Pl Namn S-1 (124) 1-2 (49) 2-3 (52) 3-4 (125) 4-5 (74) 5-6 (73) 6-7 (91) 7-8 (94) 8-9 (143) 9-10 (500) 10-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Ellen Blennow 2.32 4.19 1.48 1.51 7.48 0.58 3.48 1.09 0.58 2.32 1.31 Ellen Blennow
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb 2.32 6.51 8.39 10.30 18.18 19.16 23.04 24.13 25.11 27.43 29.14 Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb
2 Tove Pettersson 2.28 4.29 1.47 2.01 7.57 1.01 3.34 1.43 0.53 2.16 1.35 Tove Pettersson
Orienteringsklubben Roxen 2.28 6.57 8.44 10.45 18.42 19.43 23.17 25.00 25.53 28.09 29.44 Orienteringsklubben Roxen
2 Jenny Baklid 2.26 4.30 1.40 1.47 8.13 1.04 3.38 1.14 1.01 2.44 1.27 Jenny Baklid
Konnerud IL 2.26 6.56 8.36 10.23 18.36 19.40 23.18 24.32 25.33 28.17 29.44 Konnerud IL
4 Siana Senn 2.36 4.28 1.53 2.06 8.07 1.05 4.03 1.17 1.00 2.28 1.21 Siana Senn
Espoon Suunta 2.36 7.04 8.57 11.03 19.10 20.15 24.18 25.35 26.35 29.03 30.24 Espoon Suunta
5 Tilde Backlund 2.24 4.55 1.42 1.47 7.36 2.52 4.05 1.10 0.56 2.25 1.24 Tilde Backlund
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn 2.24 7.19 9.01 10.48 18.24 21.16 25.21 26.31 27.27 29.52 31.16 Orienteringsklubben Södertörn
6 Malin Kristiansson 2.21 4.58 2.03 2.01 8.48 1.06 4.05 1.11 0.52 2.25 1.28 Malin Kristiansson
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb 2.21 7.19 9.22 11.23 20.11 21.17 25.22 26.33 27.25 29.50 31.18 Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb
7 Agnes Broman 2.45 4.38 2.01 2.03 8.10 1.13 4.30 1.25 1.15 2.18 1.25 Agnes Broman
Orienteringsklubben Roslagen 2.45 7.23 9.24 11.27 19.37 20.50 25.20 26.45 28.00 30.18 31.43 Orienteringsklubben Roslagen
8 Elin Berg 2.28 4.58 2.00 1.57 8.07 1.20 4.17 1.25 1.03 2.41 1.35 Elin Berg
Orienteringklubben Ravinen 2.28 7.26 9.26 11.23 19.30 20.50 25.07 26.32 27.35 30.16 31.51 Orienteringklubben Ravinen
9 Ida Roos 2.42 4.37 2.11 1.57 8.41 1.11 4.01 1.21 1.03 2.37 1.37 Ida Roos
Idrottsföreningen Hagen 2.42 7.19 9.30 11.27 20.08 21.19 25.20 26.41 27.44 30.21 31.58 Idrottsföreningen Hagen
10 Mari Landro Svingheim 2.34 4.37 2.00 2.04 8.09 1.14 4.31 1.24 1.51 2.32 1.29 Mari Landro Svingheim
Konnerud IL 2.34 7.11 9.11 11.15 19.24 20.38 25.09 26.33 28.24 30.56 32.25 Konnerud IL
11 Hanna Johannesson 2.43 4.33 1.55 2.55 10.11 0.56 3.32 1.14 0.55 2.14 1.25 Hanna Johannesson
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb 2.43 7.16 9.11 12.06 22.17 23.13 26.45 27.59 28.54 31.08 32.33 Ronneby Orienteringsklubb
12 Alma Vilhelmsson 2.36 4.47 2.02 2.58 8.40 1.07 4.03 1.21 1.00 2.36 1.43 Alma Vilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb 2.36 7.23 9.25 12.23 21.03 22.10 26.13 27.34 28.34 31.10 32.53 Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb
12 Tilda Östberg 2.32 4.15 1.43 1.48 10.37 1.53 4.01 1.30 0.56 2.15 1.23 Tilda Östberg
Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb 2.32 6.47 8.30 10.18 20.55 22.48 26.49 28.19 29.15 31.30 32.53 Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb
14 Lovisa Lager 2.34 4.50 1.57 1.49 9.57 1.09 4.13 1.14 1.16 2.32 1.36 Lovisa Lager
Halmstad Orienteringsklubb 2.34 7.24 9.21 11.10 21.07 22.16 26.29 27.43 28.59 31.31 33.07 Halmstad Orienteringsklubb
