36.09 38.08 56.52 1:03.02 1:06.54 1:07.43 1:10.47 1:12.33 1:20.49 1:24.36 1:31.51 1:34.24 1:37.22 1:38.37 Orienteringsklubben Linné
23 Elna Forsberg 2.22 11.30 1.43 5.57 0.41 14.14 2.41 18.43 6.42 3.09 0.46 2.22 1.41 7.53 4.13 7.13 3.52 2.39 1.12 Elna Forsberg
Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna 2.22 13.52 15.35 21.32 22.13 36.27 39.08 57.51 1:04.33 1:07.42 1:08.28 1:10.50 1:12.31 1:20.24 1:24.37 1:31.50 1:35.42 1:38.21 1:39.33 Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna
24 Johanna Öberg 2.13 11.29 1.34 5.30 0.38 15.10 2.14 18.03 7.09 3.26 0.56 2.23 1.40 9.05 4.21 6.57 2.44 3.08 1.27 Johanna Öberg
Orienteringsklubben Hällen 2.13 13.42 15.16 20.46 21.24 36.34 38.48 56.51 1:04.00 1:07.26 1:08.22 1:10.45 1:12.25 1:21.30 1:25.51 1:32.48 1:35.32 1:38.40 1:40.07 Orienteringsklubben Hällen
25 Rasa Ptasekaite 2.44 11.13 1.42 6.29 0.36 15.51 2.00 17.48 6.13 3.08 0.47 2.21 1.53 7.45 6.18 7.14 2.09 2.45 1.24 Rasa Ptasekaite
Orienteringsklubben Linné 2.44 13.57 15.39 22.08 22.44 38.35 40.35 58.23 1:04.36 1:07.44 1:08.31 1:10.52 1:12.45 1:20.30 1:26.48 1:34.02 1:36.11 1:38.56 1:40.20 Orienteringsklubben Linné
26 Anna Wallin 2.15 10.36 1.26 5.48 0.40 18.43 2.58 17.39 6.06 3.36 0.52 2.11 1.37 8.58 4.19 6.59 3.49 2.42 1.17 Anna Wallin
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2.15 12.51 14.17 20.05 20.45 39.28 42.26 1:00.05 1:06.11 1:09.47 1:10.39 1:12.50 1:14.27 1:23.25 1:27.44 1:34.43 1:38.32 1:41.14 1:42.31 Göteborg-Majorna OK
27 Agnes Leo 2.15 14.33 1.31 5.28 0.42 14.17 2.34 18.06 6.41 3.50 0.50 2.22 1.41 9.06 5.02 6.51 2.39 3.01 1.15 Agnes Leo
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2.15 16.48 18.19 23.47 24.29 38.46 41.20 59.26 1:06.07 1:09.57 1:10.47 1:13.09 1:14.50 1:23.56 1:28.58 1:35.49 1:38.28 1:41.29 1:42.44 Göteborg-Majorna OK
28 Frida Sandberg 2.33 11.33 1.46 6.31 0.41 14.30 2.00 19.33 6.44 3.30 0.50 3.57 2.27 8.55 4.06 6.59 2.08 2.49 1.16 Frida Sandberg
Säterbygdens Orienteringsklubb 2.33 14.06 15.52 22.23 23.04 37.34 39.34 59.07 1:05.51 1:09.21 1:10.11 1:14.08 1:16.35 1:25.30 1:29.36 1:36.35 1:38.43 1:41.32 1:42.48 Säterbygdens Orienteringsklubb
29 Maria Wester 2.30 12.34 2.05 6.48 0.47 14.33 2.00 18.26 6.21 3.53 0.46 2.36 2.02 8.24 4.07 9.51 2.21 2.57 1.14 Maria Wester
Ärla Idrottsförening 2.30 15.04 17.09 23.57 24.44 39.17 41.17 59.43 1:06.04 1:09.57 1:10.43 1:13.19 1:15.21 1:23.45 1:27.52 1:37.43 1:40.04 1:43.01 1:44.15 Ärla Idrottsförening
30 Ellinor Tjernlund 2.00 14.37 1.55 5.13 0.33 14.39 2.55 18.10 6.10 3.23 0.45 2.08 1.45 7.52 3.41 10.08 4.24 2.47 1.18 Ellinor Tjernlund
Orienteringsklubben Vilse 87 2.00 16.37 18.32 23.45 24.18 38.57 41.52 1:00.02 1:06.12 1:09.35 1:10.20 1:12.28 1:14.13 1:22.05 1:25.46 1:35.54 1:40.18 1:43.05 1:44.23 Orienteringsklubben Vilse 87
31 Johanna Erlandsson 2.54 11.39 1.35 6.22 0.45 14.44 2.36 20.53 6.20 4.02 0.47 3.15 1.45 8.57 4.21 8.07 2.29 2.53 1.22 Johanna Erlandsson
Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb 2.54 14.33 16.08 22.30 23.15 37.59 40.35 1:01.28 1:07.48 1:11.50 1:12.37 1:15.52 1:17.37 1:26.34 1:30.55 1:39.02 1:41.31 1:44.24 1:45.46 Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb
32 Marie Pettersson 2.47 21.56 1.42 5.16 0.38 14.02 2.22 16.39 8.47 3.52 0.48 2.20 1.29 8.10 4.13 8.32 2.17 2.58 1.19 Marie Pettersson
Orienteringsklubben Djerf 2.47 24.43 26.25 31.41 32.19 46.21 48.43 1:05.22 1:14.09 1:18.01 1:18.49 1:21.09 1:22.38 1:30.48 1:35.01 1:43.33 1:45.50 1:48.48 1:50.07 Orienteringsklubben Djerf
33 Sofia Törnqvist 2.31 20.05 1.53 5.10 0.40 14.26 2.59 18.05 6.07 3.00 0.49 2.13 1.38 7.48 4.17 10.08 4.31 2.51 1.18 Sofia Törnqvist
IFK Lidingös Skid o Orienterin 2.31 22.36 24.29 29.39 30.19 44.45 47.44 1:05.49 1:11.56 1:14.56 1:15.45 1:17.58 1:19.36 1:27.24 1:31.41 1:41.49 1:46.20 1:49.11 1:50.29 IFK Lidingös Skid o Orienterin
34 Annika Björk 2.20 17.36 1.37 5.36 0.38 15.49 2.26 18.48 6.55 4.02 0.52 2.44 1.58 9.49 4.13 9.31 2.48 2.54 1.23 Annika Björk
Orienteringsklubben Linné 2.20 19.56 21.33 27.09 27.47 43.36 46.02 1:04.50 1:11.45 1:15.47 1:16.39 1:19.23 1:21.21 1:31.10 1:35.23 1:44.54 1:47.42 1:50.36 1:51.59 Orienteringsklubben Linné
35 Sara Sjökvist 13.38 9.48 1.34 5.32 0.44 12.44 1.50 25.54 5.42 3.17 0.41 3.07 1.42 8.44 6.08 8.08 2.19 2.24 1.04 Sara Sjökvist
Järla IF Orienteringsklubb 13.38 23.26 25.00 30.32 31.16 44.00 45.50 1:11.44 1:17.26 1:20.43 1:21.24 1:24.31 1:26.13 1:34.57 1:41.05 1:49.13 1:51.32 1:53.56 1:55.00 Järla IF Orienteringsklubb
Lisa Risby 2.03 11.36 1.29 4.59 0.40 13.24 1.53 17.25 5.07 Lisa Risby
Orienteringsklubben Kåre 2.03 13.39 15.08 20.07 20.47 34.11 36.04 53.29 58.36 1:05.23 Orienteringsklubben Kåre