Pl Namn S-1 (31) 1-2 (32) 2-3 (33) 3-4 (34) 4-5 (35) 5-6 (36) 6-7 (37) 7-8 (38) 8-9 (39) 9-10 (40) 10-11 (41) 11-12 (42) 12-13 (43) 13-14 (44) 14-15 (45) 15-16 (46) 16-17 (47) 17-18 (49) 18-19 (50) 19-20 (51) 20-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Kalle Bergman 1.14 1.11 1.45 1.53 1.17 2.44 1.58 2.26 5.10 2.05 6.38 2.44 3.08 3.57 3.36 5.26 3.29 2.46 1.19 0.42 0.18 Kalle Bergman
OK Ravinen 1.14 2.25 4.10 6.03 7.20 10.04 12.02 14.28 19.38 21.43 28.21 31.05 34.13 38.10 41.46 47.12 50.41 53.27 54.46 55.28 55.46 OK Ravinen
2 Casper Giding 1.20 1.27 1.50 2.02 1.39 3.12 2.08 1.16 5.05 2.37 5.46 2.44 3.14 4.03 3.16 4.49 3.48 3.12 1.30 0.47 0.17 Casper Giding
Kamrat och IF KIF 1.20 2.47 4.37 6.39 8.18 11.30 13.38 14.54 19.59 22.36 28.22 31.06 34.20 38.23 41.39 46.28 50.16 53.28 54.58 55.45 56.02 Kamrat och IF KIF
3 Peter Hemmyr 1.30 1.24 1.43 1.56 1.20 2.58 2.16 1.06 4.55 2.23 6.52 3.34 3.02 3.32 3.28 4.38 3.40 3.25 1.32 0.44 0.18 Peter Hemmyr
Järla Orientering 1.30 2.54 4.37 6.33 7.53 10.51 13.07 14.13 19.08 21.31 28.23 31.57 34.59 38.31 41.59 46.37 50.17 53.42 55.14 55.58 56.16 Järla Orientering
4 Dan Wester 1.53 1.45 1.56 2.08 1.36 3.08 2.17 1.05 5.07 3.31 6.00 2.48 2.58 3.45 3.17 4.11 3.37 3.05 1.18 0.43 0.19 Dan Wester
Järla Orientering 1.53 3.38 5.34 7.42 9.18 12.26 14.43 15.48 20.55 24.26 30.26 33.14 36.12 39.57 43.14 47.25 51.02 54.07 55.25 56.08 56.27 Järla Orientering
5 Erik Herne 1.23 1.30 1.56 2.43 1.24 3.19 2.14 1.10 5.29 2.25 6.53 2.42 3.12 4.08 3.35 4.43 3.43 3.29 1.24 0.42 0.17 Erik Herne
OK Ravinen 1.23 2.53 4.49 7.32 8.56 12.15 14.29 15.39 21.08 23.33 30.26 33.08 36.20 40.28 44.03 48.46 52.29 55.58 57.22 58.04 58.21 OK Ravinen
6 Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen 1.19 1.20 3.10 1.57 1.42 2.51 1.58 1.06 6.39 1.59 5.29 3.51 3.00 3.49 3.53 4.32 3.49 3.11 1.33 0.59 0.18 Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen
Järfälla OK 1.19 2.39 5.49 7.46 9.28 12.19 14.17 15.23 22.02 24.01 29.30 33.21 36.21 40.10 44.03 48.35 52.24 55.35 57.08 58.07 58.25 Järfälla OK
7 Elin Hemmyr Skantze 1.17 2.51 1.43 2.12 1.31 2.56 2.16 1.32 6.13 2.35 7.35 2.34 3.19 4.17 3.17 4.54 3.42 3.14 1.23 0.44 0.19 Elin Hemmyr Skantze
Järla Orientering 1.17 4.08 5.51 8.03 9.34 12.30 14.46 16.18 22.31 25.06 32.41 35.15 38.34 42.51 46.08 51.02 54.44 57.58 59.21 1:00.05 1:00.24 Järla Orientering
8 Arvid Henriksson 1.44 1.35 2.17 1.59 1.41 3.06 2.01 1.07 5.08 3.09 5.55 2.34 3.32 3.54 5.16 6.04 5.27 3.16 1.44 0.46 0.23 Arvid Henriksson