15 Linnea Samuelsson 2.31 6.16 1.50 2.00 8.41 1.04 4.09 1.30 1.04 2.33 1.37 Linnea Samuelsson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb 2.31 8.47 10.37 12.37 21.18 22.22 26.31 28.01 29.05 31.38 33.15 NAIS Orienteringsklubb
16 Alva Rytther 2.37 5.59 1.56 2.28 8.06 1.52 4.04 1.25 0.57 2.35 1.28 Alva Rytther
Västerbergslagens OL 2.37 8.36 10.32 13.00 21.06 22.58 27.02 28.27 29.24 31.59 33.27 Västerbergslagens OL
17 Lovisa Weiden 2.35 5.40 2.14 1.57 9.29 1.35 3.54 1.16 0.58 2.37 1.27 Lovisa Weiden
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare 2.35 8.15 10.29 12.26 21.55 23.30 27.24 28.40 29.38 32.15 33.42 Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare
18 Linnea Skalberg 2.47 6.05 1.55 2.27 8.08 1.52 4.06 1.19 1.00 2.38 1.42 Linnea Skalberg
Bredaryds Skid O OK 2.47 8.52 10.47 13.14 21.22 23.14 27.20 28.39 29.39 32.17 33.59 Bredaryds Skid O OK
19 Lovisa Johansson 2.47 6.03 2.08 1.59 9.05 0.57 4.04 1.11 1.06 2.58 1.46 Lovisa Johansson
Orienteringsklubben Dacke 2.47 8.50 10.58 12.57 22.02 22.59 27.03 28.14 29.20 32.18 34.04 Orienteringsklubben Dacke
19 Alicia Lundgren 2.46 5.11 2.00 1.57 9.25 1.08 4.10 1.47 1.11 2.47 1.42 Alicia Lundgren
Växjö Orienteringsklubb 2.46 7.57 9.57 11.54 21.19 22.27 26.37 28.24 29.35 32.22 34.04 Växjö Orienteringsklubb
21 Hilda Axelsson 2.45 4.48 2.08 1.53 9.28 1.04 4.08 2.13 1.10 2.50 1.43 Hilda Axelsson
Friluftsklubben Göingarna 2.45 7.33 9.41 11.34 21.02 22.06 26.14 28.27 29.37 32.27 34.10 Friluftsklubben Göingarna
22 Alma Holmqvist Johansson 2.48 5.13 2.06 2.07 8.38 1.25 4.19 2.17 1.04 2.39 1.36 Alma Holmqvist Johansson
Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna 2.48 8.01 10.07 12.14 20.52 22.17 26.36 28.53 29.57 32.36 34.12 Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna
23 Elin Bjessmo 2.46 6.07 2.05 1.57 8.42 1.15 4.18 1.29 1.05 2.52 1.37 Elin Bjessmo
Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2.46 8.53 10.58 12.55 21.37 22.52 27.10 28.39 29.44 32.36 34.13 Bromma-Vällingby SOK
24 Maja Porle 2.56 5.17 2.02 2.15 9.31 1.25 4.12 1.29 1.02 2.48 1.33 Maja Porle
Växjö Orienteringsklubb 2.56 8.13 10.15 12.30 22.01 23.26 27.38 29.07 30.09 32.57 34.30 Växjö Orienteringsklubb
25 Ebba Lindman 2.41 5.06 2.02 2.24 10.08 1.27 4.15 1.20 1.10 2.18 1.40 Ebba Lindman
Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna 2.41 7.47 9.49 12.13 22.21 23.48 28.03 29.23 30.33 32.51 34.31 Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna
26 Tuva Aas Stræte 2.27 4.39 1.58 2.26 10.01 2.06 4.35 1.33 0.59 2.24 1.26 Tuva Aas Stræte
Ringerike OL 2.27 7.06 9.04 11.30 21.31 23.37 28.12 29.45 30.44 33.08 34.34 Ringerike OL
27 Hanna Wey 3.21 5.11 2.00 2.01 8.34 2.39 4.28 1.28 1.01 2.27 1.30 Hanna Wey
OLG Zürich 3.21 8.32 10.32 12.33 21.07 23.46 28.14 29.42 30.43 33.10 34.40 OLG Zürich
28 Moa Alsiö 2.21 6.05 1.44 3.27 9.31 1.17 4.18 1.47 0.51 2.08 1.27 Moa Alsiö
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb 2.21 8.26 10.10 13.37 23.08 24.25 28.43 30.30 31.21 33.29 34.56 Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb
29 Karoline Bjørnerød 2.36 5.29 2.28 2.13 9.43 1.12 4.47 1.17 1.08 2.31 1.38 Karoline Bjørnerød
OK Moss 2.36 8.05 10.33 12.46 22.29 23.41 28.28 29.45 30.53 33.24 35.02 OK Moss
30 Maja Åkesson 2.50 6.23 2.30 2.17 9.21 1.01 4.04 1.11 1.02 2.53 1.40 Maja Åkesson
Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna 2.50 9.13 11.43 14.00 23.21 24.22 28.26 29.37 30.39 33.32 35.12 Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna
31 Ida Jussila 2.54 5.03 2.25 2.32 9.18 1.05 5.25 1.27 1.08 2.37 1.35 Ida Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö 2.54 7.57 10.22 12.54 22.12 23.17 28.42 30.09 31.17 33.54 35.29 Tampereen Pyrintö
32 Amanda Jansson 2.50 5.19 2.32 2.02 10.06 1.14 4.41 1.35 1.11 2.36 1.37 Amanda Jansson
Orienteringsklubben Djerf 2.50 8.09 10.41 12.43 22.49 24.03 28.44 30.19 31.30 34.06 35.43 Orienteringsklubben Djerf
33 Moa Karlsson 2.52 5.41 2.06 2.16 9.39 1.13 4.41 1.32 1.16 2.53 1.38 Moa Karlsson
Storviks Idrottsförening 2.52 8.33 10.39 12.55 22.34 23.47 28.28 30.00 31.16 34.09 35.47 Storviks Idrottsförening
34 Ida Johnsson 2.49 5.08 2.35 2.15 10.48 1.22 4.40 1.20 1.08 2.20 1.29 Ida Johnsson
Orienteringsklubben Kåre 2.49 7.57 10.32 12.47 23.35 24.57 29.37 30.57 32.05 34.25 35.54 Orienteringsklubben Kåre
35 Klara Höglund 2.53 5.08 2.08 2.25 9.47 1.50 5.26 1.12 0.59 2.36 1.41 Klara Höglund
Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb 2.53 8.01 10.09 12.34 22.21 24.11 29.37 30.49 31.48 34.24 36.05 Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb
36 Clara Spik 2.55 5.09 2.04 2.29 10.15 1.23 5.18 1.17 1.03 2.43 1.32 Clara Spik
Leksands Orienteringsklubb 2.55 8.04 10.08 12.37 22.52 24.15 29.33 30.50 31.53 34.36 36.08 Leksands Orienteringsklubb
37 Lovisa Wigertz 2.39 5.01 2.00 2.12 10.52 2.57 4.01 1.22 1.07 2.35 1.30 Lovisa Wigertz
Långhundra Idrottsförening 2.39 7.40 9.40 11.52 22.44 25.41 29.42 31.04 32.11 34.46 36.16 Långhundra Idrottsförening
38 Elin Lindblad 2.51 5.15 1.56 2.04 12.04 1.10 4.11 1.23 1.12 2.43 1.41 Elin Lindblad
Orienteringsklubben Djerf 2.51 8.06 10.02 12.06 24.10 25.20 29.31 30.54 32.06 34.49 36.30 Orienteringsklubben Djerf
39 Julia Rangert 2.33 5.47 2.13 2.03 9.37 1.32 7.07 1.39 0.52 2.11 1.33 Julia Rangert
Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna 2.33 8.20 10.33 12.36 22.13 23.45 30.52 32.31 33.23 35.34 37.07 Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna
40 Lorely Körvel 2.32 5.15 3.47 2.14 9.58 1.14 5.23 1.28 1.16 2.32 1.32 Lorely Körvel
OK Kobras 2.32 7.47 11.34 13.48 23.46 25.00 30.23 31.51 33.07 35.39 37.11 OK Kobras
41 Hedda Hoff Hagen 2.51 5.25 2.57 1.53 11.38 1.23 4.48 1.21 1.02 2.29 1.25 Hedda Hoff Hagen
Byåsen IL 2.51 8.16 11.13 13.06 24.44 26.07 30.55 32.16 33.18 35.47 37.12 Byåsen IL
42 Lovisa Tunesson 3.07 5.20 2.07 2.18 10.19 1.33 5.13 1.18 1.11 3.01 1.53 Lovisa Tunesson
Skogspojkarnas OK 3.07 8.27 10.34 12.52 23.11 24.44 29.57 31.15 32.26 35.27 37.20 Skogspojkarnas OK
42 Toussaint Perrine 2.58 6.01 2.32 2.18 11.03 1.16 4.37 1.15 1.01 2.31 1.48 Toussaint Perrine
CSLG Melun 2.58 8.59 11.31 13.49 24.52 26.08 30.45 32.00 33.01 35.32 37.20 CSLG Melun
44 Ledna Oettli 2.42 5.28 2.12 2.08 11.29 2.17 5.18 1.15 1.00 2.26 1.27 Ledna Oettli
OLG Stäfa 2.42 8.10 10.22 12.30 23.59 26.16 31.34 32.49 33.49 36.15 37.42 OLG Stäfa
45 Signe Nilsson 2.42 5.08 2.59 2.21 11.25 1.41 4.36 1.25 1.05 2.45 1.38 Signe Nilsson
Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb 2.42 7.50 10.49 13.10 24.35 26.16 30.52 32.17 33.22 36.07 37.45 Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb
46 Matilda Rundqvist 2.37 7.33 1.58 1.53 9.39 2.05 5.08 1.28 1.24 2.41 1.34 Matilda Rundqvist