Järla Orientering 1.44 3.19 5.36 7.35 9.16 12.22 14.23 15.30 20.38 23.47 29.42 32.16 35.48 39.42 44.58 51.02 56.29 59.45 1:01.29 1:02.15 1:02.38 Järla Orientering
9 Niklas Sundqvist 1.19 1.20 1.41 3.47 1.45 3.55 2.29 1.18 5.21 3.06 7.46 3.03 3.45 4.55 3.47 5.09 4.00 3.18 1.40 0.49 0.18 Niklas Sundqvist
Tullinge SK 1.19 2.39 4.20 8.07 9.52 13.47 16.16 17.34 22.55 26.01 33.47 36.50 40.35 45.30 49.17 54.26 58.26 1:01.44 1:03.24 1:04.13 1:04.31 Tullinge SK
10 Albin Andersson 1.28 1.26 3.17 2.14 2.05 2.56 5.10 1.21 5.20 3.28 6.13 3.13 3.12 4.24 3.17 4.24 5.23 3.06 2.02 0.53 0.20 Albin Andersson
OK Ravinen 1.28 2.54 6.11 8.25 10.30 13.26 18.36 19.57 25.17 28.45 34.58 38.11 41.23 45.47 49.04 53.28 58.51 1:01.57 1:03.59 1:04.52 1:05.12 OK Ravinen
11 Stina Jansson 1.18 1.34 2.11 2.54 2.36 3.41 2.35 1.26 6.31 2.57 7.01 3.00 3.43 4.46 3.44 4.43 4.15 3.33 1.40 0.47 0.20 Stina Jansson
Järla Orientering 1.18 2.52 5.03 7.57 10.33 14.14 16.49 18.15 24.46 27.43 34.44 37.44 41.27 46.13 49.57 54.40 58.55 1:02.28 1:04.08 1:04.55 1:05.15 Järla Orientering
12 Joakim Berg 1.08 1.27 2.03 2.24 1.52 3.17 2.26 1.31 5.56 2.32 6.48 3.15 3.43 4.40 4.19 6.01 5.04 4.07 2.01 0.56 0.25 Joakim Berg
Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1.08 2.35 4.38 7.02 8.54 12.11 14.37 16.08 22.04 24.36 31.24 34.39 38.22 43.02 47.21 53.22 58.26 1:02.33 1:04.34 1:05.30 1:05.55 Bromma-Vällingby SOK
13 John Hartley 1.32 1.32 2.20 2.14 1.58 3.38 2.30 1.34 5.59 3.31 7.43 3.15 3.52 4.41 4.16 5.09 4.40 3.25 1.48 0.46 0.20 John Hartley
Söders-Tyresö 1.32 3.04 5.24 7.38 9.36 13.14 15.44 17.18 23.17 26.48 34.31 37.46 41.38 46.19 50.35 55.44 1:00.24 1:03.49 1:05.37 1:06.23 1:06.43 Söders-Tyresö
14 Hans Sundqvist 1.43 1.46 2.08 2.40 2.11 3.38 2.46 1.32 6.19 2.45 8.03 2.54 3.28 4.40 3.40 5.38 5.06 3.42 1.43 0.56 0.26 Hans Sundqvist
Tullinge SK 1.43 3.29 5.37 8.17 10.28 14.06 16.52 18.24 24.43 27.28 35.31 38.25 41.53 46.33 50.13 55.51 1:00.57 1:04.39 1:06.22 1:07.18 1:07.44 Tullinge SK
15 Mattias Boman 1.40 1.31 2.13 2.23 1.40 3.28 2.45 1.33 5.42 3.50 6.55 3.17 3.49 4.41 3.43 6.59 5.06 3.54 1.47 0.55 0.25 Mattias Boman
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1.40 3.11 5.24 7.47 9.27 12.55 15.40 17.13 22.55 26.45 33.40 36.57 40.46 45.27 49.10 56.09 1:01.15 1:05.09 1:06.56 1:07.51 1:08.16 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
16 Lars Palmqvist 1.40 1.41 2.19 2.29 1.37 3.34 2.29 1.35 6.23 3.01 6.42 3.09 3.54 4.42 3.54 6.36 5.05 3.52 1.37 1.09 1.04 Lars Palmqvist