Orienteringsklubben Nackhe 2.37 10.10 12.08 14.01 23.40 25.45 30.53 32.21 33.45 36.26 38.00 Orienteringsklubben Nackhe
47 Vendela Lönkvist 3.24 6.20 2.14 2.32 10.48 1.16 4.51 1.31 0.58 2.33 1.42 Vendela Lönkvist
Orienteringsklubben Vivill 3.24 9.44 11.58 14.30 25.18 26.34 31.25 32.56 33.54 36.27 38.09 Orienteringsklubben Vivill
48 Sarah Pedley 2.59 5.33 2.32 2.25 9.53 1.37 6.04 1.46 1.19 2.29 1.33 Sarah Pedley
West Yorkshire Orienteers 2.59 8.32 11.04 13.29 23.22 24.59 31.03 32.49 34.08 36.37 38.10 West Yorkshire Orienteers
49 Anna Øfsthus Gravir 2.40 4.58 2.01 5.01 10.49 1.09 4.54 1.15 1.07 2.39 1.38 Anna Øfsthus Gravir
Asker SK 2.40 7.38 9.39 14.40 25.29 26.38 31.32 32.47 33.54 36.33 38.11 Asker SK
50 Heini Niva 2.45 6.42 2.07 5.25 9.43 1.06 4.00 1.10 1.01 2.39 1.36 Heini Niva
Laitasaaren Veto 2.45 9.27 11.34 16.59 26.42 27.48 31.48 32.58 33.59 36.38 38.14 Laitasaaren Veto
51 Maja Tenghagen 2.35 5.27 2.12 2.16 10.38 2.30 5.02 2.20 0.59 2.41 1.46 Maja Tenghagen
Härlövs Idrottsförening 2.35 8.02 10.14 12.30 23.08 25.38 30.40 33.00 33.59 36.40 38.26 Härlövs Idrottsförening
52 Matilda Hagstrand 2.46 5.20 2.40 1.48 10.20 1.31 6.42 1.16 1.39 2.44 1.44 Matilda Hagstrand
Lerums SOK 2.46 8.06 10.46 12.34 22.54 24.25 31.07 32.23 34.02 36.46 38.30 Lerums SOK
53 Flurina Müller 2.53 5.23 3.00 1.56 11.32 1.17 4.57 1.30 1.13 3.29 1.31 Flurina Müller
OLG Galgenen 2.53 8.16 11.16 13.12 24.44 26.01 30.58 32.28 33.41 37.10 38.41 OLG Galgenen
54 Lotten Sandén 3.07 6.07 2.41 2.24 10.16 1.29 5.44 1.43 1.07 2.43 1.41 Lotten Sandén
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn 3.07 9.14 11.55 14.19 24.35 26.04 31.48 33.31 34.38 37.21 39.02 Orienteringsklubben Södertörn
55 Alva Jonsson 3.05 5.40 2.33 3.06 10.51 1.35 4.28 2.02 1.17 2.49 1.39 Alva Jonsson
Långhundra Idrottsförening 3.05 8.45 11.18 14.24 25.15 26.50 31.18 33.20 34.37 37.26 39.05 Långhundra Idrottsförening
56 Sara Van Oordt 3.01 5.38 2.20 2.11 10.39 1.49 6.25 2.12 0.57 2.29 1.36 Sara Van Oordt
OLG Stäfa 3.01 8.39 10.59 13.10 23.49 25.38 32.03 34.15 35.12 37.41 39.17 OLG Stäfa
57 Elin Carlsson 3.04 6.50 3.10 2.14 10.34 1.30 5.15 1.33 0.55 2.44 1.38 Elin Carlsson
Idrottsklubben Trenne Ullared 3.04 9.54 13.04 15.18 25.52 27.22 32.37 34.10 35.05 37.49 39.27 Idrottsklubben Trenne Ullared
58 Elsa Aderstedt Althoff 2.31 7.21 2.50 1.42 10.24 1.25 6.42 1.18 1.28 2.29 1.29 Elsa Aderstedt Althoff
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb 2.31 9.52 12.42 14.24 24.48 26.13 32.55 34.13 35.41 38.10 39.39 Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb
59 Sofie Fröjd 2.27 7.06 2.42 5.26 8.28 2.07 4.47 1.32 1.15 2.28 1.30 Sofie Fröjd
Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb 2.27 9.33 12.15 17.41 26.09 28.16 33.03 34.35 35.50 38.18 39.48 Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb
60 Carolin Gradin 3.03 6.14 2.23 2.18 10.58 1.19 5.37 1.22 1.22 3.27 1.59 Carolin Gradin
Andrarums Idrottsförening 3.03 9.17 11.40 13.58 24.56 26.15 31.52 33.14 34.36 38.03 40.02 Andrarums Idrottsförening
61 Magdalena Nilsson 2.57 5.19 2.13 2.20 14.29 1.16 4.38 1.32 1.18 2.45 1.34 Magdalena Nilsson
Högåkers Orienteringsklubb 2.57 8.16 10.29 12.49 27.18 28.34 33.12 34.44 36.02 38.47 40.21 Högåkers Orienteringsklubb
62 Jannica Lindahl 3.05 5.46 2.20 2.11 12.02 1.43 6.21 1.42 1.03 2.37 1.34 Jannica Lindahl
OK Trian 3.05 8.51 11.11 13.22 25.24 27.07 33.28 35.10 36.13 38.50 40.24 OK Trian
63 Moa Hjorth 3.04 6.04 2.50 2.34 11.46 2.16 5.01 1.24 1.05 2.47 1.39 Moa Hjorth
Domnarvets Gymnastik o Idrottsförening 3.04 9.08 11.58 14.32 26.18 28.34 33.35 34.59 36.04 38.51 40.30 Domnarvets Gymnastik o Idrottsförening
64 Wilma Bergander 3.07 6.07 2.40 2.16 11.25 1.59 5.31 1.12 1.12 3.12 1.54 Wilma Bergander
Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb 3.07 9.14 11.54 14.10 25.35 27.34 33.05 34.17 35.29 38.41 40.35 Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb
65 Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud 3.19 5.53 2.45 2.24 11.04 2.47 5.19 1.45 1.08 2.46 1.41 Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud
Konnerud IL 3.19 9.12 11.57 14.21 25.25 28.12 33.31 35.16 36.24 39.10 40.51 Konnerud IL
66 Tilda Andersson 3.21 5.35 2.42 2.31 10.14 1.39 6.41 2.19 1.16 3.02 1.43 Tilda Andersson
Tullinge Sportklubb 3.21 8.56 11.38 14.09 24.23 26.02 32.43 35.02 36.18 39.20 41.03 Tullinge Sportklubb
67 Katarina Norrby 3.10 6.35 2.39 2.44 11.36 1.44 5.19 1.28 1.02 2.59 1.50 Katarina Norrby
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn 3.10 9.45 12.24 15.08 26.44 28.28 33.47 35.15 36.17 39.16 41.06 Orienteringsklubben Södertörn
68 Emelie Viberg 4.09 6.07 2.27 2.27 10.01 1.28 6.21 1.48 1.31 3.11 1.37 Emelie Viberg
Skogslöparna 4.09 10.16 12.43 15.10 25.11 26.39 33.00 34.48 36.19 39.30 41.07 Skogslöparna
69 Ebba Adebrant 3.27 6.30 2.45 2.18 10.59 1.50 5.26 1.28 1.34 3.20 2.03 Ebba Adebrant
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3.27 9.57 12.42 15.00 25.59 27.49 33.15 34.43 36.17 39.37 41.40 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
70 Evelina Olsson 2.51 6.01 2.43 2.43 10.54 2.30 6.20 1.56 1.14 2.52 1.40 Evelina Olsson
Orienteringsklubben Nackhe 2.51 8.52 11.35 14.18 25.12 27.42 34.02 35.58 37.12 40.04 41.44 Orienteringsklubben Nackhe
70 Nellie Månsson 3.22 5.48 3.50 2.25 12.10 1.36 5.13 1.18 1.29 2.46 1.47 Nellie Månsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK 3.22 9.10 13.00 15.25 27.35 29.11 34.24 35.42 37.11 39.57 41.44 Göteborg-Majorna OK
72 Ylva Sandén 2.37 5.02 1.54 2.03 17.54 1.19 4.46 1.15 1.01 2.29 1.29 Ylva Sandén
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn 2.37 7.39 9.33 11.36 29.30 30.49 35.35 36.50 37.51 40.20 41.49 Orienteringsklubben Södertörn
72 Thea Andersson 3.08 7.40 2.27 2.19 11.26 2.14 5.26 1.33 1.01 2.46 1.49 Thea Andersson
IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb 3.08 10.48 13.15 15.34 27.00 29.14 34.40 36.13 37.14 40.00 41.49 IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb
74 Hedvig Severinsson 3.26 5.59 2.28 2.33 10.50 1.23 7.01 2.42 1.15 2.52 1.36 Hedvig Severinsson
Bredaryds Skid O OK 3.26 9.25 11.53 14.26 25.16 26.39 33.40 36.22 37.37 40.29 42.05 Bredaryds Skid O OK
75 Lara Giannini 2.55 7.27 3.00 3.08 9.58 1.58 5.30 2.05 1.58 2.44 1.26 Lara Giannini
OLG Stäfa 2.55 10.22 13.22 16.30 26.28 28.26 33.56 36.01 37.59 40.43 42.09 OLG Stäfa
76 Julia Gunnarsson 4.39 5.41 3.25 2.43 11.22 1.47 5.15 1.40 1.26 2.42 1.34 Julia Gunnarsson
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4.39 10.20 13.45 16.28 27.50 29.37 34.52 36.32 37.58 40.40 42.14 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
77 Frida Björk 3.30 7.00 2.42 2.18 12.39 1.19 5.14 1.18 1.28 3.07 1.56 Frida Björk