Järfälla OK 1.40 3.21 5.40 8.09 9.46 13.20 15.49 17.24 23.47 26.48 33.30 36.39 40.33 45.15 49.09 55.45 1:00.50 1:04.42 1:06.19 1:07.28 1:08.32 Järfälla OK
17 Linus Rispling 1.54 1.38 2.06 2.31 2.36 3.48 3.49 1.39 6.23 3.57 6.36 3.16 3.51 4.44 4.02 4.55 4.36 3.32 2.00 0.53 0.21 Linus Rispling
Centrum OK 1.54 3.32 5.38 8.09 10.45 14.33 18.22 20.01 26.24 30.21 36.57 40.13 44.04 48.48 52.50 57.45 1:02.21 1:05.53 1:07.53 1:08.46 1:09.07 Centrum OK
18 Egil Morast 1.34 1.32 2.01 2.15 2.09 3.27 2.49 1.23 5.48 4.17 8.02 3.54 3.56 5.29 4.10 4.43 4.19 3.45 1.46 0.57 1.09 Egil Morast
Haninge SOK 1.34 3.06 5.07 7.22 9.31 12.58 15.47 17.10 22.58 27.15 35.17 39.11 43.07 48.36 52.46 57.29 1:01.48 1:05.33 1:07.19 1:08.16 1:09.25 Haninge SOK
19 Hugo Dahlberg 1.22 1.38 1.54 2.17 1.34 3.22 2.20 1.17 5.50 3.23 9.36 3.31 4.15 4.54 4.10 5.37 5.06 4.11 1.55 0.55 0.23 Hugo Dahlberg
Haninge SOK 1.22 3.00 4.54 7.11 8.45 12.07 14.27 15.44 21.34 24.57 34.33 38.04 42.19 47.13 51.23 57.00 1:02.06 1:06.17 1:08.12 1:09.07 1:09.30 Haninge SOK
20 Göran Nilsson 1.29 1.50 2.05 2.39 2.08 3.37 2.53 1.22 7.11 3.10 7.45 3.15 4.00 5.08 4.07 5.25 4.52 3.39 1.50 0.55 0.23 Göran Nilsson
Snättringe SK 1.29 3.19 5.24 8.03 10.11 13.48 16.41 18.03 25.14 28.24 36.09 39.24 43.24 48.32 52.39 58.04 1:02.56 1:06.35 1:08.25 1:09.20 1:09.43 Snättringe SK
21 Sverker Lenas 1.28 1.32 2.10 2.36 2.13 3.44 2.38 1.38 6.11 3.05 7.30 3.31 3.39 5.08 7.55 5.49 4.34 3.44 1.39 0.51 0.17 Sverker Lenas
Centrum OK 1.28 3.00 5.10 7.46 9.59 13.43 16.21 17.59 24.10 27.15 34.45 38.16 41.55 47.03 54.58 1:00.47 1:05.21 1:09.05 1:10.44 1:11.35 1:11.52 Centrum OK
22 Johnny Junegard 1.39 1.40 2.17 3.00 1.50 4.09 2.56 2.34 6.34 3.12 6.52 3.07 3.45 6.10 5.11 6.04 4.54 3.50 2.01 0.56 0.24 Johnny Junegard
Tullinge SK 1.39 3.19 5.36 8.36 10.26 14.35 17.31 20.05 26.39 29.51 36.43 39.50 43.35 49.45 54.56 1:01.00 1:05.54 1:09.44 1:11.45 1:12.41 1:13.05 Tullinge SK
23 Björn Cederberg 1.47 1.46 2.28 2.49 1.54 3.57 3.22 1.48 6.12 3.04 9.38 3.41 3.45 5.31 4.15 6.24 4.21 3.39 1.54 0.47 0.18 Björn Cederberg
OK Pan-Kristianstad 1.47 3.33 6.01 8.50 10.44 14.41 18.03 19.51 26.03 29.07 38.45 42.26 46.11 51.42 55.57 1:02.21 1:06.42 1:10.21 1:12.15 1:13.02 1:13.20 OK Pan-Kristianstad
24 Emil Granqvist 1.50 1.45 2.25 2.50 1.57 3.56 3.18 1.53 6.12 3.04 9.33 3.42 3.48 5.31 4.12 6.25 4.18 3.42 1.51 0.53 0.17 Emil Granqvist