Örkelljunga Friluftsklubb 3.30 10.30 13.12 15.30 28.09 29.28 34.42 36.00 37.28 40.35 42.31 Örkelljunga Friluftsklubb
78 Hedda Persson Vildir 4.02 5.42 3.59 2.35 11.28 1.41 5.38 1.48 1.09 2.56 1.45 Hedda Persson Vildir
Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare 4.02 9.44 13.43 16.18 27.46 29.27 35.05 36.53 38.02 40.58 42.43 Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare
79 Marie Kalousková 3.09 7.29 2.34 3.24 10.53 1.29 5.32 1.47 1.49 2.55 1.47 Marie Kalousková
VSSK MFF Praha (MFP) 3.09 10.38 13.12 16.36 27.29 28.58 34.30 36.17 38.06 41.01 42.48 VSSK MFF Praha (MFP)
80 Anna Johnsson 3.13 5.29 2.32 2.23 9.46 1.44 11.15 1.31 1.10 2.58 1.41 Anna Johnsson
Skogspojkarnas OK 3.13 8.42 11.14 13.37 23.23 25.07 36.22 37.53 39.03 42.01 43.42 Skogspojkarnas OK
81 Tove Eriksson 3.44 6.30 2.48 3.14 11.50 1.22 7.02 2.06 1.08 3.05 1.32 Tove Eriksson
Ryda Skidklubb 3.44 10.14 13.02 16.16 28.06 29.28 36.30 38.36 39.44 42.49 44.21 Ryda Skidklubb
82 Sandra Isoniemi 3.01 10.27 2.27 3.07 11.35 1.43 5.02 1.43 1.13 2.44 1.38 Sandra Isoniemi
OK Trian 3.01 13.28 15.55 19.02 30.37 32.20 37.22 39.05 40.18 43.02 44.40 OK Trian
83 Alma Leijon 2.56 5.21 2.14 2.15 13.07 1.06 10.23 1.50 1.09 2.54 1.51 Alma Leijon
Härlövs Idrottsförening 2.56 8.17 10.31 12.46 25.53 26.59 37.22 39.12 40.21 43.15 45.06 Härlövs Idrottsförening
84 Klara Bolin 3.13 6.37 2.46 4.37 11.24 2.10 5.58 1.56 1.28 3.18 2.00 Klara Bolin
Tullinge Sportklubb 3.13 9.50 12.36 17.13 28.37 30.47 36.45 38.41 40.09 43.27 45.27 Tullinge Sportklubb
85 Tora Aasheim Nymark 2.43 9.49 2.40 4.49 12.07 1.29 4.59 1.40 1.05 2.53 1.42 Tora Aasheim Nymark
Askøy O-Lag 2.43 12.32 15.12 20.01 32.08 33.37 38.36 40.16 41.21 44.14 45.56 Askøy O-Lag
86 Tina Ljungqvist 2.55 5.52 2.15 6.44 12.36 1.23 7.09 1.43 1.10 3.07 1.49 Tina Ljungqvist
Lunds Orienteringsklubb 2.55 8.47 11.02 17.46 30.22 31.45 38.54 40.37 41.47 44.54 46.43 Lunds Orienteringsklubb
87 Alice Palmgren 2.50 10.55 3.13 2.23 10.22 1.31 8.07 1.40 1.07 2.57 1.39 Alice Palmgren
Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb 2.50 13.45 16.58 19.21 29.43 31.14 39.21 41.01 42.08 45.05 46.44 Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb
88 Emma Frandsen 2.55 7.16 3.25 2.22 11.36 2.33 8.16 3.08 1.17 2.42 1.34 Emma Frandsen
OK Sorø 2.55 10.11 13.36 15.58 27.34 30.07 38.23 41.31 42.48 45.30 47.04 OK Sorø
89 Elsa Ericsson 3.27 7.23 2.37 3.38 11.28 1.16 8.57 1.43 1.11 3.31 2.01 Elsa Ericsson
FK Friskus-Varberg 3.27 10.50 13.27 17.05 28.33 29.49 38.46 40.29 41.40 45.11 47.12 FK Friskus-Varberg
90 Cornelia Lydin 2.53 7.18 2.57 2.49 13.28 1.22 8.55 1.56 1.15 2.39 1.44 Cornelia Lydin
Orienteringsklubben Kontinent 2.53 10.11 13.08 15.57 29.25 30.47 39.42 41.38 42.53 45.32 47.16 Orienteringsklubben Kontinent
91 Anna Nordström 2.41 7.26 2.15 3.23 11.47 2.10 10.42 1.29 1.25 2.56 1.43 Anna Nordström
Sigtuna Orienteringsklubb 2.41 10.07 12.22 15.45 27.32 29.42 40.24 41.53 43.18 46.14 47.57 Sigtuna Orienteringsklubb
92 Petra Eriksson 3.08 7.14 3.36 2.31 14.02 1.48 6.15 3.08 1.32 2.59 1.48 Petra Eriksson
Orienteringsklubben Gynge 3.08 10.22 13.58 16.29 30.31 32.19 38.34 41.42 43.14 46.13 48.01 Orienteringsklubben Gynge
93 Hanna Carlqvist 3.25 10.27 2.59 2.30 12.46 1.46 6.27 1.45 1.18 3.04 1.47 Hanna Carlqvist
FK Friskus-Varberg 3.25 13.52 16.51 19.21 32.07 33.53 40.20 42.05 43.23 46.27 48.14 FK Friskus-Varberg
94 Sanna Lönngren 3.15 7.20 2.55 4.35 14.14 1.42 6.18 1.44 1.15 3.08 1.50 Sanna Lönngren
Boxholm-Mjölby OL 3.15 10.35 13.30 18.05 32.19 34.01 40.19 42.03 43.18 46.26 48.16 Boxholm-Mjölby OL
95 Cecilia Lindgren 7.42 6.30 2.18 1.59 13.54 3.27 5.18 1.29 1.05 2.55 1.44 Cecilia Lindgren
Orienteringsklubben Kåre 7.42 14.12 16.30 18.29 32.23 35.50 41.08 42.37 43.42 46.37 48.21 Orienteringsklubben Kåre
96 Stina Möller 4.43 7.18 3.02 2.30 13.30 1.40 8.45 1.53 1.23 2.44 1.32 Stina Möller
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare 4.43 12.01 15.03 17.33 31.03 32.43 41.28 43.21 44.44 47.28 49.00 Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare
97 Emelie Rönnborg 3.15 7.41 4.22 2.53 13.29 1.20 9.14 1.48 1.01 2.57 1.38 Emelie Rönnborg
Idrottsklubben Uven 3.15 10.56 15.18 18.11 31.40 33.00 42.14 44.02 45.03 48.00 49.38 Idrottsklubben Uven
98 Linnea Bengtsson 3.15 7.06 2.19 2.23 12.06 7.59 8.28 1.39 1.02 2.35 1.33 Linnea Bengtsson
Falkenbergs Orienteringsklubb 3.15 10.21 12.40 15.03 27.09 35.08 43.36 45.15 46.17 48.52 50.25 Falkenbergs Orienteringsklubb
99 Anik Dobler 3.25 7.40 3.51 3.21 12.04 1.29 10.04 2.12 1.18 3.24 1.49 Anik Dobler
OLG Pfaeffikon 3.25 11.05 14.56 18.17 30.21 31.50 41.54 44.06 45.24 48.48 50.37 OLG Pfaeffikon
100 Ellen Stålberg 3.34 8.08 3.01 4.00 12.12 1.32 10.23 1.52 1.08 3.08 1.49 Ellen Stålberg
Orienteringsklubben Hällen 3.34 11.42 14.43 18.43 30.55 32.27 42.50 44.42 45.50 48.58 50.47 Orienteringsklubben Hällen
101 Sara Sundin 3.25 5.37 2.51 2.43 15.17 2.07 12.01 2.16 1.15 2.54 1.46 Sara Sundin
Waxholms Orienteringsklubb 3.25 9.02 11.53 14.36 29.53 32.00 44.01 46.17 47.32 50.26 52.12 Waxholms Orienteringsklubb
101 Marie Lindløv Jensen 3.01 8.34 2.44 2.28 19.07 1.16 7.35 1.39 1.06 3.10 1.32 Marie Lindløv Jensen
Sarpsborg OL 3.01 11.35 14.19 16.47 35.54 37.10 44.45 46.24 47.30 50.40 52.12 Sarpsborg OL
103 Lisa Hallmén 4.27 9.55 9.36 2.30 10.50 3.57 4.48 1.27 1.05 2.27 1.26 Lisa Hallmén
Orienteringsklubben Tisaren 4.27 14.22 23.58 26.28 37.18 41.15 46.03 47.30 48.35 51.02 52.28 Orienteringsklubben Tisaren
104 Maja Holmgren 3.06 12.03 3.58 3.05 11.23 2.02 7.09 3.58 1.11 2.58 1.44 Maja Holmgren
Västerås Skid O OK 3.06 15.09 19.07 22.12 33.35 35.37 42.46 46.44 47.55 50.53 52.37 Västerås Skid O OK
105 Vendela Jonsell 3.27 7.10 3.01 2.56 14.53 1.37 12.16 1.52 1.37 2.58 1.58 Vendela Jonsell
Vallentuna-Össeby OL 3.27 10.37 13.38 16.34 31.27 33.04 45.20 47.12 48.49 51.47 53.45 Vallentuna-Össeby OL
106 Sara Mouazzen 3.42 8.16 3.06 2.45 14.54 4.33 7.28 2.06 1.44 3.40 2.00 Sara Mouazzen
Västerås Skid O OK 3.42 11.58 15.04 17.49 32.43 37.16 44.44 46.50 48.34 52.14 54.14 Västerås Skid O OK
107 Agnes Jonsson 3.07 6.14 8.38 2.40 9.22 4.46 12.48 2.17 1.05 2.34 1.25 Agnes Jonsson
Domnarvets Gymnastik o Idrottsförening 3.07 9.21 17.59 20.39 30.01 34.47 47.35 49.52 50.57 53.31 54.56 Domnarvets Gymnastik o Idrottsförening
108 Elin Dahl 3.15 7.14 3.24 2.29 16.10 1.57 13.03 1.54 1.38 2.50 1.34 Elin Dahl
Visborgs Orienteringsklubb 3.15 10.29 13.53 16.22 32.32 34.29 47.32 49.26 51.04 53.54 55.28 Visborgs Orienteringsklubb
109 Mathilde Smedegaard Madsen 3.21 13.55 3.20 3.05 12.19 2.45 7.56 2.12 1.29 3.23 1.56 Mathilde Smedegaard Madsen