OK Ravinen 1.50 3.35 6.00 8.50 10.47 14.43 18.01 19.54 26.06 29.10 38.43 42.25 46.13 51.44 55.56 1:02.21 1:06.39 1:10.21 1:12.12 1:13.05 1:13.22 OK Ravinen
25 Linus Backlund 1.46 1.51 2.44 2.21 2.13 3.30 2.54 1.34 6.23 3.23 11.36 3.12 4.20 5.07 4.10 5.12 4.54 3.46 1.44 0.46 0.21 Linus Backlund
OK Södertörn 1.46 3.37 6.21 8.42 10.55 14.25 17.19 18.53 25.16 28.39 40.15 43.27 47.47 52.54 57.04 1:02.16 1:07.10 1:10.56 1:12.40 1:13.26 1:13.47 OK Södertörn
26 Joakim Almtorp 1.16 1.34 3.25 2.20 1.45 5.06 2.40 3.02 6.13 3.26 8.31 3.16 4.29 5.18 5.29 5.51 5.10 3.54 2.07 1.00 0.26 Joakim Almtorp
Långhundra IF 1.16 2.50 6.15 8.35 10.20 15.26 18.06 21.08 27.21 30.47 39.18 42.34 47.03 52.21 57.50 1:03.41 1:08.51 1:12.45 1:14.52 1:15.52 1:16.18 Långhundra IF
27 Mattias Holmberg 1.38 1.51 2.26 2.45 2.10 4.41 2.58 2.34 7.03 2.56 7.26 5.17 4.08 5.27 4.25 6.38 5.53 4.13 2.12 1.13 0.47 Mattias Holmberg
Centrum OK 1.38 3.29 5.55 8.40 10.50 15.31 18.29 21.03 28.06 31.02 38.28 43.45 47.53 53.20 57.45 1:04.23 1:10.16 1:14.29 1:16.41 1:17.54 1:18.41 Centrum OK
28 Jesper Lagerberg 1.52 1.33 9.44 2.26 2.07 3.28 6.11 1.34 6.15 3.18 9.34 3.21 3.23 5.18 4.43 5.14 5.52 3.24 1.47 1.00 0.23 Jesper Lagerberg
OK Södertörn 1.52 3.25 13.09 15.35 17.42 21.10 27.21 28.55 35.10 38.28 48.02 51.23 54.46 1:00.04 1:04.47 1:10.01 1:15.53 1:19.17 1:21.04 1:22.04 1:22.27 OK Södertörn
29 Henrik Morast 1.49 1.45 3.11 2.36 4.08 4.00 3.03 2.25 6.28 4.21 7.26 4.17 4.45 6.31 7.14 5.37 5.06 4.14 2.01 1.06 0.26 Henrik Morast
Haninge SOK 1.49 3.34 6.45 9.21 13.29 17.29 20.32 22.57 29.25 33.46 41.12 45.29 50.14 56.45 1:03.59 1:09.36 1:14.42 1:18.56 1:20.57 1:22.03 1:22.29 Haninge SOK
30 Thomas Babtist 1.44 3.16 2.42 2.58 2.20 4.12 4.37 2.47 8.02 4.37 10.15 4.50 4.34 6.24 4.11 6.08 7.34 5.20 4.09 1.04 0.34 Thomas Babtist
Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1.44 5.00 7.42 10.40 13.00 17.12 21.49 24.36 32.38 37.15 47.30 52.20 56.54 1:03.18 1:07.29 1:13.37 1:21.11 1:26.31 1:30.40 1:31.44 1:32.18 Bromma-Vällingby SOK
31 Jukka Loukusa 1.56 2.09 2.53 2.49 2.11 4.40 4.37 5.02 7.06 3.15 10.58 8.45 4.50 7.51 6.08 6.20 4.31 4.44 2.29 1.11 0.25 Jukka Loukusa
Gustavsbergs OK 1.56 4.05 6.58 9.47 11.58 16.38 21.15 26.17 33.23 36.38 47.36 56.21 1:01.11 1:09.02 1:15.10 1:21.30 1:26.01 1:30.45 1:33.14 1:34.25 1:34.50 Gustavsbergs OK
32 Reijo Korhonen 2.16 2.15 3.56 3.12 3.01 4.35 4.05 2.12 7.42 5.49 9.47 4.40 5.15 5.48 5.38 9.00 7.41 6.37 3.15 1.42 0.40 Reijo Korhonen
Haninge SOK 2.16 4.31 8.27 11.39 14.40 19.15 23.20 25.32 33.14 39.03 48.50 53.30 58.45 1:04.33 1:10.11 1:19.11 1:26.52 1:33.29 1:36.44 1:38.26 1:39.06 Haninge SOK
33 Roland Norell 1.59 2.40 3.07 8.25 2.35 5.16 3.38 2.00 7.28 4.05 12.10 4.21 4.37 8.46 5.50 10.10 6.43 5.11 2.31 1.24 0.43 Roland Norell
Söders-Tyresö 1.59 4.39 7.46 16.11 18.46 24.02 27.40 29.40 37.08 41.13 53.23 57.44 1:02.21 1:11.07 1:16.57 1:27.07 1:33.50 1:39.01 1:41.32 1:42.56 1:43.39 Söders-Tyresö
34 Fredrik Morast 2.09 2.02 3.33 3.13 3.27 4.05 4.35 2.18 12.47 4.58 9.44 4.04 4.38 8.49 4.36 11.20 6.28 5.24 3.31 1.31 1.24 Fredrik Morast
Haninge SOK 2.09 4.11 7.44 10.57 14.24 18.29 23.04 25.22 38.09 43.07 52.51 56.55 1:01.33 1:10.22 1:14.58 1:26.18 1:32.46 1:38.10 1:41.41 1:43.12 1:44.36 Haninge SOK
35 Eric Huijsers 2.13 2.31 3.24 3.19 2.30 4.08 4.31 2.45 7.34 4.31 9.57 7.23 9.01 10.23 5.10 7.39 7.51 5.06 5.09 1.04 0.28 Eric Huijsers
Hammarby IF OF 2.13 4.44 8.08 11.27 13.57 18.05 22.36 25.21 32.55 37.26 47.23 54.46 1:03.47 1:14.10 1:19.20 1:26.59 1:34.50 1:39.56 1:45.05 1:46.09 1:46.37 Hammarby IF OF
36 Henrik Lundgren 1.57 2.16 3.04 3.45 3.07 5.29 4.06 2.22 10.01 7.23 12.39 4.38 5.37 6.23 5.58 8.43 7.20 6.11 3.16 1.25 1.29 Henrik Lundgren
Centrum OK 1.57 4.13 7.17 11.02 14.09 19.38 23.44 26.06 36.07 43.30 56.09 1:00.47 1:06.24 1:12.47 1:18.45 1:27.28 1:34.48 1:40.59 1:44.15 1:45.40 1:47.09 Centrum OK
Kristoffer Tengroth 3.32 1.44 3.04 5.36 1.43 3.26 3.36 2.34 6.14 4.12 7.29 5.21 4.25 4.43 10.56 4.52 Kristoffer Tengroth
Sundbybergs IK 3.32 5.16 8.20 13.56 15.39 19.05 22.41 25.15 31.29 35.41 43.10 48.31 52.56 57.39 1:08.35 1:13.27 Sundbybergs IK
Henrik Erlandsson 2.54 1.49 2.27 2.26 1.58 3.33 2.44 1.56 6.45 16.19 9.16 2.47 3.23 5.23 Henrik Erlandsson
OK Södertörn 2.54 4.43 7.10 9.36 11.34 15.07 17.51 19.47 26.32 42.51 52.07 54.54 58.17 1:03.40 OK Södertörn
Oskar Malmberg 1.21 1.30 1.48 2.51 1.50 3.15 2.43 1.25 Oskar Malmberg
IFK Umeå 1.21 2.51 4.39 7.30 9.20 12.35 15.18 16.43 40.57 51.57 IFK Umeå
Joakim Skantze 1.27 1.34 4.11 2.23 1.52 3.04 2.45 1.48 3.33 3.49 5.31 4.24 6.47 5.56 4.23 1.48 1.07 0.19 Joakim Skantze
Sundbybergs IK 1.27 3.01 7.12 9.35 11.27 14.31 17.16 19.04 39.31 43.04 46.53 52.24 56.48 1:03.35 1:09.31 1:13.54 1:15.42 1:16.49 1:17.08 Sundbybergs IK
Henrik Eriksson 1.19 1.42 1.52 2.15 1.37 3.08 2.24 1.15 5.17 2.52 3.10 3.59 3.29 4.46 4.34 3.17 1.39 0.52 0.20 Henrik Eriksson
Centrum OK 1.19 3.01 4.53 7.08 8.45 11.53 14.17 15.32 20.49 29.56 32.48 35.58 39.57 43.26 48.12 52.46 56.03 57.42 58.34 58.54 Centrum OK