OK Sorø 3.21 17.16 20.36 23.41 36.00 38.45 46.41 48.53 50.22 53.45 55.41 OK Sorø
110 Angelina Monika Jung 3.13 11.30 6.44 3.30 10.56 2.49 10.39 2.56 1.12 3.00 1.35 Angelina Monika Jung
OL Amriswil 3.13 14.43 21.27 24.57 35.53 38.42 49.21 52.17 53.29 56.29 58.04 OL Amriswil
111 Klara Säfsten 4.50 8.48 4.03 4.52 15.38 2.55 9.37 2.35 1.50 3.29 1.51 Klara Säfsten
Mölndal Outdoor Idrottsförening 4.50 13.38 17.41 22.33 38.11 41.06 50.43 53.18 55.08 58.37 1:00.28 Mölndal Outdoor Idrottsförening
112 Kajsa Lindqvist 4.16 7.16 2.44 2.44 16.21 7.42 10.21 2.08 1.34 4.01 2.16 Kajsa Lindqvist
Selånger Skid och Orienteringsklubb 4.16 11.32 14.16 17.00 33.21 41.03 51.24 53.32 55.06 59.07 1:01.23 Selånger Skid och Orienteringsklubb
113 Maria Kølbæk 6.43 7.54 4.13 4.38 17.05 2.38 15.34 3.09 1.42 3.22 1.52 Maria Kølbæk
Aarhus 1900 orientering 6.43 14.37 18.50 23.28 40.33 43.11 58.45 1:01.54 1:03.36 1:06.58 1:08.50 Aarhus 1900 orientering
114 Sofia Jansson 3.26 12.18 9.29 2.56 12.29 11.46 9.50 2.02 1.26 4.01 1.47 Sofia Jansson
Hjobygdens Orienteringsklubb 3.26 15.44 25.13 28.09 40.38 52.24 1:02.14 1:04.16 1:05.42 1:09.43 1:11.30 Hjobygdens Orienteringsklubb
115 Kajsa Ward 3.39 9.25 3.44 3.23 29.27 3.29 8.28 3.11 1.56 3.59 1.44 Kajsa Ward
Orienteringsklubben Vivill 3.39 13.04 16.48 20.11 49.38 53.07 1:01.35 1:04.46 1:06.42 1:10.41 1:12.25 Orienteringsklubben Vivill
116 Maja Strand 4.24 10.16 4.33 7.09 25.23 4.26 10.30 2.01 2.14 3.57 2.04 Maja Strand
Friluftsklubben Åsen 4.24 14.40 19.13 26.22 51.45 56.11 1:06.41 1:08.42 1:10.56 1:14.53 1:16.57 Friluftsklubben Åsen
117 Ellen Wiksten 4.16 10.28 8.30 6.11 21.05 3.47 13.02 3.24 2.27 4.34 2.06 Ellen Wiksten
Gävle Orienteringsklubb 4.16 14.44 23.14 29.25 50.30 54.17 1:07.19 1:10.43 1:13.10 1:17.44 1:19.50 Gävle Orienteringsklubb
Tilda Johansson 2.54 7.39 3.42 2.38 Tilda Johansson
OK Pan-Kristianstad 2.54 10.33 14.15 16.53 OK Pan-Kristianstad
Emma Nilsson 2.36 5.39 1.57 2.15 11.48 1.28 1.10 2.43 Emma Nilsson
Alvesta SOK 2.36 8.15 10.12 12.27 24.15 35.30 36.58 38.08 40.51 Alvesta SOK
Clara Dahl 2.36 5.01 2.12 2.14 8.44 1.19 1.05 2.27 Clara Dahl
Härlövs Idrottsförening 2.36 7.37 9.49 12.03 20.47 26.11 27.30 28.35 31.02 Härlövs Idrottsförening
Kajsa Ekdahl 3.34 Kajsa Ekdahl
Emmaboda Verda OK 3.34 Emmaboda Verda OK
Tove Ordqvist Tove Ordqvist
Kils Orienteringsklubb Kils Orienteringsklubb
Hanna Svanberg Hanna Svanberg
Bergnäsets Allmänna IK Bergnäsets Allmänna IK
Tilda Erixon Tilda Erixon
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Matilda Drottenmyr Matilda Drottenmyr
Visborgs Orienteringsklubb Visborgs Orienteringsklubb
Klara Wallinder Klara Wallinder
Göteborg-Majorna OK Göteborg-Majorna OK
Alva Sonesson Alva Sonesson
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb
Anna Lithell Anna Lithell
Orienteringsklubben Linné Orienteringsklubben Linné
Ingrid Stake Ingrid Stake
Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb
Kajsa Toftner Kajsa Toftner
Orienteringsklubben Kompassen Orienteringsklubben Kompassen
Frida Arnesson Frida Arnesson
Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare
Emilia Engel Emilia Engel
Orienteringklubben Ravinen Orienteringklubben Ravinen
Hanna Olsson Hanna Olsson
Brattås Cykelklubb Brattås Cykelklubb
Matilda Larsson Matilda Larsson
Orienteringsklubben Hällen Orienteringsklubben Hällen